Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 29/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • PAU – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Rene Sirvain 11:40 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Louis-Alexandre Sers 12:10 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Ferdinant Riant 12:40 • Cross-country • 7 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Exas Consultant (Prix De Montaut) 13:10 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Equidia (Prix Rene Cramail) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 12 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Prix Pau So British 14:20 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Calixte Bayrou 14:50 • Haies • 4 - 13 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix Du Cercle Anglais Pick 5 15:20 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • CHANTILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Rond Du Manege 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Princeline 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Bois De Precy 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Prix Du Rond Fille De L'air 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Boran-Sur-Oise 14:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 12 - 13 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Route Des Fermettes 14:35 • Plat • 4 - 14 - 10 - 11 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Noisy-Sur-Oise 15:05 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 14 - 15 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Plailly 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 13 - 5
    C9
    Prix De Bruyere-Sur-Oise Pick 5 16:05 • Plat • 17 - 5 - 8 - 9 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Limousin 15:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Lorraine 16:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Provence 16:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Camargue 17:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Dordogne 17:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix De L'aquitaine 18:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix De L'anjou 18:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Berri 19:10 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • BEL-MONS – 15:55
  • C1
    Payday Winter Trophy 16:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Arqana Trot Winter Cup 16:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Cyriel D'atom 17:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Montéwinterkamp 17:55 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Merwestaal Winter Trophy 18:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Faber Audiovisuals Trophy 18:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix Letrot.com 19:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Victoriaparkwolvega.nl 19:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:35 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:05 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:38 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:09 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:40 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C10
    Prix Claiming 23:13 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 10 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 19:52
  • C1
    Prix Cuento Bonito 20:22 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 13 - 4 - 12
    C2
    Prix Capeadora 20:49 • Plat • 10 - 14 - 11 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Compañia De India 21:16 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Casino De Viña 21:43 • Plat • 2 - 16 - 12 - 4 - 14
    C5
    Prix Compromiso 22:10 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 14
    C6
    Prix Cafrune 22:37 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-FLEMINGTON – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Tick Homes Plate 05:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Firstly Home Sprint 06:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Winslow Constructors Dash 06:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Eynesbury Golf Plate 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Eynesbury Estate Sprint 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Psp Property Group Sprint 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Resimax Group Jockeys Challenge Trophy 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-CANTERBURY – 07:15
  • C1
    Prix Iron Jack Plate 07:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bowermans Commercial Furniture Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Footy Fan Night Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kia Shooting Star 09:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stud & Stable Staff Awards Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Agency Real Estate Handicap - Sprint Series Heat 3 10:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hyland Race Colours Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Sophomore Plate 12:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 82 Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Pinnacle Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lakeside Handicap 14:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fairview Mile 15:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 5 February Maiden Plat 15:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-ROMME – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fordel Ston 13:07 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Spartrappa 13:29 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp 14:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix P21-Lopp 14:49 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Montélopp 20:14 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:18 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:49 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:22 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:52 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez