Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 30/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Moni Maker 13:58 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 14 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix Ready Cash 14:33 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Chalons En Champagne Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 15:45 • Trot monté • 2 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Varenne Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Luxembourg Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Offshore Dream 17:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Chateaubriant 17:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 5 - 12 - 13
    C9
    Prix De Saint-Claude 18:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT BRIEUC – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Equideos 10:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Groupe Carriere De Mouen 11:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 3 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix Hotel Ibis Yffiniac 11:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 17 - 8 - 7 - 16
    C4
    Prix Point Vert D'hillion 12:20 • Trot attelé • 17 - 11 - 12 - 16 - 10
    C5
    Prix Villesalmon Batiment 12:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C6
    Prix Sarl Perron Tp 13:23 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 6
    C7
    Prix Equicer Cotes D'armor (Gr A) 13:53 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 12 - 13 - 8
    C8
    Prix D'yffiniac (Gr B) 14:28 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 8 - 1 - 13
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De Momas 11:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Baretous 12:05 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Baleix 12:35 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Michel Col 13:05 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Lamolere 13:40 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Jean Bernet 14:15 • Haies • 1 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix D'anglet 14:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Laruns 15:30 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 16
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix D'hiver 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 13 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Joachim 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 16
    C3
    Prix Sem - Prix Des Cerisiers 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Hippique 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 7 - 13 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Chataigniers 18:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Divonne Les Bains 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 13 - 12
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 14 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix Le Big Boss 19:30 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:15
  • C3
    Prix Dra. Tamy 2012 18:45 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Dra. Tamy 2012 (2°Turno) 19:15 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Spirited 2010 / 2011 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 15 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix Spirited 2010 / 2011 (2°Turno) 20:15 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 13
    C7
    Prix Quattroroute 2007 20:45 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 10 - 12 - 6
    C8
    Prix Francia 21:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix Little Gem 2019 21:45 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C10
    Prix Asturiola 2020 22:15 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 11 - 5 - 7
    C11
    Prix Evita Capitana 2018 22:45 • Plat • 16 - 9 - 6 - 4 - 14
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 17:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:13 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:41 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kitten's Joy Stakes 19:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 19:40 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix Claiborne Farm Swale Stakes 20:10 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:44 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 12
    C8
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:15 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C9
    Prix Forward Gal Stakes 21:46 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C10
    Prix Sweetest Chant Stakes 22:18 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C11
    Prix Holy Bull Stakes 22:50 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C12
    Prix Claiming 23:22 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • SG-KRANJI – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 05:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Restricted Maiden 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Class 4 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Open Maiden 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Class 5 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Open Maiden 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 5 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 4 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Class 3 09:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Class 4 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:14
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Maiden 05:44 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Crown Perth Plate 06:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Plate 07:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix All Flags Signs And Banners Handicap 07:43 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 08:23 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix James Squire Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Scenic Blast Stakes 09:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate 10:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix 1881 Lounge Maiden Plate 11:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jonsson Workwear Pinnacle Stakes 12:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Summer Juvenile Stakes 13:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Politician Stakes 14:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cape Flying Championship 14:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Majorca Stakes 15:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Cape Town Met 16:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix New Turf Carriers Western Cape Stayers 16:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Fm 76 Handicap 17:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Khaya Stables Mr 87 Handicap 17:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montéserien - Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spartrappa 15:08 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ica Maxi Eskilstuna - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 1 I 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Travronden - Stl Ungdomslopp - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lansforsakringar Agria - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 1 I Meeti 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Malarpriset - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 2 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Pa Stallet - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 2 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Alfab - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 1 I Meeting 2 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Gronborgs Tradgard- Café Lugn Och Ro - Stl Klass I, For 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:45
  • C1
    Premi Esalina R 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi A Mitchel Hp 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Ericxon 18:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Quaras Rose 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Firmin 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Emilio Speed 19:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Naveta 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 23:01 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix San Pasqual Stakes 23:33 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Robert B. Lewis Stakes 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:46 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:18 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez