Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 06/02/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix D'avignon 13:58 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Paul Viel 14:33 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Cagny Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Roquepine 15:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 11 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix De La Gironde Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 12 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Charentes Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Moutiers 17:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 14 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Vitre 17:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C9
    Prix D'ecouche 18:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • MACHECOUL – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Musica Bella 10:50 • Haies • 13 - 12 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Fernand Reaud 11:20 • Haies • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Rond Sainte-Helene 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Prince D'avril 12:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 13 - 11 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Grandes Ecuries 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Gilles Dufoy 13:23 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Armand Papon 13:53 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:15
  • C1
    Grand Prix Des Jeunes Jockeys Et Apprentis 11:35 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix William Alexandre Ruinat 12:05 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix De L'estragon 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Fuveau 13:05 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Puyricard 13:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Jean Massard 14:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Napoule 14:50 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 11 - 13 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Lavandou 15:30 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 2 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Etablissements Freulet 16:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Seine Tp 16:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 16 - 14 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Sellerie Menand 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 11 - 17 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes 17:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 14 - 10
    C5
    Prix Les Chaumiers Haut-Normands 18:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 9 - 14 - 10
    C6
    Prix Marceau Decle 18:30 • Trot monté • 11 - 5 - 13 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Pays De Bray 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 12 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Horse Winner 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix Bogeyman 2012 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Storm Military 2007 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix Storm Military 2007 (2°Turno) 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Honey Nov 2008 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix Latency 2006 20:42 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Catcho En Die 2016 21:09 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 11
    C7
    Prix Miguel Alfredo Martinez De Hoz 21:36 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Juan Shaw 22:03 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C9
    Prix Alma De Acero 2015 22:30 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C10
    Prix Nicholas 2019 23:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C11
    Prix Puerto Escondido 2017/2018 23:30 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:35
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:39 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:08 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 19:37 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:06 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Suwannee River Stakes 20:36 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:41 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:12 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:44 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Ladies' Turf Sprint Stakes 23:16 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Claiming 23:48 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Kam Tin Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mai Po Handicap 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Yuen Long Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Lau Fau Shan Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hung Shui Kiu Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lam Tei Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Nam Sang Wai Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tuen Mun Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Tin Shui Wai Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Tai Tong Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 04:18
  • C1
    Prix Hygain Maiden 04:48 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Better Your Club Handicap 05:23 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bnl Contracting Handicap 06:02 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Pearce Racing Yearling Parade 21St Feb Handicap 06:42 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Westspeed Platinum Handicap 07:22 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Thoroughbred Breeders Wa Pearl Classic 07:59 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ducimus Crown 08:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Magic Millions Wa 2Yo Classic 09:12 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Magic Millions Wa 3Yo Trophy 09:47 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Handicap 10:27 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Wsb Bet With The Best Maiden Plate 11:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Alboran Sea Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix R10 000 1St Deposit Match Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Europa Point Progress Plate 13:13 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wsb.co.za Mr 96 Handicap 13:53 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Gauteng Fillies Guineas 14:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Gauteng Guineas 15:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Tommy Hotspur Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Play Live Casino At Wsb Graduation Plate 16:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Ilha Da Vitoria Pinnacle Stakes 16:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Margaretas Tidiga Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 14:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Margaretas Tidiga Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Hingstar 15:08 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Margaretas Tidiga Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp Ston 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Margaretas Tidiga Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp Hingsta 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Stoeliten, Forsok 1 16:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Final 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Klass I, Final 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Final 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Final 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Bulwarks Lopp - Stl Gulddivisionen, Final 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Final 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Wangen Cup - Stolopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:45
  • C1
    Premi Fabiola Mar 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Daurat Ll.m 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Fandanguillo 18:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Club D'amateurs I Propietaris 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi My Best Valentine 18:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Luberian 19:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Ursus 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Las Virgenes Stakes (Stakes) 22:03 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix San Marcos Stakes (Stakes) 22:36 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:08 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance 23:42 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix San Vicente Stakes 00:14 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Thunder Road Stakes (Stakes) 00:46 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:52 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 23:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:51 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:26 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:58 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:31 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:37 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez