Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 20/02/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:03
  • C1
    Prix De Porquerolles 13:23 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Maures 13:58 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Fontvieille 14:33 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Sainte-Maxime Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'esterel 15:45 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 13
    C6
    Prix Saonois Pick 5 16:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Werner Baltromei 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Raphael Pick 5 17:15 • Plat • 16 - 14 - 4 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • MACHECOUL – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Lucien Renaud 10:50 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 14 - 2
    C2
    Prix Michel Bodiguel 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Aigles 11:50 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 13 - 10 - 12
    C4
    Prix Valixir 12:20 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Rond Boileau 12:50 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Noel Thomson 13:23 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gilles Tartoue 13:53 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AGEN – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix De Serignac Sur Garonne 11:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Getso 11:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 13 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Boe 12:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Layrac 12:35 • Trot monté • 14 - 12 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 13:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 12
    C6
    Prix Charles De Cacqueray 13:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix Jean Lemaire 14:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 12 - 7 - 14
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 14:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 9 - 3 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Haras D'haufor 15:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Haras De La Beuneuliere 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Haras Du Grand Val 16:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 12 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Haras D'avireau 17:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Haras De La Volue 17:30 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Haras Du Boulay 18:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Haras Dairpet 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Haras Du Plessis 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 12 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Pick Out 2012 17:45 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Rupit 2009 18:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Pick Out 2012 (2°Turno) 18:45 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Pick Out 2012 (3Er.turno) 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix Big Gees 2008 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 12
    C6
    Prix Sir Winsalot 2014 20:15 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 8 - 12 - 1
    C7
    Prix Victor Security 2018 20:42 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Horacio Bustillo 21:09 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C9
    Prix Fallow 21:36 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C10
    Prix General Viamonte 22:03 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C11
    Prix A Celebration 2019 22:30 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:08 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 19:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:06 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:36 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:41 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:12 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:44 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Royal Delta Stakes 23:16 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Claiming 23:48 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-TOOWOOMBA – 07:20
  • C1
    Prix D-Blinds Class 1 Handicap 07:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix St Mary's Old Boys Class 1 Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Toowoomba Cricket Class 3 Plate 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bob Butler Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate 09:32 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Livewired Electrical Maiden Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix D-Blinds Qtis Three-Year-Old Benchmark 62 Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Livewired Electrical Maiden Plate 11:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:53
  • C1
    Prix Autumn Ascot Racing Carnival Is Coming Maiden 05:23 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kirin Megumi Handicap 05:58 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Peoplestart Plate 06:38 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 07:18 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 07:58 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 08:32 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stork Technical Services Handicap 09:12 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Detonator Stakes 09:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Crown Sports Bar Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-ARJANG – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 11:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 11:22 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 11:44 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 12:06 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 12:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 13:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Classic Day 6 March Pinnacle Stakes 14:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Champions Day 1 May Pinnacle Stakes 14:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Egoli Mile 15:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sa Derby 3 April Fm 92 Handicap 15:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 27 February Fm 76 16:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-MANTORP – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Stiftelsen Sebastian Thells Minnesfond's Lopp - Montélo 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Clear Round Hastlastbils Stayerlopp 15:53 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 2 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 2 I Meeting 2 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Oasis Bi:s Lopp - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meetin 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 3 I Meeting 2 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 2 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 4 I Meeting 2 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 2 I Meeting 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Stolopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:03 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:36 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:08 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:42 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:14 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Buena Vista Stakes 00:46 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:52 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 22:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:18 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:53 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:26 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:58 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:31 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:37 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez