Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 21/02/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
  • C1
    Prix De La Gacilly 13:23 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 12 - 14 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Finistere 13:58 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix D'orthez 14:33 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'arras Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 15
    C5
    Prix Du Pontavice De Heussey 15:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix Paul Cesari Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Comte Pierre De Montesson Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Grenade 17:15 • Trot monté • 15 - 12 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C9
    Prix De Vouziers 17:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Bougainvilliers 11:05 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Principaute De Monaco 11:35 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix Janine Lefevre Winkfield 12:05 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Vesper 12:35 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Fort Carre 13:05 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Fort Vauban 13:40 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 14 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Ramatuelle 14:15 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 14 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Tropez 14:50 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix New York Philharmonic Orchestra 11:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Boston Symphony Orchestra 11:50 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Orchestra Of St. Luke's 12:20 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix Der Viererwette 12:50 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 12 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix Orchestra At Temple Square 13:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cleveland Orchestra 13:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lincoln-Center 14:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Www.stallion-Bestsolution.com 14:50 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix De Zonza 15:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C2
    Prix D'aveizieux 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 12 - 11 - 17
    C3
    Prix Des Chenes 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 8 - 14 - 7
    C4
    Prix Saint-Etienne La Metropole - Mimosa 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 5 - 12 - 15
    C5
    Prix Des Cypres 17:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Jullianges 18:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 14
    C7
    Prix Des Epiceas 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 19:00 • Trot monté • 9 - 15 - 14 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 15:45
  • C3
    Prix Toulon 16:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Nantes 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Marseille 17:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Nice 17:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bordeaux 18:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Toulouse 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 9
    C9
    Prix Lille 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C10
    Prix Paris 19:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Gold-Fun Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ambitious Dragon Handicap 06:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup 07:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Super Kid Handicap 07:35 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Prix California Memory Handicap 08:05 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 13 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix Good Ba Ba Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix The Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup 09:05 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Prix Lucky Nine Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C9
    Prix The Hong Kong Classic Cup 10:15 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C10
    Prix Werther Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 07:20
  • C4
    Prix Country Comfort Perth Maiden 07:50 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 14 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch Better You Bet Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Peter Miguel Memorial Trophy Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix Own The Dream 2021 Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic 10:00 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C9
    Prix Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup Sunday April 11 Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 8 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome 13:25 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Benevoles 13:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Beauvoir (Gr A) 14:25 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Beauvoir (Gr B) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Moidrey 15:25 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Pontorson 15:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Baie Du Mont-Saint-Mic (Gr A) 16:25 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De La Baie Du Mont-Saint-Mic (Gr B) 16:55 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De La Baie Du Mont-Saint-Mic (Gr C) 17:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • PONTCHATEAU – 13:00
  • C1
    Px Association Des Trotteurs De L'ouest 13:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Anitou (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Federation Courses Ouest (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Px Societe Courses De Questembert (Gr C) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Infant Du Bossis 15:30 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hugo De Mai 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Laiterie Du Grand Clos 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Flambeau Des Pins 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-SCOTTSVILLE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Maid 11:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix 11:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Ma 12:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mobile Betting Visit Www.trackandball.co.za Mr 80 Handi 13:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fever Tree Stakes 14:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 83 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 77 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-OREBRO – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Trearingslopp 13:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 14:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wangen Cup - Stolopp - U25 - Oversta Gards Korsvensseri 14:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 15:44 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 16:06 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stolopp - Spartrappa 16:28 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 16:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 17:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix P21-Lopp 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SPA-SON PARDO – 16:20
  • C1
    Premi Amilcar 16:50 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Mairena 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Menorca 17:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Icok 18:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Club Dames Del Trot 18:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Horita Mora 18:55 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Tevinne Du Solat 19:20 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 19:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 19:50 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 20:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance 21:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Allowance 22:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance 22:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 23:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:37 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:06 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:36 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:41 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:44 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Claiming 23:16 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:48 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 23:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:03 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:36 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:08 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:42 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:14 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:46 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Spring Fever Stakes (Stakes) 01:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:52 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 23:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:18 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:53 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:26 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:58 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:31 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 02:07 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez