Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 23/02/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Chesnay Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 11 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Rugles 14:20 • Trot monté • 12 - 14 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Montsalvy 14:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 13
    C4
    Prix D'avenches 15:20 • Trot monté • 2 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Guerande Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 12
    C6
    Prix De Mortagne 16:20 • Trot monté • 9 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Fontainebleau Pick 5 16:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 11 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Carquebut 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 09:20
  • C1
    Lady D'auvrecy -Tf 09:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C2
    L'amiral Mauzun -Tf 10:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Olga Du Biwetz -Tf 10:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 7 - 15 - 6
    C4
    Eurotierce 11:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Verglas - On Line 11:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Des Apprentis Et Lads Jockeys - On Line 11:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Neige - On Line 12:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Ouragan - On Line 12:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Gp Des Flandres 13:10 • Trot monté • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean Souilhe 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Pau 11:50 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Gaston De La Motte 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Lopes Couverture 12:50 • Haies • 10 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Craon 13:25 • Haies • 15 - 16 - 10 - 14 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Communaute D'agglomeration Du Pays De Fontaineble 14:05 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Capitaine Labonde 14:35 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 2 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix Des Haras Nationaux 15:05 • Plat • 1 - 17 - 6 - 9 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • SAF-VAAL – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 76 Handicap 12:35 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 1 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 88 Handicap 13:05 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Novice Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Classic Day 6 March Novice Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sa Derby 3 April Mr 104 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Champions Day 1 May Mr 88 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 25 February Maiden Plate 16:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:05
  • C1
    Prix Flambeur D'oudon 15:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Cognac 16:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 15
    C3
    Prix Com Fear 16:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Saintes 17:05 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Ucleo 17:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Jow Du Vro 18:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Meteor Nibs 18:29 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 11 - 2 - 10
    C8
    Prix Selfon 18:56 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix E3 Bonus - Trearingslopp - Stolopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 11
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix Ungdomsserien 1 - K150 20:36 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C9
    Prix Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 12
    C10
    Prix P22-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C11
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:51 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-DELTA DOWNS – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:49 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:16 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:43 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:43 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:07 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 23:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Claiming 00:02 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez