Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 27/02/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Partenaire Arqana (Prix Georges Sandor) 13:58 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Policeman 14:33 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Partenaire Groupe Cavallari (Prix Du Var) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 16 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Partenaire Pisoni (Prix De Parislongchamp) 15:45 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 10 - 11 - 6
    C5
    Prix Partenaire Champagne Duval Leroy (Prix Des Bouches-Du-R 16:15 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 5
    C6
    Grand Prix Du Departement 06 - Defi Du Galop 2021 Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix Partenaire Antibes Sharks (Prix Du Cheiron) 17:15 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix Partenaire Azur Trucks (Prix Du Vaucluse) Pick 5 17:45 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 10 - 5 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • AMIENS – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix D'ouverture 10:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Charley Mills 11:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Pierre Verva 11:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 7 - 12 - 14
    C4
    Prix Robert De Wulf 12:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C5
    Prix Pmu.fr 12:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 12 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix Jean Louf 13:23 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 3 - 16 - 8
    C7
    Prix Jacques De Saint-Sauveur 13:53 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 12 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Guepin 11:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix Graslin 11:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 15 - 10 - 13
    C3
    Prix Crebillon 12:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Prix Opera 12:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Pommeraye 13:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 15 - 14 - 12
    C6
    Prix Cassard 13:40 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 13 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix Monselet Bastille 14:15 • Trot monté • 11 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 14
    C8
    Prix Santeuil 14:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Figuiers 15:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 10 - 12 - 11
    C2
    Prix Des Eucalyptus 16:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Erables 16:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 3 - 16 - 8
    C4
    Px St Etienne La Metropole-Px Lignieres 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix Des Frenes 17:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Chatillon-Sur-Chalaronne 18:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Genevriers 18:30 • Trot monté • 2 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Clayette 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Naltahuina 18:15 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C2
    Prix New Alec 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 14 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix No Grato 19:15 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix Galardon 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Nice Day 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix Norte Franco 20:42 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 10 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Nasty Boy 21:09 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix Saint Oregon 21:36 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C9
    Prix No Smoking 22:03 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 15 - 3
    C10
    Prix Nacional 22:30 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 14 - 9 - 4
    C11
    Prix Neozelandes 22:57 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C12
    Prix Najim 23:28 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 5 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 00:00
  • C3
    Prix Herecomesthebride Stakes 18:26 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Mac Diarmida Stakes 18:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Palm Beach Stakes 19:53 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:23 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Canadian Turf Stakes 20:53 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Winstar Gulfstream Park Mile Stakes 21:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Honey Fox Stakes 22:29 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Davona Dale Stakes 23:04 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix The Very One Stakes 23:36 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Fasig-Tipton Fountain Of Youth Stakes 00:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SG-KRANJI – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 05:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Restricted Maiden 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Class 4 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Open Maiden 07:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Class 5 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 4 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 5 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 5 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Class 3 09:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Class 4 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:42
  • C1
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Maiden 05:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Vale John Martino Handicap 05:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 06:32 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 07:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lex Piper Stakes 07:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas 08:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Autumn Ascot Racing Carnival Is Coming Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Handicap 10:12 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Cape Of Good Hope Nursery 12:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kenilworth Fillies Nursery 12:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kenilworth Cup 13:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix New Turf Carriers Jet Master Stakes 13:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Vasco Prix Du Cap 14:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Khaya Stables Diadem Stakes 14:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jonsson Workwear Cape Derby 15:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bloodstock South Africa Cape Yearling Sale Cup 16:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Khaya Stables Work Riders Vs Jockeys Challenge Maiden P 16:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ROMME – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Best Western Gustaf Wasa Hotel - Stolopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Borlange Kommuns Lopp - Stl Klass I, Forsok 3 I Meeting 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl-Kallblodsdivisionen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 1 16:42 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix American Trot - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 3 I Meeting 2 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 2 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 5 I Meeting 2 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:45
  • C1
    Premi Filet De Tito 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Filet De Tito Bis 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Martel 18:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Club Dames Del Trot Ii 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Lido De Fleuriais 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Nilcon 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Poltres 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Aprenents I 20:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:05 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:38 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:12 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:45 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pasadena Stakes (Stakes) 00:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez