Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 01/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Beugnot Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Oiseleur 14:20 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 11 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Varaville 14:50 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix Jean-Claude Evain 15:20 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Marise 15:50 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 5 - 13 - 7
    C6
    Prix Bright Zagreus Pick 5 16:20 • Haies • 2 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 17
    C7
    Prix Robert De Clermont-Tonnerre 16:50 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix Bougie Pick 5 17:20 • Haies • 6 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DINSLAKEN – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De Grenoble 11:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Briancon 12:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Chambéry 12:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix D'annecy 13:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Chamonix 13:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • MONT DE MARSAN – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Marsan 11:20 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Laroche 11:50 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Jean-Pierre Urruty 12:20 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Soalracing - Prix Raymond De Bouglon 12:50 • Cross-country • 7 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'albret 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Ravignan 14:05 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Jacques Et Xavier De Watrigant 14:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 11 - 15 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Bellabre 15:05 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:05
  • C1
    Prix Des Peupliers 15:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 9 - 4 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Chenes 16:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 16
    C3
    Prix Des Frenes 16:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 10 - 11 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Saules 17:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix Des Cypres 17:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 9 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Ormes 18:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Bourgeons 18:35 • Trot monté • 5 - 10 - 13 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Erables 19:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WOLVERHAMPTON – 16:50
  • C1
    Betyourway At Betway Handicap (Div 1) 17:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Betyourway At Betway Handicap (Div 2) 17:50 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Betway Novice Stakes 18:20 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Betway Handicap 18:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap 19:20 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 10
    C6
    Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Handicap 19:50 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online For Free Handicap 20:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Betway Classified Stakes 20:50 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 6 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 20:30
  • C1
    Premio Anseio 21:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Premio Danilo Principe 21:25 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Premio Ujica 21:55 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Premio Sunset 22:20 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Premio Vada 22:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Premio Virga 23:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premio Zembro 23:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premio Anis 00:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premio Zool 00:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 20:13
  • C1
    Prix Impreciso 20:43 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 11 - 14 - 1
    C2
    Prix Iluminatta 21:10 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C3
    Prix Indigo Boy 21:39 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 10 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Prix Ian Paice 22:07 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix Indiferente 22:35 • Plat • 7 - 14 - 6 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 8 • CHATILLON – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix D'abergement-Clemenciat (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix D'abergement-Clemenciat (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Panini 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Vincennes 16:00 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix D'aix Les Bains 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Louis Marchand 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Quincie 17:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-MANTORP – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spartrappa 18:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix K60-Lopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix B-Tranarlopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 23:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez