Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 04/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Emile Allix Courboy Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 13 - 10 - 15
    C2
    Prix Edouard Marcillac 14:20 • Trot monté • 11 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Tignes 14:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix Holly Du Locton 15:20 • Trot monté • 10 - 3 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Vindex Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 1 - 12 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Andelys 16:20 • Trot monté • 10 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Luneville Pick 5 16:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Maurepas 17:20 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 10:05
  • C1
    Prix Persan 10:35 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Siamois 11:05 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Bengal 11:35 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Chartreux 12:05 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Ragdoll 12:35 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Maine Coon 13:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Daguets 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Colonel Jean De Royer 11:50 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Milly La Foret 12:20 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Route Ronde 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 1 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Jacques Geliot 13:25 • Haies • 6 - 12 - 3 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Bouligny 14:05 • Haies • 6 - 9 - 13 - 14 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Heronnieres 14:35 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 13 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 14:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Belvedere De Roze 15:05 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Parc Naturel De Briere 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 9 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Prix De La Maison Du Parc 16:05 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Village De Kerhinet 16:35 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Haut Marland 17:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix De L'ile De Fredun 17:35 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix De La Chaumiere Brieronne 18:05 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:20
  • C1
    Tote Placepot Your First Bet Fillies' Novice Stakes 17:50 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Support The Injured Jockeys Fund Fillies' Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Ccr Handicap 18:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Chelmsfordcityracecourse.com Conditions Stakes 19:20 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Tote.co.uk Live Streaming Every Uk Race Classified Stakes 19:50 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Racing Welfare Handicap 20:20 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Tote.co.uk Now Never Beaten By Sp Handicap 20:50 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 20:08 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:37 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:11 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:41 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:12 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:44 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:16 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C10
    Prix Claiming 23:48 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • CHL-CHILE – 20:17
  • C1
    Prix Ostentoso 20:47 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 10 - 15 - 3
    C2
    Prix Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino 21:14 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Oye Josefa 21:41 • Plat • 16 - 5 - 10 - 15 - 3
    C4
    Prix Okavango 22:06 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 5 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Opus 22:33 • Plat • 15 - 10 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Obstinado 23:01 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 13 - 9
    C7
    Prix Oro Viejo 23:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-ALBANY – 06:27
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Maiden 06:57 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Albany Travel And Cruise Handicap 07:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wellington & Reeves Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Pelicans Albany Maiden 08:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Inswing Sports Bar Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Albany Stockfeeds Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Vale Eleanor Parsons Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 07:30
  • C1
    Prix Iron Jack Australian Lagers Maiden Plate 08:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Watch Live On Sportsbet Three-Years-Old Maiden Plate 08:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Superior Food Services Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix 9Mile Fresh Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gippsland Premium Quarries Class 1 Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wise Choice Catering Fillies And Mares Bm64 Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Apm Group Bm64 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sportsbet Same Race Multi Bm64 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-VAAL – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Progress Plate 12:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 13:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Computaform Online Maiden Plate 13:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 14:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Classic Day 6 March Maiden Plate 14:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sa Derby 3 April Graduation Plate 15:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 9 March Fm 76 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fordel Ston 18:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Montélopp 19:05 • Trot monté • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stolopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Spartrappa 20:56 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 7 I Meeting 1 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 23:20
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez