Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 06/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Henri Desmontils 13:58 • Trot monté • 9 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Marennes 14:33 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Montsoreau Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Louis Le Bourg 15:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Lorient Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 16 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Selection 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Plateau De Gravelle Pick 5 17:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Guer-Coetquidan 17:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C9
    Prix De Larre 18:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 13 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Georges Thibault 10:50 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Chateau Du Roi De Pologne 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Ubu Iii 11:50 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Olivier D'andigne 12:20 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Rene Couetil 12:50 • Haies • 5 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Al Capone Ii 13:23 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix D'auteuil 13:53 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • DEAUVILLE – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix D'asnelles 11:05 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Lessard-Et-Le-Chene 11:35 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Bacqueville 12:05 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Colombelles 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Valery 13:05 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Cap De La Heve 13:40 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Cap De La Hague 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Cour Blanche 14:50 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 7 - 6 - 14
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Quixotic 15:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Des Agapanthes 16:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Ciotat 16:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Fan Idole 17:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Orangers 17:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C6
    Prix Mister Lucken 18:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 13
    C7
    Prix Hello Classique 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Ivoire Du Moulin 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix Parlantina 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 14
    C2
    Prix Perico Perez 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 5 - 15 - 2
    C3
    Prix Publicador 19:45 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 7 - 15 - 14
    C4
    Prix Pellin Viejo 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 14
    C5
    Prix Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez 20:42 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Poeta Del Viento 21:08 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 15 - 10
    C7
    Prix Personificado 21:33 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Paris Texas 21:58 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 11 - 14 - 10
    C9
    Prix Picaro Picaron 22:24 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 2 - 11 - 6
    C10
    Prix Piensa Sonando 22:51 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C11
    Prix Petit Canard 23:16 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 12 - 9 - 14
  • Réunion 6 • UAE-MEYDAN – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Al Bastakiya Sponsored By Arabian Adventures 13:00 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Emirates Holidays 13:35 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Mahab Al Shimaal Sponsored By Emirates Skywards 14:10 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 10 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix Burj Nahaar Sponsored By Emirates Skycargo 14:45 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 15 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates Airline 15:20 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates Airline 15:55 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 6 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint Sponsored By Emirates.com 16:30 • Plat • 13 - 6 - 14 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:39 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 19:08 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:37 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:06 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Claiming 20:36 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:10 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Claiming 21:41 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C9
    Prix Hutcheson Stakes (Stakes) 22:14 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C10
    Prix Captiva Island Stakes (Stakes) 22:46 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C11
    Prix Any Limit Stakes (Stakes) 23:19 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C12
    Prix Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 11 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-BUNBURY – 04:42
  • C1
    Prix Mccafé South West Maiden 05:12 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Summit Realty South West Handicap 05:52 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Capel Vale Winery Handicap 06:32 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mgib Handicap 07:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix William Barrett & Sons Vase 07:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Misty Valley Thoroughbreds Greenfields Lodge Breeders C 08:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix City & Regional Fuels Handicap 08:57 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Amelia Park Bunbury Stakes 09:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Furphy Bunbury Cup 10:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Handicap 10:44 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-ESPERANCE – 06:52
  • C1
    Prix Claas Harvest Centre Maiden 07:22 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Snapper Enterprises Pty Ltd Handicap 07:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Eljay?s Bar & Restaurant Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kleen West Distributors Handicap 09:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Od Transport Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bott Livestock Handicap 10:19 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Wsb Bet With The Best Juvenile Plate 11:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kavanagh Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wsb Over 100 Live Casino Games Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Welwitschia Fm 76 Handicap 12:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wsb R10 000 Deposit Match Aquanaut Handicap 13:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Sa Fillies Classic 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Sa Classic 14:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ilha Bela Hawaii Stakes 15:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Wsb.co.za Mr 104 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Gorongosa Mr 88 Handicap 16:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ABY – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Brizys Montéryttarserie - Omgang 3 14:45 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fyllinge Smides Trearingslopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Knutsson Rising Star Cup 2021 - Omgang 2 - K200 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maxfastigheter 15:53 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gemab - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 2 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Life After Racing - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 6 I Meetin 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Algot Scotts Minne - Stl Gulddivisionen Forsok 4 I Meet 17:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Vastkustens Akustik Och Montage Ab - Stl Klass Ii, Fors 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Svikt Och Faste - Stl Klass I, Forsok 4 I Meeting 2 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Fourth Dimension - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 7 I Meeting 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Kungsbacka Akeri Ab - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 4 I M 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Kogvast Stolopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 23:15
  • C1
    Prix China Doll Stakes (Stakes) 21:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:32 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:06 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:39 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:13 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix San Felipe Stakes (Stakes) 23:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 00:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix San Carlos Stakes (Stakes) 00:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes (Stakes) 01:26 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 23:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:54 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:06 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 01:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:41 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez