Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 09/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Jocker Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 4 - 16 - 2 - 14 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Serpentine 14:20 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 1 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Du Chateau 14:50 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Traversiere 15:20 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 13 - 7
    C5
    Prix Maurice Caillault 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Valmondois 16:20 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix Janus Pick 5 16:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix Jongleur 17:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • COMPIEGNE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Avranchin 10:50 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Baroud Iii 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Somme 11:50 • Haies • 9 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix D'essai Des Poulains 12:20 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix Fernand Roy 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix D'essai Des Poulains 13:25 • Haies • 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Strada 14:05 • Haies • 3 - 16 - 12 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix Gaston De La Motte 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C9
    Prix Spumate 15:05 • Haies • 13 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 14
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
  • C1
    Premi Velvet Blai (Premium) 11:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 12 - 14 - 9
    C2
    Premi Sa Pobla (Premium) 12:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Premi Capdepera (Premium) 12:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Premi Toulouse (Premium) 13:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:05
  • C1
    Prix Des Gerberas 15:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix Peace Corps 16:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 2 - 13 - 10
    C3
    Prix Des Glaieuls 16:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Dahlias 17:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Iris Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Biarritz 18:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Pivoines 18:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Marguerites 19:05 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:20
  • C1
    Eurotierce -Tf - Premium 17:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Le Nil -Tf - Premium 18:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Le Congo - Premium 18:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Le Mississippi - Premium 19:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C5
    L'amazone - On Line 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Yangzi Jiang - On Line 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • SAF-VAAL – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate 11:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sa Derby 3 April Fm 76 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Middle Stakes 13:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 80 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 90 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Champions Day 1 May Mr 94 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Fm 79 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 16 March Mr 80 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trearingslopp - Ston 18:42 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fordel Ston 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ostarps Gastgivaregards Lopp - Hogst 75 Lopp 2020 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stolopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Fordel Ston 21:33 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • TURF PARADISE – 20:25
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:18 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 22:46 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:16 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 23:46 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 00:14 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:42 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez