Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 13/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix De La Source 13:58 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Tofano 14:33 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Univers Ii Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 12 - 13 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix Duc D'anjou 15:45 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix De L'yonne 16:15 • Haies • 6 - 9 - 12 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix Cousin Pons 16:45 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Hubert D'aillieres 17:15 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Ventriloque 17:45 • Haies • 9 - 14 - 13 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • MONT DE MARSAN – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Lacave Dominique-Electricite 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Pierre Valentin 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 5 - 3 - 11 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Lagrange 11:50 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Feu Croise 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix De L'estrigon 12:50 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Montbrun 13:23 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Valmy 13:53 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix De Champcey 11:05 • Trot monté • 14 - 15 - 6 - 12 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Jumigne 11:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Ducey 12:05 • Trot monté • 10 - 17 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix D'emieville 12:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 16 - 11 - 4 - 14
    C5
    Prix D'hauteville 13:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Corbon 13:40 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Bellengreville 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 17 - 5 - 16
    C8
    Prix De Campeaux Pick 5 14:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Henri Sion 15:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Gaston De Wazieres 16:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Francois Bernard 16:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix Serge Charles 17:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Grand Prix Charles Desrousseaux Pick 5 17:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 4 - 12 - 9
    C6
    Prix De L'u.p.e.c.t. 18:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 12 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Cyril Vinsard - Asso. Saint-Louis 18:30 • Trot monté • 16 - 9 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'unat 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:45
  • C2
    Prix Dona Bruja 2016 18:15 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix El Benicio 2017 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Sand Puce 2015 19:15 • Plat • 14 - 16 - 7 - 15 - 5
    C5
    Prix Chuck Berry 2012 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix Atomica Oro 2018 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix Nicholas 2018 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Natalidad 2015 21:15 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 16 - 6 - 1
    C9
    Prix Ajool 2020 21:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C10
    Prix Ricardo, Ezequiel Y Ezequiel M. Fernandez Guerrico 22:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 12 - 11
    C11
    Prix America 22:45 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:08 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:37 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:06 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:36 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:10 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C8
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:41 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C9
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:14 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:46 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C11
    Prix Silks Run Stakes 23:19 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C12
    Prix Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Peng Chau Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ap Lei Chau Handicap 06:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Soko Islands Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tsing Yi Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Cheung Chau Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Green Island Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lantau Island Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Po Toi Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ma Wan Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Lamma Island Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:29
  • C1
    Prix Morley Growers Market Plate 04:59 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 05:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Westspeed Platinum Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 06:19 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:04 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Natasha Stakes 07:44 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Happy 60Th Patricia Patten Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Schweppes ? J.c. Roberts Stakes 08:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gail Panton 20 Years @ Perth Racing Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Mrs Mac's Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gold Rush Sprint 12:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Drum Star Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Derby Trial 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ormond Ferraris Oaks Trial 14:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Senor Santa Stakes 15:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sa Derby 3 April Mr 75 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Thursday 18 March Mr 94 Ha 16:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-AXEVALLA – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Spartrappa 14:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Montélopp 15:08 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Sebastian K:s B-Tranarserie 2021 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Vanern Kotts Lopp. Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Mee 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Roupèz Profiles Lopp. Stl Ungdomslopp - Stl Diamantstoe 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Agrias Lopp. Stl Klass I, Forsok 5 I Meeting 2 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Skara Kommuns Lopp. Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 9 I Meetin 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Biologiska Yrkeshogskolans Lopp. Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 5 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Bonnier News Lopp. Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meet 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Axevalla Outlets Lopp. Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 5 I M 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:45
  • C1
    Premi D'urbain Mora 17:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Clas Blai 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Selfon 18:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Sabina 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Club Dames Del Trot 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Ostos 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Larca 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Lulu De Font 20:10 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:04 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:39 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance 23:42 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix San Simeon Stakes (Stakes) 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Beholder Mile Stakes (Stakes) 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:54 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:28 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:58 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez