Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 14/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Du Polygone 11:35 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix D'amelie 12:05 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Mont Saint-Jean 12:35 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix D'autreches 13:05 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Du Mont Saint-Pierre 13:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Etangs De Pierrefonds 14:05 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 8 - 13 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Carrefour De L'armistice 14:35 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Rethondes Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 8 - 15 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Richard Strauss-Rennen 11:20 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Alpensinfonie-Rennen 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Rosenkavalier-Rennen 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Salome-Rennen 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Im Abendrot-Rennen 13:20 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Elektra-Rennen 13:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix D'albenga 13:20 • Trot monté • 2 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Milan 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Syracuse 14:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix D'alassio 14:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Cabourg 15:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 12 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Grand Criterium De Vitesse De La Cote D' Pick 5 16:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Rome - Tor Di Valle Pick 5 16:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 11 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Livourne 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C9
    Prix De Florence 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:25
  • C1
    Prix Arvinc 15:45 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'essai 16:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Saint-Georges 16:45 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Monfort 17:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Lavarede 17:45 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Djouras Tu - Wathba Stallions Cup 18:15 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Saunhac 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Pau Pyrenees Tourisme 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • GER-BERLIN MARIENDORF – 15:05
  • C1
    Rita Tushingham - Rennen Probestart 15:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Helga Feddersen - Rennen Pramienausspielung 15:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Billy Crystal - Rennen 2.000 Euro Sieg-Jackpot 16:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Trotto.de V7+ - Rennen Start Der V7+ Mit 10.000 Euro Garanti 16:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Quincy Jones - Rennen 5.000 Euro Dreierwetten-Garantie 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Michael Caine - Rennen 2.000 Euro Sieg-Jackpot 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Charles Gounod Pmu 18:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Georges Bizet Pmu 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C9
    Prix Maurice Ravel Pmu 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C10
    Prix Claude Debussy Pmu 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • GRAIGNES – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix De Villeurbanne 14:00 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rene Jay 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Augustin Geny 15:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 11 - 4 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Sandrans (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Sandrans (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gabriel Huault (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gabriel Huault (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gabriel Huault (Gr C) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Nantes 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LA CAPELLE – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Georges Et Annick Dreux 13:00 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Rameaux 14:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean Bonnechere (Gr B) 13:54 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Turfistes 15:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Olga Du Biwetz (Gr A) 14:48 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr A) 16:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Ville De La Capelle 15:42 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr B) 17:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Henri Dehon 16:36 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Siky Du Padouin 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fuschia 14:30 • Trot monté • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Comite Regional Du Trot 15:00 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ideal Du Gazeau 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 11 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Albert Viel 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Amateurs 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SG-KRANJI – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 05:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Open Maiden 06:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Class 4 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Class 4 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 5 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 4 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 5 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Class 3 09:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Class 4 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-MOUNT BARKER – 06:08
  • C1
    Prix Lt Toovey And Sons Maiden 06:38 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mt Barker Electrical Maiden 07:18 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Southern Haulage Industries Handicap 07:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mt Barker Steel Fabriction Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Skyracing.tv Provincial Championship Series Heat 08:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Vale Eleanor Parsons Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch Mt Barker Cup 09:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Shaun Hilton 60Th Birthday Handicap 10:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Call Now! Or Play Online. Www.trackandball.co.za Maiden 11:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Open A Tabgold Account - 0313141874 Juvenile Plate 12:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Ma 12:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Soccer Any15 Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Download The Tabgold Information App Mr 78 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Mr 90 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Pinnacle Stakes 14:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Online Form Guide Www.gallop.co.za Fm 78 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate 16:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travports Unghastserie 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 14:08 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fyraaringslopp - Sto 14:31 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 15:22 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Montéserien 5 - Montélopp 15:44 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fyraaringslopp - Hingstar 16:06 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 16:28 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ungdomsserien 2 - Spartrappa 16:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 17:08 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 17:27 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:39 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:37 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:11 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:41 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:12 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:44 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:16 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:48 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance 20:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 20:52 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:24 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Damon Runyon Stakes 21:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:26 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 20:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:54 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:28 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:04 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:43 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Irish O'brien Stakes 23:18 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez