Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 18/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Canapville Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Luc Sur Mer 14:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Wandrille 14:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Puchay 15:20 • Trot monté • 11 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Rubercy 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Frenouville 16:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 9 - 14 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Cauvicourt Pick 5 16:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 16 - 13 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Berville 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Parus 11:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Emberiza 12:05 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Silvia 12:35 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Saxicola 13:05 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Corvus 13:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'amandier 11:20 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Bois Bonnet 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Tandem 12:20 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Talweg 12:50 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 1 - 11 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Neflier 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C6
    Prix Ronde De Nuit 14:05 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Montenica 14:35 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Noyer 15:05 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 17 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Pays De Caux 16:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Duche De Bretagne 16:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Gascogne 17:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix D'ouessant Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Tarentaise 18:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Barrois 18:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Vaucluse 19:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Prix De La Marne 19:40 • Trot monté • 1 - 4 - 6 - 17 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:10
  • C1
    Tote Placepot Your First Bet Handicap 17:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Racing Welfare Supporting Racing's Workforce Handicap 18:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Support The Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap 18:55 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Chelmsfordcityracecourse.com Handicap 19:25 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Tote.co.uk Live Streaming Every Uk Race Classified Stakes 19:55 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 14
    C6
    Ccr Handicap 20:25 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Tote.co.uk Now Never Beaten By Sp Fillies' Novice Stakes 20:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Rayne Handicap 21:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • GB-CHELTENHAM – 13:50
  • C1
    Marsh Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Golden Mil 14:20 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Pertemps Network Final Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (Gbb Race) 14:55 • Haies • 16 - 1 - 18 - 25 - 11
    C3
    Ryanair Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Festival Trophy) 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 14 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Paddy Power Stayers' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 16:05 • Haies • 3 - 12 - 9 - 2 - 13
    C5
    Paddy Power Plate Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (Gbb Race) 16:40 • Steeple-chase • 14 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Parnell Properties Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2) (Registe 17:15 • Haies • 14 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 15
    C7
    Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Handicap Chase (Sponsore 17:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:39 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 19:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:11 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:41 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:16 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:48 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:22 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C10
    Prix Claiming 22:54 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • CHL-CHILE – 20:17
  • C1
    Prix Todopoderoso 20:47 • Plat • 14 - 16 - 13 - 15 - 12
    C2
    Prix Tucapel 21:13 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C3
    Prix Travesal 21:41 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 15
    C4
    Prix Talentoso 22:06 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 10 - 15 - 13 - 1
    C5
    Prix Togliabue 22:32 • Plat • 11 - 15 - 4 - 13 - 9
    C6
    Prix Trompelhuano 23:03 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 13 - 9 - 14
    C7
    Prix Tio Cavito 23:31 • Plat • 13 - 11 - 16 - 8 - 15
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 06:12
  • C1
    Prix Coil Cleaning Australia Maiden 06:42 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Work Clobber Maiden 07:17 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tyrepower Pinjarra Maiden 07:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Peel Exhaust And Tyrepower Maiden 08:34 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup Sunday April 11 Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Pinjarra Cup Kids & Food Van Precinct Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cup Day Premium Marquee Bookings Now Open Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 07:30
  • C1
    Prix Watch Live On Sportsbet 3Yo Fillies Maiden Plate 08:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Cormack Plumbing Maiden Plate 08:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hertz Gippsland Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Australian Builders Cement Products Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Consolidated Chemical Company - Bon Hoysted Apprentices 10:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Declan Murphy Takes On Sportsbet Bm70 Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Manic Fitness Bm58 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix First Light Racing Class 1 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Mr 80 Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Sa Derby 3 April Classified Stakes 13:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Empress Club Stakes 17 April Clas 13:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Champions Day 1 May Fm 89 Divided Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 71 Divided Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Computaform Online Fm 96 Divided Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sat 20 March Fm 77 Divided 16:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Fordel Trearingar 18:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Inskolningslopp - Trearingslopp - For 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Monté 19:52 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wangen Cup 20:14 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Spartrappa 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 23:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez