Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 19/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 14:50
  • C1
    Prix De Preuilly 15:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 10 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Gagny 15:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Pierrefort Pick 5 16:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Beaujolais 16:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Pierrefitte-Sur-Seine Pari Quinté 17:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Fenain 18:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Janval 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 15 - 10 - 6 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 09:05
  • C1
    Prix Santa Catalina Zubia 09:35 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Mundaiz Zubia 10:05 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Puente De Maria Cristina 10:35 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Puente Del Kursaal 11:05 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Jose Antonio Agirre Zubia 11:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Mimosas 11:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 11:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 18 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix Des Champs Elysees 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Bretonniere 12:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 17 - 4 - 18 - 13
    C5
    Prix Papillon 13:20 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Rameaux 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Bougie 14:20 • Steeple-chase • 12 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Chalopiniere 14:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Cedres 11:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Rocher Cassepot 12:05 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Pins 12:35 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Long Rocher 13:05 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Golf-Restaurant La Forteresse 13:35 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Plaine Des Sablons 14:05 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Vulaines-Sur-Seine 14:35 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Foret Des Trois Pignons 15:05 • Plat • 14 - 8 - 13 - 9 - 15
    C9
    Prix De La Cour Des Adieux Pick 5 15:35 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 10 - 17 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • GRAIGNES – 16:05
  • C1
    Prix Des Coquelicots 16:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Paquerettes 17:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Jonquilles 17:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Marguerites 18:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix Des Tulipes 18:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C6
    Prix Des Violettes 19:10 • Trot monté • 4 - 14 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix Des Lilas 19:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix Des Primeveres 20:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • GB-CHELTENHAM – 13:50
  • C1
    Jcb Triumph Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 14:20 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Mccoy Contractors County Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (Gbb Race 14:55 • Haies • 26 - 1 - 15 - 18 - 4
    C3
    Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Registered As The 15:30 • Haies • 17 - 10 - 13 - 12 - 2
    C4
    Wellchild Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 16:05 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 6
    C5
    St. James's Place Festival Challenge Cup Open Hunters' Chase 16:40 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 1 - 16 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Mrs Paddy Power Mares' Chase (Registered As The Liberthine M 17:15 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Gbb Race) 17:50 • Haies • 5 - 22 - 1 - 16 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:25
  • C4
    Prix Poitiers 1976 18:55 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 14 - 16
    C5
    Prix Poitiers 1976 (2°Turno) 19:25 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 3 - 14 - 8
    C6
    Prix First Male 2010 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix Handicap Lombardo 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Eduardo Jara 21:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C9
    Prix Giant Remex 2013 21:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C10
    Prix Don Lecost 2014 22:00 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C11
    Prix Humor Acido 2015 22:30 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C12
    Prix Ivanhoe 1975 23:00 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 8 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 19:46
  • C1
    Prix Mi Caton 20:16 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix Martini Rosso 20:44 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix Rotary Club De Santiago 21:11 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Mi Poema 21:40 • Plat • 15 - 13 - 7 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Prix Makarena 22:08 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Med Life 22:35 • Plat • 15 - 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 5
    C7
    Prix Melindrero 23:04 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 11 - 9 - 16
  • Réunion 9 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix De Bagatelle 13:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Bonifacio (Gr A) 14:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Bonifacio (Gr B) 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 15:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Belle De Mai 15:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Paradou 16:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Gapeau - Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 14
    C8
    Prix De Chateau-Gombert 17:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-MOONEE VALLEY – 08:00
  • C1
    Prix Evolve Interiors Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sun Stud Emma Boling Plate 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ascend Sales Trophies Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dynamic Print Group Alexandra Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Final 10:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sheamus Mills Bloodstock Sunline Stakes 11:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Keogh Homes William Reid Stakes 11:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Independent Turf Services Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-SUNSHINE COAST – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Trevor Miller Racing Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate 09:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jack Duncan Racing Colts, Geldings And Entires Maiden P 09:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Esprit Racing Open Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Nat Mccall Racing Ratings Band 0 - 65 Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Geran Racing Qtis Three-Year-Old Benchmark 65 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tommy Button Racing Class 2 Plate 11:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Garnett Taylor Racing Benchmark 60 Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Pinnacle Stakes 11:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 13:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Pinnacle Stakes 13:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Oaks Plate 14:14 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix East Cape Fillies Nursery 14:49 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 26 March Mr 68 Handica 15:24 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-ROMME – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Foretrade Treariga 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sleipner Cup, Forsok 5 - Fyraaringslopp Ston 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Dalatravets Montéserie Avd 2 19:05 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix K150 19:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Salaortens Travklubbs Jubileumspokal - Dalatravets Stay 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dubbelcupen Forsok 10, Meeting 1 - Fordel Ston 21:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:35 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:43 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:16 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:49 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:21 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:53 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • TURF PARADISE – 20:55
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:57 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cactus Flower Stakes 22:29 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:02 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:33 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:03 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 00:34 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Cactus Wren Stakes (Stakes) 01:02 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez