Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 20/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Didier Mescam 13:58 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Rush 14:33 • Haies • 11 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Predicateur Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 1 - 13 - 5
    C4
    Prix Auricula 15:45 • Haies • 1 - 10 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'indy 16:15 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix Troytown 16:45 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Samaritain 17:15 • Haies • 12 - 14 - 1 - 13 - 9
    C8
    Prix Lilium Pick 5 17:45 • Haies • 4 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Premier Pas 10:50 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Brotteaux 11:20 • Plat • 8 - 13 - 10 - 1 - 14 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Mont-Verdun 11:50 • Haies • 9 - 6 - 1 - 13 - 2
    C4
    Prix Paul Londe 12:20 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix Charles Giraudon 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Perrache 13:23 • Plat • 6 - 14 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Hubert Seutet 13:53 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 12
    C8
    Prix Verdi 14:23 • Cross-country • 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • LISIEUX – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Multi Pierres Lisieux 11:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Vans Barbot 11:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental Du Calvado 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Region Normandie 12:35 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 3
    C5
    Prix Equip'horse 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 3 - 16 - 9
    C6
    Prix Ville De Lisieux 13:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 13 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Leclerc Lisieux 14:15 • Trot monté • 3 - 14 - 6 - 2 - 17
    C8
    Prix Maisons Point Vert - Lisieux 14:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 9 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Cote Pavee 15:30 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Provincial 16:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Croix Falgarde Pick 5 16:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 12
    C4
    Prix De La Garonne 17:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 15 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Pompadour 17:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Equidia 18:00 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Sernin 18:30 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Prix Xavier De Watrigant 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:45
  • C1
    Premio Tintoretto E Lolita 18:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Premio Haras Bela Esperanca 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Premio Gabino Rodrigues - Treinador 19:15 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Premio Garboleto 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Premio Del Garbo 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Premio Sisamo 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prova Especial Garbosa Bruleur 21:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Premio Talio 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C9
    Premio Hansita 22:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 16:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 17:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 17:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 18:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 19:08 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:37 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Melody Of Colors Stakes 20:11 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:41 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:16 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C10
    Prix Hurricane Bertie Stakes 21:48 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C11
    Prix Texas Glitter Stakes 22:22 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C12
    Prix Claiming 22:54 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 7 • CHOLET – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Jussieu Secours 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Salon 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Depann'express 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kmk Kevyn Thonnerieux 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Secf - Prix Des Vans Barbot 15:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Salonnais 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Federation Regionale Du Trot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jbms Tout Le Monde 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • MAURE DE BRETAGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Blain (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Francois Lecuyer 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Emile Lebreton 15:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.lhippodrome-Maure.com (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Val D'anast 16:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jean Legal (Gr A) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome Des Bruyeres 17:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Www.fnch.fr (Gr B) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ange Barre 18:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SG-KRANJI – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 05:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Restricted Maiden 06:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Class 4 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden 07:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Novice 07:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 5 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kranji Stakes A 08:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 5 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Class 2 09:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Class 4 10:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:39
  • C1
    Prix Crown Perth Westspeed Platinum Handicap 05:09 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Neometals Handicap 05:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Passages Handicap 06:34 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park - Perth Stakes 07:13 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Commit To Change Handicap 07:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Seacorp - Grandstand Cup 08:27 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ramelius Resources Trophy 09:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes 09:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Vinnies And Rotary Club Of Perth Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Pinnacle Stakes 12:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sa Derby 3 April Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Empress Club Stakes 17 April Maid 13:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jacaranda Handicap 14:23 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sycamore Sprint 14:58 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Champions Day 1 May Mr 104 Handicap 15:33 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 27 March Mr 80 Ha 16:08 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-MANTORP – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix B-Tranarlopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 17:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 3 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stayerlopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:45
  • C1
    Premi Agustina 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Sarioka 17:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Agustina Bis 18:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Jackpot Boy 18:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Arranger 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Club D'amateurs I Propietaris 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Aprenents Ii 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Last Tango 20:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:54 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:33 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:07 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:48 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix San Luis Rey Stakes 00:25 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez