Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 26/03/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 15:20
  • C1
    Prix Ali Hawas 15:50 • Trot monté • 2 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Enceladus Pick 5 16:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C3
    Prix Felicien Gauvreau 16:50 • Trot monté • 7 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Maia Pari Quinté 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 13 - 10 - 12
    C5
    Prix Canopus Pick 5 18:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 11 - 9 - 12
    C6
    Prix Alcyone 18:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix Dresda 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 3 - 14 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 09:05
  • C1
    Prix Miramar Jauregia 09:35 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Paloma De La Paz 10:05 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Homenaje A Fleming 10:35 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Estela 11:05 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix San Telmo Museoa 11:35 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Gautier De La Selle 11:35 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Montigny Sur Loing 12:05 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Pave Du Roy 12:35 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 1 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Bruyeres 13:05 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Provins 13:35 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Jean-Jacques Guyon 14:05 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Dieppe 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Sermaise 15:05 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • CAEN – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix D'amfreville 11:20 • Trot monté • 3 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix D'auberville 11:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 9 - 12 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Lion-Sur-Mer 12:20 • Trot monté • 14 - 13 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix D'heurtevent 12:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 2 - 16 - 10
    C5
    Prix D'herouvillette 13:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 12 - 14 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Cambes 13:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Bouguenais 14:20 • Trot monté • 7 - 11 - 12 - 10 - 14
    C8
    Prix De Dammarie 14:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 15
    C9
    Prix De Bavent 15:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 12 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Lily's Candle 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Belcodene 16:05 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Pierre Maurel 16:35 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Plaines D'arbois 17:05 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Pont De Vivaux 17:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Parc Borely 18:15 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Cabries 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 17:38
  • C1
    Prix Netta 18:08 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Carlos Abogabir L. 18:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Nebuco 18:57 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 12 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Prix Niblock 19:23 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Noche Oscura 19:48 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix No Viciado 20:16 • Plat • 10 - 13 - 1 - 7 - 11
    C7
    Prix Nasrudin 20:44 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Negro Bolt 21:11 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 12 - 11 - 1
    C9
    Prix Nimbar 21:40 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C10
    Prix Noble Pip 22:08 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C11
    Prix Noche De Agua 22:35 • Plat • 10 - 13 - 1 - 7 - 11
    C12
    Prix Never Said 23:04 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 7 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:39 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:08 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 12 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:37 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:11 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:41 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:16 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Claiming 21:48 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C9
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:22 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:54 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 8 • SAINT GALMIER – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Groupe Carrus 13:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Benevoles 14:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Hippique 14:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Saint Cyr Les Vignes 15:00 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Tulipes (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Tulipes (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Saint Etienne La Metropole-Px Sem 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 8
    C8
    Prix Des Paquerettes (Gr A) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Des Paquerettes (Gr B) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-ALBANY – 06:28
  • C1
    Prix Fmc Overwatch Maiden 06:58 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Nufarm Crucial Maiden 07:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kenso Kenup Dry Handicap 08:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Datamars Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Zoetis Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Skyracing.tv Provincial Championship Series Heat 09:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Syngenta Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 08:00
  • C1
    Prix Hygain Two-Years-Old Fillies Maiden Plate 08:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Keith Turner Happy 60Th Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Browns Sawdust & Shavings Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lofts Quarries Bm64 Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Mornington Bm64 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Bortoli Wines Fillies And Mares Bm64 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Bm64 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Juvenile Plate 11:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 82 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix East Cape Guineas 14:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix East Cape Sprint Cup 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 2 April Fm 86 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Trearingslopp - Ston 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stolopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Spartrappa 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Spartrappa 20:14 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Customserien K100 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Spartrappa 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Spartrappa 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Spartrappa 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez