Les course de la réunion 5 30/03/2021 à BEL-MONS
17:50
R5 C1
Lac Albert - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
17:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jackpot Vrijthout
3a 4a 4a 0a 6a (20) 7a 0a 7a 1a 1a 5a 0a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2840
m - H8
- STEVENS Stefaan
3a 4a 4a 0a 6a (20) 7a 0a 7a 1a 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 66948 €
2
Lucky Base
(20) 5a 4a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 2a 1a 6m
CORBANIE Jo - 2840
m - H6
- CORBANIE Jo
(20) 5a 4a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 2a 1a 6m
Gains : 86771 €
3
Visage Pale
6a 6a 6a (20) 3a 8a 5a 4a 7a 1a 3a 6a 3a
POOLS R. - 2840
m - H12
- DE KONINCK Kris
6a 6a 6a (20) 3a 8a 5a 4a 7a 1a 3a 6a 3a
Gains : 154640 €
4
Be Bop Marceaux
Da Da Da (20) Da 0a 2a 7a 2a 3a 7a 3a 1a
SUCAET G. - 2840
m - H10
- COHEN Laurent G
Da Da Da (20) Da 0a 2a 7a 2a 3a 7a 3a 1a
Gains : 156305 €
5
Be Good
3a 0a (20) 8a 7a Da 0a 9a 6a 3a 0a 0a 7a
D'HAENENS N. - 2840
m - H10
- DE KONINCK Kris - D4
3a 0a (20) 8a 7a Da 0a 9a 6a 3a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 191250 €
6
Divine De Navary
8a (20) 0a 6a 5a 2a 7a 5a 9a 5a 2a 2a 7a
MASSCHAELE PH. - 2840
m - F8
- HACHIN Patrick
8a (20) 0a 6a 5a 2a 7a 5a 9a 5a 2a 2a 7a
Gains : 239540 €
7
Colorado Blue
7a (20) 8a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 7a 9a 0a 9a
NEIRINCK F. - 2865
m - H9
- AZOT Marc
7a (20) 8a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 7a 9a 0a 9a
Gains : 297870 €
8
Coeur Baroque
0a 2a 2a 1a 2a (20) 2a 6a 4a 8a 3a 4a 5a
DEVOLDER D. - 2865
m - H9
- DE GROOTE Christophe
0a 2a 2a 1a 2a (20) 2a 6a 4a 8a 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 356124 €
9
Cyriel D'atom
Da 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a (20) 1a 3a 0a 5a 1a
VERBEECK J. - 2865
m - H9
- D'ATOM Stal
Da 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a (20) 1a 3a 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 383602 €
18:20
R5 C2
Lac Victoria -Tf - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Casanova De Rico
0a 4m 5m (20) 1m 9a 3m 2m 5a 4a 0a 3a 2a
VERBEECK J. - 2300
m - H9
- GLORIEUS Christian
0a 4m 5m (20) 1m 9a 3m 2m 5a 4a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 86572 €
2
Forever De Prestes
2a 7a 5a Da Aa 1a 3a 6a Da 3a 4a (20) 6a
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H6
- TARAN Sviatlana
2a 7a 5a Da Aa 1a 3a 6a Da 3a 4a (20) 6a
Gains : 36565 €
3
Elinkine
(20) 1m 1m 2m 2m 1m 4m 3a (19) Dm 4a Ta
DENGIS A. - 2300
m - H7
- DUMONT Jean-marie
(20) 1m 1m 2m 2m 1m 4m 3a (19) Dm 4a Ta
Gains : 89245 €
4
Duomo
Da Da 4a 9a Da (20) 0a Da 8a 0m 7a 4a
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H8
- DESMET Yannick
Da Da 4a 9a Da (20) 0a Da 8a 0m 7a 4a
Gains : 54950 €
5
Booster Du Flinois
(20) Da 8a 6a 3a 1a 3a 6a 4a 1a 1a 5a 3a
MOES M. - 2300
m - H10
- ONGHENA Luc - D4
(20) Da 8a 6a 3a 1a 3a 6a 4a 1a 1a 5a 3a
Gains : 87660 €
6
Complice
(20) 4a 3a 1a 3a 1a 1a (19) 7a 8a 6a 7a
DESMET Y. - 2300
m - H9
- DESMET Yannick
(20) 4a 3a 1a 3a 1a 1a (19) 7a 8a 6a 7a
Gains : 75960 €
7
Apache Jeloca
3a 4a 8a 8a (20) 3a 2a 2a 6a 5a 2a 4a Aa
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - H11
- DE JONG Jan T
3a 4a 8a 8a (20) 3a 2a 2a 6a 5a 2a 4a Aa
Gains : 85493 €
8
Catsous
1a 2a 1a 4a 3a (20) 2a Da Da 1a 1a 8a 6a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H9
- DE SOETE Carine
1a 2a 1a 4a 3a (20) 2a Da Da 1a 1a 8a 6a
Gains : 83510 €
18:50
R5 C3
Eurotierce -Tf
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
18:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Expert Meslois
0a (20) 3a Da (18) Da 7a 8a 8a 8a (17) 8
CELIS MLLE L. - 2300
m - M7
- PISCHEDDA Alexandre
0a (20) 3a Da (18) Da 7a 8a 8a 8a (17) 8
Gains : 6150 €
2
Gaillard D'attaque
5a 6a 3a Da 6a (20) Da 5a 7a 6a Da
MASSCHAELE PH. - 2300
m - H5
- LEFORT Willy - D4
5a 6a 3a Da 6a (20) Da 5a 7a 6a Da
Gains : 6485 €
3
Guardiola Quesnot
Da 0a (20) 4a 3a 9a Da 7a Da Da 4a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - F5
- DE SOETE Carine - D4
Da 0a (20) 4a 3a 9a Da 7a Da Da 4a Da
Gains : 6570 €
4
Floride Du Mele
(20) Da 2a Da Da 5a 3a 9a Da 4a (19) 3a
BIZOUX Mic. - 2300
m - F7
- THOMAS Philippe
(20) Da 2a Da Da 5a 3a 9a Da 4a (19) 3a
Gains : 7420 €
5
Face Time Danover
4a 2a (20) 7a 1a 6a 5a 7a Da Da 3a 3a 9a
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - H6
- LAUREYS Guido - D4
4a 2a (20) 7a 1a 6a 5a 7a Da Da 3a 3a 9a
Gains : 5822 €
6
Gitane D'erpion
7a (20) 5a 0a 4a 8a 2a 6a 7a 6a 9a 5a 8a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F5
- ERNOTTE Jean - D4
7a (20) 5a 0a 4a 8a 2a 6a 7a 6a 9a 5a 8a
Gains : 6920 €
7
Greta De Vandel
9a (20) 2a Da Da Da 3a Da 1a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F6
- VONCKX Ingrid
9a (20) 2a Da Da Da 3a Da 1a
Gains : 7230 €
8
Givry Des Louanges
7a 7a (20) 7a 7a 6a 5a 0a 9a 0a 7a 5a 3a
KINDT J. - 2300
m - H5
- BS ECURIE
7a 7a (20) 7a 7a 6a 5a 0a 9a 0a 7a 5a 3a
Gains : 5708 €
9
Girl De Duffel
1a Da 1a (20) 1a 0a Da 2a 0a Da (19) Da
LOIX G. - 2300
m - F5
- MATIC V O F
1a Da 1a (20) 1a 0a Da 2a 0a Da (19) Da
Gains : 4038 €
10
Girl De Chenu
1a 3a 5a 4a 5a 5a (20) 2a 5a 7a 0a 5a 3a
DENGIS A. - 2300
m - F5
- DENGIS Audrey
1a 3a 5a 4a 5a 5a (20) 2a 5a 7a 0a 5a 3a
Gains : 4943 €
11
Golde De Duffel
2a 3a (20) 4a 3a 2a 2a 0a 1a 8a 6a 5a 3a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - M6
- VONCKX Ingrid
2a 3a (20) 4a 3a 2a 2a 0a 1a 8a 6a 5a 3a
Gains : 3442 €
12
Garou Des Molles
(20) Da 9m Da Da Da 8a Da Da (19) 6a 9m
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - H5
- GHEKIERE Filip
(20) Da 9m Da Da Da 8a Da Da (19) 6a 9m
Gains : 520 €
13
Fils Du Nil
6a 0a 3a 0a 5a 1a 3a 5a 4a 1a 5a (20) 3a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2300
m - H6
- DEPUYDT Raphael - DA
6a 0a 3a 0a 5a 1a 3a 5a 4a 1a 5a (20) 3a
Gains : 4334 €
14
Heading Up High
(20) 3a Da Da
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - H4
- VANHOUCKE Jan
(20) 3a Da Da
Gains : 1540 €
19:20
R5 C4
Eurotierce -Tf
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Effeuille Moi Pan
8a 7a (20) Da 6a Da Da Da 8a 5a Da Da
GERMIS X. - 2300
m - F7
- BISMAN Michel
8a 7a (20) Da 6a Da Da Da 8a 5a Da Da
Gains : 5818 €
2
Gail Pont Vautier
3a 4a Da Da Da 0a (20) Da 6a Aa 8a 3a Da
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - F5
- DECONINCK Christ
3a 4a Da Da Da 0a (20) Da 6a Aa 8a 3a Da
Gains : 5690 €
3
Eveil Des Sens
(20) Dm 2a 1a 7a 1m Dm 3a Da 4a (19) 0a
ONGHENA Ben. - 2300
m - H7
- ONGHENA Etienne
(20) Dm 2a 1a 7a 1m Dm 3a Da 4a (19) 0a
Gains : 6929 €
4
Flyer Brulard
(20) 7a 7a 3a Da 0a 7a 5a Da 2a 6a Da
VERLINDEN G. - 2300
m - H6
- VERLINDEN Geert
(20) 7a 7a 3a Da 0a 7a 5a Da 2a 6a Da
Gains : 6400 €
5
Farmony De Jupille
2a 1a 2a 3a 1a Da (20) 4a 6a 2a Da 4a 2a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - F6
- DE SOETE Carine
2a 1a 2a 3a 1a Da (20) 4a 6a 2a Da 4a 2a
Gains : 6582 €
6
Djohnny Be Good
6a 0a Dm 6a 5a (20) 0a Dm 2m 6a 6m 6a
VERVLOET N. - 2300
m - H8
- DE GRAEF Jozef
6a 0a Dm 6a 5a (20) 0a Dm 2m 6a 6m 6a
Gains : 7297 €
7
Goetsby Du Vivier
1a (20) Da 0a Da Da Da Da Da (19) 3a 2a
MOES M. - 2300
m - H5
- MOES Daniel
1a (20) Da 0a Da Da Da Da Da (19) 3a 2a
Gains : 6130 €
8
Guepard Du Nord
Da 4a 4a (20) Da 4a Da Da 1a (19) Da Da
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H5
- ROELENS Luc - DA
Da 4a 4a (20) Da 4a Da Da 1a (19) Da Da
Gains : 6510 €
9
Hurricane Of Love
8a 7a 5a (20) 6a 5a 2a 6a 5a 7a
LANNOO Gee. - 2300
m - H4
- BOUILLON Daniel
8a 7a 5a (20) 6a 5a 2a 6a 5a 7a
Gains : 4244 €
10
Felix Crown
Aa (20) 0a 4a 2a 1a 6a Da (19) Da Da 9a
SUCAET G. - 2300
m - M7
- SUCAET Gert - D4
Aa (20) 0a 4a 2a 1a 6a Da (19) Da Da 9a
Gains : 3770 €
11
Fox Ringeat
Da 1a 5m 4m (20) 0a 8a Dm 9a Da 7a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - M6
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I - D4
Da 1a 5m 4m (20) 0a 8a Dm 9a Da 7a
Gains : 1425 €
12
Gina Verderie
2m (20) Da 7m 5a Da 7a 7a Da 7a 4a 5a 9a
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 2300
m - F5
- ONGHENA Etienne
2m (20) Da 7m 5a Da 7a 7a Da 7a 4a 5a 9a
Gains : 3370 €
13
Fortuna De Jana
6a 4m 5a 1a 1a (20) 2a Dm 2m 4a 2m 4a 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F6
- DANEAU Thomas - D4
6a 4m 5a 1a 1a (20) 2a Dm 2m 4a 2m 4a 1a
Gains : 4771 €
19:55
R5 C5
Coupe Des 3 Ans - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
19:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Olympia Ev
4a 1a (20) Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - F3
- STEVENS Stefaan
4a 1a (20) Da
Gains : 1480 €
2
Iris Du Rafhay
6a 6a (20) 4a 0a Da
ONGHENA Ben. - 2300
m - F3
- ONGHENA Etienne
6a 6a (20) 4a 0a Da
Gains : 138 €
3
Oya Lele Dhm
2a 3a
4
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F3
- GHEKIERE Filip
3a
Gains : 150 €
5
Ostende D'henlou
4a 4a 5a (20) 5a
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - F3
- GRISEZ Freddy
4a 4a 5a (20) 5a
Gains : 965 €
6
7
Olwenn
2a 5a 4a
DE GROOTE C. - 2300
m - F3
- DE GROOTE Christophe
2a 5a 4a
Gains : 1075 €
20:25
R5 C6
Lac Tanganyika - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1750m
Départ prévu :
20:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Miss Du Chatault
4a 3a 1a (20) 4a 4a 6a 2a 7a 1a 5a 4a 5a
LANNOO Luc A. - 1750
m - F5
- LANNOO Arsene
4a 3a 1a (20) 4a 4a 6a 2a 7a 1a 5a 4a 5a
Gains : 4210 €
2
Fatal Empire
2a Da (20) 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a Da 2a 6a
VERBOOMEN N. - 1750
m - F5
- VERBOOMEN Nico
2a Da (20) 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a Da 2a 6a
Gains : 4435 €
3
Kiddy Vr
5a 6a (20) Da Da Da Da 8a 7a 0a 6a (19)
NEIRINCK F. - 1750
m - F7
- DECOCK Gert-jan
5a 6a (20) Da Da Da Da 8a 7a 0a 6a (19)
Gains : 3628 €
4
Katinka D'hoeve
8a 5a 4a (20) Da 5a 4a Da Da 4a 3a 7a 0a
DE HAES W. - 1750
m - F7
- DE HAES Willy
8a 5a 4a (20) Da 5a 4a Da Da 4a 3a 7a 0a
Gains : 4806 €
5
Kojak D'hoeve
6a (20) 8a 6a 5a 0a 1a 6a 4a 9a (19) Da
ARICKX M. - 1750
m - H7
- DE KETELAERE Koen - DP
6a (20) 8a 6a 5a 0a 1a 6a 4a 9a (19) Da
Gains : 4318 €
6
Kaaiman D'hoeve
Da Aa (20) 8a 6a 6a 5a Da 0a 7a 8a 2a 4a
VANDENABEELE F. - 1750
m - H8
- DE KETELAERE Koen - DP
Da Aa (20) 8a 6a 6a 5a Da 0a 7a 8a 2a 4a
Gains : 4094 €
7
Laurier Du Val
1a 1a 5a 4a 7a (20) 0a (19) Da Da Da 4a
CORBANIE Jo - 1750
m - H6
- CORBANIE Jo - DP
1a 1a 5a 4a 7a (20) 0a (19) Da Da Da 4a
Gains : 4008 €
8
Love You Br
(20) 4a 7a 1a 1a 8a 2a 1a 2a 2a 5a 4a (1
LOIX G. - 1750
m - H6
- MATIC V O F
(20) 4a 7a 1a 1a 8a 2a 1a 2a 2a 5a 4a (1
Gains : 4193 €
9
Honey Bee Dolly
6a 8a 4a 7a 2a 3a (20) 4a Dm 5a 8a 9a 7a
DENGIS A. - 1750
m - F4
- DENGIS Audrey
6a 8a 4a 7a 2a 3a (20) 4a Dm 5a 8a 9a 7a
Gains : 3074 €
10
Flora Du Loisir
(20) 5a Da 3a (19) 8a Da 7a 4a 4a 4a (18
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 1750
m - F6
- ONGHENA Etienne
(20) 5a Da 3a (19) 8a Da 7a 4a 4a 4a (18
Gains : 3000 €
11
Kongo Flevo
1a 1a (20) 2a 3a
VAN POLLAERT Pie. - 1750
m - M4
- CORTY Celestine
1a 1a (20) 2a 3a
Gains : 2830 €
12
Pastor Flax
7a 5a (20) Da Da 7a 0a Da (19) 0a 1a Da
LAUREYS Gui. - 1750
m - H6
- LAUREYS Guido
7a 5a (20) Da Da 7a 0a Da (19) 0a 1a Da
Gains : 2992 €
20:55
R5 C7
Lac Malawi - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
20:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Goborg Dc
6a 5a (20) 0a 0a 7a 6a 4a 6a 0a 9a 9a Da
VERCAMMEN Q. - 2300
m - H11
- DE HAES Willy
6a 5a (20) 0a 0a 7a 6a 4a 6a 0a 9a 9a Da
Gains : 11122 €
2
Fakir Du Rocher
6a 3a 4a 5a 7a (20) 4a 7a 3a 3a Da Da 3a
VAN IMPE MLLE S. - 2300
m - H6
- VAN IMPE Sandra
6a 3a 4a 5a 7a (20) 4a 7a 3a 3a Da Da 3a
Gains : 11476 €
3
Kyral D'erpion
2a 1a 3a 2a (20) 1a 1a 0a 2a 1a 4a 8a 6a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - H7
- DANEAU Thomas - D4
2a 1a 3a 2a (20) 1a 1a 0a 2a 1a 4a 8a 6a
Gains : 12327 €
4
Konway Limburgia
7a Da 4a (20) Da 6a 3a 4a 4a 1a 4a 1a 1a
DE RIJKER T. - 2300
m - H7
- GRIJP Roger
7a Da 4a (20) Da 6a 3a 4a 4a 1a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 12274 €
5
Imperator Star
3a 3a 2a 2a 4a (20) 4a 3a Da 6a 2a 2a 7a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - H9
- MAES Jan
3a 3a 2a 2a 4a (20) 4a 3a Da 6a 2a 2a 7a
Gains : 12544 €
6
La Luna Vrijthout
4a (20) 6a 5a 0a 9a 5a 7a 4a 3a (19) 0a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F6
- VAN DER MEERSCH Luc
4a (20) 6a 5a 0a 9a 5a 7a 4a 3a (19) 0a
Gains : 11209 €
7
Elan De Ver
4a 6a (20) 0a 6a 1a 2a Da 1a 6a 1a 5a (1
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H7
- DE SOETE Carine - DA
4a 6a (20) 0a 6a 1a 2a Da 1a 6a 1a 5a (1
Gains : 10173 €
8
Magic Vivant
7a 5a (20) 6a 6a 4a 2a 6a 0a 5a 6a 2a 5a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - M5
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I - D4
7a 5a (20) 6a 6a 4a 2a 6a 0a 5a 6a 2a 5a
Gains : 12048 €
9
Katinka Jet
0a (20) 7a 0a 0a Da 8a Da Da Da 1a 4a 1a
KUMPEN MLLE L. - 2300
m - F7
- DE BLOCK Inge - DA
0a (20) 7a 0a 0a Da 8a Da Da Da 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 10029 €
10
Mde La Futaie
1a 3a 2a (20) 1a Da Da 5a 5a 6a 2a 2a
MOES M. - 2300
m - F5
- MOES Daniel
1a 3a 2a (20) 1a Da Da 5a 5a 6a 2a 2a
Gains : 8187 €
11
Graceful Boko
2a (20) 4a 3a 2a 3a 2a 3a 3a 2a 1a Da 2a
APERS MLLE Ann. M. - 2300
m - F8
- STAL BOLETS - D4
2a (20) 4a 3a 2a 3a 2a 3a 3a 2a 1a Da 2a
Gains : 9910 €
21:25
R5 C8
Lac Rukwa
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2275m
Départ prévu :
21:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Finolo Bello
1m 4m Da Da Da (20) Da 2m Dm 7a 3m Da
KINDT J. - 2275
m - H6
- VERBOOMEN Nico
1m 4m Da Da Da (20) Da 2m Dm 7a 3m Da
Gains : 4213 €
2
Houba De Cressy
6m 8a 6a (20) 8m 0a 2a 8m 0a 6a 0a 8a
RAETS MME C. - 2275
m - M10
- JANSSEN Laurent
6m 8a 6a (20) 8m 0a 2a 8m 0a 6a 0a 8a
Gains : 12646 €
3
Fuego Verderie
5a 5a 0a (20) Dm Da 0m 0a Dm Dm 7a (19)
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 2275
m - H6
- ALLAERT Geert
5a 5a 0a (20) Dm Da 0m 0a Dm Dm 7a (19)
Gains : 13380 €
4
Extreme De Graux
3m 7a 6m Dm (20) 8a 3m 6a 4m 8a 4m 3m 6a
BIZOUX MLLE E. - 2275
m - H7
- VERPLANCKEN Fabien
3m 7a 6m Dm (20) 8a 3m 6a 4m 8a 4m 3m 6a
Gains : 17089 €
5
Ali The Best
6m Dm 5m (20) 4m Da 0a 4m 5m 8a 0m 9a 5m
HEIRBRANDT MLLE Y. - 2275
m - H11
- HEIRBRANDT Ronny
6m Dm 5m (20) 4m Da 0a 4m 5m 8a 0m 9a 5m
Gains : 18961 €
6
Delson Du Moulin
3m 1m 1m 2m 1m (20) 1m Da Da 2m 2m 2m Da
CELIS MLLE L. - 2275
m - H8
- LAUREYS Guido
3m 1m 1m 2m 1m (20) 1m Da Da 2m 2m 2m Da
Gains : 20881 €
7
Coco Bongo
2m Dm 1m 3m (20) 1m 1m 1m 3m (19) 2m 1m
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2275
m - H9
- ONGHENA Luc - D4
2m Dm 1m 3m (20) 1m 1m 1m 3m (19) 2m 1m
Gains : 21080 €
8
Ebba Lotta
0a 3a 5a 7a 6a Da 5a (20) 6a 7a 8a 8a
MAES A. - 2300
m - F7
- DE RIDDER Herman
0a 3a 5a 7a 6a Da 5a (20) 6a 7a 8a 8a
Gains : 31339 €
9
Delivrance
Aa (20) Dm 9m 4a Da Da 3a 2a (19) Da 3a
VAN DYCK Bo - 2300
m - F8
- DE BLOCK Inge
Aa (20) Dm 9m 4a Da Da 3a 2a (19) Da 3a
Gains : 47050 €
J'ai déjà un compte.