Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 01/04/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Journee Des Plantes Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 16 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Debut 14:20 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Le Sancy 14:50 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Des Frayoirs 15:20 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Du Pastillon 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Carrieres Du Val Pick 5 16:20 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix Henri De Vesian 16:50 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Fabrique De L'extravagance Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 14 - 13 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Snar 11:35 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Mentira 12:05 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix Prima 12:35 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Sercotago 13:05 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Pesce 13:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Emirates Breeders Program 1 14:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Sicie 11:50 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Carnois 12:20 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix La Nouba 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix D'abbeville 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix Orvilliers 14:05 • Haies • 5 - 13 - 12 - 14 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Mont Cenis 14:35 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Brissac 15:05 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:05
  • C1
    Prix Des Colombes 15:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Hirondelles 16:05 • Trot attelé • 18 - 12 - 1 - 8 - 13
    C3
    Prix Des Rossignols 16:35 • Trot attelé • 17 - 18 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Tourtereaux 17:05 • Trot attelé • 17 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 14
    C5
    Prix Des Fauvettes 17:35 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 15 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Pinsons 18:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Des Bouvreuils 18:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix Des Mesanges 19:05 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:20
  • C1
    Tote Placepot Your First Bet Handicap 17:50 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Support The Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Woodford Reserve Cardinal Conditions Stakes 18:50 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Racing Welfare Handicap 19:20 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 8 - 15 - 1
    C5
    Tote.co.uk Live Streaming Every Uk Race Handicap 19:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Chelmsfordcityracecourse.com Handicap 20:20 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Tote.co.uk Now Never Beaten By Sp Handicap 20:50 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 14 - 1 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Cotejo De Potrancas 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Pin Diego 19:57 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 15
    C3
    Prix Paso Lindo 20:23 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix Pachu Negro 20:48 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 11 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix Perhaps 21:16 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix Punto Diez 21:41 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Prince Dawn 22:08 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 8 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-AQUIS BEAUDESERT – 04:27
  • C1
    Prix Anzac Day Races Book Now Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden Pla 04:57 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix 25 April Anzac Day Races Benchmark 62 Handicap 05:34 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Qtis Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate 06:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Beaudesertraceclub.com Qtis Three-Year-Old Benchmark 62 06:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Anzac Day Races Book Now Ratings Based 0 - 58 Handicap 07:27 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix 25 April Anzac Day Races Fillies & Mares Benchmark 55 H 08:04 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Colts, Geldings & Entires Benchmark 55 Handicap 08:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-GOSFORD – 03:45
  • C1
    Prix Sneddon Bros Maintenance F&m Maiden Handicap 04:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Entrance Leagues Club Cg&e Maiden Handicap 04:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Anzac Day @ Teg 3Yo Maiden Handicap 05:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Narara Plumbing Maiden Plate 06:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix The Coast Race Day 8Th May Benchmark 64 Handicap 06:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Canadian Club Class 1 Handicap 07:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tooheys Benchmark 64 Handicap 07:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Industree Group Benchmark 64 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 08:30
  • C1
    Prix Parklea Developments Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Watch Live On Sportsbet Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kaduna Park Estate 4Yo & Up Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ridgelea Pakenham East 3Yo Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lifestyle Communities Kaduna Park Class 1 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Chloe Zanos Takes On Sportsbet Class 1 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix 9Mile Fresh Bm70 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Iron Jack Australian Lagers Bm70 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-TOOWOOMBA – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Moore Trailers Class 2 Plate 09:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix K&r Plumbing Supplies Benchmark 62 Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Joe Wagner Group Maiden Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gerry Brown's Shelving & Storage Maiden Plate 10:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ezywalker Class 1 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Moco Qtis Two-Year-Old Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pryde's Easifeed Benchmark 70 Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-VAAL – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Work Riders Maiden Plate 13:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 13:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Sa Derby 3 April Maiden Plate 14:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Empress Club Stakes 17 April Prog 14:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Champions Day 1 May Mr 80 Handicap 15:28 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Computaform Online Fm 100 Handicap 15:58 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 85 Handicap 16:28 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 6 April Classified Stakes 17:03 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-GAVLE – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Soren Thyr Ab 18:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hedlunds Akeri Ab:s Korsvensserie 2021, Forsok 3 - K150 18:21 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gavleborgs Montéserie, Forsok 1 18:42 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Clarion Winn, Gavle 19:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lars Axelssons Lopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wh-El 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Paskstayern 20:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bilmetro 20:37 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Soren Erikssons Lopp 21:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Paskagget - Stolopp 21:23 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Ramudden - Paskharen 21:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Travbutikens B-Tranarserie Gavletravet 2021, Forsok 5 - 22:03 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-DELTA DOWNS – 21:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:49 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 21:16 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:43 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 22:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:07 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 23:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 21:55
  • C1
    Prix Allowance 22:25 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:57 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:59 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 00:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:57 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:26 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez