Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 03/04/2021

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Tourbillon 13:58 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Durban 14:33 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Languedoc Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Prix Bruleur 15:45 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Basse Pointe 16:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Edmond Blanc 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Tarentelle 17:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Roussillon Pick 5 17:45 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 13 - 8 - 9
    C9
    Prix My Love Pick 5 18:15 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 16
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 10:30
  • C1
    Grand Steeple-Chase Cross Country De Fontainebleau 10:50 • Cross-country • 4 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Quazvin Ii 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Entreprise S.n. Dubuisson 11:50 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Tillaie 12:20 • Haies • 5 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Mare Aux Couleuvres 12:50 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Barbizon 13:23 • Haies • 3 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix D'enghien 13:53 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Croix De Saint-Herem 14:23 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • REIMS – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Amateurs 11:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 2 - 15 - 10
    C2
    Prix De La Fête De Pâques 11:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Chatillon Presse Reims 12:05 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix La Renardiere 12:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Grand Prix De L'hippodrome De Reims 13:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Chasse Aux Oeufs 13:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Basilique Saint-Remi 14:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Sainte Semaine 14:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 9 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Twydil 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 7 - 13 - 3
    C2
    Prix Krafft 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 4 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix Reverdy 16:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 15 - 13 - 14 - 4
    C4
    Prix Dynavena 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix Horse Breed 17:30 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Red Mills 18:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 14 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Vital-Concept Equideos 18:30 • Trot monté • 13 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 11
    C8
    Prix Paskacheval 19:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:11
  • C1
    Prix A Tu Salud 18:41 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 14 - 4 - 13
    C2
    Prix Gran Handicap De Chile 19:05 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Aleteando 19:32 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 12 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Acosadora 19:57 • Plat • 14 - 15 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C5
    Prix Juan Cavieres Mella 20:22 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Amo Del Aire 20:50 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix A La Vuelta 21:16 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 15 - 12 - 3
    C8
    Prix Alife 21:42 • Plat • 13 - 8 - 2 - 14 - 9
    C9
    Prix Azul De Corazon 22:08 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 10
    C10
    Prix Apurado Va 22:37 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:33 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:07 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 20:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:14 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:46 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:18 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:22 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:26 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • HYERES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Crau 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ready Cash 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Oyonnax 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Radio France Bleu Provence 15:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Meaulnes Du Corta 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Rugby Club Toulonnais 16:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Offshore Dream 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • MOULINS – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix De Gennetines 14:30 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix D'auvergne 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maurice Et Henri De Lageneste 15:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Marc Boudot 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Rivoli 16:30 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Eglantiers 17:00 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Jacquemart 17:30 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AMIENS – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean Fabulet 17:30 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix Gerard Portois 17:58 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix Jacques Ferrand 18:26 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 14 - 5
    C4
    Prix Jean Lapierre (Gr A) 18:54 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Jean Lapierre (Gr B) 19:22 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Auguste Arson 19:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Bernard Delamarre 20:18 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 13 - 12
    C8
    Prix Rene Ballavoine 20:46 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 14
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:53
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch ? Westspeed Platinum Autumn Series Heat 1 06:23 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 06:59 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Handicap 07:39 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Lamb Handicap 08:18 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amelia Park Lodge Handicap 08:54 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Amelia Park Beef Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Amelia Park Wines Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate 10:40 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-DONGARA – 07:27
  • C1
    Prix Dongara Tradies Maiden 07:57 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dongara Iga Handicap 08:33 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pinkmoon Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch Dongara Sprint 09:51 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Iron Jack Dongara Cup 10:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cleanaway Handicap 11:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Wsb.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tanover Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bet With The Best Wsb Mr 80 Handicap 13:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Serra Negra Pinnacle Stakes 13:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix World Sports Betting Man O' War Sprint 14:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix H F Oppenheimer Horse Chestnut Stakes 14:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Sa Oaks 15:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix World Sports Betting Sa Derby 15:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Wsb Best Odds, First Caradoc Gold Cup 16:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Velvet Green Mr 96 Handicap 17:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Trearingslopp 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trearingslopp 13:46 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 14:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix K75-Lopp - Spartrappa 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stolopp - Cruzado Dela Noche Stoserie 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Veidelands B-Tranarserie -3 15:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 16:07 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Yngve Larssons Memorial 16:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stolopp - Spartrappa 17:16 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-KEENELAND – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:39 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:18 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Appalachian S. Presented By Japan Racing Association (S 21:51 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Commonwealth Stakes 22:24 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Shakertown Stakes 22:57 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Central Bank Ashland Stakes 23:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Madison Stakes 00:02 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Toyota Blue Grass Stakes 00:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez