Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 05/04/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Des Cotes D'orleans 13:58 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Chamant 14:33 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix De La Chartreuse Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 13 - 11 - 14 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix Du Pont Du Roi 15:45 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Brunehaut Pick 5 16:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Right Royal 16:45 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Mare Landry 17:15 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Bois De Perthe 17:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 15 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Bourfontaine Pick 5 18:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • GER-COLOGNE – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Weidenpescher Aufgalopp 2021 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Wettstar.de Youtube-Livestream 11:20 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Otto March-Rennen 11:50 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix Vom Hsbs-Catering Und Mehr 12:20 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix Der Fruh-Gastronomie Auf Der Kolner ... 12:50 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 3 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix Instagram@koelngalopp-Rennen 13:23 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix Racebets.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp 13:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kolner Sprint-Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Des Medicare Testzentrums Rennbahn 14:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Domstadt-Ausgleich / Viererwette Mit 10.000 ... 15:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Kolner Osterfinale 2021 15:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHERBOURG – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Groupe Aubert Automobiles 11:35 • Trot monté • 14 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Cherbourg-Octeville 12:05 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 1 - 15 - 3
    C3
    Prix France Bleu Cotentin 100.7 12:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Bar Pmu La Fontaine Montmartre 13:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 11 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Le Cotentin 13:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 15 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Infiny Home 14:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C7
    Prix La Presse De La Manche Actu.fr 14:50 • Trot monté • 5 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 10
    C8
    Grand Prix De Cherbourg-En-Cotentin 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix Henri Martin 16:00 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 12 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Marcel Barraud 16:30 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Carqueiranne 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Plage 17:30 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Simiane 18:00 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Camargue 18:30 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Sainte-Victoire 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • GER-HAMBOURG – 16:25
  • C1
    Schwarzer Steward-Rennen - Finale 16:55 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Faust Hanover-Rennen 17:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Bibi Jones-Rennen 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Schwarzer Steward-Rennen 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Schneesturm-Rennen 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Paymybills Diamant-Rennen 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Love Crown-Rennen 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Nodesso-Rennen 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Aclamada 18:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Andariego 19:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Artifice 19:30 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix Avenida Pedro Montt 20:00 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Annuar 20:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Amado Mio 21:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Aston Villa 21:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Andacollo 22:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Alicante 22:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Amalin 23:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Alfaguara 23:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Alfil 00:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Ready Cash 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Coktail Jet 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Prodigious 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Niky 16:00 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Love You 16:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ganymede 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 12 - 15 - 16
    C7
    Prix Royal Dream 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • STRASBOURG – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De Montier En Der 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Haguenau (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix D'aubenton 13:54 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Buironfosse 14:21 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 16 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'etreaupont 14:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Saint Quentin (Gr A) 15:15 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Marechal De Lattre 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Paques 17:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Brumath 17:30 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Du Comite Regional D'equitation Du Grand Est 18:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Le Pontet 13:55 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Jaille-Yvon 14:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Mackenzie Ii 14:55 • Steeple-chase • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Eugene Loyant 15:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Super U Du Pays Lionnais - Prix De Chenille-Change 15:55 • Steeple-chase • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Durval 16:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Henri De Cholet 16:55 • Cross-country • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Lyon La Soie 17:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:30
  • C1
    Prix Lugard Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Peak Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Chairman's Trophy 08:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Lugard Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Harlech Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Peel Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Severn Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Harlech Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix The Sprint Cup 11:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Homestead Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-YORK – 07:00
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Maiden Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Western Racepix Maiden Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hlb Wealth Management Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix York Landscape Supplies Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Thank You Volunteers Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sky Racing.tv Provincial Championship Heat 10:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 10:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hairitage Hair By Lisa Handicap 11:31 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Maid 12:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Top-Up Your Account With The Tabgold App Mr 81 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Fm 68 Handicap 14:28 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.trackandball.co.za Fm 74 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Mr 83 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Soccer Any15 Fm 85 Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 68 Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-HAGMYREN – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 14:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Travrestaurangens Fyraaringslopp - Fordel Ston 14:31 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:22 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 15:44 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Paskstayern - Maserfrakt 16:06 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie 16:28 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Glada Hudiks Ungdomsserie 1 - K150 16:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Pasksprintern - Bilmetro Cup 17:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-DELTA DOWNS – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:22 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:49 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 21:16 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 21:43 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 22:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance 23:04 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:03 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:28 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 20:56 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance 21:24 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 22:20 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:48 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance 23:16 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 23:44 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez