Les course de la réunion 2 08/04/2021 à HOL-WOLVEGA
11:35
R2 C1
Trotr.nl Cup
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Handsome Guy
2a 1a 2a 8a 7a (20) 4a 6a 4a 1a 1a 2a 4a
BOS Tho. - 2100
m - M5
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
2a 1a 2a 8a 7a (20) 4a 6a 4a 1a 1a 2a 4a
Gains : 9680 €
2
Jack Baldwin
2a 1a (20) Da 5a Da Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a 2a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2100
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
2a 1a (20) Da 5a Da Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 5800 €
3
Jo Jo Harley
6a (20) 3a Da 8a Da Da (19) 8a Da Da 3a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H5
- WESTERVELD F.
6a (20) 3a Da 8a Da Da (19) 8a Da Da 3a
Gains : 9090 €
4
Hot Shot Rob
(20) 6a 6a 3a 4a 8a 3a 4a 10a 6a 2a 3a (
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F7
- HENK HAMMING
(20) 6a 6a 3a 4a 8a 3a 4a 10a 6a 2a 3a (
Gains : 7480 €
5
Loverboy Vrijthout
5a 5a (20) 8a 6a 7a 4a 6a 6a 7a 9a Da 2a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - H6
- Frans van der Blonk
5a 5a (20) 8a 6a 7a 4a 6a 6a 7a 9a Da 2a
Gains : 8645 €
6
Jello W
1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 2a (19)
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H5
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 2a (19)
Gains : 1000 €
7
Fury Di Mucho
3a 5a Da (20) 5a 5a Da Da Da Da 4a 2a (1
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - H9
- TESSELAAR D.
3a 5a Da (20) 5a 5a Da Da Da Da 4a 2a (1
Gains : 11870 €
8
Henri Buitenzorg
5a 1a 1a 2a 2a (20) 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a 5a 5a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - H7
- TESSELAAR D.
5a 1a 1a 2a 2a (20) 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a 5a 5a
Gains : 11990 €
12:05
R2 C2
Prix Weber Mannenmode
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Belle De Corcy
(20) Am 4m Aa 5m 6m 7a 4m (17) 7a 6a 0a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F10
- JEAN MARC POELMANS
(20) Am 4m Aa 5m 6m 7a 4m (17) 7a 6a 0a
Gains : 4485 €
2
Filly Witchy
Da 1a (20) 4a 1a Da (19) 0a Da Da 8a 0a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F6
- HENK HAMMING
Da 1a (20) 4a 1a Da (19) 0a Da Da 8a 0a
Gains : 4544 €
3
Gipsy Occagnes
Da Aa 3a 6a (20) 5a 2a 6a 5a Da 2a 7a 2a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2100
m - F5
- Bas Crebas
Da Aa 3a 6a (20) 5a 2a 6a 5a Da 2a 7a 2a
Gains : 4170 €
4
Fly With Me
7a 3a Dm (20) 9a 4a 4a 5a 5a 2a 8a 5a 9a
BROUWER D. - 2100
m - F6
- Wil van der Zwaan
7a 3a Dm (20) 9a 4a 4a 5a 5a 2a 8a 5a 9a
Gains : 16255 €
5
Gralyne Du Glanon
(20) Dm 3a 9a 8a 5a 2a (19) 0a 2a 1a Da
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - F5
- ROTHENGATTER M.F.
(20) Dm 3a 9a 8a 5a 2a (19) 0a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 18070 €
6
Favorite D'atout
3a 2a Da 1a (20) 2a 1a 1a Da Da Da 3a Da
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - F6
- MOLLEMA A.J.
3a 2a Da 1a (20) 2a 1a 1a Da Da Da 3a Da
Gains : 9230 €
7
Ermine Du Rys
1a Da 2a Da 3a Da 2a 3a (20) Da 4a 1m 2a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2100
m - F7
- JEAN MARC POELMANS
1a Da 2a Da 3a Da 2a 3a (20) Da 4a 1m 2a
Gains : 18754 €
8
Hesline Dor
Da Da (20) 8a 9a 7a 6a 7a 4m 3a 2a 7a Da
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - F4
- GRIFT H.
Da Da (20) 8a 9a 7a 6a 7a 4m 3a 2a 7a Da
Gains : 26220 €
12:35
R2 C3
Draf & Rensport Spring Cup
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Calamintha
3a 1a (20) 2a 2a 2a 5a 1a 1a 1a 8a 2a 3a
BOS Tho. - 2100
m - F6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
3a 1a (20) 2a 2a 2a 5a 1a 1a 1a 8a 2a 3a
Gains : 27474 €
2
Hollywood Star
2a 3a (20) 8a 5a 1a 7a 3a 6a 3a 7a 9a 7a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - F7
- TESSELAAR D.
2a 3a (20) 8a 5a 1a 7a 3a 6a 3a 7a 9a 7a
Gains : 19135 €
3
Ideaal
1a 2a 2a 4a (20) 3a 2a 5a 4a Aa 3a 3a 6a
DE HAAN P. - 2100
m - H6
- PATRICK DE HAAN
1a 2a 2a 4a (20) 3a 2a 5a 4a Aa 3a 3a 6a
Gains : 26533 €
4
Hasta La Vista
3a 6a Da 4a 2a 3a (20) 3a 4a 8a 3a 5a 1a
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - H7
- CAROLINE AALBERS
3a 6a Da 4a 2a 3a (20) 3a 4a 8a 3a 5a 1a
Gains : 30740 €
5
Fleur Swagerman
4a (20) 10a 7a 7a 4a 4a 3a 5a 7a 4a 4a 4
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F9
- Frans van der Blonk
4a (20) 10a 7a 7a 4a 4a 3a 5a 7a 4a 4a 4
Gains : 31930 €
6
Kiss Me Bo
7a 2a (20) 7a 2a 4a 1a 2a 8a 2a Aa 3a 9a
NIMCZYK M. - 2100
m - F7
- NIMCZYK W.
7a 2a (20) 7a 2a 4a 1a 2a 8a 2a Aa 3a 9a
Gains : 36060 €
7
Jank Summerland
0a (20) 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - M5
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
0a (20) 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a
Gains : 36490 €
8
Born To Run
2a 3a 3a 4a 4a 4a (20) 7a 2a 7a 5a 5a 3a
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2100
m - H10
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
2a 3a 3a 4a 4a 4a (20) 7a 2a 7a 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 65490 €
13:05
R2 C4
Jj Turf Cup
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Velten Limelight
2a 1a (20) 5a 7a 4a 4a 0a 2a 2a 1a 1a (1
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - H6
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
2a 1a (20) 5a 7a 4a 4a 0a 2a 2a 1a 1a (1
Gains : 52997 €
2
Emilion
1a 1a 8a 1a (20) Da 1a Da 1a 1a 3a 2a (1
NIMCZYK M. - 2100
m - H6
- NIMCZYK W.
1a 1a 8a 1a (20) Da 1a Da 1a 1a 3a 2a (1
Gains : 56715 €
3
Iron Vivant
4m 3a 1a 3a Da (20) 5a 2a 0a 1a 6a (19)
VERKAIK F. - 2100
m - H9
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
4m 3a 1a 3a Da (20) 5a 2a 0a 1a 6a (19)
Gains : 93688 €
4
Banker Transs R
3a 3a 6a 7a (20) 6a 1a Da 2a 6a 5a 3a 3a
BAKKER A. - 2100
m - H13
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
3a 3a 6a 7a (20) 6a 1a Da 2a 6a 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 110372 €
5
Assword De Bea
7a 5a 8a (20) 0a 3a 0a (19) 6a 0a 8a 7a
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - M11
- CAROLINE AALBERS
7a 5a 8a (20) 0a 3a 0a (19) 6a 0a 8a 7a
Gains : 142944 €
6
Panoramic
Da 4a Da (20) 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a 4a 5a 8a 1a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H11
- GRIFT H.
Da 4a Da (20) 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a 4a 5a 8a 1a
Gains : 219793 €
7
Global Respons
6a (20) 4a (19) 5a 3a 7a 1a 8a 7a (18) D
GRIFT H. J. - 2100
m - H10
- GRIFT H.
6a (20) 4a (19) 5a 3a 7a 1a 8a 7a (18) D
Gains : 261917 €
8
Archibald
5a Da Da 2a 7a (20) 7a Da Da 5a 6a 0a (1
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H11
- GRIFT H.
5a Da Da 2a 7a (20) 7a Da Da 5a 6a 0a (1
Gains : 332530 €
13:35
R2 C5
Wedbeters Podcast Cup
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jade Beuckenswijk
Da (20) Da Da Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2100
m - F5
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
Da (20) Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
2
Kluivert Boko
(20) Da Da Da Da (19) Da
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - H4
- TESSELAAR D.
(20) Da Da Da Da (19) Da
Gains : 0 €
3
4
5
Keizer Schermer
4a 4a
6
Bijou Noir
(20) 3a 4a
7
Keyser
3a 7a (20) 6a 7a 7a 8a 6a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - H4
- Frans van der Blonk
3a 7a (20) 6a 7a 7a 8a 6a Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Kychia Rensuma
(20) Da 6a Da Da 6a (19) 7a 5a 6a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F4
- KOOYMAN T.H.
(20) Da 6a Da Da 6a (19) 7a 5a 6a
Gains : 0 €
9
Helena Oldeson
2a (20) Da Da (19) Da 8a 5a 5a Da Da Da
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - F7
- FRANS WILDHAGEN
2a (20) Da Da (19) Da 8a 5a 5a Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
14:05
R2 C6
Prix Leo Schalkoort
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
14:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jeluna
12a (20) Da 6a 1a 7a Da Da 8a Da Da 6a 6
WORTEL P. - 2100
m - F5
- Peter Wortel
12a (20) Da 6a 1a 7a Da Da 8a Da Da 6a 6
Gains : 920 €
2
Karl Schermer
4a Da 1a (20) Da
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - H4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
4a Da 1a (20) Da
Gains : 0 €
3
Helsinki Newport
Da 2a Da 2a (20) 5a 4a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - F4
- ROTHENGATTER M.F.
Da 2a Da 2a (20) 5a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Joep Swagerman
6a (20) 5a 4a Aa 5a 3a 3a 6a 5a 3a 7a (1
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - M5
- Frans van der Blonk
6a (20) 5a 4a Aa 5a 3a 3a 6a 5a 3a 7a (1
Gains : 0 €
5
Hypnotic Smart
(20) 6a 5a 2a 3a 2a 1a 3a 5a 6a Da
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - F4
- BOSSCHA A.W.
(20) 6a 5a 2a 3a 2a 1a 3a 5a 6a Da
Gains : 1550 €
6
Joey Junior
1a (20) 2a Da 2a 3a 3a 3a
DE GLEE MME S. - 2100
m - H5
- Sinie de Glee
1a (20) 2a Da 2a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Jcelsalvadorrocks
3a (20) 5a 4a 1a 8a 8a 5a
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - H5
- FRANS WILDHAGEN
3a (20) 5a 4a 1a 8a 8a 5a
Gains : 1420 €
8
Jetaime Fortuna
Da (20) Da 1a Da 1a 3a 5a 5a 2a 3a 3a Da
BROUWER D. - 2100
m - F5
- Toine Schoonderwoerd
Da (20) Da 1a Da 1a 3a 5a 5a 2a 3a 3a Da
Gains : 2330 €
J'ai déjà un compte.