Les course de la réunion 13 11/04/2021 à SPA-SON PARDO
16:50
R13 C1
Premi Gabriel Portell
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
16:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Geniuda Fb
Da Da 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 4a 0a 5a 0a Da 3a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2150
m - F5
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
Da Da 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 4a 0a 5a 0a Da 3a
Gains : 1594 €
2
Gamba Di Donna
6a 3a 7a 3a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 5a 0a 0a 3a
MASSOT MATAMALAS Ant. - 2150
m - F5
- MASSOT MATAMALAS ANTONIO
6a 3a 7a 3a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 5a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 2156 €
3
Gold Boy Rv
0a (20) Da 3a 3a Da 6a 0a Da 4a Da 0a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a (20) Da 3a 3a Da 6a 0a Da 4a Da 0a Da
Gains : 2382 €
4
Historic Mar
0a 5a Da 5a 0a 2a (20) Da 1a 7a 0a 4a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M4
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
0a 5a Da 5a 0a 2a (20) Da 1a 7a 0a 4a 1a
Gains : 2408 €
5
Genna Bambino
5a 4a 0a 4a Da 0a Da Da 4a (20) 3a 4a 7a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F5
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
5a 4a 0a 4a Da 0a Da Da 4a (20) 3a 4a 7a
Gains : 2490 €
6
Happy Girl Rv
5a 4a 7a 4a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 1a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
5a 4a 7a 4a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 2638 €
7
Hereu Am
2a Da 3a Da Da Da (20) 5a 5a 4a 3a 5a Da
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2150
m - M4
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
2a Da 3a Da Da Da (20) 5a 5a 4a 3a 5a Da
Gains : 2764 €
8
Gitana Grandchamp
4a 0a 3a 3a 6a 4a 0a Da 0a 5a (20) 0a 0a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2150
m - F5
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL - D4
4a 0a 3a 3a 6a 4a 0a Da 0a 5a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 2916 €
9
Bird
(20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a (19) 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a
PORTELL VICH Mat. - 2150
m - M10
- PORTELL VICH MATEO
(20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a (19) 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 3092 €
10
Emperador Crown
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 5a 0a 5a 3a 0a 7a
MIR HOMAR M. - 2150
m - M7
- MIR HOMAR MIGUEL
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 5a 0a 5a 3a 0a 7a
Gains : 3120 €
11
Doctor Mateo
3a 4a 4a Da (20) 1a 1a 5a (19) Da Da (18
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - M8
- PRATS ESTELRICH MIGUEL - D4
3a 4a 4a Da (20) 1a 1a 5a (19) Da Da (18
Gains : 3192 €
12
Hogwarts Express
1a Da 3a 2a Da 1a (20) 2a 5a 6a Da Da 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - H4
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
1a Da 3a 2a Da 1a (20) 2a 5a 6a Da Da 1a
Gains : 3244 €
13
Hygge Jazz
1a 3a 5a 4a 6a 7a 4a 4a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
MASCARO PUIGSERVER J. - 2150
m - F4
- MASCARO PUIGSERVER JAIME
1a 3a 5a 4a 6a 7a 4a 4a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 3340 €
14
Hoxon Pou Rafal
Da Da Da Da 1a Da Da 2a (20) 6a Da Da 0a
GINARD JURGENS MME V.A. - 2150
m - M4
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN - D4
Da Da Da Da 1a Da Da 2a (20) 6a Da Da 0a
Gains : 3593 €
15
Henara Rotja Rs
Da 4a 2a 0a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a
MASCARO ROSSELLO M. A. - 2150
m - F4
- MASCARO ROSSELLO MIGUEL ANGEL
Da 4a 2a 0a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 3666 €
16
Hana Gs
0a 6a 6a 0a 5a 7a 2a Da Da (20) Da 0a 4a
GARCIAS SUNER T. - 2150
m - F4
- GARCIAS SUÑER TOMAS
0a 6a 6a 0a 5a 7a 2a Da Da (20) Da 0a 4a
Gains : 1870 €
17:15
R13 C2
Premi Andrea
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
17:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flaixmataix Wing
Da 1a 3a 3a (20) 1a 6a 1a 6a 2a 0a 3a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - F6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 1a 3a 3a (20) 1a 6a 1a 6a 2a 0a 3a Da
Gains : 14369 €
2
Fum West
0a 1a 2a Da 2a Da (20) 1a 3a Da 0a 7a 4a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M6
- OLIVER RAMIS JOSE
0a 1a 2a Da 2a Da (20) 1a 3a Da 0a 7a 4a
Gains : 14626 €
3
Fantasia D'escandol
4a 0a 5a 7a 6a 7a (20) 1a 0a 4a 5a 1a 2a
RIERA SITGES Jua. - 2150
m - F6
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - D4
4a 0a 5a 7a 6a 7a (20) 1a 0a 4a 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 15042 €
4
Ell De Castellet
0a 4a 3a 0a 4a 0a 6a 0a 0a (20) 0a 7a 3a
TOUS MARTORELL B. - 2150
m - M7
- GUASCH CAPO PEDRO
0a 4a 3a 0a 4a 0a 6a 0a 0a (20) 0a 7a 3a
Gains : 15577 €
5
Gala Des Nells
7a 3a 7a 3a 5a 5a 1a 3a (20) 7a 3a 2a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - F5
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
7a 3a 7a 3a 5a 5a 1a 3a (20) 7a 3a 2a 1a
Gains : 15808 €
6
Flipo Ses Planes
4a 2a Da Da 2a 0a (20) 1a 3a 2a 2a 0a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M6
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
4a 2a Da Da 2a 0a (20) 1a 3a 2a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 16173 €
7
Flynn Junior
5a 4a 2a 6a 1a (20) 0a 7a Da Da 7a 7a Da
VERBEECK J. - 2150
m - M6
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
5a 4a 2a 6a 1a (20) 0a 7a Da Da 7a 7a Da
Gains : 18095 €
8
Fanfan D'escafi
2a 3a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a 6a (20) 0a 1a 2a 6a
PERPINAN MARTIN Enr. - 2150
m - M6
- VECINA DIAZ FRANCISCO
2a 3a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a 6a (20) 0a 1a 2a 6a
Gains : 18800 €
9
Futur De Ladil
7a 6a (20) 2a 2a 1a 4a 1a (19) 4a 5a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M6
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
7a 6a (20) 2a 2a 1a 4a 1a (19) 4a 5a 0a
Gains : 22575 €
10
Drac Magic
6a 0a 0a 4a 6a (20) 5a 0a 5a 2a 6a 7a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - M8
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
6a 0a 0a 4a 6a (20) 5a 0a 5a 2a 6a 7a 0a
Gains : 24504 €
17:40
R13 C3
Premi Institut De L'esport Hipic De Mallorca
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Instint De Clide
1a 1a 4a 0a 3a (20) 3a 7a 1a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2150
m - M3
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO - D4
1a 1a 4a 0a 3a (20) 3a 7a 1a
Gains : 7015 €
2
Ivan De Font
Da 1a 2a 1a (20) 2a 4a 2a Da 1a 2a 1a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- MORRO PONS JAIME - D4
Da 1a 2a 1a (20) 2a 4a 2a Da 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 8593 €
3
Il Capo Mar
6a 1a 5a 4a (20) 1a 2a Da Da
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M3
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
6a 1a 5a 4a (20) 1a 2a Da Da
Gains : 4684 €
4
Ivana De Font
Da 2a 1a 4a 2a (20) 1a 1a 5a 2a 2a 2a 3a
POU POU Agu. - 2150
m - F3
- MORRO PONS JAIME - D4
Da 2a 1a 4a 2a (20) 1a 1a 5a 2a 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 13778 €
5
Ilove Duran
4a 2a Da 3a 6a (20) 5a Da 4a Da 1a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - DP
4a 2a Da 3a 6a (20) 5a Da 4a Da 1a
Gains : 3614 €
6
It Hes Love Rs
0a Da 3a Da 0a (20) 7a 2a 6a 5a 0a 1a 6a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2150
m - M3
- PRATS ESCANDELL ANTONIO
0a Da 3a Da 0a (20) 7a 2a 6a 5a 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 5214 €
7
Itu De Font
3a 0a 2a 6a Da (20) 1a Da 2a 2a 1a 3a Da
CARRERAS PALLISER J. - 2150
m - M3
- MORRO PONS JAIME
3a 0a 2a 6a Da (20) 1a Da 2a 2a 1a 3a Da
Gains : 5142 €
8
Indio
7a 1a (20) 4a Da 1a
OLIVER OLIVER D. - 2150
m - M3
- OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN
7a 1a (20) 4a Da 1a
Gains : 3734 €
9
Infinita Vx
5a 0a 2a 4a 6a 3a 4a Da 0a (20) 5a 6a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
5a 0a 2a 4a 6a 3a 4a Da 0a (20) 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 1864 €
10
Ira Jg
Da 0a 7a 3a 0a (20) 3a 5a 1a 1a 5a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DP
Da 0a 7a 3a 0a (20) 3a 5a 1a 1a 5a
Gains : 3494 €
11
Icaro Idole
Da Da
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO
Da Da
Gains : 1954 €
12
Il.lusio Am
5a 3a 3a 2a 3a (20) 3a 1a Da
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2150
m - F3
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
5a 3a 3a 2a 3a (20) 3a 1a Da
Gains : 2716 €
13
Indian Above
2a 2a 1a 2a 2a Da
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - M3
- FUSTER SERVERA JOSE
2a 2a 1a 2a 2a Da
Gains : 2304 €
14
Invictus Grif
Da 0a 3a 4a 5a 0a 7a (20) 4a 6a 7a 4a 7a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M3
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
Da 0a 3a 4a 5a 0a 7a (20) 4a 6a 7a 4a 7a
Gains : 2762 €
15
Iker Sas
6a 5a 3a 0a 2a 6a 0a 5a (20) 7a Da Da 3a
MATAMALAS MOREY M. - 2150
m - M3
- GENOVART ALOMAR MARTINA
6a 5a 3a 0a 2a 6a 0a 5a (20) 7a Da Da 3a
Gains : 1670 €
16
Ivory De Lyal
1a 3a 4a (20) 0a 0a 3a 4a 3a 2a 5a 4a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - M3
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
1a 3a 4a (20) 0a 0a 3a 4a 3a 2a 5a 4a
Gains : 2828 €
18:05
R13 C4
Premi Presidencia Del Consell De Mallorca
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Es Gonyador De Font
7a 4a 5a 0a 4a 7a (20) 2a 5a 6a Da 3a 5a
SUREDA BARCELO MME Mar. F. - 2150
m - M7
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
7a 4a 5a 0a 4a 7a (20) 2a 5a 6a Da 3a 5a
Gains : 54810 €
2
Fiblo De Font
0a 6a 0a 6a (20) 7a 4a 3a Da 0a 4a Da 7a
VERBEECK J. - 2150
m - M6
- ROTGER GARAU JOSE - DP
0a 6a 0a 6a (20) 7a 4a 3a Da 0a 4a Da 7a
Gains : 51152 €
3
Dojo De Ladil
5a Da Da 0a (20) Da 3a 1a 1a 4a Da 1a 1a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M8
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
5a Da Da 0a (20) Da 3a 1a 1a 4a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 70339 €
4
Fantastic Bs
5a Da Da (20) 4a 4a 4a 3a 5a 4a 0a 6a 2a
RIERA SITGES Jua. - 2150
m - M6
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
5a Da Da (20) 4a 4a 4a 3a 5a 4a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 52659 €
5
Carbo De Ladil
3a 6a 5a 4a (20) 6a 0a 6a 0a 7a 3a Da 3a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M9
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3a 6a 5a 4a (20) 6a 0a 6a 0a 7a 3a Da 3a
Gains : 47717 €
6
De Blai
1a 2a 3a 2a (20) 5a 2a 3a 2a 2a 3a 1a 6a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M8
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
1a 2a 3a 2a (20) 5a 2a 3a 2a 2a 3a 1a 6a
Gains : 57262 €
7
Enemic
Da 4a Da 0a (20) 3a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 7a 0a
BOSCH SANTANDREU Mat. - 2150
m - M7
- BOSCH SANTANDREU MATEU
Da 4a Da 0a (20) 3a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 7a 0a
Gains : 79026 €
8
Fresquet De Llevant
4a 7a 6a (20) 0a 7a 1a 2a Da 6a 2a 1a 1a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2150
m - M6
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
4a 7a 6a (20) 0a 7a 1a 2a Da 6a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 44475 €
9
Errol Flynn Hm
3a 0a (20) Da 5a 7a 0a Da 3a (19) 3a 2a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2150
m - M7
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
3a 0a (20) Da 5a 7a 0a Da 3a (19) 3a 2a
Gains : 32323 €
10
Emocion Bs
2a 3a 1a 1a 5a (20) 3a 3a 2a 1a Da 0a 1a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - M7
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DA
2a 3a 1a 1a 5a (20) 3a 3a 2a 1a Da 0a 1a
Gains : 43889 €
11
Estrella De Font
6a Da Da Da 2a (20) 2a 1a 1a 5a 1a 2a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F7
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
6a Da Da Da 2a (20) 2a 1a 1a 5a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 35346 €
12
Furiant Deco
2a 1a 1a 2a Da Da 1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - M6
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
2a 1a 1a 2a Da Da 1a (20) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 40980 €
18:30
R13 C5
Premi Club D'amateurs I Propietaris Sp Iii
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hudson Se
Da (20) Da
PUIG SERVERA M. I. - 2150
m - M4
- PUIG RIERA DE CONIAS ALFONSO
Da (20) Da
Gains : 0 €
2
Gresca Des Llorer
Da 6a Da
ALZAMORA BLANCO A. - 2150
m - F5
- FLUXA SANSO MARTIN
Da 6a Da
Gains : 40 €
3
Good Girl
0a 5a Da
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - F5
- SANTANDREU PINZO CATALINA EVA
0a 5a Da
Gains : 50 €
4
Harmonia D'arta
Da (20) Da Da Da (19) Da 6a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2150
m - F4
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - DP
Da (20) Da Da Da (19) Da 6a
Gains : 60 €
5
Helios Cm
0a 0a Da Da 0a (20) 0a Da 7a 6a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2150
m - M4
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC
0a 0a Da Da 0a (20) 0a Da 7a 6a
Gains : 110 €
6
Hammer Photo
Da 7a Da Da Da 3a Da (20) Da
RIERA MASSANET MME Mar. - 2150
m - M4
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
Da 7a Da Da Da 3a Da (20) Da
Gains : 150 €
7
Historia De Maig
6a 3a 4a 5a 0a Da Da (20) 0a 0a 7a
VISSIERE GUERINET MME Mar. E. - 2150
m - F4
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO
6a 3a 4a 5a 0a Da Da (20) 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 286 €
8
Honorato
Da 2a Da 4a (20) Da
RIERA TORRES C. - 2150
m - M4
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
Da 2a Da 4a (20) Da
Gains : 300 €
9
Homer
0a 0a (20) Da 5a 5a 7a 5a 7a Da 0a 7a 0a
VELASCO JUAN MME C. - 2150
m - M4
- CAPELLA MORRO FRANCISCO
0a 0a (20) Da 5a 5a 7a 5a 7a Da 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 308 €
10
Havanera Os
0a Da 3a 5a 6a Da 0a 6a Da Da (20) Da 6a
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2150
m - F4
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
0a Da 3a 5a 6a Da 0a 6a Da Da (20) Da 6a
Gains : 348 €
11
Fakir Gowan
5a (20) 0a Da 4a 5a 0a (19) 0a 0a Da 5a
MAIRATA SERRA Mig. - 2150
m - M6
- MAIRATA SERRA MIQUEL
5a (20) 0a Da 4a 5a 0a (19) 0a 0a Da 5a
Gains : 472 €
12
Heroi Z
(20) Da Da Da 0a Da 3a 4a 7a Da Da Da 5a
AROCAS GELABERT A. J. - 2150
m - M4
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
(20) Da Da Da 0a Da 3a 4a 7a Da Da Da 5a
Gains : 500 €
13
Fosforito
(20) 2a 3a 3a Da (18) 3a Da 4a
JANER MOJER Joa. - 2150
m - M6
- OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN - DP
(20) 2a 3a 3a Da (18) 3a Da 4a
Gains : 594 €
14
Galea Yc
1a 3a 6a (20) 0a Da Da Da 0a (19) Da 0a
COLL FONT Ant. - 2150
m - F5
- COLL FONT MARIA
1a 3a 6a (20) 0a Da Da Da 0a (19) Da 0a
Gains : 620 €
15
Guiemet
Da 1a 2a Da (20) 4a 6a Da Da 0a 5a Da (1
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2150
m - M5
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
Da 1a 2a Da (20) 4a 6a Da Da 0a 5a Da (1
Gains : 846 €
16
Guapa De Flo
0a (20) 6a 0a (19) 6a 1a 1a 0a 0a 3a 6a
VICH CAPO M. - 2150
m - F5
- VICH BENNASAR ANTONIO - D4
0a (20) 6a 0a (19) 6a 1a 1a 0a 0a 3a 6a
Gains : 994 €
18:55
R13 C6
Premi Club Dames Del Trot
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
18:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Faula Des Llorer
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 6a (20) 0a 5a 6a 6a
CONTRERAS HEIN MME Ter. - 2150
m - F6
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - DA
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 6a (20) 0a 5a 6a 6a
Gains : 5015 €
2
Gato Perez
Da 0a 0a 4a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - M5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 0a 0a 4a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 5105 €
3
Haize Above
0a 0a Da 0a 7a Da 7a 3a (20) 6a 3a 4a 5a
RIERA MASSANET MME Mar. - 2150
m - F4
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI - DP
0a 0a Da 0a 7a Da 7a 3a (20) 6a 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 5388 €
4
Dylan Crown
5a 6a 0a 3a (20) 5a (19) Da 0a 0a 0a 0a
SERVERA DIAZ MME Ana - 2150
m - M8
- VICH CORTES MIQUEL - D4
5a 6a 0a 3a (20) 5a (19) Da 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 5852 €
5
Glad To Meet You
4a Da Da (20) 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 2a 6a 1a 6a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2150
m - M5
- EGIDOS SUREDA MATIAS
4a Da Da (20) 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 2a 6a 1a 6a
Gains : 5856 €
6
Hosol Pou Rafal
Da (20) 3a 1a Da Da Da Da Da Da 3a 1a 1a
GINARD JURGENS MME V.A. - 2150
m - M4
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN
Da (20) 3a 1a Da Da Da Da Da Da 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 6774 €
7
Forever Again Vx
4a 6a 1a 3a (20) 0a 2a 2a 5a 5a 0a 5a 5a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2150
m - M6
- FUSTER SERVERA JOSE
4a 6a 1a 3a (20) 0a 2a 2a 5a 5a 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 7278 €
8
Dallas Victory
0a Da Da 0a 0a Da 5a 0a 0a 2a 0a (20) 5a
PONS PONS Mme Ju. - 2150
m - M8
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
0a Da Da 0a 0a Da 5a 0a 0a 2a 0a (20) 5a
Gains : 7398 €
9
Giant's Causeway
1a Da Da 1a (20) 1a 1a Da Da 5a 6a 3a Da
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2150
m - M5
- FERRAGUT PLANAS CARMEN
1a Da Da 1a (20) 1a 1a Da Da 5a 6a 3a Da
Gains : 8346 €
10
Fantastic De Nit
0a 0a 0a 5a 6a (20) 2a 5a 4a 3a 0a 0a 0a
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2150
m - M6
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
0a 0a 0a 5a 6a (20) 2a 5a 4a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 8500 €
11
Gora D'es Pi
0a 3a 0a 5a 3a 6a (20) Da 6a 4a Da 5a Da
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2150
m - M5
- CAÑELLAS FIOL GABRIEL
0a 3a 0a 5a 3a 6a (20) Da 6a 4a Da 5a Da
Gains : 8824 €
12
Gian Carlo Sas
1a 6a 2a 1a 6a 2a 6a 5a (20) 5a 2a 4a 3a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2150
m - M5
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
1a 6a 2a 1a 6a 2a 6a 5a (20) 5a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 8904 €
13
Eboli De Costitx
0a 0a 0a Da 6a 0a 0a (20) 0a Da 0a 0a 0a
MASCARO VICH MME Mar. - 2150
m - F7
- VICH CARDONA JOSE
0a 0a 0a Da 6a 0a 0a (20) 0a Da 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 9602 €
14
Ever Jada
0a 0a Da 1a 2a (20) 0a Da 2a 0a 4a 0a Da
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2150
m - M7
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
0a 0a Da 1a 2a (20) 0a Da 2a 0a 4a 0a Da
Gains : 9759 €
15
Elvis Coscoia
0a Da 3a 1a Da (20) 4a 3a 0a 6a 0a 0a Da
SUBIRATS PONS MME C. - 2150
m - M7
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
0a Da 3a 1a Da (20) 4a 3a 0a 6a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 9947 €
19:20
R13 C7
Premi Enigma Des Bosc
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1300 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ice Too Many
3a Da 4a 5a 4a (20) Da
JAUME CIRER B. - 2150
m - M3
- JAUME CIRER BERNARDO
3a Da 4a 5a 4a (20) Da
Gains : 464 €
2
Ice Cream Jazz
7a 3a 6a 6a Da (20) 3a 4a 5a Da 7a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
7a 3a 6a 6a Da (20) 3a 4a 5a Da 7a
Gains : 626 €
3
Iroko Des Puig
4a 6a Da Da 4a 0a (20) 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - D4
4a 6a Da Da 4a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 658 €
4
Il.lusio Negra
2a 2a 5a 7a 7a 7a
SERVERA LLODRA F. - 2150
m - M3
- SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO
2a 2a 5a 7a 7a 7a
Gains : 756 €
5
Ingrid De Bam
Da (20) 1a 5a 5a 3a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2150
m - F3
- CABANELLAS BIGAS BERNADI
Da (20) 1a 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 764 €
6
India De Ladil
Da 2a Da (20) 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - F3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 2a Da (20) 2a
Gains : 804 €
7
Iwishicould
4a 4a 1a 4a
VERBEECK J. - 2150
m - M3
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
4a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 1058 €
8
Ion Boko
1a 1a 2a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M3
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
1a 1a 2a
Gains : 1282 €
9
Ita Ges
1a Da 4a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - F3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a Da 4a 1a
Gains : 1484 €
10
Illenc Br
1a Da 1a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- MAS GUARDIOLA JUAN LUIS
1a Da 1a 3a
Gains : 1560 €
11
Idol
2a 5a 1a (20) Da 4a 6a 6a 3a 3a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M3
- BOSCH SANTANDREU TOMAS PAU
2a 5a 1a (20) Da 4a 6a 6a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 2134 €
19:45
R13 C8
Premi Aprenents Sp Iii
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Falk De Beslon
4a 0a 2a 3a 1a 0a 6a 0a (20) Da 7a Da 0a
FERRER CAPO LL. - 2150
m - M6
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
4a 0a 2a 3a 1a 0a 6a 0a (20) Da 7a Da 0a
Gains : 2024 €
2
Falco Thoris
1a 1a 1a 1a 0a (20) 4a 2a 1a 1a 7a 0a Da
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2150
m - M6
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
1a 1a 1a 1a 0a (20) 4a 2a 1a 1a 7a 0a Da
Gains : 16546 €
3
Bolide D'occagnes
Da 6a 0a 6a 3a 3a 0a Da 3a (20) 7a Da 5a
FULLANA RIERA Lui. A. - 2150
m - M10
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
Da 6a 0a 6a 3a 3a 0a Da 3a (20) 7a Da 5a
Gains : 17527 €
4
Don't Stop Du Metz
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 5a (20) 1a 6a 6a 5a 2a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2150
m - M8
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 5a (20) 1a 6a 6a 5a 2a
Gains : 17778 €
5
Face To Face
(20) Da 8a Da Da 7m 2a 7a 6m 8a Dm Dm (1
CALZADO POMAR Per. A. - 2150
m - M6
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
(20) Da 8a Da Da 7m 2a 7a 6m 8a Dm Dm (1
Gains : 22190 €
6
Cador Boucetois
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 7a 0a 2a 7a 3a 4a 5a 4a
RIERA GELABERT Mat. - 2150
m - M9
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 7a 0a 2a 7a 3a 4a 5a 4a
Gains : 32168 €
7
Eclair Bazoquain
0a 0a (20) 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a Da (19) 4a 0a
PONS PONS Mme Ju. - 2150
m - M7
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - DA
0a 0a (20) 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a Da (19) 4a 0a
Gains : 33658 €
8
Civelle Du Passage
0a 0a 0a 6a Da 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 3a Da 0a
ROIG MONSERRAT Pau J. - 2150
m - F9
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 0a 0a 6a Da 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 3a Da 0a
Gains : 36360 €
9
Balsamo Bello
3a 1a 0a 2a 0a (20) 0a 0a 5a 6a 3a 3a 0a
NICOLAU RIERA A. - 2150
m - M10
- NICOLAU RIERA ANTONI
3a 1a 0a 2a 0a (20) 0a 0a 5a 6a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 37280 €
10
Gas De Font
(20) 0a 5a 0a 2a 2a 5a 5a (19) 2a 1a 2a
CALDENTEY ALCOVER Gui. F. - 2150
m - M5
- OLIVER ARES RAFEL
(20) 0a 5a 0a 2a 2a 5a 5a (19) 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 41129 €
11
Dolmen Williams
0a 2a 3a 4a 6a (20) 6a 2a 3a 3a 0a 0a 0a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - M8
- EGIDOS SUREDA MATIAS
0a 2a 3a 4a 6a (20) 6a 2a 3a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 41736 €
12
Estrella Duran
7a 0a 3a (20) 0a 0a Da 6a 3a 3a 3a 6a 0a
RIGO GELABERT M. M. - 2150
m - F7
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
7a 0a 3a (20) 0a 0a Da 6a 3a 3a 3a 6a 0a
Gains : 43846 €
13
Best River
0a 2a 0a 6a 4a 0a 4a 2a 5a 0a (20) 3a Da
PONS PONS Jo. - 2150
m - F10
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
0a 2a 0a 6a 4a 0a 4a 2a 5a 0a (20) 3a Da
Gains : 45460 €
14
Broel
0a 5a 0a 0a Da (20) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 2a
RIERA ANDREU MME Ant. - 2150
m - M10
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
0a 5a 0a 0a Da (20) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 46865 €
15
Drop Atout
2a 1a (20) 1a 1a 2a 4a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
BURDIEL RODRIGUEZ Mig. J. - 2150
m - M8
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
2a 1a (20) 1a 1a 2a 4a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 48491 €
16
Chamane Du Bouchet
0a 1a 0a 2a 1a Da 4a Da 2a Da (20) 0a 3a
LLOBET BORDOY Seb. - 2150
m - M9
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
0a 1a 0a 2a 1a Da 4a Da 2a Da (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 49824 €
J'ai déjà un compte.