Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 17/04/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Chelles 13:58 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Beaumanoir 14:33 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Lorraine Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 7 - 15 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Langres 15:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 13 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Chateau-Gaillard Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 10 - 13 - 8
    C6
    Sulky Summer Races 5 Ans - Qualif 2 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Jean Riaud Pick 5 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix D'auxerre 17:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Jonzac 18:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Brillane 10:50 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'ensues 11:20 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Collongue 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Cornillon 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 3 - 13 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'isle-Sur-La-Sorgue 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Chavagnac 13:23 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 14 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Madrague De Gignac 13:53 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix De Lafon Feline 11:05 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Qatar Prix Denouste 11:35 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Medoc 12:05 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Qatar Prix Djebella Ii 12:35 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Joseph Peyrelongue 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest 13:40 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Pachan 14:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Prix Jonathan Besse 14:50 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Lys 15:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 11 - 13 - 16
    C2
    Prix De La Scarpe 16:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Un Mec D'heripre 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix De L'escaut 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 7 - 14 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Marque 17:30 • Trot monté • 14 - 8 - 11 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Rolling D'heripre 18:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 15 - 12 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Deule 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Sambre 19:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 13 - 3 - 14 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • GB-NOTTINGHAM – 17:10
  • C1
    Watch On Racing Tv Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 17:40 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Racing Tv Profits Returned To Racing Maiden Stakes 18:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Follow Racingtv On Twitter Handicap 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Visit Racingtv.com Handicap 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Bet At Racingtv.com Handicap 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Join Racing Tv Now Apprentice Handicap 20:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:33 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:07 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:40 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:14 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:46 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:18 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:50 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 12 - 5 - 11
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:22 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C11
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:54 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CHL-CHILE – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix El Gran Jefe 21:00 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 14 - 6 - 11
    C2
    Prix Endiosado 21:27 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Enamorada Canta 21:54 • Plat • 10 - 15 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Julio Serra Bandres 22:21 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 12 - 13
    C5
    Prix El Lingue 22:48 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 13 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix El Firmeza 23:15 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 15 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 8 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:30
  • C1
    Prix Nupsala 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Laser - Energie (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ville De Paray Le Monial (Prix Le Cedre) 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Px Jean Boillereau-Laser-Energie (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tivoli 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Rave - Valtra - Fendt 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Haras De Sologne 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 12 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix Grett Arts Manuels - Haras De Saint Voir 17:30 • Cross-country • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Alnwick Handicap 11:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Devon Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:23
  • C1
    Prix Budget Truck Rental Maiden 05:53 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 06:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch ? Westspeed Platinum Autumn Series Heat 3 07:09 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix All Flags Signs And Banners Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 08:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 09:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix W.a. Sires' Produce Stakes 10:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Salinger Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-KALGOORLIE – 06:27
  • C1
    Prix Mrs Whippy Maiden 06:57 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Esperance Agistment Centre Maiden 07:34 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Forrest Electrical Handicap 08:14 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kra Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Monadelphous Social Club Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ikka Steel Handicap 10:07 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kennedys The Flooring And Blinds Crew Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Richard Matthewman Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stephan Balkin Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Howard Walker Maiden Plate 13:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix John Nazfger Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Frank Fitzsimons Mr 88 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ashley Levett Mr 104 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Empress Club Stakes 15:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Darrell Hall Mr 104 Handicap 16:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix The Monaco Merchants 1400 Fm 78 Handicap 16:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Nick Van Der Hayden Maiden Plate 17:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Monté 14:45 • Trot monté • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie - Stolopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hayden Hanovers Serie - K150 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fordel Ston 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 3 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 5 I Meeting 3 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Kallblodsdivisionen, Forsok 9 17:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 6 I Meeting 3 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 5 I Meeting 3 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 3 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Assar Engbloms Lopp - Paralympiatravet, Deltavling 2 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Trearingslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:45
  • C1
    Premi Esterel 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Galdia 17:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Oscar C Ii 18:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Avenir Royal 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Galdia Bis 18:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Odin Des Nells 19:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Concertada Aprenents Iii 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Zaida Ii 20:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-KEENELAND – 23:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:39 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:12 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:18 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:51 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 22:24 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 22:57 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Elkhorn Stakes 23:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 00:03 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 23:10
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:08 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:41 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mizdirection Stakes 00:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:47 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:19 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Californian Stakes (Stakes) 01:51 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez