Les partants PMU du 19/04/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • NOR-BIRI – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • FEURS – 10:50
- Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 15:15
- Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 17:20
- Réunion 7 • L'ISLE SUR SORGUE – 12:30
C8
Agapi Mia
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
6.1
C8
Aintreegirl
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
15
C6
Always Somewhere
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Alesi Mlle C.
4
C8
Angelissima
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
5.3
C7
April Angel
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Capelle P.
36
C4
Attentionadventure (Gb)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Buyl/de Clercq
33
C7
Avec Laura (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
14
C7
Beleave You
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
7
C2
Belle Impression
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
16
C5
Belmonte
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
65
C2
Best Step
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
12
C8
Black Morning (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
14
C7
Bois Combray
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
8.1
C6
Bowling Green
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
43
C7
Breville
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
4.4
C4
Cacophonous (Gb)
Jockey : Havelkova Mme M. •
Entraineur : Havelkova Mme M.
19
C4
Catch Me
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
79
C6
Coral Boy
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
4.7
C3
Eclair De Treffles
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
33
C8
Elieden (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
20
C8
Elysee D'osvin
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Restout C.
37
C8
Eucia
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
12
C7
Evocateur (Gb)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
50
C5
Falmouth Light
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
3.9
C6
Famous Line
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Maes B.
79
C6
Federspieler
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
75
C6
Formi (Ire)
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
115
C4
French Diva
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
17
C2
Frenchy
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
13
C1
Gemcutter (Usa)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
8.1
C7
Glorious Warrior (Ire)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Pietsch Mme C.
67
C2
Gold Accent
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
4
C5
Gone Solo (Ire)
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
18
C3
Got Frost
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
35
C3
Grace Bay
Jockey : Chesneau A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
24
C1
Guerreira (Ire)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Faria Pereira Hj.
20
C6
Hanabaal Tun
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Beaunez B.
102
C4
Harmysian (Gb)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.1
C7
Hazienda (Ire)
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
54
C6
Holbox
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
25
C3
Hybrid
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.3
C6
Hygrove Dan
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
12
C7
Into The Rock (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
15
C6
Jeu Celebre (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
11
C2
Junvieve
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
5.5
C5
Karababa
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jc.
31
C8
Kiwi Kiss
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
11
C2
Le Gastronome
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
5.9
C2
Light The Fuse (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
5.2
C1
Like A Charm
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
9.8
C8
Lilly Bird (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
93
C7
Linda's Cap
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
55
C1
Ma Declaration (Ire)
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Sartori V.
42
C3
Ma Loute
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
58
C6
Made To Order
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
20
C2
Markland
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
18
C4
Max La Fripouille
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
5.6
C3
Mazikeen
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
41
C1
Miarka
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
83
C8
Navidad
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
18
C3
Neo Chic
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
12
C6
Ni Chaud Ni Froid
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
37
C5
Nickos (Ger)
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
4.2
C4
Nordgold (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Pietsch Mme C.
63
C3
Nospenic
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
13
C3
Olympiana
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
20
C8
One More Breath
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Pontoir Mlle L.
63
C4
Original Choice (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
6.9
C1
Ostia
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
30
C7
Papa Winner
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
20
C1
Papua
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
8.1
C1
Passefontaine
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
22
C1
Perle D'ivoire (Ire)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.1
C1
Pettinger (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
56
C8
Pikes Peak
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
26
C3
Princedeschamps
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.6
C6
Princess Gold
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
21
C3
Prospero
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
9
C8
Raja Luna
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Spanu A.
15
C8
Rebelle Bailly
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
23
C3
Recuerdame
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
65
C2
Rock Chop
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
7.6
C6
Roi Des Cieux (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
64
C1
Sagamiyra
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
5.1
C7
Salerno
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
15
C1
Shyamala (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
23
C5
Soaring Eagle
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
3.7
C5
Soho Vicky (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
9.9
C6
Soulou Malpic
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
4.6
C3
Spinning Rainbows (Ire)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Gay Kelleway Mlle M.
36
C6
Spritz Orange
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
55
C8
Suave Story (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
31
C1
Tarida
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
9.6
C7
Texanito
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
16
C8
Totally Diva
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
17
C1
Two Thank Yous (Ire)
Jockey : Kyriakidis Mar. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
65
C8
Two Weeks (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
7
C6
Valeya
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
12
C5
Vautrin (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
11
C5
Vibrant Chords (Gb)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Goossens J.
7.6
C7
Vienna Woods
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
8.3
C1
Vivi Bonnebouille
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
9.9
C3
Where's The Party (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
9.2
C4
Yoker
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
4.3
C7
Zafiro
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
25
C7
Zarica
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
10
C7
Zimbaldino
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
29
C1
Alpha Crown R.r.
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Anderssen Trond
12
C2
Aperfectica
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Raab Jan-Arne
12
C4
Call Me Fox
Jockey : Kolle Lar. A. •
Entraineur : Brenne Jens Kristian
4
C4
Carl Lewis S.e.
Jockey : Kvikstad J.m. •
Entraineur : Mikkelborg Olav
25
C3
Chinetti
Jockey : Tengsareid Asb. •
Entraineur : Eriksen Øistein
8
C4
Chuck Yeager
Jockey : Antonsen Gor. •
Entraineur : Antonsen Goran
3
C1
Delicious Monica
Jockey : Stensen A. H. •
Entraineur : Helgestad Kjetil
30
C4
Demerara
Jockey : Storas H.w. •
Entraineur : Storas Hans Wilhelm
65
C4
Dior Vincent
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Duestad Bjorn
21
C2
Dream Briljant
Jockey : Holm Han. C. •
Entraineur : Pedersen Terje
7
C4
Es Trenc
Jockey : Mikkelborg Ola. •
Entraineur : Mikkelborg Olav
3
C3
Exploitmyday
Jockey : Gundersen Mag. T. •
Entraineur : Johansen Kai
16
C2
Farrah Diba
Jockey : Drolsum Vem. M. •
Entraineur : Madsen Tone Britt
44
C3
Forza Rapida
Jockey : Ostre Ole J. •
Entraineur : Olsen Ole Henrik F.
28
C4
Gliding Sun
Jockey : Hoitomt Eir. •
Entraineur : Hoitomt Marius
4
C3
Harbour Eightysix
Jockey : Hoitomt Eir. •
Entraineur : Helgestad Kjetil
2
C2
I.d. Duke Of Lords
Jockey : Gundersen Mag. T. •
Entraineur : Holt Elise Kristine
2
C2
Jacky Crown
Jockey : Ostre Ole J. •
Entraineur : Østre Ole Johan
3
C1
Jaipur B.r.
Jockey : Midtfjeld Per. O. •
Entraineur : Midtfjeld Per Oleg
7
C4
Keystone Cash
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Anderssen Trond
20
C2
La Moss
Jockey : Antonsen Gor. •
Entraineur : Antonsen Goran
10
C2
Lollipop Laday
Jockey : Storas H.w. •
Entraineur : Storas Hans Wilhelm
35
C1
Magic Ken
Jockey : Pedersen Mor. A. •
Entraineur : Pedersen Morten A.
2
C1
Maybe Maven
Jockey : Tengsareid Asb. •
Entraineur : Brenne Jens Kristian
8
C1
Mc Burney
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Rustad Ronny
10
C2
Milla Maxim
Jockey : Stensen A. H. •
Entraineur : Ottersen Morten M.
28
C1
Mind The Gap
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Aas Øyvind
6
C3
My Cool Mama
Jockey : Kolle Lar. A. •
Entraineur : Karlin Henrik
20
C1
Mystic V.b.
Jockey : Kvasnes Mme Kri. •
Entraineur : Kvasnes Kristine
32
C2
Nezza Caviar
Jockey : Tengsareid Asb. •
Entraineur : Rambjor Asgeir
15
C4
Operandi
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Opsahl Synnove
18
C3
Remana
Jockey : Midtfjeld Per. O. •
Entraineur : Killingmo Erik
38
C3
Restless By The Sea
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Andresen Therese
16
C1
Rosita's Lily
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Sjolie Mariann
38
C2
St. Maxime Decoy
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Forkerud Tom
10
C3
Sunrise Yankee
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Rishovd Aleksander
40
C3
Thai Knight
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Solberg Fredrik
7
C1
Time Bandit
Jockey : Steinseth B. •
Entraineur : Steinseth Bjorn
10
C4
Trick Or Treat
Jockey : Steine Bjo. •
Entraineur : Larsen Madeleine
39
C3
Veggie Hanover
Jockey : Steinseth B. •
Entraineur : Haslie Liv
39
C3
Wanda Classic
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Anderssen Trond
3
C1
Cassiopee Du Meyx
Jockey : Mutel M. M. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
57
C1
Cybele D'hermes
Jockey : Zeghouani S. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
67
C8
Daguet Du Verne
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
34
C8
Derby Du Ril
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
162
C1
Destrier D'or
Jockey : Callier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
6.7
C8
Diwann Nemo
Jockey : Huguet G. R. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
35
C8
Donyx D'hague
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Noyon G.
99
C8
Dorie De Sauzette
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
19
C1
Doulis D'occagnes
Jockey : Giraud L. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
27
C8
Easy Atout
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
2.9
C1
Echo Du Goutier
Jockey : Bernard S. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
7.4
C8
Eden Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
3
C8
Elegant Thelois
Jockey : Cordeau D. •
Entraineur : Cordeau D.
92
C1
Elixir De Pin
Jockey : Gaudin A. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
47
C8
Ellington Dream
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
7
C8
Emmy Joyeuse
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Daougabel M.
94
C1
Espoir Jaba
Jockey : Lapray D. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
93
C8
Et Pourquoi Pas
Jockey : Chourre B. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
130
C1
Eva Angano
Jockey : Legrand A. •
Entraineur : Brechat L.
26
C1
Fan De Paris
Jockey : Huguet C. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
46
C1
Fanny Loulou
Jockey : Fresneau Mlle K. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
12
C8
Flo De Max
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
139
C8
Frisson D'angely
Jockey : Bonet J. B. •
Entraineur : Bouvard J.m.
258
C1
Funchal Jeloca
Jockey : Mme Boudier-Cormy V. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
4.4
C1
Furioso Fligny
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
2.3
C7
Gaby De Gouye
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
29
C2
Gadsem
Jockey : Ventura P. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
1.6
C2
Gag Julry
Jockey : Gauvin Eti. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
21
C7
Gaia De Soyora
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
34
C7
Galaxie Dry
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
15
C7
Gallia Du Linais
Jockey : Mlle Sabin Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
28
C2
Gamin De Star
Jockey : Mlle Sabin Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
7
C7
Ganja
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
10
C7
Gapache De Houelle
Jockey : Cordeau D. •
Entraineur : Cordeau D.
51
C2
Garmisch
Jockey : Broust L. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
78
C2
Garry Griff
Jockey : Lerenard P. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
25
C7
Garvala Ace
Jockey : Bonet J. B. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
98
C2
Gaston De Sauzette
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
12
C7
Geisha Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
32
C2
General Turgot
Jockey : Jacob Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chapey A.
59
C2
Gentle Dream
Jockey : Brossard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cordeau D.
24
C7
Giga D'urzy
Jockey : Huguet G. R. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
83
C2
Gios Dairpet
Jockey : Vlaemynck Debost Tom •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
82
C7
Gironda
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
18
C8
Gitana
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
21
C7
Gloria Darche
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
23
C7
Gloria Gwen
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
3.6
C8
Gnosca De Paumar
Jockey : Huguet J. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
21
C2
Gold Dancer
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
19
C2
Gold Digger
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
10
C7
Goldmania
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
161
C7
Good Luck Tit
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
40
C7
Grace De Bruzeau
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Chapey A.
9.9
C7
Graine D'urzy
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
3.4
C8
Graine De Max
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
9.7
C7
Grande Lady
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
17
C7
Gravity Delo
Jockey : Huguet J. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
256
C2
Grimm
Jockey : Turcan R. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
60
C2
Gringo Du Noyer
Jockey : Dumas Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
88
C4
Haga Dei Veltri
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
6.1
C4
Hague Magic
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
42
C6
Hairia D'iraty
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
70
C4
Haiti Lady
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
15
C6
Haka
Jockey : Huguet G. R. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
79
C6
Hakim Des Champs
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
29
C5
Haltess Griff
Jockey : Vlaemynck Debost Tom •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
42
C6
Handy Gold
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
8.1
C4
Happy De Nice
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
37
C5
Happy Intrigant
Jockey : Barthelemy Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Leduc A.
3.3
C5
Happy Shannon
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Despres J.
29
C6
Harmonie D'urzy
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
41
C4
Harmony Du Rabutin
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
3.4
C4
Havana De Soyora
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
99
C6
Hawai Island
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
8.3
C4
Hawai Mab
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
10
C6
Heaven Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
56
C4
Helena Du Porto
Jockey : Gauvin M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
124
C5
Hematite The Best
Jockey : Chapey A. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
63
C4
Hemmy Du Thot
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
41
C6
Henrique
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Durantet L.
7.2
C6
Hermes Scott
Jockey : Merle O. •
Entraineur : Merle O.
82
C4
Heroine Des Loups
Jockey : Lerenard P. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
39
C4
Hestia Du Comtal
Jockey : Raffestin G. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
57
C4
Himera Fromentro
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
50
C6
Hiosco D'olmen
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.9
C4
Histoire Torino
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
82
C6
Hodrigo Ever
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
21
C4
Holga Des Champs
Jockey : Delaune G. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
3.4
C5
Hollywood Loulou
Jockey : Magnenat Mme L. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
8.1
C5
Hooker Lake
Jockey : Tijou M. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
8.1
C5
Hosto Des Duriez
Jockey : Laffay M. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
77
C6
Hotesse Darling
Jockey : Stajano Mme Lou. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
99
C4
Houpette Rose
Jockey : Huguet G. R. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
17
C4
Houpinette
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
22
C6
Houston Sissi
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
9.2
C5
Houzo Vici
Jockey : Ducre Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Durantet L.
1.8
C6
Huppercut De Joux
Jockey : Ducher J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
102
C4
Hustella Mag
Jockey : Cordeau D. •
Entraineur : Cordeau D.
100
C3
Idefix Du Loisir
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Nique R.
53
C3
Illico De Loiron
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
6.5
C3
Ilux Du Caux
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
10
C3
Index De Claivince
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
24
C3
Inner Smile Metis
Jockey : Asselie J. •
Entraineur : Asselie J.
53
C3
Inside
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
2.9
C3
Iron Emess
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Gaillard Ph.
77
C3
Iron Man Loulou
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
43
C3
Iru Fushi
Jockey : Buisson A. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
2.6
C3
It Is Right
Jockey : Huguet G. R. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
33
C3
Itturia
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
18
C3
Ivanhoe De Retz
Jockey : Durantet L. •
Entraineur : Durantet L.
77
C6
A Dieu Vat
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
30
C5
Achille Des Aigles
Jockey : Monteiro J. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
19
C3
Always Viv
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
12
C2
Anath
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
8
C2
Art Moderne (Gb)
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Verrier Mlle S.
101
C2
Assigned (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
3
C3
Baby Boomer
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
82
C7
Belobog
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
4.9
C6
Blason D'or (Aq)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
6.8
C8
Blue Crystal
Jockey : Courmont Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc P.
26
C7
Bonusdargent
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
8.3
C6
Butterfly Du Mou (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
5.2
C8
Casino Des Bois (Oc)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
3.4
C6
Deejay Mecene
Jockey : Duchene J. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
61
C8
Demon De Fleur (Aq)
Jockey : Evin S. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
5.9
C6
Disco D'authie
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
7.4
C2
Dolores Del Rio
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
8.3
C8
Dom Kaki
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Le Clerc (S) A.
31
C8
Don Corleone (Aa)
Jockey : Dupouy-Bataille T. •
Entraineur : Raussin P.
68
C6
Doux Dingue (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
14
C2
Dream Devil
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Quere Mlle S.
26
C6
Dylane (Aq)
Jockey : Manceau E. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
14
C6
Emeraude De Kerza
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2.8
C7
Eva Glitters
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
7
C3
Express Power (Ire)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
6.3
C7
Falaisia
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
31
C6
Feeling Fast (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
20
C7
Ferking Autrechene
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Drean M.
77
C8
Finage (Aq)
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
4.2
C2
Flinger
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
32
C7
Georginela
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
4.4
C6
Go'n Win
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Nicolau M.
16
C5
Good To Talk (Gb)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
6.5
C7
Gottingen
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
9.7
C5
Goutte De Lune
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
10
C4
Haddexa Des Obeaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
16
C3
Hallowed Time (Ire)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
23
C5
Handchop
Jockey : Lefranc T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
12
C1
Hanovre (Aq)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
38
C1
Hard Rock De Re (Aq)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Sauvaget (S) O.
70
C4
Harmonie De Cotte
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
9.8
C1
Hart So Big (Aq)
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
3.5
C1
Haymina (Aq)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
5.7
C4
Hellena
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Lassaussaye G.
29
C1
Hello Ball (Aq)
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
9.4
C1
Hent Goz (Aq)
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Sauvaget (S) O.
57
C1
Hermes Banbou (Aq)
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
6.6
C1
Heros De La Cour (Aq)
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
18
C4
Hipster Paradise (Aq)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
5.6
C1
Hirta (Aq)
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
24
C1
Honly (Aq)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
10
C1
Hurricany (Aq)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
14
C4
Hyalin De Kerza (Aq)
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.2
C1
Hywell (Aq)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
6.7
C3
In Love Du Large
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
39
C2
Jizellita
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
2.3
C3
Love Affair
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
8
C3
Magic Key (Ire)
Jockey : Miette Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
6.8
C5
Mia Wallace
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
10
C5
Miniking
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
7
C2
Mlle Celeste
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : F.. Hughes Mme J.
50
C8
Montepertuso
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
7.5
C6
Naday Idef
Jockey : Orain A. •
Entraineur : Nicolau M.
28
C2
Neelakurinji
Jockey : Miette Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
14
C3
Pomela Laujac
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
45
C5
Predetermined (Ire)
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Bertin J.
35
C3
Prince Chaparal
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
36
C4
Prince Quali
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
1.7
C8
Queensca
Jockey : Carpentier K. •
Entraineur : Androuin G.
40
C3
Quindiano
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
2.7
C5
Red Duma
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Mercier T.
11
C8
Rocktaline
Jockey : Coupu A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
4.1
C3
Samba Boy
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
29
C7
Sant Angelo (Ger)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
12
C2
Sea Of Doves (Ire)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Thelier B.
64
C7
Sugar Bay (Gb)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Cellier F.
43
C3
The Sunrise
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
12
C7
Tiptop
Jockey : Miette Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Aidant G. C.
4.2
C6
Vanesse
Jockey : Moriceau A. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
37
C4
Verigny
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
9.2
C5
Verti Chop
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
4.6
C5
Vipin
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : F.. Hughes Mme J.
24
C3
White Platin
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
15
C5
Zaahir
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
5.2
C2
Adrien Du Pont
Jockey : Biddick W. •
Entraineur : P F Nicholls
1.2
C4
Bridle Loanan (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Jos. E. •
Entraineur : G L Moore
9.1
C1
Chez Hans (Ger)
Jockey : Cheleda Ang. •
Entraineur : P F Nicholls
2.4
C3
Chives (Gb)
Jockey : De Boinville N.w. •
Entraineur : N J Henderson
6.2
C3
Delta River (Gb)
Jockey : Tucker Miss H. •
Entraineur : K Davis
63
C2
Dissertation (Gb)
Jockey : Eyston Mme Tho. •
Entraineur : Andrew Quick
16
C2
Envoye Special
Jockey : Power Roche T •
Entraineur : C R Barber
3.2
C1
Fraser Island (Ire)
Jockey : Beswick H. •
Entraineur : R Bandey
35
C4
Fresno Emery
Jockey : Best J. •
Entraineur : R Walford
5.9
C4
Full Trottle (Ire)
Jockey : Thorne A. •
Entraineur : J Mason
12
C1
Glimpse Of Gold (Gb)
Jockey : Tudor Jac. •
Entraineur : Mrs S J Humphrey
12
C1
Harefield (Ire)
Jockey : Brogan K. •
Entraineur : C Gordon
11
C3
He Is A Cracker (Ire)
Jockey : O'brien P. •
Entraineur : G Brown
63
C1
Hydroplane (Ire)
Jockey : Todd Cha. J. •
Entraineur : Ian Williams
2.3
C3
Kost A Coat
Jockey : Moore Jos. E. •
Entraineur : G L Moore
16
C1
Limelighter (Gb)
Jockey : Houlihan Nia. F. •
Entraineur : Miss S West
22
C4
Mortens Leam (Gb)
Jockey : Morgan Luc. •
Entraineur : M Hawker
2.7
C3
Never To Forget (Gb)
Jockey : Goldstein M. •
Entraineur : M R Hoad
91
C2
Only Time'll Tell (Ire)
Jockey : Mr D Cherriman •
Entraineur : D M Carden
62
C4
Rebel Royal (Ire)
Jockey : Cannon T. •
Entraineur : A King
2.1
C3
Samarrive
Jockey : Williams Lor. •
Entraineur : P F Nicholls
2.1
C3
Seinesational (Gb)
Jockey : Twiston-Davies S. •
Entraineur : Dr R D P Newland
2.3
C2
Sheer Poetry (Ire)
Jockey : Mr Charles O'shea •
Entraineur : N K Allin
35
C3
Spectaculardisplay (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Jam. E. •
Entraineur : D G Bridgwater
78
C4
Statistical (Ire)
Jockey : Worsley Miss T. •
Entraineur : Mrs H Cobb
27
C3
Theoule
Jockey : Cannon T. •
Entraineur : M Meade
16
C2
Tom Barton (Gb)
Jockey : Parker Mme Nat. •
Entraineur : Mrs S Alner
18
C1
Tremwedge (Gb)
Jockey : Thorne A. •
Entraineur : A King
6.3
C6
Campo Grande
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
21
C6
Cekepepere
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
7.4
C6
Cyrano Du Chatelet
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
27
C6
Dakota Winner
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
22
C6
Dashe Du Grippon
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
14
C6
Defi Du Jaar
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa S.
10
C6
Double Impact
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
31
C6
Dream Du Roussoir
Jockey : Audin T. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
30
C6
Eagle Clemaxelle
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
41
C6
Easy Turgot
Jockey : Broust F. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
55
C6
Edgar Thoris
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
6.9
C6
Emencourt D'azif
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
2.2
C6
Espoir De Jobi
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Leclercq P.
16
J'ai déjà un compte.