Les course de la réunion 10 19/04/2021 à USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS
22:00
R10 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
5
Prix :
11261 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jm's Delight
(20) 2a
2
Wyatt J
2a
3
4
Real Peace
0a 2a 2a 5a 4a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H6
- JOSEPH NELSON
0a 2a 2a 5a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
22:20
R10 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
4954 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Mach Diesel
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
3
Chief Of Staff
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gregory Merton - 1600
m - H4
- NICHOLAS VAMVILIS
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Deo Galileo
0a 4a 0a 0a 2a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - M7
- MILTON VICKERSON
0a 4a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
The Spy
2a 0a 2a 0a (20) 0a
Wallace Watson - 1600
m - H9
- CHRIS LEFEBVRE
2a 0a 2a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
New World Order A
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H9
- ELISHA LAFRENIERE
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Captain Koine
3a (20) 2a 0a 0a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H5
- NANCY LONGOBARDI
3a (20) 2a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
I Am Golden
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - H7
- MICHAEL EATON
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
22:40
R10 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
5
Prix :
13513 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
23:00
R10 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
10810 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gunpowder N
1a 0a 0a 0a 2a
Gregory Merton - 1600
m - H10
- AMANDA KELLEY
1a 0a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
3
Nothing To Prove
0a 4a 3a 4a 1a
4
Pops Pool Room
0a (20) 0a 0a 2a 1a
James Hardy - 1600
m - H7
- JOLENE ANDREWS
0a (20) 0a 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Jj Shark
0a (20) 0a 4a 0a 1a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - H12
- LYNN SILVA
0a (20) 0a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Fernleigh Rebel N
0a 1a 2a 0a 0a
7
Avatartist
0a 0a (20) 4a 2a 2a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H11
- MARK EATON
0a 0a (20) 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
23:20
R10 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
10810 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Star Island
1a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - H4
- IRWIN ROSENTHAL
1a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Reigning Bills
0a 0a 0a 0a 1a
4
Unique Beach
0a 0a 4a 3a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H4
- MELISSA BECKWITH
0a 0a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Finnbar
2a 4a 2a 0a 4a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - H4
- NANCY LONGOBARDI
2a 4a 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Pacer Racer
4a
7
Stihl N
0a (20) 0a 0a 1a 0a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - H5
- PAUL MC HUGH
0a (20) 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Tail Hook
0a 0a 0a 4a (20) 0a
Wallace Watson - 1600
m - H4
- LISA WATSON
0a 0a 0a 4a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Force N Fury
2a
23:40
R10 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
9459 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Cherokee Hiflyzane
3a (20) 1a 2a 0a 0a
Ron Cushing - 1600
m - H9
- ROGER FARRAR II
3a (20) 1a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Bet You
0a (20) 2a 0a 0a 1a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H9
- JOSEPH NELSON
0a (20) 2a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Franco Tristan N
0a 2a (20) 2a 3a 0a
Gregory Merton - 1600
m - H9
- AMANDA KELLEY
0a 2a (20) 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Jk Will Power
1a 4a 2a 0a 0a
6
Rockin' Cougar
4a (20) 2a 0a 0a 2a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - H9
- MICHAEL GRAFFAM
4a (20) 2a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Beachchip Hanover
0a (20) 3a 4a 1a 0a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - H7
- JAMIE GERARD
0a (20) 3a 4a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
9
Duplicated N
(20) 0a
00:00
R10 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
13513 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
R Maddy Blue Chip
0a (20) 0a 1a 2a 2a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H4
- JOSEPH NELSON
0a (20) 0a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Redbreast Hanover
0a 3a 0a 0a 3a
4
5
Spatterdash
1a
6
Whata Foolbelieves
0a (20) 1a 0a 3a 2a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - H4
- GRETCHEN ATHEARN
0a (20) 1a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
No Quarter
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gregory Merton - 1600
m - M4
- AMANDA KELLEY
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:20
R10 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7657 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Odds On Lauderdale
2a 0a 2a 0a 1a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - M6
- MICHAEL EATON
2a 0a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Tixnstones
0a (20) 4a 0a 3a 4a
James Hardy - 1600
m - H6
- JOLENE ANDREWS
0a (20) 4a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Kimani N
2a
4
5
Han Solo
5a 4a 3a 3a 0a
6
Mansome
3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Pat Curtin - 1600
m - H6
- ELISHA LAFRENIERE
3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Quick Shot
0a 0a 0a
8
Bettors Fire N
4a 2a 4a 0a 0a
9
Rollinlikethunder
0a 0a 0a
00:40
R10 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6306 €
Terrain :
$3,500 (100% MA OWNED|$4,200)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bag Pipe Major
5a 0a 4a
2
Mic Woodrow
0a (20) 1a 4a 2a 2a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H7
- MICHAEL GRAFFAM
0a (20) 1a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
4
5
Obscene Blue Chip
1a (20) 0a 0a 0a 5a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - H7
- KENNETH SECORD
1a (20) 0a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 0 €
6
Cash Vaughan
0a (20) 0a 1a 4a 1a
7
Prince Aston
0a (20) 3a 0a 3a 0a
Joseph Therrien - 1600
m - H9
- JOSEPH THERRIEN
0a (20) 3a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Colorful Speech
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - H9
- MILTON VICKERSON
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Western Victory
0a (20) 4a 4a 0a 4a
Wallace Watson - 1600
m - M13
- LISA WATSON
0a (20) 4a 4a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
01:00
R10 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5405 €
Terrain :
HANDICAP PRICES|$7,500-$10,000
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Touch Of Dragon
0a (20) 0a 0a 1a 0a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - H5
- JAYMES MCASSEY
0a (20) 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Drain Daddy
4a (20) 0a
3
Sunburst Cruze
4a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a
Wallace Watson - 1600
m - H6
- CHRIS LEFEBVRE
4a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
5
Ideal Chance
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Cornelius Bonetti - 1600
m - H4
- JOHN POWERS JR
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Cartoonist
0a (20) 2a 3a 0a 3a
James Hardy - 1600
m - H11
- JOLENE ANDREWS
0a (20) 2a 3a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Hurrikane Ali
1a 0a 0a 0a
8
Respectable Dream
(20) 0a 0a 3a
J'ai déjà un compte.