Les course de la réunion 5 20/04/2021 à BEL-MONS
17:20
R5 C1
Tulum - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
17:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Aleandro Zs
8a 0a 6a (20) 7a 4a 4a 4a 3a Da 7a 9a 0a
CHAINEUX Jea. M. - 2300
m - M5
- CHAINEUX Jean-marc - DP
8a 0a 6a (20) 7a 4a 4a 4a 3a Da 7a 9a 0a
Gains : 35722 €
2
Ideal Pont Vautier
4a 5a 2a 3a (20) Da Da 4a 4a 4a 4a Da 4a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H9
- DEGLAS Stefaan
4a 5a 2a 3a (20) Da Da 4a 4a 4a 4a Da 4a
Gains : 33009 €
3
Malika Vrijthout
2a 2a Da (20) 1a 3a 0a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a (1
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - F5
- LAUREYS Guido
2a 2a Da (20) 1a 3a 0a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a (1
Gains : 22744 €
4
Invit Keller Dh
3a 6a 4a 4a 3a 3a (20) 3a 2a 4a 1a 6a 3a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H9
- DELAERE Luc - D4
3a 6a 4a 4a 3a 3a (20) 3a 2a 4a 1a 6a 3a
Gains : 36253 €
5
Keely Queen Er
4a 2a 2a 2a 2a 4a 1a 2a (20) 4a 1a 1a 2a
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - F7
- DECOCK Gert-jan - D4
4a 2a 2a 2a 2a 4a 1a 2a (20) 4a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 34340 €
6
Jambora
2a 1a 2a 1a (20) 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - H8
- CORTY Celestine - D4
2a 1a 2a 1a (20) 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 39311 €
7
Hystoire D'erpion
Da (20) Da Da 8a 0a 8a 6a 0a 0a 3a 2a
JUPRELLE SEB. - 2300
m - H10
- PERICK Claudy
Da (20) Da Da 8a 0a 8a 6a 0a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 30479 €
8
Ebba Lotta
3m 0a 0a 3a 5a 7a 6a Da 5a (20) 6a 7a
DE RIDDER H. - 2300
m - F7
- DE RIDDER Herman
3m 0a 0a 3a 5a 7a 6a Da 5a (20) 6a 7a
Gains : 31539 €
17:50
R5 C2
Eurotierce -Tf - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
17:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flash Wind
Da 5a 5a (20) 7a 5a 0a 6a 9a Da 7a 4a (1
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - H6
- VAN DEN HENDE Pieter
Da 5a 5a (20) 7a 5a 0a 6a 9a Da 7a 4a (1
Gains : 18810 €
2
Falcon De Fham
6a 0a (20) 0a 5a Da 0a 3a Da 6a Da Da Da
MOES M. - 2300
m - H6
- STRUYVEN Vicky
6a 0a (20) 0a 5a Da 0a 3a Da 6a Da Da Da
Gains : 19175 €
3
El Bandido
5a 5a 1a 5a 3a 2a Da (20) 3a 1a 3a 4a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H7
- VAN DE MOER Maurice - DA
5a 5a 1a 5a 3a 2a Da (20) 3a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 17133 €
4
Flavio Maza
Da 8a Da 7a Da (20) Da Dm Dm Da 8a 2a 5a
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H6
- ROELENS Luc
Da 8a Da 7a Da (20) Da Dm Dm Da 8a 2a 5a
Gains : 18630 €
5
Eternel Des Hayes
8a 2a 3a 0a 6a 8a (20) 1a 5a 3a 5a 5a 5a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - H7
- DE SOETE Carine - D4
8a 2a 3a 0a 6a 8a (20) 1a 5a 3a 5a 5a 5a
Gains : 17694 €
6
Fortuna Jijo
(20) 5a 6a 3a 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da 3a 2a
VANDEMOORTELE K. - 2300
m - F6
- VANDEMOORTELE Kevin
(20) 5a 6a 3a 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da 3a 2a
Gains : 17132 €
7
Extreme De Graux
2m 3m 7a 6m Dm (20) 8a 3m 6a 4m 8a 4m 3m
BIZOUX MLLE E. - 2300
m - H7
- VERPLANCKEN Fabien
2m 3m 7a 6m Dm (20) 8a 3m 6a 4m 8a 4m 3m
Gains : 17569 €
8
Filou Du Carnois
Da 0a Da (20) 0a 4a Da (19) 0a Dm Da Da
BIZOUX Mic. - 2300
m - H6
- DE BRUYCKER Wim
Da 0a Da (20) 0a 4a Da (19) 0a Dm Da Da
Gains : 15700 €
9
Furtif Merite
6a 5a 2a 4a 3a Da 2a Da (20) 5a 5a Da Da
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H6
- CANNAERT Lieven
6a 5a 2a 4a 3a Da 2a Da (20) 5a 5a Da Da
Gains : 14448 €
10
Fougueux Des Iles
Da 5a Da 1a (20) 2a Da 0a 7a 4a Da 9a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
Da 5a Da 1a (20) 2a Da 0a 7a 4a Da 9a
Gains : 14766 €
11
Flash De Duffel
3a 2a 9a 7a Da 2a (20) 1a 1a 2a 2a Aa Da
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - H6
- VONCKX Ingrid - D4
3a 2a 9a 7a Da 2a (20) 1a 1a 2a 2a Aa Da
Gains : 13158 €
12
Fast And Rock
8a Da Da 2a 2a (20) 4a 3a 1a 1a 0a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine - DA
8a Da Da 2a 2a (20) 4a 3a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 11942 €
13
Golencia De Warnoc
7a 0a Da (20) Da 3a Da 2a 3a (19) 1a Da
VANDENABEELE F. - 2300
m - F5
- ROELENS Luc
7a 0a Da (20) Da 3a Da 2a 3a (19) 1a Da
Gains : 14344 €
14
Gamin De Coktail
2a 1a 3a 6a 6a 1a 1a Da Da (20) 6a Da 7a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H5
- ROELENS Luc
2a 1a 3a 6a 6a 1a 1a Da Da (20) 6a Da 7a
Gains : 13466 €
18:20
R5 C3
Puebla - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lucky Base
7a (20) 5a 4a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 2a 1a
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - H6
- CORBANIE Jo
7a (20) 5a 4a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 86871 €
2
It's Showtime Zaz
3a 5a Da 3a 4a 5a (20) Da 4a Da Dm 7a 0a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - H8
- CORBANIE Jo
3a 5a Da 3a 4a 5a (20) Da 4a Da Dm 7a 0a
Gains : 89145 €
3
Cargo Door
0a 6a 1a (20) 7a 1a 7a 4a 0a 1a 3a 3a 3a
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H7
- DESMET Yannick
0a 6a 1a (20) 7a 1a 7a 4a 0a 1a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 86544 €
4
Ontrack He's Black
2a 1a Dm 0m 4a (20) 5a 3a 5a 6a 2a 1a 6a
WESTERHOLM Nik. - 2300
m - M7
- WESTERHOLM N. - D4
2a 1a Dm 0m 4a (20) 5a 3a 5a 6a 2a 1a 6a
Gains : 110172 €
5
Bleu Petrole
7a 8a (20) 7a 8a 4a (19) Da 0a Aa Da Da
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - H11
- VANCANNEYT Johan
7a 8a (20) 7a 8a 4a (19) Da 0a Aa Da Da
Gains : 106600 €
6
Kalashnikov
Da 4a Da 6a Da (20) 2a 2a 1a 7a Da 3a 1a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H9
- WESTERHOLM N. - DP
Da 4a Da 6a Da (20) 2a 2a 1a 7a Da 3a 1a
Gains : 72253 €
7
Classic D'urzy
7a 8a 8a 7a 5a (20) 9a 2a 0a 6a 5a Da 8a
CELIS G. - 2300
m - M9
- DECOCK Gert-jan
7a 8a 8a 7a 5a (20) 9a 2a 0a 6a 5a Da 8a
Gains : 104140 €
8
Catsous
1a 1a 2a 1a 4a 3a (20) 2a Da Da 1a 1a 8a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H9
- DE SOETE Carine
1a 1a 2a 1a 4a 3a (20) 2a Da Da 1a 1a 8a
Gains : 85910 €
9
Jack Lj
6a 7a (20) Dm 5a 6a Dm 0a 8a 5m 5a 8a 4a
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - H8
- ECURIE LJ - D4
6a 7a (20) Dm 5a 6a Dm 0a 8a 5m 5a 8a 4a
Gains : 61234 €
10
Cezar H
4a 4a (20) 7a 7a 4a 6a 4a Da 4a Da
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H12
- DE JAEGER Ivan - D4
4a 4a (20) 7a 7a 4a 6a 4a Da 4a Da
Gains : 59418 €
11
Don Quichote
Da 6a (20) 6a 7a 2a 8a 5a 3a 0a Da Da
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H14
- ALLAERT Geert
Da 6a (20) 6a 7a 2a 8a 5a 3a 0a Da Da
Gains : 66526 €
18:50
R5 C4
Mexico City -Tf - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
18:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Delivrance
Aa (20) Dm 9m 4a Da Da 3a 2a (19) Da 3a
KUMPEN MLLE L. - 2300
m - F8
- DE BLOCK Inge
Aa (20) Dm 9m 4a Da Da 3a 2a (19) Da 3a
Gains : 47050 €
2
Duc De Tyrole
5a 0a Da 2a (20) Da 1a 1a 2a Da 2a 6a 1a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H8
- DE SOETE Carine - D4
5a 0a Da 2a (20) Da 1a 1a 2a Da 2a 6a 1a
Gains : 56561 €
3
C'est Majyc
(20) 4a 3a 1a Da 3a 5a 9a 5a Da Da (19)
BIZOUX Mic. - 2300
m - H9
- DEBUSSCHERE Nicole
(20) 4a 3a 1a Da 3a 5a 9a 5a Da Da (19)
Gains : 48904 €
4
Futaie D'erpion
4a 7a Da Da 4a (20) Da 1a 5a 5a Da 1a 5a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F6
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
4a 7a Da Da 4a (20) Da 1a 5a 5a Da 1a 5a
Gains : 40420 €
5
Elton Trafo
Da (20) Da Da 7a 6a 1a 0a 3a 2a Da 2a 0a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - M7
- VANBROEKHOVEN Ludovic - D4
Da (20) Da Da 7a 6a 1a 0a 3a 2a Da 2a 0a
Gains : 55970 €
6
Ejoce Jisce
0a 9a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a 4a 5a 4a 4a 8a
KINDT J. - 2300
m - H7
- BS ECURIE
0a 9a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a 4a 5a 4a 4a 8a
Gains : 47300 €
7
Dito Quick
3a 1a 1a 2a (20) 2a 2a 2a 7a Da 7a Da 6a
HOSTE Sve. - 2300
m - H8
- CHAINEUX Jean-marc - DA
3a 1a 1a 2a (20) 2a 2a 2a 7a Da 7a Da 6a
Gains : 55844 €
8
Eternal Wood
Da Da 5a Da (20) 7a 7a 0a Da 7a 8a (19)
CELIS G. - 2300
m - H7
- POOLS H J
Da Da 5a Da (20) 7a 7a 0a Da 7a 8a (19)
Gains : 41770 €
9
D'anais Mauve
(20) Da 7a 6a 7a 7a 6a 0a (19) 0a 0a 4a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F8
- GOVAERT Rita
(20) Da 7a 6a 7a 7a 6a 0a (19) 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 37633 €
19:20
R5 C5
Palenque -Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Limoncello Jp
3a 1a Da 4a 3a 3a (20) 4a 3a 6a 4a 2a 2a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2840
m - F6
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
3a 1a Da 4a 3a 3a (20) 4a 3a 6a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 3651 €
2
Kojak D'hoeve
6a (20) 8a 6a 5a 0a 1a 6a 4a 9a (19) Da
VANDENABEELE F. - 2840
m - H7
- DE KETELAERE Koen - DP
6a (20) 8a 6a 5a 0a 1a 6a 4a 9a (19) Da
Gains : 4318 €
3
Marco De Brucom
1a Da Da Da 1a 2a 2a (20) 6a 1a Da 3a 4a
HUYGENS M. - 2840
m - H5
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
1a Da Da Da 1a 2a 2a (20) 6a 1a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 3244 €
4
Magots Des Rabots
6a 2a 2a 3a 2a (20) Da 3a 0a 1a 3a (19)
CORBANIE Jo - 2840
m - H5
- CORBANIE Jo - D4
6a 2a 2a 3a 2a (20) Da 3a 0a 1a 3a (19)
Gains : 3481 €
5
Kyrja Smart
Da 3a Da Da Da (20) Da 1a Da 1a Da 6a 1a
WENDRICKX Ger. - 2840
m - F4
- ROELENS Luc
Da 3a Da Da Da (20) Da 1a Da 1a Da 6a 1a
Gains : 3235 €
6
Marco Br
2a (20) 1a 1a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a Da 3a (19)
LOIX G. - 2840
m - M5
- LOIX Gunther
2a (20) 1a 1a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a Da 3a (19)
Gains : 3550 €
7
Frimousse
2a (20) Da 5a Da 0a 1a 3a 7a 6a 7a 7a 5a
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 2840
m - F6
- ONGHENA Etienne
2a (20) Da 5a Da 0a 1a 3a 7a 6a 7a 7a 5a
Gains : 3672 €
8
Didine De Tongres
Da 5a 8a 6a (20) 6a Da 0a Da 0a Da 5a 4a
MEWISSEN Did. - 2840
m - F8
- MEWISSEN Georges
Da 5a 8a 6a (20) 6a Da 0a Da 0a Da 5a 4a
Gains : 3340 €
9
Gaby D'amay
(20) 3a 1a 3a 2a 1a 0a 2a 1a 8a 2a 5a 2a
MOES M. - 2840
m - F5
- MOES Daniel
(20) 3a 1a 3a 2a 1a 0a 2a 1a 8a 2a 5a 2a
Gains : 3070 €
10
Gabor D'occagnes
(20) Da 0a Dm 0a (19) 7a 8a 4a
CANNAERT L. - 2840
m - H5
- STORME Jozef
(20) Da 0a Dm 0a (19) 7a 8a 4a
Gains : 1170 €
11
Lotharingen Ev
3a (20) 5a 6a 0a 0a 7a 0a 2a 5a Aa 6a 2a
HONHON Stefan - 2840
m - H6
- KUMPEN Lucien
3a (20) 5a 6a 0a 0a 7a 0a 2a 5a Aa 6a 2a
Gains : 3232 €
12
French Kiss Hr
3a (20) 4a Da Da Da Da 5a 7a Da (19) 9a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2840
m - H6
- VAN DEN PUTTE J Jr - DA
3a (20) 4a Da Da Da Da 5a 7a Da (19) 9a
Gains : 2060 €
13
Enjoy Life
4a 0a (20) Da 6a 0a 3a (19) 5a 9a 3a 2a
KINDT J. - 2840
m - F5
- GILOT Jonas
4a 0a (20) Da 6a 0a 3a (19) 5a 9a 3a 2a
Gains : 1451 €
14
Galaxie Des Genets
(20) 0a
VAN HOUT Eddy - 2840
m - F5
- VAN HOUT Eddy
(20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
15
Gold Du Guillaumas
(20) 0a (19) 9m Dm Dm
NEIRINCK F. - 2840
m - H5
- GIBON Melanie
(20) 0a (19) 9m Dm Dm
Gains : 0 €
16
Gucci Du Desert
5a 6a 3a 3a 4a (20) 6a 0a 5a 4a Da 7a 7a
ENGELEN Tom - 2840
m - H5
- CORBANIE Jo
5a 6a 3a 3a 4a (20) 6a 0a 5a 4a Da 7a 7a
Gains : 2430 €
19:45
R5 C6
Acapulco - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1750m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
HUYGENS M. - 1750
m - F3
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
5a
Gains : 75 €
2
Isa Mauve
(20) Da 8a 2a 2a
LOIX G. - 1750
m - F3
- GOVAERT Rita
(20) Da 8a 2a 2a
Gains : 624 €
3
Isora De Source
Da 5a (20) 7a 4a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 1750
m - F4
- SAP Filip
Da 5a (20) 7a 4a Da
Gains : 361 €
4
Identity Terbeken
Da (20) Da Da 5a
LERMUSIAUX Geo. - 1750
m - F3
- LERMUSIAUX Geoffrey
Da (20) Da Da 5a
Gains : 650 €
5
Obi Wan Gg
3a
DE SOETE Car. - 1750
m - H3
- DELOMBAERDE Franck
3a
Gains : 60 €
6
Oza Vrijthout
4a Da 5a
NEIRINCK F. - 1750
m - F3
- GHEKIERE Filip
4a Da 5a
Gains : 315 €
7
Odana Vrijthout
3a 3a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 1750
m - F3
- GHEKIERE Filip
3a 3a
Gains : 450 €
8
Olsmobile
3a 6a 0a Da (20) Da 2a 6a Da
DEVOLDER D. - 1750
m - F3
- STEVENS Stefaan
3a 6a 0a Da (20) Da 2a 6a Da
Gains : 873 €
9
Othello Worthy
1a 2a (20) 1a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 1750
m - H3
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
1a 2a (20) 1a
Gains : 1368 €
20:15
R5 C7
Playa Del Carmen - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
20:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mungia D'iraty
7a (20) Da Da (19) 3a 4a 7a 7a Da 6a 6a
VANDENEYCKEN Guy - 2300
m - F5
- GODARD Nadine
7a (20) Da Da (19) 3a 4a 7a 7a Da 6a 6a
Gains : 425 €
2
Navigator Sb
3a 7a 4a 2a (20) Da 8a 8a Da Da Da
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - M4
- STAR BREEDING
3a 7a 4a 2a (20) Da 8a 8a Da Da Da
Gains : 810 €
3
Hira De Lahaye
Da 2a (20) 7a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F4
- VADER B G M
Da 2a (20) 7a
Gains : 360 €
4
Nabanos Dhm
5a Da (20) Da
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - H4
- VANDE WALLE Stijn
5a Da (20) Da
Gains : 30 €
5
Nina De Duffel
8a (20) 7a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F4
- VONCKX Ingrid
8a (20) 7a
Gains : 14 €
6
Milano D Hunelle
Da (20) 3a 4a 0a 6a 1a 2a
UYTTENDAELE Ste. - 2300
m - H5
- MYLE F X
Da (20) 3a 4a 0a 6a 1a 2a
Gains : 738 €
7
Grace
4a Da (20) Da 5a Da Da Da 5a 4a 7a
MOES M. - 2300
m - F5
- MEYNEN Margareth
4a Da (20) Da 5a Da Da Da 5a 4a 7a
Gains : 560 €
8
Nobilta Hill
1a (20) Da 8a 1a
DE GROOTE C. - 2300
m - F4
- DE GROOTE Christophe
1a (20) Da 8a 1a
Gains : 768 €
9
Golden De Jana
5a 3a 5a 2a (20) Da 5a 4a
LERMUSIAUX Geo. - 2300
m - F5
- LERMUSIAUX Geoffrey
5a 3a 5a 2a (20) Da 5a 4a
Gains : 955 €
10
Nordic Sbvrijthout
1a 3a 1a Da Da (20) Da 1a Da 1a Da
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - H4
- CORBANIE Jo
1a 3a 1a Da Da (20) Da 1a Da 1a Da
Gains : 1446 €
11
Never Lost Ev
3a 6a 2a (20) 5a 4a 4a 1a 3a 0a 7a 7a 0a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - M4
- TACK Christiaan
3a 6a 2a (20) 5a 4a 4a 1a 3a 0a 7a 7a 0a
Gains : 1034 €
12
Maestro Lj
5a 7a 7a (20) 0a 7a 3a 4a 1a 4a 4a 2a 5a
VETS Jel. - 2300
m - H5
- VETS Jellis
5a 7a 7a (20) 0a 7a 3a 4a 1a 4a 4a 2a 5a
Gains : 1067 €
13
New Lignery
6a 6a 4a 3a (20) 8a 3a 7a 1a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - M4
- DE GROOTE Christophe
6a 6a 4a 3a (20) 8a 3a 7a 1a
Gains : 1080 €
14
Neil Young
Aa 4a 8a (20) 8a Da 5a 6a 7a 7a 3a 7a 4a
BOGAERT Wim - 2300
m - M4
- BOGAERT Wim
Aa 4a 8a (20) 8a Da 5a 6a 7a 7a 3a 7a 4a
Gains : 917 €
15
Monique D'hoeve
Da Da Da Da 3a 0a Da (20) 6a 7a 4a Da 0a
VANDENABEELE F. - 2300
m - F5
- DE KETELAERE Koen - DP
Da Da Da Da 3a 0a Da (20) 6a 7a 4a Da 0a
Gains : 1479 €
16
Miss Ten Doorn
Da 3a Da 7a 2a (20) 2a 6a 4a 8a 5a Da 4a
VAN COILLIE Wil. - 2300
m - F5
- LECOINTRE Gerard
Da 3a Da 7a 2a (20) 2a 6a 4a 8a 5a Da 4a
Gains : 1110 €
20:45
R5 C8
Puerto Vallarta - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1750m
Départ prévu :
20:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Icare Ter Putten
4a 6a (20) 0a 9a 8a 4a 4a 2a 7a 0a (19)
VERGAERDE G. - 1750
m - H9
- VAN DER MEERSCH Luc
4a 6a (20) 0a 9a 8a 4a 4a 2a 7a 0a (19)
Gains : 16523 €
2
Flageolet
7a 4a (20) 7a 0a 3a (19) Da 1a 1a 5a 4a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 1750
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
7a 4a (20) 7a 0a 3a (19) Da 1a 1a 5a 4a
Gains : 14520 €
3
Kirr Royal Lj
7a (20) 9a 0a 6m 5a 7a 4a 1a 6a 2a 6a 3a
D'HAENENS N. - 1750
m - F7
- ECURIE LJ
7a (20) 9a 0a 6m 5a 7a 4a 1a 6a 2a 6a 3a
Gains : 16328 €
4
Versace Diamant
Da 1a 1a (20) 2a 1a 2a 3a Da 1a 1a 1a 1a
KARTEN Tom - 1750
m - H5
- NIMCZIJK Wolfgang
Da 1a 1a (20) 2a 1a 2a 3a Da 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 13235 €
5
Jyna D'erpion
5a 1a 5a (20) 5a 1a 2a 2a 2a Da (19) 0a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 1750
m - F8
- BECK Karel
5a 1a 5a (20) 5a 1a 2a 2a 2a Da (19) 0a
Gains : 17244 €
6
Mateo De Reve
Da 0a 3a 4a 5a 3a (20) 5a 8a Da 5a 1a Da
TAMSIN P. - 1750
m - M5
- DESMET Yannick
Da 0a 3a 4a 5a 3a (20) 5a 8a Da 5a 1a Da
Gains : 15425 €
7
Mysterious Mom
4a 4a 4a 4a 1a Da 6a (20) 1a 4a 1a Da 0a
CORBANIE Jo - 1750
m - M5
- CORBANIE Jo
4a 4a 4a 4a 1a Da 6a (20) 1a 4a 1a Da 0a
Gains : 13224 €
8
Kali Magnus
(20) 0a 3a 9a 4a 3a 3a 3a 3a 3a 5a 2a 6a
NEIRINCK F. - 1750
m - F8
- GHEKIERE Filip
(20) 0a 3a 9a 4a 3a 3a 3a 3a 3a 5a 2a 6a
Gains : 15248 €
9
Magic Vivant
3a 7a 5a (20) 6a 6a 4a 2a 6a 0a 5a 6a
HUYGENS M. - 1750
m - M5
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I - D4
3a 7a 5a (20) 6a 6a 4a 2a 6a 0a 5a 6a
Gains : 12198 €
10
Katinka Jet
0a (20) 7a 0a 0a Da 8a Da Da Da 1a
KUMPEN MLLE L. - 1750
m - F7
- DE BLOCK Inge
0a (20) 7a 0a 0a Da 8a Da Da Da 1a
Gains : 10029 €
21:15
R5 C9
Merida
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2275m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gary Du Rys
0m (20) Da 0a Da Da Da 7a Da 4a 8a Da Da
MYLE MLLE K. - 2275
m - H5
- LEFORT Willy
0m (20) Da 0a Da Da Da 7a Da 4a 8a Da Da
Gains : 1000 €
2
Finishing Point
3m 5m Da (20) 7a Da Da 11a Da 5a 4a 8a
PEETERS Jon. - 2275
m - H6
- PEETERS Jonathan
3m 5m Da (20) 7a Da Da 11a Da 5a 4a 8a
Gains : 1215 €
3
Hello Morning
Da Da Da 3a (20) Da Da Da 5a 5a Da Da
HEIRBRANDT MLLE Y. - 2275
m - F4
- ROELENS Luc
Da Da Da 3a (20) Da Da Da 5a 5a Da Da
Gains : 1620 €
4
Pastor Flax
7a 5a (20) Da Da 7a 0a Da (19) 0a 1a Da
CELIS MLLE L. - 2275
m - H6
- LAUREYS Guido
7a 5a (20) Da Da 7a 0a Da (19) 0a 1a Da
Gains : 2992 €
5
Gianni Dubelair
9a 0a 0a 5a (20) Da Da 5a Da 5a Da Da Da
WILLEMS G. - 2275
m - M5
- TALPE Patrick
9a 0a 0a 5a (20) Da Da 5a Da 5a Da Da Da
Gains : 3296 €
6
Gina Verderie
Da 2m (20) Da 7m 5a Da 7a 7a Da 7a 4a
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 2275
m - F5
- ONGHENA Etienne
Da 2m (20) Da 7m 5a Da 7a 7a Da 7a 4a
Gains : 3370 €
7
John Europoort
8a 8a (20) 8a 5a 4a Da 5a 5a 5a 1a 4a 4a
BATIST Angeline M J - 2275
m - M5
- VADER B G M
8a 8a (20) 8a 5a 4a Da 5a 5a 5a 1a 4a 4a
Gains : 3510 €
8
Furac De Valforg
2m 1a 6a (20) 1a 1m 1m 8a 6a 8a 6a 8a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2275
m - H6
- VAN DEN HENDE Pieter - D4
2m 1a 6a (20) 1a 1m 1m 8a 6a 8a 6a 8a
Gains : 4678 €
9
Echo De Perthuis
5m Da 4m 3m Da Da 3a (20) Da 4m 3m Da 1m
DENGIS MLLE Aud. - 2275
m - H7
- DENGIS Audrey
5m Da 4m 3m Da Da 3a (20) Da 4m 3m Da 1m
Gains : 4822 €
10
Fortuna De Jana
7a 6a 4m 5a 1a 1a (20) 2a Dm 2m 4a 2m 4a
VAN DEN PUTTE MME J. - 2275
m - F6
- DANEAU Thomas
7a 6a 4m 5a 1a 1a (20) 2a Dm 2m 4a 2m 4a
Gains : 4851 €
11
Galaxy Du Neufbois
4a 8a (20) 6a 8a 3a 6m Da 4a Da Da Da Da
LECOCQ MLLE C. - 2275
m - F5
- DELOMBAERDE Franck
4a 8a (20) 6a 8a 3a 6m Da 4a Da Da Da Da
Gains : 4999 €
12
Mister Valentine
4m 3a 5m 4a 3a (20) 2a 4a Dm 2a 6a 5a 3a
JUPRELLE MME Cha. - 2300
m - M5
- MEISEN Annelies
4m 3a 5m 4a 3a (20) 2a 4a Dm 2a 6a 5a 3a
Gains : 8350 €
13
Grace Girl
7a 6a 0a 0a 6a (20) 6a 7a 7a 0a 6a 4a 5a
MAES A. - 2300
m - F5
- DE RIDDER Herman
7a 6a 0a 0a 6a (20) 6a 7a 7a 0a 6a 4a 5a
Gains : 9149 €
14
Exact D'occagnes
3a 7m 7m 8a 0a 4m 1a (20) 4a 6a 3m 5a 5a
BIZOUX MLLE E. - 2300
m - H7
- STORME Jozef
3a 7m 7m 8a 0a 4m 1a (20) 4a 6a 3m 5a 5a
Gains : 10039 €
J'ai déjà un compte.