Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 21/04/2021

  • Réunion 1 • PONTCHATEAU – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Ville De Pontchateau Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 15 - 7
    C2
    Prix Pmu "le Vincennes" A Pontchateau 14:23 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 10 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Andre Friquet 14:58 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Conseil Dep. Loire Atlantique 15:30 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 15 - 1 - 13
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 16:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix R.c.a. Pick 5 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 10 - 14 - 11
    C7
    Prix Conseil Regional Des Pays De Loire 17:03 • Trot monté • 4 - 13 - 9 - 3 - 11
    C8
    Prix Dominique David Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 11 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DINSLAKEN – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Vanessa Paradis 11:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix France Gall 12:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Edith Piaf 12:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Francoise Hardy 13:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix Zaz 13:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Andre Girard 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Wild Monarch (Poulains) 11:50 • Haies • 10 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 14
    C3
    Prix William Head 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Arthur Veil-Picard 12:50 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Pau 13:25 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix Rene Couetil 14:05 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Claude Cohen 14:40 • Haies • 10 - 14 - 6 - 2 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • CHOLET – 14:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Credit Agricole De Cholet 15:15 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Hippomat Abrivert Petit Pas 15:45 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix Domaine Du Petit Clocher 16:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 11 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Grand Prix De Clenet 16:45 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Confort Et Sommeil Chemille 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 12 - 2
    C6
    Prix Axa Merlet-Tison 18:05 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Handicap De Cholet 18:35 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 12
    C8
    Prix France Galop 19:05 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • IRE-DUNDALK – 17:20
  • C1
    Irish Ebf Stallion Auction Series Maiden 17:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Hollywoodbets Horse Racing And Sports Betting Claiming Race 18:20 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden 18:50 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Join Us On Instagram At Dundalk_Stadium Handicap (45-65) 19:20 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-70) 19:50 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Find Us On Facebook At Dundalkstadium Rated Race 20:20 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Dundalkstadium.com Handicap (45-65) 20:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Maiden 21:20 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Pottinger Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Duddell Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Duddell Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Edinburgh Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Edinburgh Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Garden Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Pedder Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix Queen's Road Central Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 11 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Prix Queen's Road Central Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 7 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix D'argentan 18:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cabourg 18:39 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Rambouillet 19:03 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Fontainebleau 19:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Mont-Saint-Michel 19:51 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Mans 20:13 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Laval 20:41 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Cordemais 21:03 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 11 - 12 - 8
    C9
    Prix De Loudeac 21:26 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C10
    Prix De Strasbourg 21:51 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • TOULOUSE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix D'amelie-Les-Bains 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Longages 14:30 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Capucines 15:35 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Marvejols 16:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Victor Gregoris (Gr A) 16:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Victor Gregoris (Gr B) 17:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Rangeuil 17:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De L'adour 18:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-MURRAY – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Celebrate Mothers Day With Us @ Bridges Event Centre St 05:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Carlton Draught Hurdle 05:40 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Riverscape Food And Wine Maiden Plate 06:20 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Rosetta Happy Hour Maiden Plate 07:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Clarrie And Bill Watts Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap 07:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ken And Fay Kempe Memorial Benchmark 54 Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Minge Funerals Fillies & Mares Class Two Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Graetz / Jim Johnson Memorial Benchmark 68 Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:24
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 05:54 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amelia Park Lodge Maiden 06:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Crown Perth Maiden 07:14 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Events At Ascot Handicap 07:49 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Furphy Handicap 08:24 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Western Racepix Handicap 08:59 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mumm Champagne Handicap 09:39 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 10:16 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Flying Colours Restaurant Handicap 10:54 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Maid 13:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast Maiden Plate 13:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 77 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.goldcircle.co.za Fm 67 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Fm 67 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Online Form Guide Www.gallop.co.za Mr 90 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 77 Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Debutantlopp 18:27 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trearingstoppen - Ston 18:51 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraariga Ston 19:39 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stolopp 20:02 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fordel Ston 20:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ungdomslopp - Hogst 35 Ar - Hogst 100 Lopp 2020 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 22:02 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 21:55
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 22:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Waiver Claiming 22:57 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:29 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 01:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:28 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:56 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:47 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming Handicap 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:21 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:29 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:46 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:03 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:37 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez