Les partants PMU du 21/04/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • PONTCHATEAU – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • GER-DINSLAKEN – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:00
- Réunion 4 • CHOLET – 14:55
- Réunion 5 • IRE-DUNDALK – 17:20
- Réunion 8 • TOULOUSE – 13:30
C1
Baccarat De Niro
Jockey : Le Floch T. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
52
C1
Bamako De La Gazo
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Blot Cariot Mme F.
158
C7
Bastian T
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Lindqvist A.
82
C7
Boy De Rebomard
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
40
C1
Braquo
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
38
C3
Caesarus D'ela
Jockey : Denis H. •
Entraineur : Bizeul S.
77
C7
Capella De Vrie
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
9.3
C7
Carina Du Parc
Jockey : Dersoir-Habib W. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
161
C7
Centaure Gede
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
39
C1
Ciel D'azur
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
12
C3
Cirte La Tour
Jockey : Langlois D. A. •
Entraineur : Langlois D.a.
7.3
C1
Cobra Ar Carac
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Gouin V.
72
C1
Concerto Cointerie
Jockey : Chenu C. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
81
C3
Concerto Star
Jockey : Divare P. •
Entraineur : Liberge Ch.
26
C7
Confidence
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
7.1
C7
Crack D'ariane
Jockey : Jardin S. D. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
58
C1
Crack Money
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
132
C3
Dance Floor
Jockey : Manta A. •
Entraineur : Cormy J.s.
145
C7
Deker Mahcath
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
16
C3
Derniere Seance
Jockey : Laville Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Beluze B.
84
C3
Destin Du Hamel
Jockey : Martin Th. •
Entraineur : Beluze B.
124
C1
Detroit Ace
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
34
C3
Diane Du Nord
Jockey : Pellan B. •
Entraineur : Le Gall F.
53
C7
Diego Vernois
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
15
C3
Diva Ouest
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Forget X.
33
C3
Docile Des Champs
Jockey : Lelievre Mme J. •
Entraineur : Lelievre S.
18
C3
Dock Americain
Jockey : Campain S. •
Entraineur : Guibout A.a.
27
C7
Eclat De Verre
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
16
C1
Eden Gede
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
6.3
C1
Effigie Royale
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
22
C3
Eldora Heulinoise
Jockey : Mary F. F. •
Entraineur : Boutin Ph.
5.6
C3
Elios Noe
Jockey : Sinenberg A. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
67
C7
Elixir
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Cheradame M.
13
C3
Emir D'erah
Jockey : Avenel D. •
Entraineur : Raulline E.
27
C1
Enfantin
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
10
C3
Enigma Du Vif
Jockey : Jublot I. •
Entraineur : Jublot I.
4.6
C1
Eolien De Chenu
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
22
C7
Ermes De Corday
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Bouteiller G.
19
C1
Esperanzo
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
3
C3
Eveil
Jockey : Lair A. •
Entraineur : Herard J.
2.6
C1
Expresso Good
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
43
C6
Fabuleuse Baby
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
133
C7
Farceuse Du Pre
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
10
C6
Fatu Hiva
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
6.6
C6
Favorite
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Viel Pierre Mme N.
10
C6
Fee De Lunojo
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raimbault V.
24
C6
Feerie De L'isop
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Goncet R.
15
C6
Feline De Lavau
Jockey : Joly R. •
Entraineur : Joly R.
4.4
C6
Feline Des Ruettes
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
37
C7
Fifty Barbes
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
13
C6
Fine Perle Of Love
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
4.3
C1
Finou Du Luot
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
69
C1
Flash Gordon
Jockey : Bezier M. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
3.6
C6
Fleur D'oranger
Jockey : Malin J. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
162
C6
Fleur Des Tours
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
103
C6
Flicka Du Sky
Jockey : Petrement Ch. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
13
C6
Foncelle
Jockey : Guarato A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
47
C6
Fraicheur Du Mont
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
7.3
C6
Frise Pont Vautier
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lindqvist A.
13
C6
Front Line
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
57
C7
Fuyard De Ballon
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Lecellier P.
2.7
C4
Gadcha De Bess
Jockey : Morandeau Mme M. •
Entraineur : Le Drean L.
34
C4
Galactik Magouet
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Morin A.
126
C4
Garou Beji
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Toutain P.
103
C4
Gavroche D'omblais
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Henry Ch.
8.3
C4
Gazelle D'isi
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
22
C8
Gela De Bellouet
Jockey : Monthule G. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
140
C8
Genial Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
5.9
C8
Gershwin Des Ves
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
38
C4
Giant Space
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
16
C8
Gibus De Navary
Jockey : Figueroa Paz V. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
21
C4
Godefroy Du Loisir
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
11
C8
Gold Star Thonic
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
33
C4
Gonzague Valsora
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Le Drean L.
4.4
C4
Goutier Celeste
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
5.3
C8
Grace Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
3.8
C4
Grande Voltige
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
14
C8
Granit Du Fresne
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
79
C8
Greta Dream
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
3.8
C4
Greyson
Jockey : Beudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Beudard E.
13
C4
Grizzly Bear
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
26
C8
Guerrier Castelets
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
6.2
C8
Guerriere Wind
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
8.1
C4
Guillermo
Jockey : Balu J. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
7.5
C4
Gwendoline
Jockey : Collet Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
16
C4
Halto Du Tertre
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
28
C5
Harmonie Du Noyer
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
5.5
C5
Hautes Alpes Glam
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
23
C5
Havana Moon
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
2.9
C5
Hegerie Du Greny
Jockey : Joly P. •
Entraineur : Joly P.
108
C5
Helegane Jasma
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
13
C5
Helene D'ostal
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Geslin P.a.
49
C5
Hello Jade Rush
Jockey : Fribault M. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
15
C5
Hermine Du Buisson
Jockey : Malin J. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
10
C8
Heroine Du Gite
Jockey : Fribault M. •
Entraineur : Barette R.
107
C5
High Money D'avran
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
12
C8
Horace Des Champs
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
13
C5
Horia De L'aumoy
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
11
C5
Hosanna Blue
Jockey : Mary J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
28
C5
Houppelande
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Le Bourhis Mme M.
29
C5
Huna Lila
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
8.5
C2
I Got A Dream
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
44
C2
Iacynthe Didjeap
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.9
C2
Iberis
Jockey : Godard J. M. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
50
C2
Ibrahisco
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Le Mee Y.r.
2.5
C2
Ideal De Toues
Jockey : Figueroa Paz V. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
17
C2
Ideal Des Yedrag
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Billard Ph.
10
C2
Ideal Du Ruel
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
32
C2
Instagram
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
3.9
C2
Iroquois Digeo
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
10
C2
It's Pat
Jockey : Perril M. •
Entraineur : Perril M.
61
C2
Ivanhoe Du Fier
Jockey : Delaroche D. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
32
C2
Admiral Rower
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : August Arkenau
35
C2
Adrian Scott
Jockey : Kloss D. •
Entraineur : Horn K.
26
C4
Avanti Royal
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Schwarma T.
25
C1
Born To Run
Jockey : Schoonhoven S. •
Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
18
C2
Bourgogne
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Kokkes D.d.
54
C1
Calamintha
Jockey : De Vlieger R. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
2.5
C3
Dragona
Jockey : Oppoli R. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
52
C2
Emoji
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Voutilainen H.
10
C2
Exocet De Tortuga
Jockey : Musga W. •
Entraineur : Musga W.
57
C2
Eye Catcher C
Jockey : Schoonhoven S. •
Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
6.7
C4
Fame De Phyt's
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
64
C1
Fiobano
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Steinhaus G.
32
C3
Gaja
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
5.8
C1
Global Respons
Jockey : Grift H. J. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
10
C3
Graf Bismarck
Jockey : Thirring J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
16
C3
Hannah Hazelaar
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
6.2
C4
Ice Greenwood
Jockey : Schwarma J.h. •
Entraineur : Schwarma J. H.
71
C3
Ikarus Love
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Erwin Bot
2.7
C4
Inman
Jockey : Steinhaus G. •
Entraineur : Steinhaus G.
22
C4
Italian Dynamite
Jockey : Thirring J. •
Entraineur : Kuhstrater H.
45
C3
Janika Bo
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
30
C4
Johanna Baldwin
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
6.7
C1
Kalisco
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
46
C2
Kenickie Kite
Jockey : De Vlieger R. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
9.8
C4
Kosmos Greenwood
Jockey : Kalis Mme L. •
Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
32
C1
Louie Brodde
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
18
C3
Mad World
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Schwarma T.
8.3
C1
Mephisto Ps
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Glad L.e.
37
C4
Million Ps
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Feelders R.
20
C1
Namanga Bo
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Bornmann H.-U.
2
C3
One Penny Black
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Schefe J.
4
C1
Pasi Di Girifalco
Jockey : Kloss D. •
Entraineur : Horn K.
54
C4
Pastors Girl
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
1.3
C4
Queens New York
Jockey : Musga W. •
Entraineur : Musga W.
18
C2
Quelle Fleur
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Langeweg Jr. H.
1.6
C2
Warhorse Hazelaar
Jockey : Kokkes D. •
Entraineur : Kokkes D.d.
11
C2
White Phoenix
Jockey : Thirring J. •
Entraineur : Kuhstrater H.
48
C4
Activial (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : George T.
7.3
C1
Al Nakhil
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Baudrelle J. M.
42
C1
Anca
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
25
C7
Arcachonnais
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
64
C7
Balkeo
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
34
C5
Bombilla (Gb)
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
11
C5
Boule De Flipper
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
60
C3
Carriacou
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
2.4
C2
Chef De Patrouille
Jockey : Poirier Al. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
57
C3
Cobra De Larre
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
13
C2
Cuzco Du Mathan
Jockey : Coutant T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
9.8
C5
Dalyotin
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
7.2
C4
Falaze (Aq)
Jockey : Plumas Y. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
104
C4
Fan Of Sea (Aq)
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
33
C3
Fantastic Sivola
Jockey : Coutant T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
7.3
C2
Fight For Us
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
49
C4
Fin Du Film (Aq)
Jockey : Claudic B. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
121
C4
Fix At All
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.2
C7
Flying Rox
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
116
C5
Folie Passagere
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
15
C4
Fontannes (Aq)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
20
C4
Forlas D'airy (Aq)
Jockey : Curtis N. •
Entraineur : Gleize D.
149
C2
Gaelic Warrior (Ger)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
9.3
C5
Gedeon Madrik
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
14
C3
General En Chef (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
7.4
C4
Genial D'athon (Aq)
Jockey : Poirier Al. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
11
C5
Gilou Cat
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Dehez F.
25
C3
Goas Mat (Aq)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
5.4
C7
Hakela Du Seuil
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
2.5
C4
Happy Monarch
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.1
C6
Hardeqarde (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
47
C7
Harmonie Du Chenet
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
31
C6
Harowa (Aq)
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
12
C6
Hashcup Collonges (Aq)
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
36
C1
Hedesh (Aq)
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
10
C1
Helios
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
30
C6
Henry D'anjou (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.4
C7
Hermes Des Bordes
Jockey : Daubry-Barbier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
69
C6
Hetre Rouge (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
2.1
C6
Hideo (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
6.4
C5
Himola
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
8.1
C6
Histoire De France (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
6.8
C7
Hockney Vallis (Aq)
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
38
C6
Hogwarts (Aq)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
13
C6
Honneur A Estivaux (Ac)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
14
C7
Hosaville (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
9.3
C7
Hypnotik (Aq)
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
8.6
C2
Inscrit
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
5.7
C2
Iquem D'erable
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
32
C2
Issam (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
9.8
C7
Joshua's Heart
Jockey : Duchene J. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
25
C1
Junta Post
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
6.4
C5
Kheliana Chope
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
3.7
C7
Kiss De Liaf
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Adeline De Boisbrunet Art.
159
C1
Lolly Flight
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2.9
C1
Lord Chart
Jockey : Dubourg B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.2
C2
Matterhorn
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
18
C7
Maxi Bello
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
13
C4
Mcgroarty (Ire)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
22
C4
Mega Heart
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
121
C2
Mishka Des Mottes
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
32
C7
No Shoes On
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
58
C7
Normande
Jockey : Schmidlin R. •
Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
7.8
C3
On The Go
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5.9
C7
Padirac
Jockey : Orain A. •
Entraineur : Cellier F.
55
C2
Paint Prince
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
18
C2
Paradiso
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
2.6
C5
Pollexfen (Gb)
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
23
C1
Pronostic
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
18
C2
Raffles Portland
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
41
C4
Red Rocky
Jockey : Tabet H. •
Entraineur : Lannoo L.
51
C4
Reliable Son
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
4.5
C3
Royalclety
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
15
C2
Saratoga Est
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
35
C5
Shamox (Ger)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.7
C7
Stern Idol (Ire)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
18
C2
Triple Cash
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
26
C7
Yachting
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
9.4
C2
Yemaska
Jockey : Delage M. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
63
C5
Zitan
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
8.6
C2
Ages Of Man (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.3
C4
Aggagio
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.8
C8
Agosta
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
17
C3
Air Beauty
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
9.3
C5
Ako Casanova
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.4
C6
Alaya De Beaumont
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
9.7
C8
Askoy
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
11
C8
Belle De Cadix
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
10
C5
Blue Aquila
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Fleurie P.
89
C6
Boken
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
4.9
C4
Bowdra
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
7.9
C3
Bring Us Joy (Ire)
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Caceres (S) S.
116
C1
Carnival Zain (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
7.4
C5
Castille
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
7.3
C5
Centrical (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.3
C6
Charlotte Tagada
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
29
C6
Chubasco
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
8.8
C8
Clear Man (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
20
C4
Cole Chop
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
26
C3
Cruella De Vil
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
55
C5
Crystal Flow (Gb)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
16
C2
Deal Is Done
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
12
C1
Derbysim
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
16
C6
Djidji L'amorosa
Jockey : Lory-Foucher Mar. •
Entraineur : Delalande W.
23
C7
Dream Word
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Michot E.
35
C8
El Tango Bello
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
13
C8
Flor De Seda
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : F.. Hughes Mme J.
27
C5
Francobelge (Gb)
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
25
C3
Free Copy (Usa)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
12
C3
Freedom
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6.4
C5
French Rose
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
C7
Gleam
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
38
C1
Greyway
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
7.3
C2
Haviassor
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
6.8
C3
Henouville
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
9.4
C3
Huntress
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
20
C3
Intention
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
15
C1
Ippling
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
8.8
C2
Juan Seguin (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.8
C8
Karsador (Gb)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
7.7
C6
La Tarentaise
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
57
C8
La Wood
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
23
C6
Le Bolero
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
8.7
C6
Lib Dubawi
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
6.5
C7
Lili Spirit
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
13
C5
Linestroem
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Mousnier G.
60
C7
Linsoumis
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
3
C4
Loire
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
4.3
C4
Macha
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
7.5
C3
Madame Morrible (Ity)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Chevillard P.
75
C3
Madison Avenue
Jockey : Delaunay J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
11
C7
Mainsail Atlantic (Usa)
Jockey : Janneau Mme Cha. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
11
C5
Miss Dupin
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Zuliani J.
72
C4
Motlaen
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.5
C5
Myboyelie
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
37
C1
Nadira
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
8.3
C5
Nathepolo
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
55
C1
Natural Path (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
3.9
C2
Odsonne
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
57
C7
Out Of Town
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Gadbled Mlle G.
16
C3
Pennybaker (Usa)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.1
C7
Playcity
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
25
C3
Raise Of Saints (Ire)
Jockey : Lory-Foucher Mar. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
11
C8
Red Quercus
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
5.6
C1
Reine De Vitesse
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
6.4
C7
Rey Pelayo
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
15
C2
Rivington
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Zuliani J.
75
C8
Scribner Creek (Ire)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) C.
6.6
C5
Si J'ailela
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
19
C6
Soul Of Maria
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
11
C8
Spirit Jo
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Lelievre J. F.
16
C7
Spirit Of Dance (Ire)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Mercier T.
10
C5
Sub Sahara
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.7
C8
Superhero
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
8.4
C2
Taj
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
27
C5
Takarian
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
23
C8
Tequila Boom Boom
Jockey : Gendron Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Michot E.
67
C2
Territorio
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
19
C4
Thibouville
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
5.4
C1
Time Leon (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
26
C7
Treguiss
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
35
C7
Tres Belaffair
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
8.5
C1
Trinity One (Ire)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
49
C7
Truco
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
8.5
C1
Twilight's Baby (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
6.7
C2
Twin Boy
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
15
C8
Usticia
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Guimard Fj.
105
C6
Wally's Kokonut
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
35
C3
Well And Truly (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
19
C7
Wend'id
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bruere Mlle M.
50
C7
What A Fair Foot (Ire)
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Lelievre J. F.
10
C8
What Do You Say
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Edon L.
13
C6
Yellow Samba
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
5.7
C3
You're In My Heart
Jockey : Poirier Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
37
C6
Zinouyi
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Defontaine R.
9.2
C2
Approach The City (Ire)
Jockey : O'connor D. W. •
Entraineur : J Mcauley
9.4
C3
Belmont Avenue (Ire)
Jockey : Mcdonogh D. •
Entraineur : J P O'brien
3.5
C2
Clear Quartz (Ire)
Jockey : Sheehy M. •
Entraineur : M Fahey
23
C3
Cormac (Ire)
Jockey : Hayes C. D. •
Entraineur : Stack J-A.
23
C3
Cosa Sara (Ire)
Jockey : Keane C. •
Entraineur : D K Weld
40
C3
County Wicklow (Usa)
Jockey : Heffernan Ja. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
3
C1
Doitforandrew (Gb)
Jockey : Slattery And. J. •
Entraineur : A Slattery
6.8
C1
Elzaam Tales (Ire)
Jockey : Keane C. •
Entraineur : G M Lyons
2.7
C4
Fast Celt (Ire)
Jockey : Orr O. •
Entraineur : D K Weld
24
C3
Fleur Isabelle (Ire)
Jockey : Mcconnell Cil. •
Entraineur : J C Mcconnell
56
C3
Golden Lyric (Gb)
Jockey : Foley S. •
Entraineur : Mrs J Harrington
4.4
C2
Haayem
Jockey : Mcateer L. T. •
Entraineur : J Mcauley
7.7
C4
In The Attic (Ire)
Jockey : Keane C. •
Entraineur : N Meade
8.8
C1
Kimbah (Ire)
Jockey : Farragher A. •
Entraineur : N Slevin
11
C3
Lady Barrington (Ire)
Jockey : Madden T. P. •
Entraineur : Mrs J Harrington
24
C2
Leadership Race (Ire)
Jockey : Keane C. •
Entraineur : G M Lyons
1.8
C2
Liberty Star (Gb)
Jockey : Ewing Sam •
Entraineur : J Mcauley
42
C1
Lord Gorgeous (Ire)
Jockey : Coen B. •
Entraineur : J P Murtagh
2.1
C1
Loveday (Ire)
Jockey : Lee W.j. •
Entraineur : W Mccreery
8.7
C3
Lucky Shot (Ire)
Jockey : Maxwell C. •
Entraineur : P Martin
52
C4
Lust For Life (Ire)
Jockey : Foley S. •
Entraineur : Ciaran Murphy
5.8
C4
Medway (Gb)
Jockey : Crosse S. M. •
Entraineur : J P O'brien
4.7
C3
Miss Yaboo (Ire)
Jockey : Cleary R. P. •
Entraineur : P W Flynn
28
C2
Mulzamm (Ire)
Jockey : Mcmonagle D. B. •
Entraineur : J Mcauley
9.3
C4
My Friend Fred (Ire)
Jockey : Mcmonagle D. B. •
Entraineur : T G Mccourt
47
C2
Nusra (Ire)
Jockey : Slattery And. J. •
Entraineur : E J O'grady
36
C3
Oh So Hot (Ire)
Jockey : Lordan Wm. •
Entraineur : H De Bromhead
50
C2
Pachmena (Ire)
Jockey : Rutledge S. •
Entraineur : J Feane
7.8
C3
Persian Wolf (Ire)
Jockey : Lee W.j. •
Entraineur : E Lynam
7.4
C4
Putonthenews (Ire)
Jockey : Ewing Sam •
Entraineur : J Nash
20
C2
Robert Guiscard (Ire)
Jockey : Foley S. •
Entraineur : J Mcauley
16
C4
Rosa Dartle (Ire)
Jockey : Whelan R. P. •
Entraineur : M Halford
24
C3
Sioux Grit (Ire)
Jockey : Carroll G. F. •
Entraineur : G P Cromwell
64
C4
Stop On Red (Ire)
Jockey : Hayes C. D. •
Entraineur : J G Coogan
1.8
C2
Tom Dooley (Ire)
Jockey : Heffernan Ja. •
Entraineur : F Costello
55
C3
Berry Felin
Jockey : Muel B. •
Entraineur : Muel B.
96
C3
Calvia
Jockey : Cordeau D. •
Entraineur : Cordeau D.
26
C3
Camiros Du Goutier
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Riviere G.
76
C3
Cantelliva
Jockey : Mlle Sabin Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
50
C3
Cap Matyss
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
247
C3
Chaud Devant
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
67
C3
Dandy De Godrel
Jockey : Clozier E. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
41
C3
Democrate
Jockey : Laigron Ax. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
30
C3
Doruck
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
9.1
C3
Dream
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
40
C3
Fakir Merite
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
57
C3
Farouk B.r.
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
23
C3
Holy Water
Jockey : Delaune G. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
5.7
C3
Marcello Wibb
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.5
J'ai déjà un compte.