Les partants PMU du 24/04/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:28
- Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:30
- Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 10:45
- Réunion 4 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 15:10
- Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 18:15
- Réunion 7 • NIMES – 13:10
- Réunion 8 • AMIENS – 16:00
C4
Al Capone Stecca
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Faticoni R.
65
C4
Apple Wise As
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.1
C4
Ari Lest
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
127
C4
Aura Sl
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
16
C1
Belphegor Du Paj
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
39
C3
Beppe Am
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
37
C1
Best Of Bourbon
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
39
C7
Billie De Montfort
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
28
C7
Calle Crown
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
107
C1
Calypso Vinoir
Jockey : Thieulent P. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
122
C1
Caporal De Bry
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
114
C3
Catherine's Chevy
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
30
C3
Cesar Madji
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Noel B.
56
C7
Chica De Joudes
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
14
C3
Cocktail Desbois
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
142
C1
Cristal Du Perche
Jockey : Gervais G. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
64
C3
Datcha
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
13
C7
Davidson Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
3.5
C7
Delia Du Pommereux
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
3.7
C1
Djackpot De Vivoin
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
23
C1
Dolce Vita Phedo
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
9.4
C3
Dona Viva
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
9.6
C3
Douxor De Guez
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
19
C1
Dusty Wood
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
9
C1
Edition Gema
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
6.8
C4
Eric The Eel
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
13
C1
Esta Bueno
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
4.9
C7
Etonnant
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
18
C1
Eveil Du Chatelet
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.2
C3
Flashdance (Swi)
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Aebischer R.
14
C3
Freyja Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.2
C4
Giant Chief
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Billard Ph.
2.8
C4
Gloria Du Gers
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
40
C4
Goodman Turgot
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
23
C4
Gout Baroque
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
7.7
C8
Hacienda De Blary
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
14
C8
Halicia Bella
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
1.7
C5
Hallix
Jockey : Gillot G. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
25
C8
Hana D'occagnes
Jockey : Guerineau F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
111
C6
Handzaro Du Bocage
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
4.9
C5
Hanna Des Molles
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
8
C5
Harley De Laumac
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
54
C6
Harmoniously
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
2.3
C6
Harrogate
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
9.3
C2
Hatchet Man
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
2.8
C5
Havanaise
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bossuet F.p.
17
C2
Heart Of Gold
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
33
C6
Hector De Bassiere
Jockey : Letouze E. •
Entraineur : Letouze E.
23
C6
Hed
Jockey : Houel P. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
22
C8
Helia Dairpet
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
4.9
C5
Heliade Du Goutier
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
3.1
C8
Hello Mademoiselle
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
6.6
C6
Hello Paname
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Dollion M.
6.2
C8
Hermine Du Trieux
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
17
C5
Hermine Girl
Jockey : Lebissonnais Ch. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
187
C5
Hermine Sibey
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
100
C8
Heroique Delo
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Billard Ph.
35
C2
Heros De Fleur
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
53
C2
Hety Du Goutier
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
23
C5
Highness Quick
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
24
C6
Himoko Du Goutier
Jockey : Esper M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
53
C5
Hinaya De Simm
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
66
C5
Hirondelle Sibey
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
1.9
C6
Historien De Larre
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
25
C2
Hohneck
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
1.4
C6
Hold Up Du Saptel
Jockey : Perril M. •
Entraineur : Perril M.
64
C5
Hollywood Night
Jockey : Armellini D. •
Entraineur : Armellini D.
117
C5
Hope On Victory
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
167
C6
Hopportun
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
8.1
C8
Houle De Riviere
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
13
C8
Huelba
Jockey : Lerebourg B. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
137
C5
Hunter Valley
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
31
C2
Hussard Du Landret
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
17
C9
I Love My Wife
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute J. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
18
C9
I Love Rose Flower
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
8.7
C9
Iceane
Jockey : Darlay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
160
C9
Ideefollebuissonay
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
10
C9
Illiana Du Clos
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
4.6
C9
Ilona Dika
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
4.6
C9
Imperieuse Steed
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
20
C9
Improve Julry
Jockey : Roig Balaguer G. •
Entraineur : Roig Balaguer G.
48
C9
Infinity Jet
Jockey : Koubiche L. •
Entraineur : Koubiche L.
3.8
C9
Iria Jive
Jockey : Armellini D. •
Entraineur : Lindqvist A.
108
C9
Iva
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Fossard Mme C.
7.1
C7
Jerry Mom
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
85
C4
Juan Bros
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Billard Ph.
56
C3
Martin De Bos
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Billard Ph.
10
C3
Onceforall Face
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
101
C3
Rebella Matters
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4.9
C7
Unique Juni
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
38
C7
Valokaja Hindo
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
184
C1
Versus As
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
19
C7
Vitruvio
Jockey : Esposito F. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
32
C7
Vivid Wise As
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
2.8
C3
Whole Lotta Love
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
3.3
C7
Wild Love
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Lindqvist A.
32
C6
Aerion (Ger)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
9.4
C4
Agnostic (Ire)
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
6.4
C1
Alkaid
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
11
C3
Angelinka
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
2.6
C3
Ariadne (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
11
C4
Athena Star (Gb)
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Tallois Mlle P.
15
C2
Atreus
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
49
C3
Avenue Mozart (Ire)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
14
C4
Basic Of Gold (Ire)
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Kennel F.
44
C4
Berlin Calling (Ire)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Zimmer A.
11
C2
Caliyoun
Jockey : Larenaudie N. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
8.9
C5
Calotin
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.9
C1
Cap Rocat
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
9.1
C4
Capchop
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Bossert F.
21
C4
Coral Slipper
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
9.2
C5
Crack Math (Aq)
Jockey : Lelievre A. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
20
C6
Daron (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
9.5
C4
Dauphine De France
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
14
C3
Demonstration
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
8.2
C3
Donna Lepanto
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
8.5
C4
Elio Ska
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
18
C1
Forearmed (Gb)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
17
C5
Galopin Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
16
C5
Garde La Victoire
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : George T.
3.5
C5
Genesis As
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
13
C6
Gold Lake
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
13
C4
Hodeng (Ire)
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
14
C6
Hot Summer
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
5
C6
In For Dinner
Jockey : Miette Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gruber Mlle P.
41
C1
Insightful
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
2.7
C4
Just Proud
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
22
C6
Karynia
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
15
C6
Kenmor
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
13
C4
La Fibrossi
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
11
C3
La Neva
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
15
C2
Lady Laura
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
25
C4
Lifkarita
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
22
C1
Mangan (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
3.9
C6
Mantega
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
51
C2
Marie
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
7.4
C1
Metallica Star
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Meckes F.
8.3
C6
Momour (Usa)
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Limousy D.
19
C6
Moremi
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Dambacher F.
12
C6
My Buddy
Jockey : Bertrand G. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
28
C4
Myklachi
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Tallois Mlle P.
9.1
C5
Nabuco Has
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
5.7
C4
Northern Fox (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Berg P.
14
C1
One Youmzain (Ire)
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Kennel F.
65
C6
Poldina
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
25
C3
Privatejoy
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
59
C3
Recuerdame
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
57
C3
Rispetta (Gb)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
3.7
C6
Ronaldo (Ger)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
7.4
C2
Salt Lake
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.9
C2
Saranac
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.9
C2
Selena Starlight
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
16
C6
Silverhawks
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
28
C3
Special Force
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
47
C2
Sudden Death
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
10
C6
The Donald
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
18
C6
Trentino
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
12
C5
Valmy De Vaut (Aq)
Jockey : Aridj Mehdi-Mike •
Entraineur : Parisse Mlle A.
60
C2
Walali Walala
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
42
C1
White Elusive
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
33
C4
Xellent
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Baudry P.
34
C4
Zappeuse
Jockey : Miette Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Zimmer A.
8.2
C3
Zodiac Sign
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Kerekes K.
58
C1
Zucesso
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
6.9
C2
Akhenar (Ire)
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
14
C4
Alexina
Jockey : Lefranc T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
13
C7
Amanda
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
9.3
C8
Amazing Filly
Jockey : Bonnefoy Y. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
30
C4
American Park
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
9.6
C2
Avenida (Ire)
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
19
C1
Baba Stone
Jockey : Chailloleau M. •
Entraineur : Sayet E.
5.3
C5
Balkotic
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
16
C1
Baratin De Sivola
Jockey : Mermel M. A. •
Entraineur : Despont H.
25
C7
Beb's
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Nicolas Arn.
20
C8
Bernie's Star
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
38
C5
Best Bowl
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
6.7
C3
Bimbo Has
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.6
C8
Black Canyon
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Torok D.
21
C8
Blue Hills
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
16
C2
Cabal
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
8.2
C7
Charly (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
19
C7
Chiquitito
Jockey : Larue Alxi. •
Entraineur : Nicolas Arn.
36
C2
Cleo D'argent
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
44
C8
Coco Caline
Jockey : Larue Alxi. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
13
C1
Corentin Collonges (Aq)
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Despont H.
20
C7
Crystal Beach Road
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
25
C2
Dakota
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Torok D.
28
C2
Davos
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
29
C7
Desert Warrior (Ire)
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
33
C7
Donzelly
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Boualam L.
29
C1
Eau De Vie Sivola (Aq)
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
3
C4
Ethion (Ire)
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
22
C6
Etoile Polaire
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
18
C8
Fake (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
20
C2
Faucon Yaka
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
22
C1
Flash Tiepy (Aq)
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
6.3
C5
Gerone De Chanay
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
90
C8
Glorious Spirit
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
15
C5
Godomar (Aq)
Jockey : Mermel M. A. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
50
C7
Gold Palace
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Penot Mlle S.
22
C2
Golden Twist
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
12
C4
Green Lantern
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
16
C3
Hopi Du Mathan
Jockey : Salmon L. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
12
C3
Hors Pair
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
6.1
C4
Ingenious Machine
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
89
C4
Joey Up
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
24
C3
Joly Heritiere
Jockey : Chailloleau M. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
28
C5
Joyau Du Rheu
Jockey : Courmont Y. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
7.1
C6
Kayzen
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
11
C7
Ketina
Jockey : Burgin T. •
Entraineur : Burgin T.
37
C7
Khivala (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
8.1
C6
Ladie Salsa
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
32
C7
Lady Arkadina
Jockey : Bonnefoy Y. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
54
C4
Lady Australia (Ire)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
20
C5
Ladydoc
Jockey : Stromboni T. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
33
C7
Laquyood (Gb)
Jockey : Geisler Mme E.m. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
12
C8
Lucky You
Jockey : Sommereux Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Stehli M.
50
C2
Lyra Star (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.4
C8
Magnetique (Ire)
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
22
C2
Marella
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
5.2
C8
Miss Feya
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
43
C6
Misstaro (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
28
C6
Monfrere
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
4
C7
Motorsport
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
7.8
C6
Natchope
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Matter Mme G.
30
C4
Oran (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5.1
C6
Outrunner
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Vasutek Mme N.
11
C6
Patna Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guildoux Mme A. L.
14
C7
Peaceful City
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
9.3
C2
Pink Intellectual
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
12
C8
Pink Mach Un
Jockey : Daifi Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
59
C4
Premiere Donne
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
8.7
C3
Quelle City
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
13
C8
Revamp (Usa)
Jockey : Lefranc T. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
7.6
C6
Riquet
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
9
C2
Seiry
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
29
C4
Serieuse
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.7
C8
Showersofblessing
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
11
C6
Simbaya (Ger)
Jockey : Lefranc T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
15
C8
Solkia
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
15
C3
Sorcier Du Roi (Ire)
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.7
C6
Stunning Pearl (Gb)
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
9.2
C8
Sunlight
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Rulec M.
7
C6
Superior Badolat (Ire)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
65
C5
Surely Motivated (Ger)
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
6.3
C5
Svenson (Usa)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Torok D.
20
C6
Tete Raide
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Deniel B.
6.8
C4
Tibbett
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
5
C7
Ticklish
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Matter Mme G.
19
C1
Tyzeff
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2.4
C8
Ucel (Ire)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.9
C6
Under Attack (Spa)
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Proietti Mme J.
59
C7
Venere
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
14
C5
Wild One
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.7
C8
Willy Boy
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
7.8
C4
Wonder Hope
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
24
C4
Woolacombe (Gb)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
14
C7
Zaamar (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monfort Mlle C.
5.3
C6
Zinzichera
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
13
C2
Aclou
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.6
C3
Admire Fuji (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
14
C1
Affaires D'argent
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
4.6
C4
Anadun
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Nicot (S) P.
27
C8
Annodyme
Jockey : Bohler Mme H. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
9.7
C3
Ayguemorte
Jockey : Monteiro J. •
Entraineur : Guerin Pl.
11
C2
Bavaria Express
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
2.3
C4
Belobog
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
12
C3
Biscaya Storm (Gb)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
17
C3
Blue Calanque (Ire)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
71
C7
By My Side (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
16
C6
Coobird
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
4.6
C8
Damavand (Ger)
Jockey : Giesgen Mme L. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
11
C4
Danarosa (Ire)
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
15
C3
Darwen
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
30
C4
Don Papa
Jockey : Martino S. •
Entraineur : Drean M.
26
C2
Dream Moonlight
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
8.1
C4
Dyram
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nyffels L.
26
C3
Elypson
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
7.4
C6
Fashionspan
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
2.8
C3
Fiona
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
44
C5
Galifa (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7.1
C3
Giantissime
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
22
C4
Godric (Gb)
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Le Veel C.
30
C7
Golden Wood
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
16
C3
History Chop
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
29
C3
Hopes Of Freedom
Jockey : Molins Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
39
C5
Initial Climb
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
43
C4
Jackson En Bois
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt E.
19
C1
Jazzy Wood
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
5.1
C1
Jongo Chop
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
24
C3
Jumpin' Jack Flash
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
18
C1
Kennya
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Hue Mlle C.
49
C2
Kolka (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
6.2
C3
La Barillette
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
3
C7
La Roseliere
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
20
C1
Lagoone Chope
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
1.8
C4
Lalyrose
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
9.8
C6
Le Gardolot
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
8.2
C3
Lovely Miss
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
15
C8
Makototonbokiri
Jockey : Rollando Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
11
C4
Mathix
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
13
C4
Montaigne
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
16
C7
Mr De Pourceaugnac
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.9
C2
My Classy Lassy (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
40
C7
Naishan (Gb)
Jockey : Kyriakidis Mar. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
51
C6
Norville
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
4.2
C5
Our First Lady (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
10
C2
Passalito
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
34
C2
Pearls Sister (Gb)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : F.. Hughes Mme J.
76
C4
Pedro Del Rio
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Sigaud P.
5.5
C4
Perle Nonantaise
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
8
C2
Pietra Giallo
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
11
C1
Pink City (Gb)
Jockey : Molins Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
14
C1
Redliner
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
32
C5
Ripponette
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
4.6
C4
Rise Hit
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
17
C5
Rue D'aumale
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Guerin Pl.
47
C4
Saga Daydream
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
17
C8
Sandoside
Jockey : Le Geay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
10
C5
Smile Makers
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
1.6
C7
Soft Light
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3
C5
Summer Fly
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
11
C6
Surabaya
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Aubert (S) Ch.
6.1
C7
Tara
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
16
C6
The Sandman
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
48
C3
Thindy
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
18
C2
Think Positive
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
22
C4
Tree Of Stars
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : F.. Hughes Mme J.
57
C1
Ultra Marin
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
18
C8
Urban Rock (Ire)
Jockey : Weber Mlle B. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
1.9
C6
Valmorel (Ire)
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
15
C3
Vespaman
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
8.3
C7
Walsingham (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
9.7
C8
Wetrov
Jockey : Collomb Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.4
C3
Wild Bush
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Aubert (S) Ch.
24
C4
Zain Gold
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Bouckhuyt Mme R.
12
C4
Zamuja (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
11
C1
Augustine Cherie (Brz)
Jockey : Xavier W. •
Entraineur : J.m.b.aragao
6.5
C1
Boa E Famosa (Brz)
Jockey : Blandi W. •
Entraineur : C.p.almeida
9.7
C2
Burgermeister (Brz)
Jockey : Espindola V. •
Entraineur : F.borges
3.1
C2
Fantasma Bobby (Brz)
Jockey : Gil V. •
Entraineur : M.ferreira
10
C2
Fantino D'anefer (Brz)
Jockey : Xavier W. •
Entraineur : F.borges
10
C1
Fleur De Lys (Brz)
Jockey : Espindola V. •
Entraineur : J.m.b.aragao
8.9
C2
Hand Of Fate (Brz)
Jockey : Mesquita M. •
Entraineur : J.c.sampaio
C1
Happy Art (Brz)
Jockey : Rodrigues M. •
Entraineur : C.g.netto
7.8
C1
Hard Choice (Brz)
Jockey : Gil V. •
Entraineur : Ad.menegolo
2.2
C3
Hey Senor (Brz)
Jockey : Correia A. •
Entraineur : J.a.lopes
2.7
C3
Il Principe (Brz)
Jockey : Xavier W. •
Entraineur : D.peres
3.9
C3
Independence Time (Brz)
Jockey : Silva A. M. •
Entraineur : D.peres
14
C3
Jeitoso Bianco (Brz)
Jockey : Blandi W. •
Entraineur : L.cury
7.1
C1
Ke Lua (Brz)
Jockey : Mendes I. R. •
Entraineur : S.l.silva
6.7
C2
Kings Favor (Brz)
Jockey : Gulart A. •
Entraineur : D.garcia Jr
2.3
C4
Kombi (Brz)
Jockey : Espindola V. •
Entraineur : R.morgado Neto
1.3
C3
Nabuco (Brz)
Jockey : Mesquita M. •
Entraineur : J.f.reis
2.8
C1
Naci Sola (Brz)
Jockey : Pimentel W. •
Entraineur : J.borges
10
C2
Neno Maia (Brz)
Jockey : Lavor Car. G. A. •
Entraineur : J.pessanha
12
C4
Oceania (Brz)
Jockey : Paiva A. •
Entraineur : L.esteves
12
C4
Olympic Las Palmas (Brz)
Jockey : Xavier W. •
Entraineur : R.solanes
5.5
C4
Opcao Certa (Brz)
Jockey : Gil V. •
Entraineur : L.esteves
19
C4
Orleans Dancer (Brz)
Jockey : Da Silva Cardoso Wes. •
Entraineur : D.guignoni
15
C4
Samana Drive (Brz)
Jockey : Lavor Car. G. A. •
Entraineur : M.ferreira
16
C2
Topete De Birigui (Brz)
Jockey : Rodrigues M. •
Entraineur : M.aurelio
6
C7
Baladin Du Reynard
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
49
C7
Bellone Speciale
Jockey : Cateline J. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
C7
Caid Du Perche
Jockey : Denechere R. W. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
22
C7
Chatain Clair
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Crevits Mme V.
26
C7
Clovis Du Val
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
23
C7
Crazy Criscani
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
112
C7
Delphos
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
18
C7
Diablo Des Forets
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
24
C7
Diamant De Bolan
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
4.4
C7
Diktat Du Vivier
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2.7
C7
Dino De Touchyvon
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
30
C7
Energie De Max
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
44
C7
Erratum
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
12
C7
Esperance Mix
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
18
C7
Express Evening
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
6.3
C2
Call Boy Danover
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
24
C2
Call Jack
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
14
C2
Cemoi De Navary
Jockey : Loncke Th. E. •
Entraineur : Loncke T.
23
C2
Cocktail D'hermes
Jockey : Devillard S. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
50
C2
Cosmos De Queray
Jockey : Desmigneux P. •
Entraineur : Desmigneux P.
60
C2
Cosmos Perrine
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
21
C2
Cotton Club
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
72
C2
Devil Or Angel
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Demuynck F.
8.8
C2
Djado
Jockey : Borodajko J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Borodajko J.p.
3.9
C2
Dorthez Prestance
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
18
C2
Dream Du Chatault
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : De Groote Ch.
5.7
C2
Dwelling Heights
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Lebrec M.
14
C2
Fakir De Mahey
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
4.5
C2
Forban
Jockey : Boulard A. A. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
22
J'ai déjà un compte.