Les partants PMU du 27/04/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:05
- Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:50
C9
Achillea
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Walton W.
29
C8
African Grey
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
21
C8
Andino
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
27
C1
Ascot Angel
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
14
C1
Assier (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Dubord J. L.
17
C8
Baileys Diable
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
17
C6
Bathyscaphe
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
6.7
C1
Bayoun
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
5.7
C8
Bibi Voice
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
24
C8
Bohemian's Rhapsody
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
4.5
C9
Born To Be (Ire)
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
5.3
C4
Caparica
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
8
C8
Cazaline
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
10
C9
Centaurus
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
6
C3
Ces Soirees La (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
7
C8
Chop Val
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
36
C7
Citadelle
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
9.1
C5
Code Of Silence (Gb)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
27
C7
Creedmoor (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
2.6
C9
Dann
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Seguin F.
23
C8
Dantes (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
8.7
C1
Diamond City
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
54
C7
Eilean Dubh (Ire)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
46
C1
El Caliente
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
18
C7
Fang
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
12
C8
Fastnet Lightning (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Vigreux Mme A.
24
C3
Feelin Lucky
Jockey : Plateaux J. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
4.2
C10
Feng Shui Du Pecos (Aa)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Simon S. R.
9.2
C1
Film (Gb)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
36
C8
Gims
Jockey : Pelletan M. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
25
C10
Grand Look (Aa)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
18
C1
Gris D'argent
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
6.9
C4
Hakante Trois (Ac)
Jockey : Fouchet B. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
71
C2
Hano De Loi (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5.3
C4
Happy Roque
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
3.1
C4
Happy Thoughts
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.5
C2
Hasard De Brion
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
8.5
C1
Hootton
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5.2
C2
Illicite
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.9
C10
Illywood Pontadour (Aa)
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
2.4
C6
Iniesta Du Gouet
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.6
C10
Iska De La Brunie (Aa)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
3.7
C6
Javado
Jockey : Moreau P. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
5.3
C9
Jullouville
Jockey : Alberca-Gavilan D. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves Mme A.
C9
Kaaba Stone (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
9.8
C6
Kabalabala
Jockey : Metivier E. •
Entraineur : Vigreux Mme A.
51
C4
Kaskad Coko
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
4.6
C3
Kesariya
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.2
C5
Kuros
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
51
C6
Kyrov
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.2
C1
Laris
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
11
C8
Le Bequet
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
6.7
C5
Marie De Vega (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
8.5
C6
Math De Lune
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
9.9
C9
Misty Cat
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : Alonso Pena C.
28
C8
Nobody's
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C9
Not A Lady
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
23
C3
Nouvelle Belle (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
6.9
C1
Oftenwork
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
25
C1
Pastichop
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
38
C2
Philarmonie
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
26
C1
Picnic Royal
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
18
C2
Pinnacle
Jockey : Moreau P. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
3.7
C2
Porto Ercole (Spa)
Jockey : Metivier E. •
Entraineur : Mestries Mlle S.
46
C4
Princess Polly
Jockey : Henderson T. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
6.7
C8
Putumayo
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
45
C10
Quinteplus (Aa)
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
32
C5
Romilla
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
24
C9
Salsa Doloise
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) A.
15
C7
Samrah
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
6.1
C1
Sauzon
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
8.6
C9
Savile Row
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Papon Mme C.
14
C8
Shielding (Usa)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
18
C5
Snow Empress (Gb)
Jockey : Auge J. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.1
C9
Sorrenza
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Sorignet C.
11
C3
Speed Chop
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
6.6
C9
Spinning Mist (Gb)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
24
C2
Sputnik
Jockey : Fouchet B. •
Entraineur : Le Geay P.
36
C4
Stormicaya
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Maceli L.
21
C5
Sultanhon
Jockey : Alberca-Gavilan D. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
10
C4
Superla
Jockey : Orain A. •
Entraineur : Cadot L.
42
C7
Sweeper Chop
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
6.7
C9
Swiss Bank (Ire)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
7.1
C10
Sybilline (Aa)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
4.6
C8
The Live Freedom
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
9.7
C7
Tortola
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
20
C3
Tresjolie
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
17
C8
Trust In You
Jockey : Montenegro Rc. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Mme I.
30
C10
Tryanero (Aa)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
10
C1
Ultramarine
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
11
C1
Urwald (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
28
C5
Valdarann
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.6
C5
Verdina
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
33
C9
Vert Diamand
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
25
C9
Victory Cat
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Dubord J. L.
7.8
C5
Wings
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.5
C7
Wooturn
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.4
C4
Actarus De Chambe
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
3.6
C4
Alto Du Lys
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Contesti Rotger Santiago
70
C4
Amaya Djob
Jockey : Riera Sitges Jua. •
Entraineur : Morey Sanmarti Joan Carles
25
C4
As De Muze
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
64
C4
Athos De Marlau
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
24
C4
Bacchus D'ela
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Amer Dumas Magdalena
3.3
C4
Banjo De Perthuis
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
5
C4
Basco De Villodon
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Amer Dumas Magdalena
14
C4
Beautiful Elde
Jockey : Estelrich Tugores Mme P. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
75
C4
Bellino D'auvrecy
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
19
C4
Bikini
Jockey : Forteza Riera Jau. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
58
C4
Boccador
Jockey : Tur Rosello A. •
Entraineur : Miralles Salamanca Gabriel
54
C3
Corb Mari
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Orell Rigo Lorenzo
62
C4
Cuba Libre
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
25
C4
Dancing Love
Jockey : Contesti Rotger San. •
Entraineur : Contesti Rotger Santiago
103
C2
Electric Atac
Jockey : Forteza Riera Jau. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
14
C2
Elios Pv
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Segui Vilanova Joan Antoni
46
C2
Ell De Castellet
Jockey : Guasch Capo P. •
Entraineur : Guasch Capo Pedro
99
C1
Emperador Crown
Jockey : Mir Homar M. •
Entraineur : Mir Homar Miguel
42
C3
Eolo Sb
Jockey : Riutort Martorell B. •
Entraineur : Riutort Martorell Bartolome
C3
Es Nostra De Ladil
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
58
C3
Escorpi
Jockey : Estelrich Tugores Mme P. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
19
C2
Euforia Lover
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
11
C2
Fanfan D'escafi
Jockey : Perpinan Martin Enr. •
Entraineur : Vecina Diaz Francisco
20
C2
Fantasia D'escandol
Jockey : Riera Sitges Jua. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
37
C2
Flaixmataix Wing
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
47
C2
Flipo Ses Planes
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Riera Massanet Maria
4.4
C2
Flynn Junior
Jockey : Estelrich Tugores Mme P. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
41
C3
Fortuna Duran
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell G. •
Entraineur : Rigo Gelabert Miquel Marc
64
C1
Furia Ema
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Ahmedov Metin Hakaev
55
C2
Furiosa Ss
Jockey : Marti Cerda Mig. A. •
Entraineur : Marti Cerda Francisco Javier
113
C2
Gala Des Nells
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
67
C1
Garrida A
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Alzamora Blanco Antonio
26
C3
Genes Maker Sb
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
3.3
C3
Ghost Sumon
Jockey : Pocovi Mme S. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
29
C3
Glacada
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Fluxa Sanso Martin
15
C3
Gobernador Crown
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Vich Cortes Miquel
28
C3
Hammer Boko
Jockey : Barcelo Gaya G. •
Entraineur : Barcelo Gaya Guillermo
6.9
C3
Helen Sas
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
4.1
C1
Heli Above
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Garcia Bonet Jose Antonio
7
C2
Hereu De Ladil
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
1.5
C1
Hermionne
Jockey : Bosch Moll Dam. I. •
Entraineur : Bosch Moll Damian Ignacio
6.8
C3
Heroica Duran
Jockey : Puigserver Ferrer O. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
122
C3
Higorail
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Garcia Bonet Jose Antonio
6.2
C1
Hillary
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Kolev Ivan Nikolov
5.2
C1
Hogwarts Express
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
4.2
C1
Horabaixa De Llevant
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
8
C3
Hosol Pou Rafal
Jockey : Ginard Jurgens Mme V.a. •
Entraineur : Ginard Amoros Damian
15
C1
Hoxon Pou Rafal
Jockey : Ginard Amoros D. •
Entraineur : Ginard Amoros Damian
21
C3
Huraca De Llevant
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
42
C1
Hygge Jazz
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Mascaro Puigserver Jaime
4.6
C4
Variuso Du Bouffey
Jockey : Pons Pons Mme Ju. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
32
C4
Vixel
Jockey : Pocovi Mme S. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
17
C6
Actually In Love
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
5.5
C3
Amont
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
C5
Anfrati (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
20
C7
Autumn Twilight (Ire)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
13
C7
Be Great
Jockey : Ventadour Tys. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
28
C4
Bellaciaociao
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.4
C7
Beni Khiar
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
5.1
C4
Blind Date (Gb)
Jockey : Billardello C. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
98
C2
Carl Gustaf
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
71
C4
Carrine Carrina (Ire)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
9.7
C6
Chante Blu
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
8.6
C2
Craps
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.5
C7
Cream Ice (Gb)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
33
C1
Diadema
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
19
C5
Dream Life
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
4.9
C1
Dux
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
20
C6
Empiric (Gb)
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt E.
13
C3
Frauenfeld (Ire)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
8.4
C5
Galoubet (Gb)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
10
C4
Geniale Gr
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
22
C4
Giulia D'amour
Jockey : Boedec Mlle Kor. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
92
C3
Golden Fumier (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
26
C1
Gorl Pit
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.6
C7
Great Team
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9
C3
Haroun
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
5.6
C7
Hayao
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
19
C2
In Fall (Gb)
Jockey : Barbaud K. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
33
C4
Ja Ja Ding Dong (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
10
C4
Jas Hennessy
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.2
C4
Jumeirah Beach
Jockey : Molins Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
10
C3
Keat
Jockey : Molins Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
40
C4
Keepthedreamalive (Ire)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
9
C3
Kenzal
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
6.4
C6
Le Ring
Jockey : Rousset Mlle Léo. •
Entraineur : Bembo F.
38
C2
Lepti Prinsadi
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
15
C2
Louve Saphir
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
7.9
C6
Love To Excel (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
8
C6
Makhzen
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
3.9
C6
Mangkhut
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
11
C5
Marie's Picnic
Jockey : Rousset Mlle Léo. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.6
C3
Mars Gr
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
18
C4
Maydeva
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
38
C6
Mirasol
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Azzopardi P.
30
C4
Miss Cayssie
Jockey : Barbaud K. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
66
C5
Mucho Macho
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
9.4
C3
My Nest
Jockey : Barbaud K. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
21
C5
Naab
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
8.8
C3
Namaste
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.6
C5
Navalis (Ger)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
22
C7
November Rain
Jockey : Barbaud K. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5.9
C7
Oneonechop
Jockey : Molins Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
4.6
C7
Pretty Suzie
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
9.9
C1
Purplepay
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
24
C6
Queen Of The Night
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
3.5
C4
Rose De Piencourt
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
28
C3
Sage Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
24
C1
Secret Feeling
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
5.5
C2
Shut The Box
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
6.3
C7
Slow Dance
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
6.2
C5
Spirit Of Foot (Ire)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
15
C4
Stella Tremona (Gb)
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
33
C3
Swinging London (Ire)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.8
C5
Torpen
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
6.1
C7
Toutelusive
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
25
C2
Trust On Him
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
13
C1
Vanille Bleue
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
1.3
C5
Wasachop
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
15
C2
Wind Of Light
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
13
C1
Be Bop Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
4.6
C1
Beguin D'ali
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
4.1
C1
Cadet
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
5.5
C1
Caid Barbes
Jockey : Lebouteiller J. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller J.
63
C1
Candido Ges
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
36
C1
Carla Du Houlme
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
5.1
C1
Casdar D'auvillier
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Lelodet A.
73
C8
Cauziki Du Rib
Jockey : Goetz Mme Mau. •
Entraineur : Lemoine Mlle A.
45
C1
Cesario Vici
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
16
C1
Cirrus De Banville
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
41
C8
Coucou J'arrive
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Travert D.cl.
6.3
C1
Country Des Obeaux
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
50
C1
Cristal Pierji
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
28
C8
Dabaaz
Jockey : Allais P. M. •
Entraineur : Permentier Y.
19
C1
Dancer Du Cadran
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
40
C8
Diane Du Palais
Jockey : Divare P. •
Entraineur : Dutheil D.
23
C8
Dioricimo D'eva
Jockey : Unterreiner A. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
48
C1
Dudu Du Noyer
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
13
C8
Eclair Dream
Jockey : Dersoir S. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
40
C8
Empereur De Rome
Jockey : Martin Th. •
Entraineur : Touillet Mlle O.
19
C1
En Viking
Jockey : Bizoux O. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
20
C8
Espoir Permis
Jockey : Renaudin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Lelarge C.
98
C8
Falkris
Jockey : Coroller Mic. •
Entraineur : Nion G.
14
C8
Felina De Joyere
Jockey : Jublot I. •
Entraineur : Hubert A.
44
C8
Figaro Du Fan
Jockey : Mary F. X. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
11
C8
Fito Prior
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Lemoine Mlle A.
23
C8
Flamenco Du Fer
Jockey : Champenois Q. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
56
C8
Fric Frac Du Mill
Jockey : Blanchetiere Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
2.8
C8
Fynio Du Pommereux
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
4.9
C2
Gaetane Wood
Jockey : Boulard A. A. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
46
C2
Gagnante Mesloise
Jockey : Forniglia W. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
12
C2
Gaia De Gueriniere
Jockey : Abrivard J. E. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2
C2
Geisha Speed
Jockey : Lhumeau T. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
43
C2
Geole De La Touque
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Herserant C.
51
C2
Gianina Bella
Jockey : Beasse P. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
13
C2
Gimme Shelter
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
10
C2
Gitane Du Digeon
Jockey : Rousselet T. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
24
C2
Gloria D'obret
Jockey : Hue R. •
Entraineur : Trible P. E.
26
C2
Grace A Toi Jilme
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Despres J.
84
C2
Grande Soiree
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
5.5
C2
Gypsie Digeo
Jockey : Gallard Ale. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
10
C6
Hakim De Chenu
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Pellerot F.
4.7
C4
Happy De Touchyvon
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Pilfert C.
4.2
C4
Harlem Du Boulay
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
3.7
C6
Harley De Janeiro
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
5.7
C6
Hawai Sibey
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
8.4
C4
Heaven Quick
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
20
C4
Hector Des Buttes
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lindqvist A.
89
C6
Heden Lila
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
C6
Helios Atout
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
42
C4
Hequileo Jiel
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
5.9
C4
Hermes De Belheme
Jockey : Boisnard Ch. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
22
C6
Historiola
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
2.2
C4
Hodosis
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Brouwer D.
4
C4
Hold Up Dream
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
6.6
C6
Horizon Du Thay
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Barre A.
18
C6
Houzo Vici
Jockey : Ducre Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Durantet L.
14
C6
Huperla Mag
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
13
C7
I Love Me
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
22
C7
I Love You
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
23
C7
I Want You
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
149
C3
Iakim
Jockey : Mlle Lepage A. •
Entraineur : Boucault R.r.
60
C3
Ibiscus Man
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
98
C3
Ibra Du Loisir
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.1
C7
Icone De Castelle
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5.2
C3
Ideal D'avenir
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
14
C5
Ideal De Castelle
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
34
C5
Ideal Ligneries
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Billard Ph.
10
C5
Idem Du Pont
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
71
C7
Idylle A Vie
Jockey : Cheradame A. •
Entraineur : Billard Ph.
10
C7
Idylle Du Trio
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lamare T.
27
C3
Iena Dodville
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
9.7
C3
Igor Bird
Jockey : Ferreira J. D. •
Entraineur : Izaac M.
178
C5
Ikacou Des Cinty
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
21
C7
Illusive Artist
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
60
C3
Imbrogliu Mag
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
40
C3
Impact Black
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
19
C5
Impact Player
Jockey : Allard E. •
Entraineur : Allard E.
141
C5
Impressionist
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
6.3
C5
In The Money
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
7
C3
Indigo Du Poret
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
2.3
C3
Ines Des Rioults
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
15
C5
Infant Perrine
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
38
C7
Inoubliable
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
2.1
C5
Intouchable Ar
Jockey : Westerink R. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
110
C7
Intuition
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
38
C5
Invictus Madiba
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
8.2
C3
Iron Jet
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
8.3
C5
Iron Meslois
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
51
C3
Ironie D'heripre
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Billard Ph.
23
C7
Isla Bonita
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
37
C7
It's Now Or Never
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
4.7
C5
Italiano Vero
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
1.9
C7
Ivresse De Blary
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Haon D.
51
C3
Alezan Rose
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Grisez Marc
112
C5
Campione Ude
Jockey : Mewissen G. •
Entraineur : Mewissen Georges
66
C4
Cyloo D'erpion
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Deconinck Christ
34
C4
Earl Grey Way
Jockey : Godart Arn. •
Entraineur : Godart Jacques
25
C5
Eglantine Rose
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Dekoninck Marc
36
C3
El Bandido
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Van De Moer Maurice
51
C2
Enjoy Life
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Gilot Jonas
90
C3
Epinard
Jockey : Van Coillie Wil. •
Entraineur : Van Coillie Wilfried
14
C3
Erby Brun
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
11
C3
Esprit D'oeillet
Jockey : Laureys Gui. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
5.8
C3
Eternel Des Hayes
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
55
C5
Facteur Chance
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
3.7
C3
Fairway Dieschoot
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Cannaert Lieven
49
C4
Fakir Du Rocher
Jockey : Van Impe Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Van Impe Sandra
17
C3
Fangio De Karmel
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : Devolder Dries
7.5
C5
Fangio Du Vivier
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
18
C5
Farmony De Jupille
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
19
C5
Farus D'occagnes
Jockey : Godart Arn. •
Entraineur : Godart Jacques
53
C5
Fast And Rock
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
19
C4
Favian D'harchies
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
2.2
C3
Feria Du Toulay
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
26
C3
Filou Du Carnois
Jockey : Bizoux Mic. •
Entraineur : De Bruycker Wim
29
C4
Flash Du Condroz
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
12
C5
Fleur Du Ramierou
Jockey : Vandemoortele K. •
Entraineur : Vandemoortele Kevin
3.1
C5
Floride Du Mele
Jockey : Bizoux Mic. •
Entraineur : Thomas Philippe
12
C3
Flupke Pan
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Waernier Romuald
5.6
C5
Flyer De Crennes
Jockey : De Soete Car. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende Pieter
3.6
C3
Forzamoko
Jockey : De Soete Car. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende Pieter
17
C4
Furie Du Theys
Jockey : Myle Mlle K. •
Entraineur : Lefort Willy
31
C5
Furieux De Ginai
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Verbimmo Invest Bvba
C4
Gitane D'erpion
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Ernotte Jean
7.4
C5
Grace Girl
Jockey : De Ridder H. •
Entraineur : De Ridder Herman
37
C4
Great One
Jockey : Jacobs L. •
Entraineur : Jacobs L.
15
C4
Greta De Vandel
Jockey : Vergaerde G. •
Entraineur : Vonckx Ingrid
9.8
C3
Gun De Chanlecy
Jockey : Kuiper R. •
Entraineur : Olofsson Hanna
2.8
C4
Habiba Sly
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
12
C4
Hat Trick Sport
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Demuynck Freddy
37
C4
Hip Hop De Carsi
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Lelievre Pascal
11
C2
It Girl
Jockey : Dubois J. Pie. •
Entraineur : Hernandez-Nava Jose
3.8
C2
Izzy Nn
Jockey : Debboudt Edd. •
Entraineur : Debboudt Eddy
56
C2
Joy Rensuma
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Verpoorten Luc Xm
10
C2
Kalita D'erebus
Jockey : Smeysters Kar. •
Entraineur : Smeysters Karel
49
C2
Katinka D'hoeve
Jockey : De Haes W. •
Entraineur : De Haes Willy
60
C2
Kiddy Vr
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Decock Gert-Jan
8.6
C2
Koldstar Dieschoot
Jockey : Van Den Putte Fra. •
Entraineur : Daneau Thomas
66
C2
Lady Butterfly
Jockey : Vervloet N. •
Entraineur : Vervloet Bvba
10
C2
Loborga Dc
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : De Cooman Staf
32
C2
My Love Des Ablens
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
2
C2
Pastor Flax
Jockey : Laureys Gui. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
46
J'ai déjà un compte.