Les course de la réunion 13 30/04/2021 à SWE-KALMAR
18:20
R13 C1
Prix Trearingsserien
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
10286 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Michelot
4a 2a Qa
2
Bowler Day
6a 3a 2a (20) Qa
ZACKRISSON Tom. - 2140
m - H3
- ZACKRISSON Anders
6a 3a 2a (20) Qa
Gains : 3857 €
3
Amoa Queen
4a 4a 4a (20) 3a 2a
PERSSON Fre. - 2140
m - F3
- PERSSON Fredrik
4a 4a 4a (20) 3a 2a
Gains : 6504 €
4
Lorenzo Boko
(20) 1a Da Da 3a Qa
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - H3
- RIORDAN Jerry
(20) 1a Da Da 3a Qa
Gains : 7238 €
5
Il Forte
4a 1a 5a (20) 6a 4a
GINMAN Osc. - 2140
m - M3
- OLSSON Jarl
4a 1a 5a (20) 6a 4a
Gains : 9095 €
6
Chantal Jet
(20) 4a 1a 2a 3a Qa
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F3
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
(20) 4a 1a 2a 3a Qa
Gains : 8047 €
7
Mirella Zaz
3a 3a 3a 2a (20) 4a
ZACKRISSON And. - 2140
m - F3
- ZACKRISSON Anders
3a 3a 3a 2a (20) 4a
Gains : 8428 €
8
Ain't Misbehavin
(20) Da 3a 1a 1a Da
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F3
- RIORDAN Jerry
(20) Da 3a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 8190 €
9
Ninja Zon
2a 1a 2a (20) Qa
WIDELL Kaj - 2140
m - F3
- GRANLUND Stefan
2a 1a 2a (20) Qa
Gains : 9047 €
10
Edibear
2a Da (20) 8a 3a 3a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H3
- PERSSON Linda
2a Da (20) 8a 3a 3a
Gains : 5142 €
11
Dariole
3a 5a (20) 2a 5a 2a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - M3
- MALMQVIST Tomas
3a 5a (20) 2a 5a 2a
Gains : 5210 €
18:42
R13 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
6333 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Prins Ligus
7a 5a 4a (20) 6a 7a
FAJERSSON Gre. - 2140
m - H5
- FAJERSSON Greger
7a 5a 4a (20) 6a 7a
Gains : 1904 €
2
Japiro Queen
0a 3a (20) Qa
WIDELL Kaj - 2140
m - F3
- GRANLUND Stefan
0a 3a (20) Qa
Gains : 1476 €
3
Jameson River
(20) Da 8a 5a Qa
CRACCHIOLO Chr. - 2140
m - M4
- DAHLEN Magnus
(20) Da 8a 5a Qa
Gains : 1180 €
4
Kelso Boko
2a 3a 4a (20) 4a 2a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H4
- FYHR Linda
2a 3a 4a (20) 4a 2a
Gains : 1597 €
5
Bluehill's Wind
2a 0a 0a (20) Qa
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - F4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
2a 0a 0a (20) Qa
Gains : 1523 €
6
Bugatti Veyron
4a 5a (20) Qa
ZACKRISSON And. - 2140
m - H3
- ZACKRISSON Anders
4a 5a (20) Qa
Gains : 1142 €
7
Idoanythingforlove
(20) 0a 0a 3a Da Qa
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 2140
m - F4
- UNTERSTEINER Peter
(20) 0a 0a 3a Da Qa
Gains : 1809 €
8
I Do It For You
0a (20) Da 4a 6a Da
JONSSON Cla. - 2140
m - H6
- OHLSSON Lillemor
0a (20) Da 4a 6a Da
Gains : 1523 €
9
Acacia
0a 6a (20) 0a 5a 5a
JONSSON Tho. - 2160
m - F5
- JONSSON Thomas
0a 6a (20) 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 5695 €
10
Mr Klister
0a 5a 3a 4a 5a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 2160
m - H5
- FRANSSON Anett
0a 5a 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 3133 €
11
Red Red Love
0a 2a 3a 4a 2a
PERSSON Fre. - 2160
m - F5
- PERSSON Fredrik
0a 2a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 3842 €
12
Storm Woodland
0a 1a 1a 5a Da
GINMAN Osc. - 2160
m - H4
- FERMSKOG Magnus - D4
0a 1a 1a 5a Da
Gains : 5380 €
13
Capuchin
4a 0a 4a 0a 1a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2160
m - F4
- MALMQVIST Tomas
4a 0a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 5538 €
14
Elegant Dilli
4a 4a 7a (20) 6a 0a
GOTTFRIDSSON Tho. - 2160
m - F5
- GOTTFRIDSSON Thony
4a 4a 7a (20) 6a 0a
Gains : 3000 €
15
Legend Le Soleil
0a 8a (20) 1a 0a 3a
INGVES Pet. - 2160
m - H4
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
0a 8a (20) 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 4238 €
19:05
R13 C3
Prix Kalmarsundsmontén
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
7114 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dennis C.k.
3m 0a 4a 4a (20) 5a
NIMAKER MME Lee - 2140
m - H9
- OLSSON Per-Ola
3m 0a 4a 4a (20) 5a
Gains : 20124 €
2
Nikitita
5m 0a 0a 0a 0a
PILENBERG MME Jes. - 2140
m - F8
- AKERBLOM Solbritt
5m 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 22838 €
3
Navaho Ghostdance
2m (20) Qm Qm Da 0a
CARRE Jon. - 2140
m - H5
- CARLSSON Agnes
2m (20) Qm Qm Da 0a
Gains : 9742 €
4
Hovding Sting
1m 4m 3m 5a 3a
ERIXON MME Ann. - 2140
m - H6
- STRANDQVIST Linn
1m 4m 3m 5a 3a
Gains : 15085 €
5
Burn Out
6m 2m 5m (20) 0m 0a
JANSSON MME Isa. - 2140
m - H11
- OHLSSON Lillemor
6m 2m 5m (20) 0m 0a
Gains : 19947 €
6
Tadpole
0a Da 1a (20) 0a 4m
BENGTSSON MME Tov. - 2160
m - H9
- PERSSON Hakan K
0a Da 1a (20) 0a 4m
Gains : 49142 €
7
Bransbys Juke Box
3a 0a 1a 6a 3a
IVEHAG MME J. - 2160
m - H8
- CREBAS Hans
3a 0a 1a 6a 3a
Gains : 41890 €
8
Felix Am
5m 4a 0m 3m 4a
SVENSSON MME Asa - 2160
m - H6
- SVENSSON Asa
5m 4a 0m 3m 4a
Gains : 42733 €
9
Noble Face
(20) 0m 0m 3m 3m 1m
WISEN MME Ale. - 2160
m - H11
- JONSSON Thomas
(20) 0m 0m 3m 3m 1m
Gains : 39704 €
10
Dream In Matchtown
4m 0a 6a 0a 0m
ANDERSSON MME Jul. - 2180
m - H10
- JOHANSSON Henrik
4m 0a 6a 0a 0m
Gains : 70328 €
11
D'laina
0a 0a 7a 0a 0a
SIVERTSSON MME Eme. - 2180
m - F8
- SVENSSON Susanne
0a 0a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 68615 €
12
Thengill
0a 0a 5a 3a 2a
GOTESSON MME Ann. - 2180
m - H11
- HALL Karin
0a 0a 5a 3a 2a
Gains : 85466 €
13
Jack Bowler
5a 7a Qa (20) 6a (19) 4a
HOLMQUIST MME E. - 2180
m - H9
- ZACKRISSON Anders
5a 7a Qa (20) 6a (19) 4a
Gains : 80214 €
19:30
R13 C4
Prix Stayerserien
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7114 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fingersprint
7a 7a Da 8a 0a
SVANBERG Osk. - 2640
m - H6
- BERG Bjorn
7a 7a Da 8a 0a
Gains : 11390 €
2
Alfas Kennedy
2a 2a Da 0a (20) Da
INGVES Pet. - 2660
m - H6
- LOVGREN Joakim
2a 2a Da 0a (20) Da
Gains : 21209 €
3
Sergie Phefirst
4a 4a 7a 0a 0a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2660
m - H7
- OSCARSSON Jim
4a 4a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 25695 €
4
R.k.king
4a 3a 4a 0a 3a
GINMAN Osc. - 2680
m - H9
- JOHANSSON Johanna
4a 3a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 61019 €
5
Arapaho Ghostdance
Da 3a 0a 0a 0a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 2680
m - H7
- KOLGJINI Adrian
Da 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 63476 €
6
Igor Ribb
Da (20) Da 4a 7a 4a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2680
m - H9
- SVENSSON Susanne
Da (20) Da 4a 7a 4a
Gains : 42585 €
7
Hurricane Silas
0a 3a (20) 0a 5a 4a
PERSSON Fre. - 2680
m - H6
- PERSSON Fredrik
0a 3a (20) 0a 5a 4a
Gains : 50419 €
8
Image Rapida
3a 0a 2a 5a (20) 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2680
m - M6
- SJOSTROM Christin
3a 0a 2a 5a (20) 0a
Gains : 62761 €
9
Roofparty
4a 2a 5a 5m 5a
OSCARSSON Jim - 2680
m - H7
- OSCARSSON Jim
4a 2a 5a 5m 5a
Gains : 63142 €
10
Gambit Brodde
0a 6a 2a Da 0a
ELIAS Mar. - 2680
m - H6
- LUGAUER Conrad
0a 6a 2a Da 0a
Gains : 65339 €
11
Ufo Jet
5a (20) 7a 1a 7a 4a
KALLGREN Dav. - 2680
m - H8
- KALLGREN David
5a (20) 7a 1a 7a 4a
Gains : 59504 €
19:52
R13 C5
Prix Stoserien
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
8076 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Firenze Laser
2a 3a (20) Da 1a 0a
INGVES Pet. - 2140
m - F4
- LOVGREN Joakim
2a 3a (20) Da 1a 0a
Gains : 11084 €
2
Spencer Bob
0a 5a 0a 4a 0a
LOFKVIST Cla. - 2140
m - F4
- LOFKVIST Clas
0a 5a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 13552 €
3
Ale' Pride Gar
5a 0a 5a 2a (20) 0a
SVANBERG Osk. - 2160
m - F5
- SVANBERG Oskar
5a 0a 5a 2a (20) 0a
Gains : 22800 €
4
Bring Me Money
(20) 6a 2a 1a 6a 3a
PERSSON Ste. - 2160
m - F5
- PERSSON Hakan K
(20) 6a 2a 1a 6a 3a
Gains : 42371 €
5
Mahma Lane
5a (20) 0a 1a 5a 6a
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 2180
m - F5
- UNTERSTEINER Peter
5a (20) 0a 1a 5a 6a
Gains : 92571 €
6
Hall Of Am
Da (20) Da 3a 0a 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2180
m - F4
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
Da (20) Da 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 80695 €
7
Isi Band
6a 0a Da 0a 2a
JONSSON Tho. - 2180
m - F7
- JONSSON Thomas
6a 0a Da 0a 2a
Gains : 49828 €
20:14
R13 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6333 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mojito Day
2a Da 2a (20) 1a 1a
PERSSON Fre. - 2140
m - H4
- PERSSON Fredrik
2a Da 2a (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 8819 €
2
Leon De Castella
7a 3a 3a 2a 5a
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 2140
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER Peter
7a 3a 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 8809 €
3
Cheers For Me
7a 6a 6a 6a 5a
OTTOSSON Dan - 2140
m - F7
- OHLSSON Lillemor
7a 6a 6a 6a 5a
Gains : 8438 €
4
Jakob K.boko
3a 2a (20) Da 1a 1a
LUGAUER C. - 2140
m - M5
- LUGAUER Conrad
3a 2a (20) Da 1a 1a
Gains : 9333 €
5
Fauntleroy
4a 2a 4a 5a 3a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 2140
m - H5
- JOHANSSON Emma E
4a 2a 4a 5a 3a
Gains : 11323 €
6
Spinal Tap A.t.
2a 2a 1a 3a (20) 4a
ZADEL Pet. - 2140
m - H5
- BIANCHI Riccardo
2a 2a 1a 3a (20) 4a
Gains : 9763 €
7
Midsomermere
7a 1a 1a 0a 2a
GINMAN Osc. - 2140
m - H6
- FORSBERG Andreas
7a 1a 1a 0a 2a
Gains : 10142 €
8
Moons Aladdin
1a 2a 5a (20) 0a 6a
KARLSSON Ing. N. - 2140
m - H4
- KARLSSON Inge N
1a 2a 5a (20) 0a 6a
Gains : 7809 €
9
Devs Delirium
4a 4a 2a (20) 0a 1a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - H5
- VAN DER MEER Patricia
4a 4a 2a (20) 0a 1a
Gains : 9523 €
10
Country Sound
2a Dm 0a 0a (20) 7a
ZACKRISSON And. - 2140
m - H5
- ZACKRISSON Anders
2a Dm 0a 0a (20) 7a
Gains : 9409 €
20:36
R13 C7
Prix Course 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6333 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Zeru Font
Da 0a (20) 7a 3a 2a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 1640
m - M6
- FYHR Linda
Da 0a (20) 7a 3a 2a
Gains : 14468 €
2
Unacerveza Broline
2a 1a 0a (20) 5a 0a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 1640
m - H5
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
2a 1a 0a (20) 5a 0a
Gains : 18514 €
3
B.b.s.solarsystem
2a 6a 1a 5a 6a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 1640
m - F7
- NILSSON Lars-Goran
2a 6a 1a 5a 6a
Gains : 24276 €
4
Granit De La Roque
2a 8a 0a 2a (20) 7a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 1640
m - H5
- OSCARSSON Jim
2a 8a 0a 2a (20) 7a
Gains : 22979 €
5
Nadal Coger
3a 1a (20) 5a 5a Da
PERSSON Fre. - 1640
m - H4
- PERSSON Fredrik
3a 1a (20) 5a 5a Da
Gains : 18809 €
6
Silverbullet Lavec
Da 8a Da (20) 0a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - H11
- ANDERSSON UDDEHOLT Lena
Da 8a Da (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 21076 €
7
Niras Donatello
5a 4a 4a 3a 2a
GINMAN Osc. - 1640
m - H5
- JOHANSSON Johanna
5a 4a 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 17257 €
8
Solo Flight
5a 0a 1a 7a (20) 5a
LINDBERG MME Ida - 1640
m - H5
- NILSSON Lars I
5a 0a 1a 7a (20) 5a
Gains : 19990 €
9
Yankee Bowler
2a 6a 0a 4a 2a
ZACKRISSON And. - 1640
m - H5
- ZACKRISSON Anders
2a 6a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 18285 €
10
Classic Gal
4a 0a 5a 5a 1a
OLSSON Dan A. - 1640
m - F6
- OLSSON Dan-Ake
4a 0a 5a 5a 1a
Gains : 23790 €
11
K.a.dacy
6a 0a 7a 0a 0a
JOHANSSON Jan E. - 1640
m - F7
- JOHANSSON Jan E
6a 0a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 22323 €
12
Alex T.h.
0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 8a
ZACKRISSON Tom. - 1640
m - H5
- ZACKRISSON Anders
0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 8a
Gains : 22123 €
20:56
R13 C8
Prix Mack Lobells Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8076 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Partizan Face
0a Da 0a 6a Da
OSCARSSON Kev. - 1640
m - H9
- KOLGJINI Adrian
0a Da 0a 6a Da
Gains : 188097 €
2
Atout Du Hainaut
(20) 6m 3m 6m 0m 0a
CARRE Jon. - 1640
m - H11
- CARRE Jonathan
(20) 6m 3m 6m 0m 0a
Gains : 332460 €
3
Generaal Bianco
5a 6a (20) 4a 0a 3a
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 1640
m - H8
- UNTERSTEINER Peter
5a 6a (20) 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 375010 €
4
Master Crowe
0a 2a 3a 6a 5a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - M11
- PURO Petri
0a 2a 3a 6a 5a
Gains : 182916 €
5
Poet Broline
4a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - M9
- TOVEK Linda
4a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 401946 €
6
Gareth Boko
0a 5a 3a (20) 2a 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - M8
- RIORDAN Jerry
0a 5a 3a (20) 2a 0a
Gains : 420956 €
7
Tae Kwon Deo
(20) 3a 1a Da 1a 3a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 1640
m - M6
- KOLGJINI Adrian
(20) 3a 1a Da 1a 3a
Gains : 285496 €
8
Giveitgasandgo
0a 4a 5a 5a 2a
WILHELM Paa. - 1640
m - M7
- PAAL Wilhelm
0a 4a 5a 5a 2a
Gains : 542167 €
9
Lover Face
Da 5a 7a (20) 0a 8a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 1640
m - H13
- JONSSON Angelica
Da 5a 7a (20) 0a 8a
Gains : 369251 €
10
Bear Dancer
8a 0a (20) 0a 3a 0a
BERG Fre. - 1640
m - H11
- BERG Fredrik
8a 0a (20) 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 214785 €
21:15
R13 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6333 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Newlight Coger
1a 5a Da 1a 8a
PERSSON Fre. - 2140
m - H5
- PERSSON Fredrik
1a 5a Da 1a 8a
Gains : 27323 €
2
I'm The Only One
4a 6a 0a 2a (20) 4a
WISEN MME Ale. - 2140
m - F8
- HOGQVIST Tommy
4a 6a 0a 2a (20) 4a
Gains : 40657 €
3
Gangnam Style K.
3a 0a 4a 6a 3a
ELIAS Mar. - 2140
m - M5
- LUGAUER Conrad
3a 0a 4a 6a 3a
Gains : 35610 €
4
Awesome Kronos
0a 6a 1a Da (20) 2a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - H5
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
0a 6a 1a Da (20) 2a
Gains : 37619 €
5
Hessel B.rapida
5a 7a (20) 7m 0a 6a
JONSSON Tho. - 2140
m - H7
- JONSSON Thomas
5a 7a (20) 7m 0a 6a
Gains : 33523 €
6
Shutupandscratchme
4a 0a 5a 0a 2a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H6
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
4a 0a 5a 0a 2a
Gains : 41428 €
7
Dontloosememate
3a 2a 5a Dm 3a
OSCARSSON Jim - 2140
m - H5
- OSCARSSON Jim
3a 2a 5a Dm 3a
Gains : 33085 €
8
Stern
0a 1a 8a 2a 2a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - M8
- OSCARSSON Jim
0a 1a 8a 2a 2a
Gains : 32780 €
9
Hillbilly Woodland
3a 3a 0a 8a 2a
GINMAN Osc. - 2140
m - F5
- FERMSKOG Magnus
3a 3a 0a 8a 2a
Gains : 40047 €
10
Nettan Sanna
0a 4a 1a 3a 6a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F6
- DANIELSSON Lennart
0a 4a 1a 3a 6a
Gains : 34095 €
11
Xantino Bay
3a 0a (20) 4a 3a 0a
GOTTFRIDSSON Tho. - 2140
m - H7
- GOTTFRIDSSON Thony
3a 0a (20) 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 29733 €
21:33
R13 C10
Prix Elbolagsgruppens Fyraaringsserie
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7114 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Summer Woodland
1a 4a 2a (20) 7a 7a
FERMSKOG Mag. - 2140
m - F4
- FERMSKOG Magnus - D4
1a 4a 2a (20) 7a 7a
Gains : 5238 €
2
Hurricane Woodland
7a 6a 3a 4a 2a
GINMAN Osc. - 2140
m - H4
- FERMSKOG Magnus - D4
7a 6a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 4761 €
3
A Good Advice
3a 8a 4a 5a 0a
4
Too Hot Toulouse
6a 7a 3a (20) 5a 0a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - F4
- HOLMQUIST Emma
6a 7a 3a (20) 5a 0a
Gains : 4619 €
5
Valborg Kvick
3a 6a 0a 2a (20) 0a
BERG Fre. - 2140
m - F4
- BERG Fredrik
3a 6a 0a 2a (20) 0a
Gains : 2523 €
6
Cavalleri
3a Da 0a (20) 5a 3a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F4
- HOLMQUIST Emma
3a Da 0a (20) 5a 3a
Gains : 5047 €
7
Grand Doux
0a 1a 0a (20) 0a 7a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 2140
m - H4
- OLSSON Jarl - DP
0a 1a 0a (20) 0a 7a
Gains : 3428 €
8
Versace Broline
0a 0a 2a (20) 3a 1a
INGVES Pet. - 2160
m - M4
- LOVGREN Joakim - DP
0a 0a 2a (20) 3a 1a
Gains : 14133 €
9
Hulken Sisu
0a 0a 2a 4a (20) 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2180
m - M4
- RIORDAN Jerry
0a 0a 2a 4a (20) 0a
Gains : 33619 €
J'ai déjà un compte.