Les course de la réunion 2 30/04/2021 à BEL-MONS
09:45
R2 C1
Prix Galway
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1500m
Départ prévu :
09:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Barbados Bob (Usa)
7p 6p 9p 8p (20) 3p 8p 1p 5p 2p 2p 5p 14
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. - 62
k - H11 - BOUCKAERT M.
- Cde 1
7p 6p 9p 8p (20) 3p 8p 1p 5p 2p 2p 5p 14
Gains : 80563 €
2
Spanish Time (Gb)
12p 14p 12p (20) 14p 11p 13p 7p 7p 8p 5p
LEFEBVRE F. - 62
k - H4 - FLORYN A.
- Cde 3 - Oeil Aust
12p 14p 12p (20) 14p 11p 13p 7p 7p 8p 5p
Gains : 7848 €
3
Nymfco (Gb)
4p 4p (20) 7p 0p 4p 4p 0p 0p (19) 2p 7p
FRANCOIS ST. - 61.5
k - F6 - VAN REYBROUCK ERIC
- Cde 5 - Oeil Aust
4p 4p (20) 7p 0p 4p 4p 0p 0p (19) 2p 7p
Gains : 10100 €
4
Nilson (Ger)
2p 2p 3p 1p 9p 5p (20) 6p 17p 11p 14p 13
BREUX S. - 61
k - H12 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 9 - Oeil
2p 2p 3p 1p 9p 5p (20) 6p 17p 11p 14p 13
Gains : 116225 €
5
Robert (Spa)
6p (20) 18p 7p 6p 3p 1p (19) 6p 14p 7p 1
CLIJMANS K. - 61
k - M6 - VERSCHUEREN MME A-M.
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
6p (20) 18p 7p 6p 3p 1p (19) 6p 14p 7p 1
Gains : 12500 €
6
Tutti
1p (20) 14p 11p 12p 8p 3p 10p 5p 3p 6p 5
DEHENS C. - 61
k - F6 - BEETENS WILLY
- Cde 7
1p (20) 14p 11p 12p 8p 3p 10p 5p 3p 6p 5
Gains : 15340 €
7
Classe Power
9p (20) 6p 5p 2p 0p 1p 8p 0p (19) 5p 7p
VANDERBEKE K. - 56
k - M8 - DELARIVIERE B.
- Cde 8
9p (20) 6p 5p 2p 0p 1p 8p 0p (19) 5p 7p
Gains : 32200 €
8
Faulkwood (Gb)
10p 6p 4p (20) 4p 5p 0p (19) 5p 2p 2p 9p
HELLYN S. - 58
k - H7 - BOUCKAERT M.
- Cde 10 - Oeil
10p 6p 4p (20) 4p 5p 0p (19) 5p 2p 2p 9p
Gains : 7730 €
9
Janus Rock
10p 7p (19) 6p 0p 9p 5p (18) 7p 9p 4p 0p
DE BLENDE MME L. - 58
k - H7 - ZAPPALA MARIELLA
- Cde 2
10p 7p (19) 6p 0p 9p 5p (18) 7p 9p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Patronus (Gb)
9p 3p 6p 9p (20) 3p 2p 2p 6p 4p 11p 9p 1
BOHLER MME H. - 58
k - H5 - SCHWINN MME S.
- Cde 6
9p 3p 6p 9p (20) 3p 2p 2p 6p 4p 11p 9p 1
Gains : 0 €
10:10
R2 C2
Prix Punchestown
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1500m
Départ prévu :
10:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
The Gates Of Dawn
(20) 13p 5p 5p 11p 1p 2p 1p 13p 6p (19)
BREUX S. - 64
k - H6 - BV VAN DEN TROOST
- Cde 7
(20) 13p 5p 5p 11p 1p 2p 1p 13p 6p (19)
Gains : 37024 €
2
Blue Tango (Ger)
1p 6p 6p 1p 3p 11p 2p 5p (20) 14p 14p 9p
BOHLER MME H. - 62
k - M6 - RADOVIC G.
- Cde 11 - Oeil Aust
1p 6p 6p 1p 3p 11p 2p 5p (20) 14p 14p 9p
Gains : 120400 €
3
Expediate (Gb)
2p 10p 7p 5p 2p (20) 3p 4p 9p 4p 0p 10p
CLIJMANS K. - 60.5
k - H6 - LENAERS CHRISTEL
- Cde 6 - Oeil
2p 10p 7p 5p 2p (20) 3p 4p 9p 4p 0p 10p
Gains : 0 €
4
Corvus Glaive (Ire)
9p (20) 10p 7p 8p 4p 9p 9p 4p 8p 4p 8p 1
ARTU D. - 60
k - H4 - BV VAN DEN TROOST
- Cde 5 - Oeil
9p (20) 10p 7p 8p 4p 9p 9p 4p 8p 4p 8p 1
Gains : 10000 €
5
Will Ness (Ire)
3p 8p 6p 7p 4p 3p 6p (20) 2p 7p 1p 2p 6p
BERTIAUX MLLE A. - 59
k - H5 - MEO ENZO
- Cde 8
3p 8p 6p 7p 4p 3p 6p (20) 2p 7p 1p 2p 6p
Gains : 30905 €
6
Dormio (Gb)
1p 1p 6p 5p 9p (20) 9p 8p 10p 10p 12p 10
HELLYN S. - 56
k - H5 - VON DER RECKE C.
- Cde 4
1p 1p 6p 5p 9p (20) 9p 8p 10p 10p 12p 10
Gains : 1200 €
7
Sea Tea Dea (Gb)
4p 7p (20) 3p 8p 11p 6p 1p 10p 1p 2p 10p
GIESGEN MME L. - 55.5
k - F7 - GIESGEN LAURA
- Cde 3
4p 7p (20) 3p 8p 11p 6p 1p 10p 1p 2p 10p
Gains : 0 €
8
Wilsons Ruby (Ire)
3p 9p 8p 6p 9p 3p (20) 3p 5p 0p 0p 3p 0p
FRANCOIS ST. - 55
k - H8 - BRACKE MME V.
- Cde 9
3p 9p 8p 6p 9p 3p (20) 3p 5p 0p 0p 3p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Some Nights
2p 5p 3p 5p 7p 5p (20) 0p 3p 5p 9p 2p 7p
VANDERBEKE K. - 52
k - H6 - DE VLAMINCK TH.
- Cde 1
2p 5p 3p 5p 7p 5p (20) 0p 3p 5p 9p 2p 7p
Gains : 7650 €
10
Akohol (Ire)
11p 6p 6p 9p (20) 0p 0p 7p 7p 1p 4p 5p 1
DEHENS C. - 53.5
k - H8 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 2
11p 6p 6p 9p (20) 0p 0p 7p 7p 1p 4p 5p 1
Gains : 31675 €
11
Dark Road (Ire)
9p 9p 5p (20) 7p 12p 9p 7p 12p 1p 6p 8p
LEFEBVRE F. - 53
k - H8 - FLORYN A.
- Cde 10 - Oeil
9p 9p 5p (20) 7p 12p 9p 7p 12p 1p 6p 8p
Gains : 104780 €
10:35
R2 C3
Prix Killarney
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
950m
Départ prévu :
10:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Black Isle Boy (Ire)
4p 1p 6p (20) 8p 4p 8p 3p 4p 7p 7p 9p 9p
BALCAEN Sep. - 64
k - H7 - VERMEULEN NANCY
- Cde 9 - Oeil
4p 1p 6p (20) 8p 4p 8p 3p 4p 7p 7p 9p 9p
Gains : 0 €
2
Sea Ess Seas (Ire)
8p 6p 6p 5p 7p (20) 8p 10p 2p 14p 2p 8p
ARTU D. - 63
k - H6 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 5
8p 6p 6p 5p 7p (20) 8p 10p 2p 14p 2p 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
Monsieur Mel (Gb)
2p 8p 2p 6p (20) 2p 1p 9p 8p 9p 3p 6p 3p
CLIJMANS K. - 62
k - H7 - HERMANS A.
- Cde 11
2p 8p 2p 6p (20) 2p 1p 9p 8p 9p 3p 6p 3p
Gains : 17537 €
4
Romantic Angel (Usa)
3p 2p 3p 2p 5p 2p 9p (20) 3p 3p 4p 2p 3p
WEIS A. - 61.5
k - F8 - FALK MARCUS
- Cde 2
3p 2p 3p 2p 5p 2p 9p (20) 3p 3p 4p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Munazan
1p 3p 4p 4p 2p (20) 1p (19) 5p 0p 5p (18
HELLYN S. - 61
k - H13 - KEPPENS JAN
- Cde 6 - Oeil Aust
1p 3p 4p 4p 2p (20) 1p (19) 5p 0p 5p (18
Gains : 33150 €
6
Spot Lite (Gb)
5p 5p 3p (20) 5p 5p 3p 5p 7p 10p 2p 5p 3
BOHLER MME H. - 61
k - H6 - SCHWINN MME S.
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
5p 5p 3p (20) 5p 5p 3p 5p 7p 10p 2p 5p 3
Gains : 0 €
7
Blazed (Ire)
9p (20) 5p 2p 5p 3p 1p (19) 1p 1p 3p 0p
STAPPAERTS MLLE S. - 58
k - H7 - LANSLOTS KRIS
- Cde 7
9p (20) 5p 2p 5p 3p 1p (19) 1p 1p 3p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Gunnabedun (Ire)
5p 1p 4p 5p 7p (20) 3p 6p 8p 0p 5p (19)
FRANCOIS ST. - 58
k - H5 - VAN DIJK DENNIS
- Cde 3
5p 1p 4p 5p 7p (20) 3p 6p 8p 0p 5p (19)
Gains : 0 €
9
Quiet Word
4p 5p 2p 3p 4p (20) 12p 9p 6p 15p 3p 8p
BREUX S. - 57.5
k - F4 - BV VAN DEN TROOST
- Cde 8 - Oeil Aust
4p 5p 2p 3p 4p (20) 12p 9p 6p 15p 3p 8p
Gains : 2283 €
10
Awarded (Gb)
7p 9p 5p (20) 3p 7p 2p 3p 3p 10p 3p (19)
LEFEBVRE F. - 56.5
k - F5 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 4
7p 9p 5p (20) 3p 7p 2p 3p 3p 10p 3p (19)
Gains : 0 €
11
Ghor
7p 15p 2p 10p 3p 4p (20) 5p (19) 4p 5p 7
DEHENS C. - 56
k - H13 - VAN DIJK DENNIS
- Cde 10 - Oeil
7p 15p 2p 10p 3p 4p (20) 5p (19) 4p 5p 7
Gains : 382190 €
11:00
R2 C4
Prix The Curragh
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dutch Devil (Ire)
3p 1p 4p 3p (20) 6p 2p 6p 4p 7p 7p 1p 2p
SNIJDERS G. - 63
k - H5 - VAN DER MEULEN ROMY
- Cde 1
3p 1p 4p 3p (20) 6p 2p 6p 4p 7p 7p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Alaris (Ger)
6p 4p 6p 6p (20) 1p 2p 2p 3p 7p Ap 5p 13
LEFEBVRE F. - 61
k - H7 - SMRCZEK S.
- Cde 8
6p 4p 6p 6p (20) 1p 2p 2p 3p 7p Ap 5p 13
Gains : 0 €
3
Vaporetto Capri (Ire)
9p 5p 7p 7p 8p 5p (20) 6p 7p 4p 15p 11p
ARTU D. - 60
k - H8 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 11
9p 5p 7p 7p 8p 5p (20) 6p 7p 4p 15p 11p
Gains : 63070 €
4
Shadow Chaser (Ger)
9p 10p 5p 4p (20) 2p 6p 0p 0p 5p 3p 1p 4
WEIS A. - 59
k - H8 - WEIS MME S.
- Cde 3
9p 10p 5p 4p (20) 2p 6p 0p 0p 5p 3p 1p 4
Gains : 0 €
5
Tikthebox (Ire)
11p 3p 8p 4p (20) 2p 6p 0p 4p 4p 7p 2p 9
CLIJMANS K. - 59
k - H8 - VERBERKT PETER
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
11p 3p 8p 4p (20) 2p 6p 0p 4p 4p 7p 2p 9
Gains : 0 €
6
La Pentola
4p 10p 9p (20) 17p 10p 8p 3p 6p 5p 6p 13
BOHLER MME H. - 57.5
k - F4 - GERNAY MLLE G.
- Cde 7
4p 10p 9p (20) 17p 10p 8p 3p 6p 5p 6p 13
Gains : 14364 €
7
Albedo
(20) 15p 5p 10p 12p 4p
HELLYN S. - 57
k - H4 - ZAPPALA MARIELLA
- Cde 6
(20) 15p 5p 10p 12p 4p
Gains : 1800 €
8
Dynator
8p
BREUX S. - 56
k - H5 - COURBOT G.
- Cde 12 - Oeil
8p
Gains : 0 €
9
Kelang
5p (20) 9p
FRANCOIS ST. - 56
k - H4 - VERCRUYSSE MLLE K.
- Cde 10 - Oeil Aust
5p (20) 9p
Gains : 0 €
10
Reinardo
(20) Ah Ah
VANDERBEKE K. - 54
k - H4 - LANNOO LUC
- Cde 9
(20) Ah Ah
Gains : 0 €
11
Falling Water (Ire)
7p (20) 4p 4p 8p 0p 5p 4p (19) 2p 0p 0p
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. - 54.5
k - F8 - VANBELLE B.
- Cde 5
7p (20) 4p 4p 8p 0p 5p 4p (19) 2p 0p 0p
Gains : 10025 €
12
Saraminda
(20) 0p (19) 4p
BALCAEN Sep. - 53
k - F5 - OTTEVAERE S.
- Cde 2
(20) 0p (19) 4p
Gains : 0 €
11:30
R2 C5
Prix Nass
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mubarmaj
5p 5p 1p 6p (20) 12p 11p 10p 7p 13p 16p
CARMELIET MLLE L. - 68
k - H5 - VAN DIJK D.
- Cde 4
5p 5p 1p 6p (20) 12p 11p 10p 7p 13p 16p
Gains : 11000 €
2
Peaky Blynder
1p 3p 1p 4p 2p 3p (20) 10p 9p 7p 12p 15p
DIETEREN Mme L. H. W. - 67
k - H6 - FLORYN A.
- Cde 8
1p 3p 1p 4p 2p 3p (20) 10p 9p 7p 12p 15p
Gains : 18825 €
3
What Secret (Ire)
1p 6p (20) 6p 1p 3p 9p 10p 0p 5p 17p 6p
BOHLER MME H. - 66.5
k - H5 - LANTSOGHT N.
- Cde 6 - Oeil Aust
1p 6p (20) 6p 1p 3p 9p 10p 0p 5p 17p 6p
Gains : 22500 €
4
Biella
9p 7p 12p 2p 12p (20) 5p 18p 18p 2p (19)
BERTIAUX MLLE A. - 66
k - F6 - MEO E.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
9p 7p 12p 2p 12p (20) 5p 18p 18p 2p (19)
Gains : 66235 €
5
Achilleus
6p (20) Ah Ah 10p 0p (19) 11p 7p 11p 3p
DENO P. - 65.5
k - H7 - VAN DEN TROOST T.
- Cde 3
6p (20) Ah Ah 10p 0p (19) 11p 7p 11p 3p
Gains : 6575 €
6
Avorio (Ger)
(20) 8p 2p 4p 4p 2p 2p 8p 7p 6p 8p 3p 2p
VON DER RECKE MME Ant. - 64.5
k - H10 - HELLIER MME SJ.
- Cde 2 - Oeil Aust
(20) 8p 2p 4p 4p 2p 2p 8p 7p 6p 8p 3p 2p
Gains : 500 €
7
Snowdrop
4p 3p 1p (20) 5p 7p 6p 16p 7p 5p 7p 6p 1
STAPPAERTS MLLE S. - 64.5
k - H7 - STALL PINK PANTHER
- Cde 9 - Oeil
4p 3p 1p (20) 5p 7p 6p 16p 7p 5p 7p 6p 1
Gains : 12790 €
8
Royale Offense (Ire)
12p 8p 10p 6p 13p (20) 9p 13p
BALCAEN J. - 63
k - F4 - MEO E.
- Cde 1 - Oeil
12p 8p 10p 6p 13p (20) 9p 13p
Gains : 0 €
9
Caderousse
5p 2p 2p 6p (20) 0p 14p 11p 13p (19) 8p
BULCKAEN Mil. - 61
k - H9 - KEPPENS J.
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
5p 2p 2p 6p (20) 0p 14p 11p 13p (19) 8p
Gains : 32200 €
12:00
R2 C6
Prix Leopardstown
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1500m
Départ prévu :
12:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ahraam (Ire)
3p 4p (20) 6p 5p 0p 3p (19) 7p 3p 3p (18
LEFEBVRE F. - 58
k - H8 - OOST D.
- Cde 6
3p 4p (20) 6p 5p 0p 3p (19) 7p 3p 3p (18
Gains : 0 €
2
Webuyanyhorse (Gb)
Ah Th 7h 7h 6p 2p 5h 5p 10p 12p (19) 7p
BALCAEN Sep. - 54
k - H4 - VERMEULEN MME N.
- Cde 7 - Oeil
Ah Th 7h 7h 6p 2p 5h 5p 10p 12p (19) 7p
Gains : 495 €
3
Nogal
7p (20) 9p 2p 13p 11p 9p (19) 3p 8p
BREUX S. - 55
k - H4 - HERRESTHAL MME EM.
- Cde 2 - Oeil Aust
7p (20) 9p 2p 13p 11p 9p (19) 3p 8p
Gains : 1800 €
4
Galadine
14p 14p 12p (20) 11p 7p 3p 8p 8p (19) 10
BOHLER MME H. - 54.5
k - F4 - LANTSOGHT N.
- Cde 5
14p 14p 12p (20) 11p 7p 3p 8p 8p (19) 10
Gains : 4650 €
5
Arriba De Toda (Ire)
11p 6p 2p 9p 6p (20) 0p 9p 5p 8p 6p 0p (
FRANCOIS ST. - 54
k - H5 - VAN DIJK D.
- Cde 1 - Oeil
11p 6p 2p 9p 6p (20) 0p 9p 5p 8p 6p 0p (
Gains : 0 €
6
Place Pasdeloup
5p 5p 4p (20) 14p 14p 7p 9p (19) 4p 3p 6
TISON MLLE S. - 52.5
k - F5 - COURBOT G.
- Cde 3
5p 5p 4p (20) 14p 14p 7p 9p (19) 4p 3p 6
Gains : 10550 €
7
Mikelima
6p 7p 6p (20) 12p 12p 8p 10p (19) 9p 13p
VANDERBEKE K. - 49.5
k - F4 - LANTSOGHT N.
- Cde 4
6p 7p 6p (20) 12p 12p 8p 10p (19) 9p 13p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.