Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 01/05/2021

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Empery 13:58 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Herbager 14:33 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De L'autoroute De L'ouest Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 10 - 13 - 14 - 16
    C4
    Prix Greffulhe 15:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Muguet 16:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Cleopatre 16:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Nobiliary Pick 5 17:25 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Triangle De Rocquencourt Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 3 - 14 - 2
    C9
    Prix De La Croix Verte 18:25 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 8 - 16 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • EVREUX – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Protegez-Vous Normand (Prix De Montesquieu) 10:50 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Federation Regionale Des Courses 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 13 - 8 - 10
    C3
    Prix Evreux - Porte De Normandie 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Prix Desert Autodistribution 12:20 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Martinique - Maurice Bruere-Dawson 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 12 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Benevoles (Px Pierre Danloux) 13:23 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Glaciere 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • HYERES – 10:35
  • C1
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Hyeres 11:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Muguet 11:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du President Verignon 12:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 9 - 12 - 7
    C4
    Prix Marcel Jonio 12:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 16
    C5
    Prix Christophe Dominici 13:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix Paul Giovanna 13:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 13 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix Toulon Metropole - Tpm 14:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C8
    Prix Leopold Ritondale 14:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Entreprise Laisney Groupe Pigeon 15:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Brasserie De L'hippodrome 16:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 1 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel 16:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 11 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 17:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 14 - 1
    C5
    Prix Jeanne Poids Lourds 17:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Carentan Transports 18:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Renault Scauto Saint-Lo 18:40 • Trot monté • 11 - 4 - 10 - 5 - 12
    C8
    Prix Trefibois 19:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 3 - 13 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • GB-NEWMARKET – 13:45
  • C1
    Read Ryan Moore On Betting Betfair Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    'my Oddsboost' On Betfair Suffolk Stakes (Handicap) 14:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Betfair Palace House Stakes (Group 3) 15:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Betfair Exchange Jockey Club Stakes (Group 2) 16:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Serie 16:40 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Betfair Exchange Handicap 17:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Betfair Newmarket Stakes (Listed) 17:50 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Betfair Weighed-In Podcast Handicap 18:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CHILE – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix Gran Ducato 18:55 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Espanoleto 19:25 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 15
    C3
    Prix Carita Tostada 19:55 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 2 - 15 - 11
    C4
    Prix Lily Pons 20:25 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 12 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix Mcqueen 20:53 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 14 - 5 - 13
    C6
    Prix Bardistan 21:19 • Plat • 14 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix Mister Body 21:45 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix Buen Paso 22:11 • Plat • 13 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C9
    Prix Par De Reyes 22:39 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C10
    Prix Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile 23:07 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C11
    Prix Mistificado 23:33 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 11 - 4 - 13
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:48 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:18 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:48 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:54 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:28 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:03 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:37 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Big Drama Stakes 23:07 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Honey Ryder Stakes 23:37 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:09 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-PUNCHESTOWN – 14:45
  • C1
    Dooley Insurance Group Cross Country Chase 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Colm Quinn Bmw Group Handicap Chase (0-145) 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Coolmore Kew Gardens Irish Ebf Mares Champion Hurdle (Grade 16:20 • Haies • 9 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Ballymore Champion Four Year Old Hurdle (Grade 1) 17:00 • Haies • 3 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Palmerstown House Pat Taaffe Handicap Chase (0-150) (Grade B 17:30 • Steeple-chase • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Baroneracing.com Handicap Hurdle (Grade B) 18:05 • Haies • 27 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Colm Quinn Bmw Group Mares Handicap Hurdle 18:40 • Haies • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Buggyman (Pro/am) Flat Race 19:10 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • CHOLET – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix S.a.r.l. Ch. Ducroux 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Paray-Medical-Service 14:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Norbert Jacob - Carrosserie 15:00 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bull'in Charolais - Prix Paris-Turf 15:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'entreprise Thivent-Conect 16:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Brasserie De La Poste - Hippodrome En Fete 16:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Haras De Sologne 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 16
    C8
    Prix Maconnerie Olivier Bernigaud Sarl 17:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Lms Piscines 49 (Gr B) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • LA ROCHELLE – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Federation Du Sud-Oues (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Federation Du Sud-Oues (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Lucon 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Gemozac 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Royan-Atlantique 15:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Montignac 16:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Beaumont De Lomagne 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Jarnac 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • PONTCHATEAU – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Docteur Alain Moyon (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Casino De Pornichet 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pmu Le Bouffay Pontchateau (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Pornichet 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bar Tabac Ledart Pontchateau (Gr C) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Muguet (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Muguet 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Redon (Gr B) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De L'u.n.a.t. 17:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:19
  • C1
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 05:49 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Crown Perth Plate 06:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 07:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 07:44 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Heineken 3 Handicap 08:24 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Devil's Lair Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mrs Mac's Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Westspeed Platinum Autumn Final 10:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Events At Ascot Handicap 10:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • AUS-MORPHETTVILLE – 03:45
  • C1
    Prix Without Fear Stakes 04:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix G.h. Mumm Handicap 04:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix D C Mckay Stakes 05:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Port Adelaide Cup 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Queen Of The South Stakes 06:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Tobin Bronze Stakes 07:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Classic 07:55 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Australasian Oaks 08:35 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bill Spear Oam Memorial Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix World Sports Betting Juvenile Plate 11:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Costa Livanos Pinnacle Stakes 12:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix 4Racing Sa Fillies Nursery 12:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix 4Racing Sa Nursery 13:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix 4Racing Camellia Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix 4Racing Gerald Rosenberg Stakes 14:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix 4Racing Computaform Sprint 15:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix 4Racing Premier's Champions Challenge 15:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix 4Racing Gold Bowl 16:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix James Maree Work Riders Vs Jockeys Challenge Maiden Pla 17:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • SWE-OREBRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montésprintern 14:45 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sauveurs Lopp - Trearingslopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Enoch Karlssons Minne - Stl Stoeliten, Forsok 4 I Meeti 15:31 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bengt Nilssons Minneslopp - U35 - K150 - Oversta Gards 15:53 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ica Parken, City Och Ekos Lopp - Stl Bronsdivisionen, F 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ab Karl Hedins Lopp - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 6 I 16:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 9 I Meeting 3 17:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 7 I Meeting 3 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Granges Lopp - Stl Klass I, Forsok 7 I Meeting 3 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Hakan "lillis" Olssons Lopp - Paralympiatravet Deltavli 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Orebro Int'l - Stayerlopp 18:43 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Trearingslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:34 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance 23:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Angels Flight Stakes 23:46 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:37 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez