Les partants PMU du 01/05/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • EVREUX – 10:30
- Réunion 3 • HYERES – 10:35
- Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 15:00
- Réunion 5 • GB-NEWMARKET – 13:45
- Réunion 6 • CHL-CHILE – 16:20
- Réunion 9 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:30
C1
Alastor (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
5.2
C5
Alson (Ger)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
55
C9
Alternative
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
19
C9
Always Viv
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
34
C8
Amarhalen
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
25
C7
Amazing Grace (Ger)
Jockey : Casamento M. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
5.8
C2
Any Time Soon (Ire)
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.3
C3
Argyron (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
12
C8
As Des Flandres
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
15
C8
Astrologia
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
10
C5
Aviateur
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
37
C2
Azureen
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
4
C4
Baby Rider
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
3.8
C2
Bangalore (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.8
C9
Bienne
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
20
C3
By The Way
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
12
C4
Cash Equity
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
14
C7
Chabadabada
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
144
C9
Chica Energica (Gb)
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Gonzalez M.
13
C1
Chipeur De Bosda
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Mikhalides E.
57
C3
Combermere
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
15
C8
Cordey Rose
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : F.. Hughes Mme J.
13
C6
Crohanne (Gb)
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
5
C9
Darinka
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
10
C3
Dragonet
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
10
C5
Duhail (Ire)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.8
C3
El Manifico
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
9.9
C3
Electron Libre (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.4
C9
Ennakhil
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
31
C3
Esslinger (Ger)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
52
C9
Estacity
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
45
C7
Forbidden
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
32
C2
Gabello
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
3.7
C9
Gold Saddle (Ire)
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.9
C8
Gracian (Ger)
Jockey : Casamento M. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
28
C8
Green Siren
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
15
C3
Haliphon (Gb)
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
11
C6
Harajuku (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.4
C1
Hello Royal
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
11
C6
Incarville
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
4.6
C4
Inside Glory
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
13
C7
Jannah Flower (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
19
C3
Kayrat (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
17
C7
Kimina
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
12
C8
Kourkar
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
17
C3
L'indomptable
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
17
C7
La Merveille (Ire)
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Woehler A.
19
C7
Love Child (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.9
C9
Ma Loute
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
22
C3
Magnentius
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
21
C8
Maki Maki
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
14
C8
Maktava
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
26
C3
Mansoun
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
22
C4
Martial Eagle (Ire)
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.1
C1
Mon Vieux Leon
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
8.6
C8
Moudir
Jockey : Monteiro J. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
16
C3
Narcos
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
6
C1
Norton (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
41
C6
Omnia Munda Mundis (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
7.5
C9
Parisian Belle
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
67
C9
Polonia Spirit F (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Karkosa Mme A.
C9
Pomela Laujac
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
20
C4
Pouvoir Royal (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
6
C5
Pretreville
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
17
C7
Quartilla
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
26
C9
Quiet Jungle (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Zarroli D.
9.7
C9
Red Nude Rouge (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
6.5
C4
Sa'ad
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
14
C8
Salesman (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7.5
C8
San Pablo
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
12
C8
Sayann
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
10
C9
Sciliar (Ire)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
12
C8
Sea Wings (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
13
C7
Sehmara
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
36
C3
Shamsabad
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
27
C9
Singapor Stesa
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
23
C5
Sky Power
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
43
C4
Smile Makers
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
15
C7
Star Garland (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.2
C1
Stonetail (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.9
C7
Sunny Morning
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
10
C8
Taekwondo
Jockey : Molins Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
21
C6
Tasmania
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2.4
C5
The Revenant (Gb)
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.5
C7
Through The Mist
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
14
C1
Timour
Jockey : Boudot P. C. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2
C3
Tirano (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
9.2
C2
Trabuco
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
3.1
C5
Tropbeau (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
20
C8
Turania
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
6.7
C9
Twin Boy
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
12
C5
Victor Ludorum (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6.4
C5
Wally (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.4
C6
Achille Des Aigles
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
C2
Alma Chope
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
28
C3
Almazora
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
6.6
C3
Amarigood
Jockey : Etienne E. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
10
C1
Antics Dealer
Jockey : Pavard J. B. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
C2
Arthur's Pass
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Raybould I.
28
C2
Astonisher
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Vanska (S) L.
12
C3
Beleave You
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
5.9
C2
Chateau Yoghurt
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
13
C6
Cristal Marvelous
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
30
C6
Dancing Mountain (Ire)
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
20
C4
Danny Dancer
Jockey : Rollando Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Grochowicki R.
38
C5
Demoiselledavignon
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Schiestel M.
7.8
C3
Djidji L'amorosa
Jockey : Lory-Foucher Mar. •
Entraineur : Delalande W.
34
C3
Dream Devil
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Quere Mlle S.
45
C1
Eastern Promise
Jockey : Mace T. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
5.7
C3
El Viso (Ire)
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
15
C5
Famisco De Codiere
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Dupuis C.
34
C2
Far Mountain Emery
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
5.5
C6
Fares Poet (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
16
C2
Fatefulday
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
49
C4
Folamour (Gb)
Jockey : Le Levreur Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
1.1
C6
French Bere
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bouckaert M.
43
C1
Grace Of Cliffs
Jockey : Marlin T. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
3.8
C1
Grey Sensation (Ire)
Jockey : Bertrand G. •
Entraineur : Bertrand G.
2.3
C1
Grisdelux
Jockey : Merle E. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
16
C1
Hodeng (Ire)
Jockey : Denuault Max. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
23
C2
Ichanawan
Jockey : Chesneau A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.8
C1
Infox
Jockey : Lotout P. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
7.8
C6
Jilbaab (Gb)
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
4.4
C3
Karsador (Gb)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
10
C3
Kiev
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Huguet C.
50
C4
Kissing Light
Jockey : Boutin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
20
C5
La Wood
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
7.6
C5
Lagon Mersois
Jockey : Raybould Mlle K. •
Entraineur : Raybould I.
9.2
C5
Le Depute
Jockey : Etienne E. •
Entraineur : Baudy M.
22
C5
Lee Dragon
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
9.3
C3
Linardo (Gb)
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
11
C2
Lochside
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
77
C2
Lover Mimi
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
27
C6
Madison Vanzales
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
8.4
C3
Masterpower
Jockey : Moisan J. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
14
C5
Midas Girl
Jockey : Chesneau A. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
14
C6
Mr Splendid
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
21
C6
Muguette Girl
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
6
C5
Musica's Devil
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
83
C4
Nikofoto
Jockey : Menges Mme P. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
39
C6
Noordhout
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
6.2
C2
Pamix
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
14
C2
Permenton
Jockey : Aouabed Y. •
Entraineur : Pontoir Mlle L.
49
C5
Poulid'or Forlonge
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
6.7
C1
Prodigious
Jockey : Roth Le Vaillant G. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
13
C2
Rubis Gold
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
16
C3
Rubis Queen
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Confrere P.
7.4
C5
Shalina
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Blandeyrac Mlle A.
19
C1
Sharela
Jockey : Tett Freddie •
Entraineur : Baudy M.
52
C6
Shot In The Dark
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
5.3
C3
Soul Survivor
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
16
C2
Star D Aumone
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
17
C6
Star Of Paris (Ire)
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
15
C6
Sweet City
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
20
C5
Texas Bright Moon
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Janssen Mme C.
5.7
C2
The Sunrise
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
2.8
C3
Valley Kid
Jockey : Swinnens Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Swinnens M.
26
C5
Vingtcoeurs
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
16
C4
Vocal Music (Ire)
Jockey : Lopez Leret Mlle D. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
19
C4
Wend'id
Jockey : Bourgeais Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bruere Mlle M.
63
C4
Youca
Jockey : Lemartinel Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Grochowicki R.
72
C4
Youmna
Jockey : Le Geay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
7
C3
Zarica
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
7.2
C5
Zimbaldino
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
8.6
C7
Bellone Speciale
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
112
C7
Black D'arjeanc
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
3.5
C7
Brandeis Jet
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
14
C7
Brem Orange
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Polizzi P.
35
C8
Caprice De Cosse
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
19
C7
Cash Des Caillons
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
13
C8
Chouchou Loulou
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
65
C7
Chtiot De Bellande
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
109
C8
Cocktail D'hermes
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
100
C8
Cristal Jihaime
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
12
C8
Dakota Winner
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
45
C8
Dandy Du Bourg
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.9
C5
Darby Kalouma
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
13
C8
Dark Side
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
2.3
C6
Defi Du Jaar
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa S.
13
C7
Democrate
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
3
C7
Derby De Souvigne
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
23
C6
Diablo Des Forets
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
106
C7
Diamant Du Rabutin
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
31
C6
Dino De Touchyvon
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
C6
Dionysos Gede
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
101
C8
Divallo
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
4.5
C8
Djack De Feugeres
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
74
C5
Dodu De Bois Jaret
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
21
C6
Domino D'auvrecy
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
9.4
C2
Doyola
Jockey : Prudhon T. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
17
C7
Dream
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
10
C8
Duke Josselyn
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
12
C2
Early Bird
Jockey : Haret Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
9.7
C6
Eclair De Loriol
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
4.5
C6
Eclair De Nice
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
118
C2
Eden Du Bellay
Jockey : D'esparbes Mme M. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
23
C6
Eden Petteviniere
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
142
C7
Ego Turgot
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
8.6
C5
El Camino De Lou
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
17
C8
El Viento
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
32
C2
Elegro Ter Blekte
Jockey : Ligot L. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
54
C6
Ello Fossavie
Jockey : Baudy W. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
99
C5
Emandoria
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lakhrissi H.
89
C5
Eole De Neuvy
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
82
C6
Eregon De Jupilles
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
28
C6
Eros D'is
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
99
C7
Eros Du Fosse
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
11
C2
Escoublac
Jockey : Terme P. •
Entraineur : Julien N.
5.4
C5
Estoy Aqui
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
12
C6
Exceptional Dream
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
4.9
C8
Expert De La Cote
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
11
C2
Facto Prior
Jockey : Bache Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
11
C6
Fairy Story
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.3
C5
Family First
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
11
C5
Fantasia Jet
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
9.8
C2
Far West De Chenu
Jockey : Blanchetiere Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Coubard Meunier E.
1.9
C5
Fashion D'heripre
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
5.1
C5
Fernandina
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.3
C5
Fille De Kerdu
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Denechere J.
5.9
C2
Filou Des Pistes
Jockey : Chauvin Th. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
8.2
C2
First Didan
Jockey : Polizzi P. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
33
C5
Flabbergasted
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
8
C6
Flash De Ginai
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
10
C5
Free Love
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
18
C2
Fripon Des Sables
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
42
C4
Galant Venus
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Crozet A.
2.5
C4
Galaxy Du Reynard
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
14
C4
Galloue Du Metz
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
17
C6
Gazelle Daxel
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
15
C4
Geode Du Cherisay
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
37
C4
Georgio Le Fol
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
8
C4
Geribia Des Bordes
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Zunn C.
121
C4
Gino Tosca
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
5.7
C4
Gladiator De Nimes
Jockey : Haret Ch. •
Entraineur : Julien N.
81
C4
Glory Box
Jockey : Lebouteiller P. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller P.
83
C6
Glowing Moko
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
7.1
C4
Goldie Dry
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
21
C4
Good Boy Brouets
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
129
C4
Gormann De Blary
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
8
C4
Grace De Rebecq
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
126
C4
Grace Du Coudou
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
10
C4
Green De Larre
Jockey : Caporgno L. •
Entraineur : Caporgno G.
74
C4
Guopeck De Vivoin
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
104
C3
Haristide Louis
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
9.2
C3
Harold Burois
Jockey : Lebouteiller P. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller P.
11
C3
Hastings
Jockey : Haret Ch. •
Entraineur : Comby Ch.
140
C3
Hawai Mab
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
12
C3
Helio De Fromentel
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
3.2
C3
Histoire D'atout
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller P.
37
C3
Hollister Day
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
73
C3
Holy Roman Emperor
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
5.4
C3
Hopefully Jet
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
5.4
C3
Horus Des Champs
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
32
C3
Hotel Particulier
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
13
C3
Hune
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
59
C3
Hydromel
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
17
C1
Ideal Du Midi
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
8.7
C1
Ima De Beylev
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
2.3
C1
Incredible Go
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
5.1
C1
Indian Danehill
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
C1
Infuturity
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
9.2
C1
Irish Gang
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
4.2
C1
Iron Man De Lubel
Jockey : Haret Ch. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
68
C1
Ironie Des Brouets
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
12
C8
Colonel Cauveliere
Jockey : Lescalier A. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
55
C8
Dakota
Jockey : Lefranc D. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
9.3
C1
Daljemosa
Jockey : Barassin B. •
Entraineur : Barassin B.
110
C8
Diagana Sport
Jockey : Berthomier-Charles E. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
46
C8
Diamant Des Bordes
Jockey : Juin D. •
Entraineur : Juin D.
162
C8
Diamant Du Ruel
Jockey : Nicolaysen E. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
9.9
C1
Dioline De Lexlor
Jockey : Trihollet A. •
Entraineur : Trihollet J.
19
C8
Divine Du Sud
Jockey : Chretien A. •
Entraineur : Deshaies S.
62
C1
Divine Monceau
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
9.1
C1
Django Winner
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
4.5
C8
Domino Dodville
Jockey : Quesnel P. •
Entraineur : Jean C.
146
C1
Don Salluste
Jockey : Holfeld L. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc R.
38
C1
Driver Cadence
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : Danielo L.
149
C1
Drole De Mec
Jockey : Monnier G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
87
C8
Egerie De Tramon
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Planchenault E.
3.9
C1
El Greco Bello
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
2.9
C1
Elmika De Viette
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
19
C1
Embleme Orange
Jockey : Le Bezvoet Y. J. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
15
C8
Emeraude D'yvel
Jockey : Dewulf S. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
3.1
C1
Engala De Lou
Jockey : Lefevre N. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
135
C1
Enieme Chance
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
3.9
C8
Enzo Dhelpa
Jockey : Mascle E. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
9.7
C8
Epilobe De Bailly
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Delanoe F.
47
C8
Etoile Mystic
Jockey : Robin F. •
Entraineur : Revel V.
98
C8
Eucalyptus Du Mont
Jockey : Bazire J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.p.
45
C1
Expresso Good
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
35
C7
Fakir Du Levant
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
36
C7
Faselma
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
71
C2
Faustine Nay
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Henry Ch.
19
C2
Fax De L'aumoy
Jockey : Maillard J. P. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
97
C2
Fee Du Vernay
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
43
C7
Fee Fouteau
Jockey : Beudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Dreux A.
8.2
C2
Fenix Du Loisir
Jockey : Lefaucheux D. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
72
C7
Fidzi Rose
Jockey : Darlay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
137
C7
Fiesta Tejy
Jockey : Febvrier Mme Ali. •
Entraineur : Nivard C.
87
C7
Fille Du Clos
Jockey : Poulain Mme Aga. •
Entraineur : Poupard E.
88
C7
Filou Du Caieu
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer D.
15
C2
First Turgot
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
92
C8
Flaca
Jockey : Troia Pie. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
5.7
C2
Fleche Du Cedre
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
31
C2
Fleur De Virmont
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
60
C7
Flying Moko
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
60
C2
Fondant Baulois
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
1.6
C2
Forrest Gede
Jockey : Dugard A. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
37
C7
France Du Clos
Jockey : Chabrun C. •
Entraineur : Poupard E.
122
C2
France Madrik
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
10
C7
Francky D'oudon
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Leduc A.
124
C2
Full Date
Jockey : Gastineau J. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
73
C2
Full Of Love
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
3.8
C2
Full System
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : Ledoux F.
96
C7
Gadjo Sautreuil
Jockey : Thieulent P. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
8.8
C7
Gala D'artiste
Jockey : Cive E. •
Entraineur : Perril M.
58
C7
Genie Des Lucas
Jockey : Placier O. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
2.4
C7
Gentiane Du Rib
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
14
C7
Guillermo
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
3.5
C4
Haltesse Major
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
14
C4
Hanna Du Klau
Jockey : Breton R. •
Entraineur : Breton R.
18
C4
Hanska
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
7.5
C4
Hantise De Quick
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
10
C3
Hapicius
Jockey : Cuiller Ch. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
114
C4
Happy D'aimte
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
6.2
C4
Harbella
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
3
C3
Haribo Jeloca
Jockey : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.cl.
53
C4
Harley Badrec
Jockey : Lindrec F. •
Entraineur : Lindrec F.
143
C4
Harmonie Jo
Jockey : Guillemin J. •
Entraineur : Guillemin L.
97
C4
Harmonie Latine
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
38
C3
Harry Le Beau
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
7.7
C3
Haut De Forme
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
173
C3
Hautbrion Colmi
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
4.3
C4
Havarolika
Jockey : Deshaies S. •
Entraineur : Deshaies S.
110
C4
Haystack Dairpet
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
20
C4
Heavens Glory
Jockey : Beato Q. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
47
C3
Heracles Du Lilas
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
64
C4
Hermione Phil
Jockey : Aube L. •
Entraineur : Aube L.
24
C3
Heros De Bonnefoi
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
47
C3
Heros De Choisel
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Denieul L.
11
C3
Hier Encore
Jockey : Bernier G. M. •
Entraineur : Bernier G.m.
190
C3
Hispano Du Liot
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Besnier M.
18
C3
Honey Quick
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
3.6
C3
Horacio La Salette
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lizee Y.
8
C3
Hortino
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
5.1
C4
Hukita
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Ligeron G.
5.7
C3
Hurricane Dalm
Jockey : Lefevre N. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
157
C5
I'm Yours
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
13
C5
Iceman Castelets
Jockey : Cuiller Ch. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
17
C6
Idden Fortune
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
13
C6
Ideale De La Comte
Jockey : Trihollet A. •
Entraineur : Trihollet A.
52
C6
Idee De Crennes
Jockey : Maillard J. P. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
74
C6
Idole Elde
Jockey : Lemetayer N. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer D.
47
C5
Igor Des Caillons
Jockey : Favris A. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
15
C6
Iliouchka
Jockey : Cheradame Caroline •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
7.5
C6
Illusion Piya
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Viel Pierre Mme N.
25
C5
Ilot Du Trieux
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Leblond Maro F.
4.3
C6
Imagine Capella
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
23
C6
Imperatrice D'elle
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
11
C5
In My Heart Quick
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
4
C5
Insolent Somolli
Jockey : Dudouit M. •
Entraineur : Fichaux J.p.
3
C5
Iris Creole
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
22
C5
Iru Fushi
Jockey : Buisson A. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
12
C6
Isernia
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Leblond Maro F.
13
C6
Isis De La Ferme
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Thorel G.
3.6
C5
Ivanhoe Du Clos
Jockey : Lefaucheux D. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
82
C5
Ixel Bilou
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
30
C6
Ixia De La Loutrie
Jockey : Danneville Gh. •
Entraineur : Thibout P.
124
C5
Izaac D'havaroche
Jockey : Deshaies S. •
Entraineur : Deshaies S.
112
C6
Izalia D'alfix
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
3.7
C6
Izia De Cambes
Jockey : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.cl.
8
C5
Albadri (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : Jane Chapple-Hyam
C5
Battleground (Usa)
Jockey : Dettori Lan. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
7
C5
Chindit (Ire)
Jockey : Dobbs P. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
14
C5
Devilwala (Ire)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : R M Beckett
106
C5
Legion Of Honour (Gb)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : R Varian
57
C5
Lucky Vega (Ire)
Jockey : Foley S. •
Entraineur : Mrs J Harrington
15
C5
Master Of The Seas (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
6.1
C5
Mutasaabeq (Gb)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : C Hills
5.7
C5
Mystery Smiles (Ire)
Jockey : De Sousa S. •
Entraineur : A M Balding
67
C5
Naval Crown (Gb)
Jockey : Kirby A.e. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
23
C5
One Ruler (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
15
C5
Poetic Flare (Ire)
Jockey : Manning K. J. •
Entraineur : J S Bolger
19
C5
Thunder Moon (Ire)
Jockey : Mcdonogh D. •
Entraineur : J P O'brien
7.2
C5
Van Gogh (Usa)
Jockey : Heffernan Ja. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
20
C5
Wembley (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
5.4
C1
Alao (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
2
C2
Amada Sofia (Chl)
Jockey : Hernandez Amestica Jor. F. •
Entraineur : Jara Andres O. J.
9.3
C3
Bahia Buena (Chl)
Jockey : Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J. •
Entraineur : Urbina H. C.
8.1
C3
Bella Carolina (Chl)
Jockey : Morales Ubilla M. A. •
Entraineur : Luis Muñoz S.
53
C1
Bobi Won Kenobi (Chl)
Jockey : Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. •
Entraineur : Allende Fernandez J. T.
5.3
C1
Carnaval Lugareno (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
12
C2
Chica Valiente (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Fel. A. •
Entraineur : Contreras A. D.
21
C3
Darjeeling (Chl)
Jockey : Leon Ber. •
Entraineur : Urbina Hernandez O.
21
C2
Don Bimba (Chl)
Jockey : Leon Ber. •
Entraineur : Pichara Jadue J. C.
25
C4
El Carinoso (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Matte D'etigny D. E
29
C4
El Embajador (Chl)
Jockey : Dores Cabrera Rod. S. •
Entraineur : Matte D'etigny D. E
4.9
C4
El Gran Rojo (Chl)
Jockey : Rojas Cabrera Cri. •
Entraineur : Bernal Gonzalez C. A.
5.4
C3
Empieza A Venirte (Chl)
Jockey : Menghini Yanez Lui. D. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
24
C3
Enara (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Jor. •
Entraineur : Oliverio Martínez L.
26
C2
Feliz Nieto (Chl)
Jockey : Villablanca Chandia Jos. A. •
Entraineur : Patricio López P.
10
C4
Gema Del Mar (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Nic. •
Entraineur : Mancilla Diaz W. F.
3.3
C4
Get Back (Chl)
Jockey : Painen Berrios R. A. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
41
C2
Hojita De Parra (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Urenda Pastene X.
22
C3
Hortelina (Chl)
Jockey : Meneses O. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
85
C2
Il Diamantino (Chl)
Jockey : Molina Nic. •
Entraineur : Bernal Gomez R. A.
43
C3
Indian Victory (Chl)
Jockey : Covarrubias Rivera Giu. A. •
Entraineur : Marco Pavez O.
11
C2
Jose Mario (Chl)
Jockey : Meneses O. •
Entraineur : Pichara Jadue J. C.
16
C2
Karat (Chl)
Jockey : Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J. •
Entraineur : Covarrubias M.
6.1
C4
Kino (Chl)
Jockey : Meneses O. •
Entraineur : Pichara Jadue J. C.
9.5
C3
La Turista (Chl)
Jockey : Varas Villaroel Ari. •
Entraineur : Pablo Trucco B.
13
C1
Le Monster (Chl)
Jockey : Medina Ja. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
4.7
C2
Loco Nano (Chl)
Jockey : Avila Contreras Rob. R. •
Entraineur : Covarrubias E. G. J.
9.2
C2
Maideliz (Chl)
Jockey : Munoz Morales J. •
Entraineur : Carlos García V.
5.7
C4
Marca Un Despues (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
38
C2
Marmaon Furioso (Chl)
Jockey : Perez Sepulveda Rob. J. •
Entraineur : Silva Santibanez S. A.
42
C4
Master Dottis (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Jor. •
Entraineur : Bernal Gomez R. A.
11
C2
Master Hass (Chl)
Jockey : Painen Berrios R. A. •
Entraineur : Alexis Perez D.
27
C4
Medio Siglo (Chl)
Jockey : Toledo Eli. •
Entraineur : Solar Santibanez F.
19
C3
Miss Levalamat (Chl)
Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. •
Entraineur : Bernal Gomez R. A.
25
C3
My Feelings (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Pichara Jadue J. C.
3.1
C4
Neomagic (Chl)
Jockey : Alvarado D. •
Entraineur : Parra D'andrea A. R.
22
C3
No Me Pilla (Chl)
Jockey : Toledo Eli. •
Entraineur : Quiroz F. R.
6.4
C1
Non Plus Ultra (Chl)
Jockey : Villablanca Chandia Jos. A. •
Entraineur : Rojas Soto R.
39
C3
Queen Corral (Chl)
Jockey : Silva Ruiz Lui. A. •
Entraineur : Félix Sepúlveda E.
88
C3
Romantique Star (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Lab Reyes E. A.
13
C4
Roto Suertudo (Chl)
Jockey : Leon Hernandez Wil. •
Entraineur : Guillermo Sanchez L.
8.8
C4
Siamo Fuori (Chl)
Jockey : Menghini Yanez Lui. D. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
99
C2
Soy Enriqueta (Chl)
Jockey : Aros Gus. A. •
Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
6.6
C3
Tam Tam (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Fel. A. •
Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
9.1
C1
Tao Prize (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Jor. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
5.4
C2
Te Hace Falta (Chl)
Jockey : Dores Cabrera Rod. S. •
Entraineur : Rodrigo Muñoz M.
15
C2
Tienes Valor (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Fel. A. •
Entraineur : Alejandro Martínez C.
24
C3
Yaren (Chl)
Jockey : Bustamante M. A. •
Entraineur : Bernal Gonzalez C. A.
33
C7
Galant Du Ruet
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
23
C7
Galopin De Bianca
Jockey : Thienne B. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
45
C7
Gamin Du Plantis
Jockey : Olivier S. •
Entraineur : Delestre L.
18
C7
Ganador
Jockey : Crespel D. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
9.9
C7
Garou De Bourgogne
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
7.5
C7
Gaspard Du Pont
Jockey : Gauvin M. •
Entraineur : Garcia Mlle C.
13
C7
Geant Sarthois
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
6.9
C7
General Turgot
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Chapey A.
13
C7
Gerico De Godrel
Jockey : Jouve G. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
5.9
C7
Get Up De Vauville
Jockey : Lemoine Th. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
24
C7
Gilou Du Ried
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Meyer P.
60
C7
Godwin Djoc
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
7.4
C7
Gold Major
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Jamard D.
19
C7
Grain D'urzy
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy F.
88
C7
Guest Des Rioults
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
11
C7
Gunter Special
Jockey : Cateline J. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
47
J'ai déjà un compte.