Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 21/05/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Jacques De Saint Sauveur Pari Quinté 17:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 3 - 2 - 12
    C2
    Prix Cetus 18:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 12
    C3
    Prix Ara 18:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Dejanira Pick 5 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Abundantia 19:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Pollux 20:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix Diana 20:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 8 - 11 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 09:55
  • C1
    Prix Maasland.nl 10:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Fonsbakker.nl 10:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix Wine & Spirits 11:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Jj Turf Stayer Cup 11:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 13
    C5
    Prix Railcare.nl 12:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De Lavit 12:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 13
    C2
    Prix De Faudoas 12:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Serignac 13:06 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix D'escazeaux 13:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix D'avensac 14:14 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Cumont 14:48 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Gimat 15:22 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 15:56 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Reves D'or - Jacques Bouchara 12:15 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix North Col 12:49 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix Jean Boulard 13:23 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Elliptique 13:57 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Thaouka 14:31 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Damoiseau 15:05 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Prix Marildo 15:39 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 10 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix No Risk At All 16:13 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 4 - 12
    C9
    Prix Cirrus Des Aigles Pick 5 16:48 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Sirone 16:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 16
    C2
    Prix Aropiz - La Sauce Pizza Des Pros 17:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 14 - 3 - 16
    C3
    Prix Masina 17:47 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Hevelius 18:22 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 12 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix Antigone 18:57 • Trot monté • 8 - 13 - 9 - 7 - 12
    C6
    Prix Paris-Turf 19:32 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 12 - 15 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles 20:05 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 16 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix Des Centaures 20:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 20:35
  • C1
    Prix Snow Figure 21:05 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Empiric Rules 2018 21:35 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Queen Plum 2019 22:05 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix Snow Moon 22:35 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 11 - 2 - 12
    C5
    Prix El Chusco 23:05 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 9 - 12 - 14
    C6
    Prix Beniamino 23:35 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 15 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:19 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Allowance 19:48 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 20:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:53 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:24 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:26 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:57 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 8 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 09:00
  • C1
    Prix Core Protective Group Two-Years-Old Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hertz Cranbourne Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Farewell Jungle Edge Three-Years-Old Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mega Trim F&m Bm70 Handicap - Sky Heights Stayers Serie 11:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hygain Bm64 Handicap - Sky Heights Stayers Series Heat 11:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Class 1 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Browns Sawdust & Shavings Bm64 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Mornington Bm64 Handicap - Mile Series He 13:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 13:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Conditions Plate 14:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racing Association Pinnacle Stakes 14:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Mr 88 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dahlia Plate 16:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Tuesday 25 May Mr 75 Handicap 16:38 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • GB-GOODWOOD – 13:40
  • C1
    British European Breeders Fund Ebf Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 14:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Thank You Nhs From The Angus Family Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Height Of Fashion Stakes (Fillies' Listed) 15:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Vesta Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Cocked Hat Stakes (Listed) 16:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Best Of British Members Club Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Back To Goodwood Handicap 17:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-KALMAR – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix E3 Bonus - Treariga Ston 18:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trearingsserien 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kalmarsundsmontén 19:05 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Elbolagsgruppens Fyraaringsserie 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wangen Cup - Ston 19:52 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stayerserien 20:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stoserien 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Spartrappa! 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS – 21:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:40 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez