Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 23/05/2021

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:38
  • C1
    Gras Savoye Hipcover Prix Marechal Foch 13:58 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix Stanley 14:33 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Le Parisien - Prix Wild Risk Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 14 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Ferdinand Dufaure Pick 5 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Grand Steeple-Chase De Paris Pick 5 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix Rmc - Prix Ex Voto 17:10 • Haies • 8 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Alain Du Breil - Course De Haies De Printemps Des Quatr 17:45 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Tanerko 18:20 • Haies • 5 - 14 - 8 - 15 - 18
  • Réunion 2 • MOULINS – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix De Montlucon 11:20 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 12 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix Paul De Chatelperron 11:50 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Rivoli 12:20 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix D'yzeure 12:50 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Grand Prix De Moulins (Prix De Moladier) 13:23 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Acacias 13:50 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Antoine De Vazelhes 14:20 • Cross-country • 4 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De L'amitie 11:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 13 - 2 - 12
    C2
    Prix Roquepine 12:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Jamin 12:35 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Loic Beauland 13:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 7 - 13 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Breteuil 13:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 14:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Une De Mai 14:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Metairie Neuve 15:32 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix De La Grosse Pierre 16:05 • Plat • 14 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Grand Steeple Alain Du Breil - Prix Kauto Star 16:50 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 8 - 2 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix Haras Du Lion - Prix Urban Sea - Fee 17:27 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 13
    C4
    Prix Mandesha 18:02 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Etienne Foucher 18:35 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Prix France Galop 19:05 • Plat • 14 - 11 - 13 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Prix Mon Mome 19:35 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Brain-Sur-Longuenee 20:05 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • CHE-AVENCHES – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix De Lignières 18:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Lyon-Parilly 19:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Lyon-La Soie 19:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Paray-Le-Monial 20:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:00
  • C1
    Prix Pakistan Star Plate 06:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Precision Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Makarpura Star Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Sha Tin Vase (Handicap) 08:00 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Viva Pataca Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 13 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Blazing Speed Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Vengeance Of Rain Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix The Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup 10:05 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C9
    Prix Indigenous Handicap 10:40 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C10
    Prix Oriental Express Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix River Verdon Handicap 11:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-KALGOORLIE – 06:30
  • C1
    Prix National Pump & Energy Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Brahma Financial Group Maiden 07:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Goldfields Bobcat & Truck Hire Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Lakes Electrical Distributors Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Brahma Wealth Management Maiden 09:25 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix Queen Bee's Coffee Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Hose Mate Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 10 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-CURRAGH – 14:00
  • C1
    Tally Ho Stud Irish European Bredeers Fund Fillies Maiden 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Heider Family Stables Gallinule Stakes (Group 3) 15:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Tattersalls Gold Cup (Group 1) 15:40 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Fillies' Group 1) 16:15 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Betway Handicap (Premier Handicap) 16:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund 'habitat' Handic 17:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Betway Irish European Breeders Fund Maiden 17:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • LISIEUX – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Christian Brunet-Debaines (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Christian Brunet-Debaines (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Anais Constantin 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Sault 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Roger Gouyette - Prix Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 12 - 7 - 14
    C8
    Prix De La Cave Colombes Des Vignes 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Jean-Pascal Legros 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAINT MALO – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Theophile Briant 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix President Jean Caroff (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Federation Courses Ouest (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jean-Baptiste Charcot 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Rene Duguay-Trouin (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hippodrome Cote D'emeraude (Gr B) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix General Macon De La Giclais 17:00 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Oteuil Sf 17:30 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix D'enghien 18:00 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • DAX – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Malhado Island 14:30 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rene Agnes 15:00 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Source De Buglose 15:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fragilite 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix G. Duforez 16:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix J.p Loiseaux - Grande Course De Haies De Dax 17:00 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pierre Et Benoit Vergez 17:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Elytholab 18:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Edouard Vii 18:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-SCOTTSVILLE – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Work 11:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Ma 12:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Juvenile Plate 12:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Maiden Plate 13:25 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Top-Up Your Account With The Tabgold App Mr 70 Handicap 14:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast App Mr 70 Handicap 14:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Open A Tabgold Account - 0313141874 Fm 76 Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Interbet Mr 90 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate 16:20 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-LINDESBERG – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 13:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp For Ston 14:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Montélopp 14:31 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 15:44 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 16:06 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stonas Stayerpokal 16:28 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Englundesigns Lopp 16:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Axel Palmans Minneslopp - Dubbelcupen, Forsok 8 I Meeti 17:08 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix P22-Lopp 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:45
  • C1
    Premi Vikingo Bis 17:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Vikingo 17:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Atos De Font 18:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Zeta 18:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Jour Speed 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Club D'amateurs I Propietaris V 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Auba Des Champs 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:22 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:52 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 20:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:52 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:26 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:56 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:29 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:02 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Claiming 23:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:08 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:31 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:02 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:31 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 21:02 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:34 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Allowance 22:08 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 17 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:09 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:42 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:15 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:48 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cinema Stakes (Stakes) 01:20 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:52 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez