Les course de la réunion 5 25/05/2021 à BEL-MONS
18:30
R5 C1
Zeturf -Tf - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
4500 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Forever De Prestes
2a Aa 0a Da 8a 2a 7a 5a Da Aa 1a 3a
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H6
- TARAN Sviatlana
2a Aa 0a Da 8a 2a 7a 5a Da Aa 1a 3a
Gains : 37765 €
2
Grimoire De Salsa
Da 7a (20) Dm 0a 6a 4a Da 9a Da Da (19)
LERMUSIAUX Geo. - 2300
m - H5
- GHEKIERE Filip - DA
Da 7a (20) Dm 0a 6a 4a Da 9a Da Da (19)
Gains : 38930 €
3
Apollon Du Loisir
7a 3a 0a 7a 5a 5a 4a 6a (20) 3a 5a 2a 6a
LAEREMANS J. - 2300
m - H11
- LAEREMANS Jos
7a 3a 0a 7a 5a 5a 4a 6a (20) 3a 5a 2a 6a
Gains : 40496 €
4
Ezechias
8a 3a 4a 5a 4a 2a 6a Da 7a 3a 4a 7a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - H7
- GIBON Melanie - D4
8a 3a 4a 5a 4a 2a 6a Da 7a 3a 4a 7a
Gains : 32900 €
5
Futaie D'erpion
4a 2a 4a 7a Da Da 4a (20) Da 1a 5a 5a Da
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F6
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
4a 2a 4a 7a Da Da 4a (20) Da 1a 5a 5a Da
Gains : 41980 €
6
Eden De Chircas
1a 1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a Da 1a (20) 3a Da
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H7
- MATIC V O F - D4
1a 1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a Da 1a (20) 3a Da
Gains : 36794 €
7
Flash Special
Da 8a 0a Da (20) Da 9a 5a 2a 0a 0a 1a 6a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H6
- DEMUYNCK Freddy
Da 8a 0a Da (20) Da 9a 5a 2a 0a 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 37672 €
8
Fier D'ars
Da 6a 4a (20) 0a 6a 0a 8a 5a Da 9a Da 2a
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - H6
- DEMUYNCK Freddy
Da 6a 4a (20) 0a 6a 0a 8a 5a Da 9a Da 2a
Gains : 40645 €
9
Forban Des Racques
6a (20) 2a 9a 5a 3a 5a 2a 4a 4a 5a 5a 4a
CORTY MLLE C. - 2300
m - M6
- CORTY Celestine
6a (20) 2a 9a 5a 3a 5a 2a 4a 4a 5a 5a 4a
Gains : 30874 €
10
Etoile De Lahaye
0a 7a 3a 2a 0a Da 4a 4a 5a 2a (20) Da 4a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F7
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
0a 7a 3a 2a 0a Da 4a 4a 5a 2a (20) Da 4a
Gains : 32098 €
11
Fingalo
5a Dm 3a (20) 4a 0a 3a 0m 0a 6a 7a Da (1
LANNOO Gee. - 2300
m - H6
- LANNOO Arsene
5a Dm 3a (20) 4a 0a 3a 0m 0a 6a 7a Da (1
Gains : 28064 €
12
Fangio De Karmel
7a 2a 3a 6a 6a Da 4a 3a 2a 4a (20) 5a 1a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - H6
- DEVOLDER Dries
7a 2a 3a 6a 6a Da 4a 3a 2a 4a (20) 5a 1a
Gains : 26181 €
13
Favori De Nay
Da 5a Dm 3a 5a 3a 5a 4a 5a 5a 7a 5a
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H6
- LAST Vicky
Da 5a Dm 3a 5a 3a 5a 4a 5a 5a 7a 5a
Gains : 30981 €
14
Flavio
4a 6a 4a 7a 0a (20) 8a 2a Dm 3a Da 2a 1a
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - H6
- VAN DEN HENDE Pieter
4a 6a 4a 7a 0a (20) 8a 2a Dm 3a Da 2a 1a
Gains : 32060 €
15
Defi Du Theys
5a 4a (20) 9a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da (1
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - H8
- VAN DEN PUTTE J Jr
5a 4a (20) 9a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da (1
Gains : 29626 €
16
Ebba Lotta
4a 6a 6a 8a 3m 0a 0a 3a 5a 7a 6a Da
DE RIDDER H. - 2300
m - F7
- DE RIDDER Herman
4a 6a 6a 8a 3m 0a 0a 3a 5a 7a 6a Da
Gains : 31746 €
19:00
R5 C2
Eurotierce -Tf - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
19:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Golencia De Warnoc
Da 0a 7a 0a Da Da (20) Da 3a Da 2a 3a (1
LANNOO Gee. - 2300
m - F5
- LANNOO Arsene
Da 0a 7a 0a Da Da (20) Da 3a Da 2a 3a (1
Gains : 14344 €
2
Felix De Watou
6a 6a 7a (20) Da 7a 0a 0a 6a 8a 6a (19)
VANDENBERGHE Nil. - 2300
m - H6
- DEPYPERE H.
6a 6a 7a (20) Da 7a 0a 0a 6a 8a 6a (19)
Gains : 15956 €
3
Feo Trafo
(20) 3a 2a 1a 1a 2a Da 1a 1a 2a 2a 1a (1
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H7
- LANNOO Marc Achiel
(20) 3a 2a 1a 1a 2a Da 1a 1a 2a 2a 1a (1
Gains : 13844 €
4
Falco De Bremont
Da Dm 6m 8a Da 9a 8a (20) Dm Dm Dm Da 5m
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - H6
- LAUREYS Guido - D4
Da Dm 6m 8a Da 9a 8a (20) Dm Dm Dm Da 5m
Gains : 13930 €
5
Falkanor
7a 2a 2a Da 5a Da (20) 4a 4a 8a 4a 7a 9a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
7a 2a 2a Da 5a Da (20) 4a 4a 8a 4a 7a 9a
Gains : 14058 €
6
Filou Du Carnois
0a Da Da 0a Da Da (20) 0a 4a Da (19) 0a
BIZOUX Mic. - 2300
m - H6
- DE BRUYCKER Wim
0a Da Da 0a Da Da (20) 0a 4a Da (19) 0a
Gains : 15700 €
7
Galant Coeur
Da Da 9a Da Da (20) 0a 0a Da 5a 6a Da 6a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H5
- VAN DEN HENDE Pieter
Da Da 9a Da Da (20) 0a 0a Da 5a 6a Da 6a
Gains : 15890 €
8
Facteur Chance
2a 1a 3a 8a 4a (20) Da Da 7a 3a Da 6a (1
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine
2a 1a 3a 8a 4a (20) Da Da 7a 3a Da 6a (1
Gains : 14210 €
9
Fakir Du Rocher
8a 4a 2a 4a 6a 3a 4a 5a 7a (20) 4a 7a 3a
VAN IMPE MLLE S. - 2300
m - H6
- VAN IMPE Sandra
8a 4a 2a 4a 6a 3a 4a 5a 7a (20) 4a 7a 3a
Gains : 12164 €
10
Flyer De Crennes
3a 2a 2a 1a Da 7a Da Da 4a 0a (20) 2a 7a
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - H6
- VAN DEN HENDE Pieter
3a 2a 2a 1a Da 7a Da Da 4a 0a (20) 2a 7a
Gains : 13535 €
11
Gran Premio
Da 3a Da (20) Da 4a 2a 0a 8a Da Da Da Da
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H5
- DEMUYNCK Freddy
Da 3a Da (20) Da 4a 2a 0a 8a Da Da Da Da
Gains : 1470 €
12
Furie Du Theys
2a Da 5a (20) Da Da Da Da 2a 6a Da Da Da
MYLE MLLE K. - 2300
m - F6
- LEFORT Willy
2a Da 5a (20) Da Da Da Da 2a 6a Da Da Da
Gains : 10896 €
13
Fuego Verderie
Da Da Da 5m 5a 5a 0a (20) Dm Da 0m 0a Dm
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H6
- ALLAERT Geert - DA
Da Da Da 5m 5a 5a 0a (20) Dm Da 0m 0a Dm
Gains : 13480 €
14
Fangio Du Vivier
0a 3a 7a Da Da (20) Da Dm Dm (19) 1a Da
MOES M. - 2300
m - H6
- MOES Daniel - D4
0a 3a 7a Da Da (20) Da Dm Dm (19) 1a Da
Gains : 11250 €
15
Habiba Sly
Dm Da (20) Da 0a Da 0a Da 2a Da (19) Da
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F4
- GHEKIERE Filip
Dm Da (20) Da 0a Da 0a Da 2a Da (19) Da
Gains : 11700 €
19:30
R5 C3
Palmier De Bismarck - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hystoire D'erpion
0a 7a Da 10a (20) Da Da 8a 0a 8a 6a 0a 0
BOVY Mic. - 2300
m - H10
- PERICK Claudy
0a 7a Da 10a (20) Da Da 8a 0a 8a 6a 0a 0
Gains : 30541 €
2
Love It Ev
2a 4a 3a (20) 7a Da 2a 3a 6a 2a Da 1a 2a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - M6
- GHEKIERE Filip - DA
2a 4a 3a (20) 7a Da 2a 3a 6a 2a Da 1a 2a
Gains : 26121 €
3
Corleone
1a 1a 4a 4a 5a 1a (20) 6a 6a 4a 2a 1a 1a
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - H7
- LAUREYS Guido - D4
1a 1a 4a 4a 5a 1a (20) 6a 6a 4a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 21968 €
4
Jr Dieschoot
3a Da 3a 6a 3a 5a (20) 1a Dm 2a 1a 4a 2a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H8
- LOIX Gunther
3a Da 3a 6a 3a 5a (20) 1a Dm 2a 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 28236 €
5
Jana De Brucom
Dm 1a 1a 5a (20) 4m 4a 1m 1a 1a 2a 0a 4a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F8
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
Dm 1a 1a 5a (20) 4m 4a 1m 1a 1a 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 26249 €
6
Alezan Rose
7a 0a (20) 7a 7a (19) Dm Da Da Da 8a Da
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H11
- GRISEZ Marc - DA
7a 0a (20) 7a 7a (19) Dm Da Da Da 8a Da
Gains : 25701 €
7
Letina Sunshine
2a 2a 3a Da 1a (20) 5a 3a 4a 2a 4a 3a 3a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F6
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
2a 2a 3a Da 1a (20) 5a 3a 4a 2a 4a 3a 3a
Gains : 22935 €
8
Hurricane
1a 2a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19) 6a Da 6a 2a 1a
VAN POLLAERT Pie. - 2300
m - H7
- CORTY Celestine - DA
1a 2a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19) 6a Da 6a 2a 1a
Gains : 29230 €
9
Itoki Du Lombart
3a 2a 0a (20) 0a 3a Da 1a 3a Dm 8a 2a Da
JUPRELLE SEB. - 2300
m - M9
- MEISEN Annelies
3a 2a 0a (20) 0a 3a Da 1a 3a Dm 8a 2a Da
Gains : 20636 €
20:00
R5 C4
Palmier Royal - Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
20:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mysterious Mom
2a Da Da 5a 4a 4a 4a 4a 1a Da 6a (20) 1a
CORBANIE Jo - 2840
m - M5
- CORBANIE Jo
2a Da Da 5a 4a 4a 4a 4a 1a Da 6a (20) 1a
Gains : 13899 €
2
Kolding Sidney
Da (20) 8a 7a 5a 0a (19) 5a 4a Da 5a 6a
THIJS Nik. - 2840
m - H7
- THIJS Niko
Da (20) 8a 7a 5a 0a (19) 5a 4a Da 5a 6a
Gains : 14731 €
3
Larry Mom
Da 7a (20) 2a 2a 3a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a 3a 2a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2840
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine - DP
Da 7a (20) 2a 2a 3a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a 3a 2a
Gains : 12112 €
4
Fetiche Vrie
Da Da 4m (20) 6m Dm 9a Da 9a 9m 8a 6a 2a
MASSCHAELE PH. - 2840
m - H6
- MASSCHAELE G
Da Da 4m (20) 6m Dm 9a Da 9a 9m 8a 6a 2a
Gains : 15500 €
5
Kim Spits
0a (20) Da 0a Da Da Da Da Da (19) 3a 1a
DEVOLDER D. - 2840
m - F7
- DEVOLDER Dries
0a (20) Da 0a Da Da Da Da Da (19) 3a 1a
Gains : 12096 €
6
Kolin De La Futaie
2a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a (19) 2a 1a 1a
MOES M. - 2840
m - M7
- MOES Daniel
2a 1a 1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a (19) 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 9774 €
7
Mya Du Calvaire
Da 6a 6a 5a 6a 4a (20) 4a 7a 5a 4a 3a 4a
HUYGENS M. - 2840
m - F5
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
Da 6a 6a 5a 6a 4a (20) 4a 7a 5a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 14621 €
8
Liebling E
3a (20) 4a 6a 3a 3a 6a (19) 1a 2a 1a 1a
VAN DEN BERGH F. - 2840
m - H6
- JLF STABLES
3a (20) 4a 6a 3a 3a 6a (19) 1a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 11122 €
9
Furtif Merite
6a 6a 6a 5a 2a 4a 3a Da 2a Da (20) 5a 5a
CANNAERT L. - 2840
m - H6
- CANNAERT Lieven
6a 6a 6a 5a 2a 4a 3a Da 2a Da (20) 5a 5a
Gains : 14673 €
20:30
R5 C5
Palmier Des Bermudes - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Northern Base E
(20) Da 8a Da Da 0a Da
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H4
- VOLCKAERT Johan
(20) Da 8a Da Da 0a Da
Gains : 150 €
2
Notre Perle
8a 4a (20) Da 1a 3a 7a 4a 2a 3a
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - F4
- LIPPENS Dirk
8a 4a (20) Da 1a 3a 7a 4a 2a 3a
Gains : 1510 €
3
Naimar
Da 2a Da (20) 1a 1a 7a 4a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F4
- BOSMANS Geert
Da 2a Da (20) 1a 1a 7a 4a
Gains : 780 €
4
New Lignery
Da 2a 6a 6a 4a 3a (20) 8a 3a 7a 1a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - M4
- DE GROOTE Christophe
Da 2a 6a 6a 4a 3a (20) 8a 3a 7a 1a
Gains : 1440 €
5
Neil Young
4a 0a Aa 4a 8a (20) 8a Da 5a 6a 7a 7a 3a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - M4
- BOGAERT Wim
4a 0a Aa 4a 8a (20) 8a Da 5a 6a 7a 7a 3a
Gains : 981 €
6
Nuage De Soye
4a 1a Da (20) 6a 8a 3a 2a 4a 2a 4a 3a
MOES M. - 2300
m - M4
- MOES Daniel
4a 1a Da (20) 6a 8a 3a 2a 4a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 1348 €
7
Never Loser Hd
0a 8a 7a 6a 6a 6a 6a (20) Da Da Da 7a Da
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - F4
- DELAUNOIS Herve
0a 8a 7a 6a 6a 6a 6a (20) Da Da Da 7a Da
Gains : 850 €
8
Hidalgo Love
(20) 8a 8a Da 5a 7a
BIZOUX Mic. - 2300
m - H4
- BIZOUX Michel - D4
(20) 8a 8a Da 5a 7a
Gains : 660 €
9
Neymar
Da Da 4a 4a Da 2a (20) 6a 9a 2a 5a 3a 8a
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - H4
- ECURIE LJ
Da Da 4a 4a Da 2a (20) 6a 9a 2a 5a 3a 8a
Gains : 1679 €
10
Nimoko Dl
7a 4a 0a Da 2a Da (20) Da 0a 1a 5a 6a 4a
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - M4
- LAUREYS Guido
7a 4a 0a Da 2a Da (20) Da 0a 1a 5a 6a 4a
Gains : 1614 €
11
Heron D'erpion
3a 2a 4a 8a 4a 6a 3a (20) 7a 4a Da Da Da
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H4
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
3a 2a 4a 8a 4a 6a 3a (20) 7a 4a Da Da Da
Gains : 1546 €
21:00
R5 C6
Brizy Europe
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
21:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rapide Yoda
1a 1a 1a 7a 1a 2a (20) 1a 1a 3a 1a 2a 2a
VAN POLLAERT Pie. - 2300
m - H6
- VAN DEN PUTTE J Jr
1a 1a 1a 7a 1a 2a (20) 1a 1a 3a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 48097 €
2
Kartoon
6a 5a 3a 4a (20) Da 4a 4a 2a 0a 1a Da 3a
DESMET Y. - 2300
m - M7
- DESMET Yannick
6a 5a 3a 4a (20) Da 4a 4a 2a 0a 1a Da 3a
Gains : 50011 €
3
Jack Lj
4a 3a 7a 6a 7a (20) Dm 5a 6a Dm 0a 8a 5m
VAN BAEL MLLE Lin. - 2300
m - H8
- ECURIE LJ - D4
4a 3a 7a 6a 7a (20) Dm 5a 6a Dm 0a 8a 5m
Gains : 62714 €
4
Glorious Storm
5a 3a (20) 3a 2a 1a 7a 7a 4a (19) Dm 8a
DE SOETE Mar. - 2300
m - F5
- DESMET Yannick
5a 3a (20) 3a 2a 1a 7a 7a 4a (19) Dm 8a
Gains : 60540 €
5
Cezar H
Da 0a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 4a 6a 4a Da 4a
DE JAEGER Iva. - 2300
m - H12
- DE JAEGER Ivan - D4
Da 0a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 4a 6a 4a Da 4a
Gains : 59418 €
6
Fat Tony
2a 2a 2a 4a (20) 4a Da 6a 4a 7a (17) 1a
ARICKX Car. - 2300
m - H9
- CORBANIE Jo
2a 2a 2a 4a (20) 4a Da 6a 4a 7a (17) 1a
Gains : 50379 €
7
Ferona De Duffel
2a Da (20) 0a Da 6a 9a Da 8a 4a 7a Da 2a
DEMOULIN MME B. - 2300
m - F6
- VONCKX Ingrid
2a Da (20) 0a Da 6a 9a Da 8a 4a 7a Da 2a
Gains : 45470 €
8
Frivole Pan
3a 0a 7a 5a 5a 8a 0a 5a (20) 7a 6a 7a 6a
VER HULST MME Mar. - 2300
m - F6
- MASSCHAELE G
3a 0a 7a 5a 5a 8a 0a 5a (20) 7a 6a 7a 6a
Gains : 58330 €
9
Keely Queen Er
0a 2a 4a 2a 2a 2a 2a 4a 1a 2a (20) 4a 1a
CLYNCKE Joa. - 2300
m - F7
- DECOCK Gert-jan - D4
0a 2a 4a 2a 2a 2a 2a 4a 1a 2a (20) 4a 1a
Gains : 35084 €
21:30
R5 C7
Palmier Mazari - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
21:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Identity Terbeken
8a 6a Da (20) Da Da 5a
LERMUSIAUX Geo. - 2300
m - F3
- LERMUSIAUX Geoffrey
8a 6a Da (20) Da Da 5a
Gains : 695 €
2
Oya Lele Dhm
6a 2a 3a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F3
- GHEKIERE Filip
6a 2a 3a
Gains : 600 €
3
I Feel Love
1a 0a Da
4
Okapi De La Vallee
0a 3a
5
Opale B
0a 1a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F3
- HUYGENS-DE WITTE I
0a 1a
Gains : 432 €
6
Isa Mauve
4a 0a Da (20) Da 8a 2a 2a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F3
- GOVAERT Rita
4a 0a Da (20) Da 8a 2a 2a
Gains : 774 €
7
Obama
Aa 3a Aa
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F3
- ROUSSEL A.
Aa 3a Aa
Gains : 600 €
J'ai déjà un compte.