Les course de la réunion 14 30/05/2021 à HOL-DUINDIGT
13:30
R14 C1
Sea Cove 1993-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Koraal D
5a 6a 2a 2a Da 3a (20) 4a 2a 6a 2a Da
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - F3
- Huug van Dijk
5a 6a 2a 2a Da 3a (20) 4a 2a 6a 2a Da
Gains : 785 €
2
Hachico
2a 1a 2a
3
Bijou Noir
1a 1a 5a Da (20) 3a 4a
DE HAAN P. - 2000
m - M4
- PATRICK DE HAAN
1a 1a 5a Da (20) 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Karl Bianco
Da 1a (20) 7a 4a 1a 2a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Da 1a (20) 7a 4a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Cosa Nostra
10a 7a 6a 1a 5a Aa (20) Da 2a 2a 5a 2a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - H4
- KOOYMAN T.H.
10a 7a 6a 1a 5a Aa (20) Da 2a 2a 5a 2a
Gains : 1950 €
6
Ginger Well
Da Da 8a 7a (20) Dm 6a Da 8a Da 9a 9a (1
WESTENBRINK J. - 2000
m - H5
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
Da Da 8a 7a (20) Dm 6a Da 8a Da 9a 9a (1
Gains : 2520 €
7
Indy R
(20) Da 8a 4a 4a 6a 5a 8a 4a 4a 4a 4a 5a
POOLS MME M. - 2000
m - F6
- Ed Voorham
(20) Da 8a 4a 4a 6a 5a 8a 4a 4a 4a 4a 5a
Gains : 1820 €
8
Floris Z
8a 4a (20) 6a (19) 7a Da Da 6a Da Da Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - H9
- Jaap Zeeman
8a 4a (20) 6a (19) 7a Da Da 6a Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
9
Kane Beuckenswijk
3a 2a 7a (20) 5a 2a 5a 2a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - H4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
3a 2a 7a (20) 5a 2a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
10
Ivor Vh
3a 2a 8a 5a 5a (20) Da 4a 6a 4a 6a 2a Da
VAN DEN BERGH E. - 2000
m - H6
- ROB VAN TOOR
3a 2a 8a 5a 5a (20) Da 4a 6a 4a 6a 2a Da
Gains : 2860 €
13:58
R14 C2
Hans Wolffers- Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
600 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
13:58
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Be Kool (Ire)
5p 4p 7p 4p 6p (20) 13p 15p 4p 3p 4p 7p
Tim Hendriks - 65.5
k - H8 - Luuk van den Bosch
- Cde
5p 4p 7p 4p 6p (20) 13p 15p 4p 3p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
Miraz (Ire)
4p 1p 7p (20) 7p 9p 4p 10p 9p (19) 8p 3p
Stasz Kool - 57.5
k - H4 - Erik Verheij
- Cde
4p 1p 7p (20) 7p 9p 4p 10p 9p (19) 8p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
Perfect Gorl (Ger)
5p (19) 3p 4p 2p 1p 1p 2p 11p 6p 3p (18)
IBRAHIM MME N. - 58.5
k - F7 - JOHN SMITH
- Cde
5p (19) 3p 4p 2p 1p 1p 2p 11p 6p 3p (18)
Gains : 0 €
4
Justice Frederick (Ire)
7p 8p (20) 3p 3p 6p 5p 1p 2p 13p 4p (19)
Sytske de Vries - 55
k - H7 - JOHN SMITH
- Cde
7p 8p (20) 3p 3p 6p 5p 1p 2p 13p 4p (19)
Gains : 0 €
5
Lakeside
3p 2p 1p (20) 8p 9p 8p 3p 6p 4p (19) 7p
Chelsea Watlow - 53.5
k - F6 - Wanda Watlow-Eble
- Cde
3p 2p 1p (20) 8p 9p 8p 3p 6p 4p (19) 7p
Gains : 20700 €
6
Wasseem (Ire)
(20) 6p 5p 8p (19) 5p 7p 7p 2p 4p 1p 10p
Cemila (Siem) Bos - 52
k - H8 - Cemila (Siem) Bos
- Cde
(20) 6p 5p 8p (19) 5p 7p 7p 2p 4p 1p 10p
Gains : 0 €
7
Shining Rules (Ger)
(20) 9p 6p 7p (19) 4p 2p 10p 1p 5p 4p 3p
WATLOW Mar. J. - 52
k - H9 - JOHN SMITH
- Cde
(20) 9p 6p 7p (19) 4p 2p 10p 1p 5p 4p 3p
Gains : 27550 €
14:26
R14 C3
Varenne 2001-2002-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:26
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Hoffenberg
Da Da Da
5
6
7
Ira D'elems
5a 7a 6a Da Da
8
King Fanatic
7a 4a 6a 6a (20) Da 9a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - H3
- Frans van der Blonk
7a 4a 6a 6a (20) Da 9a
Gains : 0 €
9
Karla Pioneer
6a Da 3a Da
10
Lancome Boko
3a 5a
11
Let's Go Br
2a
12
Kyra Blue
Da 2a 7a 5a (20) 10a
KLOPPENBURG J.P. - 2000
m - F4
- Johan Kloppenburg
Da 2a 7a 5a (20) 10a
Gains : 0 €
13
Hermine Sophie
3a 3a (20) 6a 5a 8a Da 6a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F4
- ROB VAN TOOR
3a 3a (20) 6a 5a 8a Da 6a
Gains : 80 €
14:54
R14 C4
Timoko 2014-2017-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:54
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Luther King Boko
4a 2a (20) 5a Da
2
Esperanzo Dipo
8a 7a Da 11a 8a 0a (20) 8a Da 6a 9a 2a 4
DE VRIES MME S. - 2000
m - H7
- Daan Diercks
8a 7a Da 11a 8a 0a (20) 8a Da 6a 9a 2a 4
Gains : 0 €
3
Joep Swagerman
5a 7a 5a 11a 6a 4a 6a (20) 5a 4a Aa 5a 3
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - H5
- Frans van der Blonk
5a 7a 5a 11a 6a 4a 6a (20) 5a 4a Aa 5a 3
Gains : 0 €
4
Keyser
4a 6a 5a 3a 7a (20) 6a 7a 7a 8a 6a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - H4
- Frans van der Blonk
4a 6a 5a 3a 7a (20) 6a 7a 7a 8a 6a Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Lisa Alki
2a 2a
6
Kiss Of Fire
1a 2a 1a Da (20) Da Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F4
- JOHN VAN NIEROP
1a 2a 1a Da (20) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Kameraad
3a 2a 2a 8a (20) 4a Da
DE HAAN P. - 2000
m - M4
- PATRICK DE HAAN
3a 2a 2a 8a (20) 4a Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Ivar Charisma
4a 6a 8a 5a 7a (20) Da 4a Da 4a 9a 8a 7a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2000
m - H6
- Cees Olsthoorn
4a 6a 8a 5a 7a (20) Da 4a Da 4a 9a 8a 7a
Gains : 0 €
15:22
R14 C5
Ideal Du Gazeau 1980-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
15:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hera Oldeson
Da
2
English Boy
7a 11a (20) 7a 8a Da 7a Da Da 2a Da (19)
BATIST MME A. M. J. - 1900
m - H7
- Heidi Appel
7a 11a (20) 7a 8a Da 7a Da Da 2a Da (19)
Gains : 1310 €
3
Gently Boko
5a 2a 4a 7a (20) 7a 5m 7m 4a 6m 6a 6a 6a
KLEIJWEG MME Joë. - 1900
m - F7
- Nellie Baltus
5a 2a 4a 7a (20) 7a 5m 7m 4a 6m 6a 6a 6a
Gains : 0 €
4
Gabor Rais
7a 2a 7a 5a 9a 6a 4a 5a 7a 2m 7a
BERGEN MME M. - 1900
m - H8
- CAROLINE AALBERS
7a 2a 7a 5a 9a 6a 4a 5a 7a 2m 7a
Gains : 10135 €
5
Ferran Convital
Da Da 2a 1a 6a 7a (19) 12a Da 8a 2a 9a 2
Chella Karbodin - 1920
m - H9
- CAROLINE AALBERS
Da Da 2a 1a 6a 7a (19) 12a Da 8a 2a 9a 2
Gains : 15140 €
6
Everglide Rapida
5a (20) Dm 5m 4a 3a 6a 5a 5a (19) 8a 2a
VETHAAK MME L. - 1920
m - H10
- Bas Crebas
5a (20) Dm 5m 4a 3a 6a 5a 5a (19) 8a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Flavius Boko
3a 5a 3a 5a 6a (20) 5a Da 4a 3a 4a 1a 2a
VAN HEES MME S. - 1920
m - H8
- KOOYMAN T.H.
3a 5a 3a 5a 6a (20) 5a Da 4a 3a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 17890 €
8
Giant Starlake
4a 4a (20) Dm Dm 7a 2a 6a 2m 3m 2m 5a Dm
WIEDIJK MME S. - 1920
m - H8
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
4a 4a (20) Dm Dm 7a 2a 6a 2m 3m 2m 5a Dm
Gains : 23206 €
9
Cashflow
2a 4a 6m 7a 2m (20) 5a 6a 6a 2m 1m 2m 5a
DE VRIES MME S. - 1920
m - F12
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
2a 4a 6m 7a 2m (20) 5a 6a 6a 2m 1m 2m 5a
Gains : 0 €
10
Velten Limelight
6a 3a 4a 2a 1a (20) 5a 7a 4a 4a 0a 2a 2a
KOCH MME S. - 1940
m - H5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
6a 3a 4a 2a 1a (20) 5a 7a 4a 4a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 52997 €
15:50
R14 C6
Copiad 1994-1995-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
15:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Knockout Invicta
2a 3a 2a 7a 2a 2a (20) 2a Da 5a (19) 5a
WESTER R. - 2000
m - M4
- WESTER R.
2a 3a 2a 7a 2a 2a (20) 2a Da 5a (19) 5a
Gains : 144 €
2
Jack
3a (20) 2a 1a 5a 1a 4a 2a Da 2a 4a 1a (1
JANSSEN MME R. - 2000
m - H4
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
3a (20) 2a 1a 5a 1a 4a 2a Da 2a 4a 1a (1
Gains : 4345 €
3
Icarus O
5a Da 7a 7a (20) 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 3a 6a 3a
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H6
- Anja Einarson
5a Da 7a 7a (20) 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 3a 6a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Piet De Wit
4a 5a 3a (20) 5a 8a 2a 5a 5a 10a 2a 1a (
VAN TOOR R. - 2000
m - M5
- ROB VAN TOOR
4a 5a 3a (20) 5a 8a 2a 5a 5a 10a 2a 1a (
Gains : 4880 €
5
Harper Smart
Da 5a 4a 9a 4a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 7a
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2000
m - H4
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J.
Da 5a 4a 9a 4a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 7a
Gains : 5240 €
6
Kenzo W
(20) 2a Da 3a 1a 1a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - M4
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
(20) 2a Da 3a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Gufo Greenwood
7a 6a 2a Da 3a (20) 5a 4a 7a 6a 5a 3a Da
Kees Zijp - 2000
m - H8
- Kees Zijp
7a 6a 2a Da 3a (20) 5a 4a 7a 6a 5a 3a Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Karina Alki
2a 2a Da 2a (20) Da 1a Da 2a 2a 4a Da Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - F4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 2a Da 2a (20) Da 1a Da 2a 2a 4a Da Da
Gains : 500 €
16:18
R14 C7
Eileen Eden 1970-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1920m
Départ prévu :
16:18
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fip Junior
(20) 8a 4a 7a 7a 1a 2a 8a 2a Da 6a Aa 1a
DEKKER Jon. - 1920
m - M9
- CAROLINE AALBERS
(20) 8a 4a 7a 7a 1a 2a 8a 2a Da 6a Aa 1a
Gains : 6190 €
2
Lannoo Ev
6a Da 3a (20) 6a 2a 3a 3a 5a 4a 4a 4a 7a
VAN TOOR R. - 1920
m - F6
- VAN TOOR R.
6a Da 3a (20) 6a 2a 3a 3a 5a 4a 4a 4a 7a
Gains : 6630 €
3
Flaming Glory
2a 6a 5a 5a (20) 9a 6a 9a 4a 1a 2a 1a 4a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 1920
m - F6
- CAROLINE AALBERS
2a 6a 5a 5a (20) 9a 6a 9a 4a 1a 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 7625 €
4
Haley Vredebest
4a 6a 5a (20) 4a 2a 6a 2a 5a 3a 1a 6a (1
TE PAS B. - 1920
m - F7
- TE PAS B.C.F.
4a 6a 5a (20) 4a 2a 6a 2a 5a 3a 1a 6a (1
Gains : 0 €
5
Hampshire F Boko
3a (20) 5a 10a 7a 5a 5a 4a 6a 6a (19) 11
POOLS A. - 1920
m - M7
- Aad Pools
3a (20) 5a 10a 7a 5a 5a 4a 6a 6a (19) 11
Gains : 0 €
6
Baco Boy
9a 8a 9a 7a 7a (20) 9a 7a 9a 10a 7a 11a
BRAKEBOER Pet. - 1940
m - H13
- Peter Brakeboer
9a 8a 9a 7a 7a (20) 9a 7a 9a 10a 7a 11a
Gains : 18237 €
7
Harenne F Boko
Da 4a 6a (20) 6a 1a 1a Da 1a 2a 1a 2a 2a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 1940
m - H7
- Bas Crebas
Da 4a 6a (20) 6a 1a 1a Da 1a 2a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 18345 €
8
Doc Holiday
1a 1a 1a 10a 5a 7a (20) 4a 2a 5a 7a 6a 6
POOLS MME M. - 1940
m - H11
- Natasja Sprengers
1a 1a 1a 10a 5a 7a (20) 4a 2a 5a 7a 6a 6
Gains : 17912 €
9
Southwind Raptor
9a 6a (20) 5a 4a Da 5a (18) 2a 4a Da (17
PEGRAM MME L. D. - 1940
m - H11
- Bert de Boer
9a 6a (20) 5a 4a Da 5a (18) 2a 4a Da (17
Gains : 21872 €
10
Golden Avenue
4a 4a 2a (20) 6a 6a 2a 4a 4a 7a 4a 1a 3a
MINNEMA D. - 1940
m - H8
- Bas Crebas
4a 4a 2a (20) 6a 6a 2a 4a 4a 7a 4a 1a 3a
Gains : 25028 €
11
Faday Scott
2a 5a 2a 2a 5a (20) 10a 6a 1a 3a 3a Da 2
DE VLIEGER R. - 1940
m - H8
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 5a 2a 2a 5a (20) 10a 6a 1a 3a 3a Da 2
Gains : 30199 €
12
Ennyus Boko
Da 2m 8a (20) 5a 4a 4a 1a Da 8a 5a 9a
AALBERS MME C. - 1940
m - H9
- CAROLINE AALBERS
Da 2m 8a (20) 5a 4a 4a 1a Da 8a 5a 9a
Gains : 58390 €
13
Dakin Turgot
6a Da (20) 8a 7a 8a 2a 0a 9a 4a 1a 9a (1
DE REUS W. - 1940
m - H8
- WOUTER DE REUS
6a Da (20) 8a 7a 8a 2a 0a 9a 4a 1a 9a (1
Gains : 87060 €
16:46
R14 C8
Mack Lobell 1990-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
16:46
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hidde Greenwood
7a 6a (20) 4a Da 2a 1a (19) 2a 4a 4a 1a
VAN DER WAL J. - 2000
m - H7
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
7a 6a (20) 4a Da 2a 1a (19) 2a 4a 4a 1a
Gains : 7053 €
2
Fleur Swagerman
7a 4a 8a 8a 4a (20) 10a 7a 7a 4a 4a 3a
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - F9
- Frans van der Blonk
7a 4a 8a 8a 4a (20) 10a 7a 7a 4a 4a 3a
Gains : 31930 €
3
Iznogood Darby
1a 2a 5a Aa 4a 5a 4a (20) Aa 1a 3a (19)
BAAS J. - 2000
m - H5
- BAAS J.
1a 2a 5a Aa 4a 5a 4a (20) Aa 1a 3a (19)
Gains : 0 €
4
Hulk Vryenesse
4a 9a 2a (20) 3a 2a 5a 1a 2a Da 1a (19)
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - M7
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
4a 9a 2a (20) 3a 2a 5a 1a 2a Da 1a (19)
Gains : 0 €
5
Heine Attack
2a 2a 7a 1a 2a 3a 2a 2a 2a (20) 5a 2a 2a
WESTENBRINK J. - 2000
m - H7
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
2a 2a 7a 1a 2a 3a 2a 2a 2a (20) 5a 2a 2a
Gains : 13330 €
6
Harrison Boko
5a 3a Da 3a 1a (20) 4a 5a 7a 5a 0a 4a Da
WESTER R. - 2000
m - H6
- WESTER R.
5a 3a Da 3a 1a (20) 4a 5a 7a 5a 0a 4a Da
Gains : 17363 €
7
Dynastie D'ariane
Da Da 3a 6a 9a (20) 7a 4a 7a 2a 6a 6a 9a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F8
- JAN LASTERIE
Da Da 3a 6a 9a (20) 7a 4a 7a 2a 6a 6a 9a
Gains : 18935 €
8
Lambada Zon
5a 7a 3a 2a 3a (20) 3a 1a 4a 0a 3a 0a (1
DE HAAN P. - 2000
m - F5
- PATRICK DE HAAN
5a 7a 3a 2a 3a (20) 3a 1a 4a 0a 3a 0a (1
Gains : 20791 €
9
Geordie
6a Da 3a (20) 4a 1a 2a 1a 3a 3a 2a (19)
SCHWARZ B. - 2000
m - H7
- BERRY SCHWARZ
6a Da 3a (20) 4a 1a 2a 1a 3a 3a 2a (19)
Gains : 23530 €
J'ai déjà un compte.