Les course de la réunion 6 03/06/2021 à CHL-CONCEPCION
20:25
R6 C1
Prix Charambito
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1296 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
20:25
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Roco (Chl)
2p 0p 0p 6p 2p 3p 0p 9p 3p 1p (20) 6p 9p
VENEGAS Nic. - 56
k - M5 - LEAL J. L.
- Cde 1
2p 0p 0p 6p 2p 3p 0p 9p 3p 1p (20) 6p 9p
Gains : 0 €
2
Philipoos Maurus (Chl)
4p 2p 4p 3p 4p 4p 1p 0p 0p 9p 8p 6p 9p
AYALA J. - 56
k - M5 - ERCIRA ALARCóN J.
- Cde 2 - Oeil
4p 2p 4p 3p 4p 4p 1p 0p 0p 9p 8p 6p 9p
Gains : 0 €
3
Mia Magda (Chl)
2p 6p 9p 5p 4p 0p 5p 0p 6p 8p (20) 9p 6p
ZAPATA Jos. - 56
k - F8 - PINOCHET PARRA A. V.
- Cde 3
2p 6p 9p 5p 4p 0p 5p 0p 6p 8p (20) 9p 6p
Gains : 0 €
4
Crystal Del Este (Chl)
8p 9p 0p 0p 3p 1p 0p 0p 5p 7p 1p 3p
MOYA J. - 56
k - F5 - PINOCHET PARRA A. V.
- Cde 4 - Oeil
8p 9p 0p 0p 3p 1p 0p 0p 5p 7p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Whisky Negro (Chl)
3p 7p 6p 0p 8p 8p 1p 5p 8p 3p 8p 2p
ROJAS Lui. - 55
k - M5 - ERCIRA ALARCóN J.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
3p 7p 6p 0p 8p 8p 1p 5p 8p 3p 8p 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
Ella Baila (Chl)
2p 0p 8p 3p 7p (20) 3p 9p 3p 7p 9p 5p 8p
SCHMIDT Chr. - 56
k - F5 - LUIS G. SOTO E.
- Cde 6
2p 0p 8p 3p 7p (20) 3p 9p 3p 7p 9p 5p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
Anti (Chl)
2p 3p 3p 3p 5p 4p 4p 3p 5p 6p 4p 1p 3p
AROS L. H. - 56
k - F6 - Carlos Norambuena B.
- Cde 7
2p 3p 3p 3p 5p 4p 4p 3p 5p 6p 4p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
8
Melodia Salvaje (Chl)
3p 8p 0p 5p 7p 9p 3p 0p 9p 0p 0p 9p
QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. - 55
k - F7 - JONATHAN AZOCAR G.
- Cde 8
3p 8p 0p 5p 7p 9p 3p 0p 9p 0p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
9
Cato Requinoano (Chl)
6p 0p 9p 3p 0p 0p 5p 6p 5p 0p 0p (20) 4p
MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. - 55
k - M5 - HéCTOR ESPINOZA N.
- Cde 9
6p 0p 9p 3p 0p 0p 5p 6p 5p 0p 0p (20) 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
La Cachaguina (Chl)
2p 9p 0p 2p 3p 7p 9p 9p 2p 0p (20) 9p 0p
GRISALES D. - 56
k - F6 - HéCTOR ESPINOZA N.
- Cde 10
2p 9p 0p 2p 3p 7p 9p 9p 2p 0p (20) 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
11
Sherwood (Chl)
7p 5p 0p 0p 0p 3p 7p 1p 3p 9p 9p 8p
BENAVIDES Rob. - 55
k - M5 - JORGE A. LEóN E.
- Cde 11
7p 5p 0p 0p 0p 3p 7p 1p 3p 9p 9p 8p
Gains : 0 €
12
Little Man (Chl)
2p 0p 5p 4p 6p 0p 0p 1p 3p 1p 5p (20) 3p
HEIDEN Jai. - 56
k - M8 - AMAYA HERNANDEZ J. M.
- Cde 12 - Oeil
2p 0p 5p 4p 6p 0p 0p 1p 3p 1p 5p (20) 3p
Gains : 0 €
13
Aqui Estoy (Chl)
1p 5p 6p 7p 7p 3p 9p 7p 1p (20) 5p 0p 5p
PEREZ L. - 56
k - H10 - PINOCHET PARRA A. V.
- Cde 13 - Oeil Aust
1p 5p 6p 7p 7p 3p 9p 7p 1p (20) 5p 0p 5p
Gains : 0 €
20:55
R6 C2
Prix Colorin Cuentero
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1296 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
20:55
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mister Santi (Chl)
0p 9p 1p 3p 6p 3p 8p 5p 8p 3p 5p 1p 4p
PEREZ L. - 55
k - M7 - PINOCHET PARRA A. V.
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
0p 9p 1p 3p 6p 3p 8p 5p 8p 3p 5p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Milagro Milagro (Chl)
9p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 3p 8p 5p 6p 0p (20) 9p
BARRIL J. - 55
k - F8 - AMAYA HERNANDEZ J. M.
- Cde 2 - Oeil
9p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 3p 8p 5p 6p 0p (20) 9p
Gains : 0 €
3
Estreptisera (Chl)
0p 9p 1p 0p 7p 0p 4p 8p 1p 6p 9p 8p 7p
VILLAGRA Vic. - 55
k - F7 - AMAYA HERNANDEZ J. M.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
0p 9p 1p 0p 7p 0p 4p 8p 1p 6p 9p 8p 7p
Gains : 0 €
4
Dadinirt (Chl)
0p 0p (20) 7p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 5p 8p
REYES P. - 56
k - F6 - ERCIRA ALARCóN J.
- Cde 4
0p 0p (20) 7p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 5p 8p
Gains : 0 €
5
Villukura (Chl)
1p 5p 7p 0p 1p 5p 2p 2p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p
FERNANDEZ H. Car. - 55
k - F7 - EVARISTO ALARCON J.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
1p 5p 7p 0p 1p 5p 2p 2p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Indiecito (Chl)
0p 0p 7p 6p 6p 9p 2p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p
ROJAS Lui. - 56
k - M11 - EVARISTO ALARCON J.
- Cde 6
0p 0p 7p 6p 6p 9p 2p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Ambrossio (Chl)
0p 8p 0p 9p 6p 0p 1p 1p 2p 4p 4p 5p 0p
AYALA J. - 56
k - M5 - ERCIRA ALARCóN J.
- Cde 7 - Oeil
0p 8p 0p 9p 6p 0p 1p 1p 2p 4p 4p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Shantall (Chl)
3p 0p 3p 3p 0p 4p 1p 4p 3p 9p 7p 2p
GRISALES D. - 55
k - F6 - Armando Navarrete B.
- Cde 8 - Oeil
3p 0p 3p 3p 0p 4p 1p 4p 3p 9p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
9
Pina Cor (Chl)
0p 0p (20) 0p 8p 5p 7p 7p 7p 5p 7p 3p 5p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 55
k - M6 - PEDRO SANTOS L.
- Cde 9
0p 0p (20) 0p 8p 5p 7p 7p 7p 5p 7p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
10
Lago Galletue (Chl)
0p 0p 6p 1p 2p 6p 4p 6p 6p 8p 7p 0p 0p
ROJAS CABRERA Cri. - 56
k - M7 - GALLARDO EISSMANN V. E.
- Cde 10 - Oeil
0p 0p 6p 1p 2p 6p 4p 6p 6p 8p 7p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
11
Trokin (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 1p 9p 0p 0p 5p 1p 2p 7p 3p 5p
MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. - 55
k - H9 - ERCIRA ALARCóN J.
- Cde 11 - Oeil
0p 0p 0p 1p 9p 0p 0p 5p 1p 2p 7p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
12
Whachman (Chl)
0p 0p (20) 7p 6p
AROS L. H. - 56
k - M5 - Carlos Norambuena B.
- Cde 12 - Oeil
0p 0p (20) 7p 6p
Gains : 0 €
13
Culpa (Chl)
0p 1p 8p 5p 8p 2p 0p 9p 8p 2p 3p 2p
BENAVIDES Rob. - 56
k - F5 - MARIO GALLEGUILLOS C
- Cde 13
0p 1p 8p 5p 8p 2p 0p 9p 8p 2p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
21:25
R6 C3
Prix Corso Sempione
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1296 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
21:25
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
La Perla (Chl)
0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 1p 2p
ROJAS CABRERA Cri. - 56
k - F5 - GALLARDO EISSMANN V. E.
- Cde 1 - Oeil
0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Gran Hermana (Chl)
9p 4p 0p 6p 0p 9p 1p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 56
k - F5 - VASQUEZ OGALDE R.
- Cde 2
9p 4p 0p 6p 0p 9p 1p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Full Moon Party (Chl)
7p 0p 0p (20) 0p 6p 9p 0p 0p 1p 7p 3p 7p
AYALA J. - 56
k - H6 - ERCIRA ALARCóN J.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
7p 0p 0p (20) 0p 6p 9p 0p 0p 1p 7p 3p 7p
Gains : 0 €
4
Chokurei (Chl)
6p 9p 2p 8p 7p 3p (20) 6p 0p 0p 0p 4p (1
MOYA J. - 56
k - M7 - PINOCHET PARRA A. V.
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
6p 9p 2p 8p 7p 3p (20) 6p 0p 0p 0p 4p (1
Gains : 0 €
5
Tata Torino (Chl)
8p 0p 6p 6p 9p 3p 0p 4p 9p 8p 3p 8p 0p
QUINTEROS Mai. - 56
k - M8 - MARIO GALLEGUILLOS C
- Cde 5
8p 0p 6p 6p 9p 3p 0p 4p 9p 8p 3p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Cuervo (Chl)
0p 7p 2p 0p 0p 2p 0p 3p 9p 0p 6p 0p
HEIDEN Jai. - 56
k - H9 - AMAYA HERNANDEZ J. M.
- Cde 6 - Oeil
0p 7p 2p 0p 0p 2p 0p 3p 9p 0p 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Belleza De Coyanco (Chl)
0p 9p 0p 8p 3p 6p 5p 5p 7p (20) 0p 0p 9p
VEGA Jan. A. - 56
k - F9 - SAAVEDRA CIFUE F. S.
- Cde 7 - Oeil
0p 9p 0p 8p 3p 6p 5p 5p 7p (20) 0p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
8
Sencilla Verdad (Chl)
3p 0p 2p 3p 5p 0p 5p 0p 0p 8p 3p 1p 9p
VERA G. - 56
k - F7 - JORGE CONCHA M.
- Cde 8
3p 0p 2p 3p 5p 0p 5p 0p 0p 8p 3p 1p 9p
Gains : 0 €
9
Rayo Real (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 1p 0p 0p 0p 7p 6p 4p
GRISALES D. - 56
k - M6 - Hugo Torres R.
- Cde 9
0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 1p 0p 0p 0p 7p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
Doble Vision (Chl)
0p 3p 0p 4p 3p 9p 4p 3p 3p 0p 9p 0p
ROJAS Lui. - 56
k - M5 - EVARISTO ALARCON J.
- Cde 10 - Oeil
0p 3p 0p 4p 3p 9p 4p 3p 3p 0p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
21:55
R6 C4
Prix Clark
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1440 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
21:55
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
San Mai (Chl)
4p 4p 0p 3p 9p 6p 4p 9p 8p 0p 0p 0p (20)
QUINTEROS Mai. - 56
k - H4 - MARIO GALLEGUILLOS C
- Cde 1 - Oeil
4p 4p 0p 3p 9p 6p 4p 9p 8p 0p 0p 0p (20)
Gains : 0 €
2
Rujidor (Chl)
1p 8p 0p (20) 1p 0p 0p 2p (19) 9p 1p
CARCAMO I. A. - 56
k - M5 - Luis Soto H.
- Cde 2
1p 8p 0p (20) 1p 0p 0p 2p (19) 9p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Que Rico (Chl)
9p 1p 4p 2p 0p 9p 5p 7p 8p 9p 7p 2p 2p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 56
k - H6 - PEDRO SANTOS L.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
9p 1p 4p 2p 0p 9p 5p 7p 8p 9p 7p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Georgino (Arg)
0p 9p 6p 9p 4p
VEGA Jan. A. - 56
k - M4 - NATHALIE SALDIAS S.
- Cde 4
0p 9p 6p 9p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Runrun (Chl)
5p 9p 0p 0p (20) 0p 7p 0p 0p 1p (19) 0p
VERA G. - 55
k - M6 - NATHALIE SALDIAS S.
- Cde 5
5p 9p 0p 0p (20) 0p 7p 0p 0p 1p (19) 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Guaguatleta (Chl)
7p (20) 0p 4p (19) 0p 0p 6p 1p 1p 4p 5p
HEIDEN Jai. - 56
k - M7 - JORGE CONCHA M.
- Cde 6
7p (20) 0p 4p (19) 0p 0p 6p 1p 1p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
7
Damaskito (Chl)
1p 8p 5p 4p 7p 0p 8p 1p 7p 0p (20) 0p 0p
VENEGAS Nic. - 56
k - F5 - ERIK MONTECINOS C.
- Cde 7 - Oeil
1p 8p 5p 4p 7p 0p 8p 1p 7p 0p (20) 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Dominga Misterio (Chl)
2p 8p 9p 0p 0p 1p 6p (20) 9p 0p 4p 4p 4p
GRISALES D. - 55
k - F5 - LUIS G. SOTO E.
- Cde 8
2p 8p 9p 0p 0p 1p 6p (20) 9p 0p 4p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
9
Chinita Fast (Chl)
7p 0p 1p 7p 7p 5p 0p 8p 9p 3p 1p (20) 1p
ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. - 55
k - F5 - EVARISTO ALARCON J.
- Cde 9
7p 0p 1p 7p 7p 5p 0p 8p 9p 3p 1p (20) 1p
Gains : 0 €
10
Herrick (Chl)
5p 2p (20) 8p 5p 8p 0p 2p 9p 4p 0p 4p 3p
AROS L. H. - 56
k - M9 - Carlos Norambuena B.
- Cde 10 - Oeil
5p 2p (20) 8p 5p 8p 0p 2p 9p 4p 0p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
11
Enders (Chl)
1p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 7p 0p 8p 7p 3p 1p
MOYA J. - 55
k - M10 - PINOCHET PARRA A. V.
- Cde 11 - Oeil
1p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 7p 0p 8p 7p 3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
12
Hohensalza (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 7p (20) 0p 0p 7p 7p 9p 8p 0p 0p
FERNANDEZ H. Car. - 56
k - F5 - Carlos Norambuena B.
- Cde 12 - Oeil
0p 0p 0p 7p (20) 0p 0p 7p 7p 9p 8p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
13
Gato Loira (Chl)
2p 1p 0p 9p 2p 2p 0p 7p 4p 1p 2p 7p (20)
PEREZ L. - 56
k - M7 - PINOCHET PARRA A. V.
- Cde 13 - Oeil
2p 1p 0p 9p 2p 2p 0p 7p 4p 1p 2p 7p (20)
Gains : 0 €
22:25
R6 C5
Prix Combate Desigual
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1296 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
22:25
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rafaelli (Chl)
8p 3p 0p 0p 5p 0p 3p 6p 5p 4p 0p 6p
ROJAS CABRERA Cri. - 56
k - F5 - GALLARDO EISSMANN V. E.
- Cde 1 - Oeil
8p 3p 0p 0p 5p 0p 3p 6p 5p 4p 0p 6p
Gains : 0 €
2
Pajarete (Usa)
8p 6p 0p 0p 1p 6p 0p 0p 2p 8p 2p 2p
VENEGAS Nic. - 56
k - M5 - RAúL VENEGAS V.
- Cde 2
8p 6p 0p 0p 1p 6p 0p 0p 2p 8p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
3
Maria Rita (Chl)
5p 0p 2p 0p 0p 2p 0p 8p 8p 5p 1p 0p
AROS L. H. - 56
k - F5 - Hugo Torres R.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
5p 0p 2p 0p 0p 2p 0p 8p 8p 5p 1p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
El Chincol (Chl)
4p 3p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 4p 3p 4p 7p
ROJAS Lui. - 56
k - M7 - EVARISTO ALARCON J.
- Cde 4 - Oeil
4p 3p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 4p 3p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
5
Wawi (Chl)
6p 0p 0p 6p 9p 5p 0p 4p 7p 8p 0p 0p
VEGA Jan. A. - 56
k - F8 - NATHALIE SALDIAS S.
- Cde 5
6p 0p 0p 6p 9p 5p 0p 4p 7p 8p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Elephant (Chl)
7p 8p 4p 5p 2p 6p 3p 4p 4p 4p 4p 8p
BARRIL J. - 56
k - M10 - AMAYA HERNANDEZ J. M.
- Cde 6
7p 8p 4p 5p 2p 6p 3p 4p 4p 4p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
Cara De Piropo (Chl)
5p 4p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 1p 8p 2p
GRISALES D. - 56
k - M10 - PINOCHET PARRA A. V.
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
5p 4p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 1p 8p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Tio Carly (Chl)
5p 5p 0p 8p 3p 5p 4p (20) 0p 9p 1p 6p 6p
VERA G. - 56
k - M5 - Julio Espinosa N.
- Cde 8 - Oeil
5p 5p 0p 8p 3p 5p 4p (20) 0p 9p 1p 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Tie Break (Chl)
3p 5p 6p 0p 9p 6p 8p 0p 1p (20) 5p
MOYA J. - 56
k - F4 - VASQUEZ OGALDE R.
- Cde 9
3p 5p 6p 0p 9p 6p 8p 0p 1p (20) 5p
Gains : 0 €
10
Fiscal Agalluda (Chl)
5p 7p 2p (20) 8p 8p 1p 2p 3p 3p (19) 8p
CORDERO Bry. - 56
k - F6 - ERIK MONTECINOS C.
- Cde 10 - Oeil
5p 7p 2p (20) 8p 8p 1p 2p 3p 3p (19) 8p
Gains : 0 €
11
Vin Vin Seattle (Arg)
4p 0p 0p 9p 7p 8p 0p (18) 0p 8p 8p 8p 0p
REYES P. - 56
k - F7 - ERCIRA ALARCóN J.
- Cde 11 - Oeil Aust
4p 0p 0p 9p 7p 8p 0p (18) 0p 8p 8p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Huitrapulli (Chl)
8p 0p 6p 8p 8p 4p 0p 3p 6p 0p 0p (20) 0p
SCHMIDT Chr. - 56
k - M6 - LUIS G. SOTO E.
- Cde 12
8p 0p 6p 8p 8p 4p 0p 3p 6p 0p 0p (20) 0p
Gains : 0 €
22:55
R6 C6
Prix Clan De Honor
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1296 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1300m
Départ prévu :
22:55
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sale Che (Chl)
2p 9p 2p 2p 8p 8p 8p 5p 7p 0p 4p 7p
PEREZ L. - 55
k - H6 - PINOCHET PARRA A. V.
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
2p 9p 2p 2p 8p 8p 8p 5p 7p 0p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
Ciara (Chl)
3p 4p 6p 7p 0p 7p 2p 2p 5p 0p 8p 0p 0p
ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. - 55
k - F6 - MARIO GALLEGUILLOS C
- Cde 2 - Oeil
3p 4p 6p 7p 0p 7p 2p 2p 5p 0p 8p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Llego El Jefe (Chl)
2p 6p 3p (20) 8p 4p 4p 6p 9p 6p 0p 0p 4p
AYALA J. - 56
k - H10 - ERCIRA ALARCóN J.
- Cde 3
2p 6p 3p (20) 8p 4p 4p 6p 9p 6p 0p 0p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
Luckoftheirish (Chl)
7p 6p 0p 6p 0p 0p 6p 0p 1p 3p 0p 2p 6p (
GRISALES D. - 58
k - M5 - AMAYA HERNANDEZ J. M.
- Cde 4 - Oeil
7p 6p 0p 6p 0p 0p 6p 0p 1p 3p 0p 2p 6p (
Gains : 0 €
5
Rumbo Al Sur (Chl)
8p 0p 0p (20) 8p 5p 6p 4p 0p 9p 4p 2p 8p
URREJOLA I. - 54
k - F6 - ENDRE ABARZUA C.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
8p 0p 0p (20) 8p 5p 6p 4p 0p 9p 4p 2p 8p
Gains : 0 €
6
El Gran Canon (Chl)
7p 6p 0p 6p 9p 1p 5p 3p 5p 6p 2p 1p 4p
MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. - 57
k - M8 - ERCIRA ALARCóN J.
- Cde 6 - Oeil
7p 6p 0p 6p 9p 1p 5p 3p 5p 6p 2p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Fronthier (Chl)
0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p
VERA G. - 58
k - M6 - NATHALIE SALDIAS S.
- Cde 7
0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Dirty Gold (Chl)
3p 5p 4p 7p 4p 7p 7p 6p 7p 9p 8p 0p
ROJAS Lui. - 54
k - M7 - EVARISTO ALARCON J.
- Cde 8
3p 5p 4p 7p 4p 7p 7p 6p 7p 9p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Camarero (Chl)
9p 7p 0p 7p 4p 7p 9p 2p 3p 6p 3p 8p
VENEGAS Nic. - 54
k - M4 - RAúL VENEGAS V.
- Cde 9
9p 7p 0p 7p 4p 7p 9p 2p 3p 6p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
10
Puerto Galera (Chl)
7p 7p 5p 6p 8p 4p 7p 0p 5p 3p 2p 3p
HEIDEN Jai. - 57
k - M9 - AMAYA HERNANDEZ J. M.
- Cde 10 - Oeil
7p 7p 5p 6p 8p 4p 7p 0p 5p 3p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.