Les course de la réunion 2 04/06/2021 à HOL-WOLVEGA
10:30
R2 C1
Prix Roquépine
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
10:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hera Oldeson
Da
2
Filly Witchy
5a 5a 4a Da 1a (20) 4a 1a Da (19) 0a Da
JONGEJANS N. - 2600
m - F6
- HENK HAMMING
5a 5a 4a Da 1a (20) 4a 1a Da (19) 0a Da
Gains : 4544 €
3
Gipsy Occagnes
7a 0a 7a 6a Da Aa 3a 6a (20) 5a 2a 6a 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - F5
- Bas Crebas
7a 0a 7a 6a Da Aa 3a 6a (20) 5a 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 5715 €
4
Divine Graux
7a 6a Da 6a (20) 8a Dm 5a Dm 4a 7a 6a 5m
BROUWER M. - 2600
m - F8
- JEAN MARC POELMANS
7a 6a Da 6a (20) 8a Dm 5a Dm 4a 7a 6a 5m
Gains : 6697 €
5
Gralyne Du Glanon
0a 2a 2a (20) Dm 3a 9a 8a 5a 2a (19) 0a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2600
m - F5
- ROTHENGATTER M.F. - DA
0a 2a 2a (20) Dm 3a 9a 8a 5a 2a (19) 0a
Gains : 20070 €
6
Granadella
7a (20) 4a 5a 4a 9a 1a 4a 4a (19) 2a 2a
WESTER R. - 2600
m - F5
- WESTER R. - D4
7a (20) 4a 5a 4a 9a 1a 4a 4a (19) 2a 2a
Gains : 24410 €
7
Ermine Du Rys
1a 1a 1a 1a Da 2a Da 3a Da 2a 3a (20) Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2600
m - F7
- JEAN MARC POELMANS
1a 1a 1a 1a Da 2a Da 3a Da 2a 3a (20) Da
Gains : 18754 €
8
Hegoa Du Boulay
(20) Da 5a 3a 1a 8a 5a 4a 1a 1a 3a (19)
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2600
m - F4
- Bas Crebas
(20) Da 5a 3a 1a 8a 5a 4a 1a 1a 3a (19)
Gains : 26640 €
10:55
R2 C2
Prix Isa Security
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
10:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kosy Occagnes
1a 1a (20) 3a 6a 5a 4a 2a 6a 2a 6a 5a 1a
HAUBER Mar. - 2100
m - F4
- HAUBER M. - DA
1a 1a (20) 3a 6a 5a 4a 2a 6a 2a 6a 5a 1a
Gains : 5020 €
2
Jarrot River
2a 2a Da 1a 2a (20) 3a 3a Da 7a 1a 3a (1
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - H5
- HENK HAMMING
2a 2a Da 1a 2a (20) 3a 3a Da 7a 1a 3a (1
Gains : 0 €
3
Jo Jo Harley
Da 3a 7a Da 6a (20) 3a Da 8a Da Da (19)
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - H5
- WESTERVELD F. - DA
Da 3a 7a Da 6a (20) 3a Da 8a Da Da (19)
Gains : 10940 €
4
Eyegloss
4a Da 7a 4a (20) 8a 2a 3m 3a 3a 1a 5a 6a
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - F10
- JOHN MAURIX - DA
4a Da 7a 4a (20) 8a 2a 3m 3a 3a 1a 5a 6a
Gains : 4175 €
5
Kashmir Stone
1a 2a 1a 2a (20) Da 1a
BROUWER M. - 2100
m - F4
- HAGOORT P. - DA
1a 2a 1a 2a (20) Da 1a
Gains : 5313 €
6
Jannie Van Tim
Da 4a 3a Da 4a Da 2a 1a 4a (20) 4a 5a 1a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2100
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Da 4a 3a Da 4a Da 2a 1a 4a (20) 4a 5a 1a
Gains : 7305 €
7
Deon W
Da 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a Da Da Da
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H4
- ROTHENGATTER M.F. - DP
Da 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a Da Da Da
Gains : 8000 €
8
Barateau
1a 2a (20) 4a 3a 2a 3a 2a 2a 1a 2a (19)
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - M5
- Hugo Langeweg jr. - D4
1a 2a (20) 4a 3a 2a 3a 2a 2a 1a 2a (19)
Gains : 4630 €
11:20
R2 C3
Prix Mylaps.com
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
11:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fleur Swagerman
3a 7a 4a 8a 8a 4a (20) 10a 7a 7a 4a 4a
BOS Tho. - 2600
m - F9
- Frans van der Blonk
3a 7a 4a 8a 8a 4a (20) 10a 7a 7a 4a 4a
Gains : 31930 €
2
Florijn
1a (20) Da 1a 1a 2a 4m 1m 2a 6a 1a 1a 5a
DEKKER Jon. - 2600
m - H9
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
1a (20) Da 1a 1a 2a 4m 1m 2a 6a 1a 1a 5a
Gains : 22015 €
3
Konark F Boko
3a 2a (20) 11a 2a Da (19) 2a 3a 3a 2a
BROUWER M. - 2600
m - F4
- HAGOORT P. - D4
3a 2a (20) 11a 2a Da (19) 2a 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Golden Avenue
4a 4a 4a 2a (20) 6a 6a 2a 4a 4a 7a 4a 1a
MINNEMA D. - 2600
m - H8
- Bas Crebas
4a 4a 4a 2a (20) 6a 6a 2a 4a 4a 7a 4a 1a
Gains : 25028 €
5
Easy Going Br
Da 2a 5a 2a Da 1a 2a (20) 7a 2a 1a 1a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2600
m - H8
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - D4
Da 2a 5a 2a Da 1a 2a (20) 7a 2a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 26736 €
6
Iris De L'iton
1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a (20) 10a 1a 1a 1a Da 7
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - H6
- Bas Crebas
1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a (20) 10a 1a 1a 1a Da 7
Gains : 11845 €
7
Hasta La Vista
5a 1a 4a 4a Da 6a Da 4a 2a 3a (20) 3a 4a
AALBERS MME C. - 2600
m - H7
- CAROLINE AALBERS
5a 1a 4a 4a Da 6a Da 4a 2a 3a (20) 3a 4a
Gains : 30740 €
8
Irish Steel
1a 2a 1a 1a (20) 2a Da 2a 8a 2a 6a 0a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2600
m - F6
- Hugo Langeweg jr. - DP
1a 2a 1a 1a (20) 2a Da 2a 8a 2a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 29215 €
9
Africa Bi
0a 4a 8a 2a 2a Da (20) 0a 3a 2a 5a Da 1a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2600
m - F5
- ROTHENGATTER M.F.
0a 4a 8a 2a 2a Da (20) 0a 3a 2a 5a Da 1a
Gains : 31868 €
11:45
R2 C4
Prix Florestan
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
11:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ennis Stone
Da 2a 1a 8a (20) Da Da 5a Da Da 1a 2a Da
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2600
m - H7
- ROTHENGATTER M.F. - DP
Da 2a 1a 8a (20) Da Da 5a Da Da 1a 2a Da
Gains : 10500 €
2
Bikini De Larcy
Da 5a 5a 8a (20) Dm Da 3a 2a Da Da 3m 2a
DEN DUBBELDEN D. - 2600
m - H10
- RIP N.
Da 5a 5a 8a (20) Dm Da 3a 2a Da Da 3m 2a
Gains : 21389 €
3
Falco D'airel
1a 7a (20) 6a 6a Da 4a 2a 1a 2a 4a 0a (1
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2600
m - M6
- TESSELAAR D.
1a 7a (20) 6a 6a Da 4a 2a 1a 2a 4a 0a (1
Gains : 23720 €
4
Defi Magik
2a Da 3a 3a 4a 1a 3a 2a (20) 2a 3a 3a 3a
VERKAIK F. - 2600
m - H8
- BOSSCHA A.W.
2a Da 3a 3a 4a 1a 3a 2a (20) 2a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 20015 €
5
Diamond Er
4a 2a Da Da 4a 3a 4a 3a Da (20) Da Da 7a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - H8
- KOOYMAN T.H. - DA
4a 2a Da Da 4a 3a 4a 3a Da (20) Da Da 7a
Gains : 31250 €
6
Fuego De La Vallee
6a (20) 0a 9a 0a 0a Dm Da 2a 0a Da 9a 0a
WESTER R. - 2600
m - H6
- WESTER R. - DP
6a (20) 0a 9a 0a 0a Dm Da 2a 0a Da 9a 0a
Gains : 39250 €
7
Greatman De Busset
1a (20) 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2600
m - H5
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
1a (20) 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 38680 €
8
Eternal Wood
6a Da Da Da Da 5a Da (20) 7a 7a 0a Da 7a
POOLS Har. - 2600
m - H7
- Harry Pools - D4
6a Da Da Da Da 5a Da (20) 7a 7a 0a Da 7a
Gains : 41770 €
12:10
R2 C5
Prix Leo Schalkoort
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lotte Lobell
3a 1a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - F3
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
3a 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Lucky Steel
1a (20) Da
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - M3
- TESSELAAR D.
1a (20) Da
Gains : 0 €
3
Lovable Stone
2a 2a
4
King Louie
2a (20) 1a
5
Hypnotic Smart
Da 3a Da Da (20) 6a 5a 2a 3a 2a 1a 3a 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F4
- BOSSCHA A.W. - D4
Da 3a Da Da (20) 6a 5a 2a 3a 2a 1a 3a 5a
Gains : 1550 €
6
Heraldique
1a 1a (20) 3a
POSTHUMUS A. - 2100
m - M4
- AGE POSTHUMUS
1a 1a (20) 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Kingston Renka
4a 5a 5a 5a (20) 5a 6a 3a 2a 1a (19) 4a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2100
m - M4
- Bas Crebas
4a 5a 5a 5a (20) 5a 6a 3a 2a 1a (19) 4a
Gains : 2807 €
8
Johanna Baldwin
5a 4a 2a 3a 6a 2a 5a (20) 5a 6a Da Da 6a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - F5
- BOSSCHA A.W. - D4
5a 4a 2a 3a 6a 2a 5a (20) 5a 6a Da Da 6a
Gains : 2080 €
12:35
R2 C6
Prix Nakoersen.nl
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Louis E Lobell
Da Da
5
Huppe D'hertals
5a Da 4a
6
Jade Beuckenswijk
3a Da Da (20) Da Da Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2100
m - F5
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
3a Da Da (20) Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Kayden Van Bremen
5a 10a 7a (20) Da 10a 6a 10a Da
VOORN J. - 2100
m - F4
- Jan Voorn
5a 10a 7a (20) Da 10a 6a 10a Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Ronin
4a 2a
9
Okumara Vrijthout
1a 3a
J'ai déjà un compte.