Les course de la réunion 10 05/06/2021 à SG-KRANJI
06:00
R10 C1
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
06:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Don De La Vega (Aus)
10p 4p 5p 6p (20) 9p 9p 9p 3p 8p 3p 1p 6
DURIC V. - 59
k - H7 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 9
10p 4p 5p 6p (20) 9p 9p 9p 3p 8p 3p 1p 6
Gains : 0 €
2
Street Party (Aus)
11p 10p (20) 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 3p 4p (19) 5
BEASLEY D. - 59
k - H6 - J PETERS
- Cde 8 - Oeil
11p 10p (20) 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 3p 4p (19) 5
Gains : 0 €
3
Cavalla Court (Nz)
7p 2p 2p 6p (20) 5p 6p 8p 6p 7p 11p 1p (
ISKANDAR R. - 58.5
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 7
7p 2p 2p 6p (20) 5p 6p 8p 6p 7p 11p 1p (
Gains : 0 €
4
Free Fallin' (Nz)
5p 1p (20) 3p 3p 9p 4p (19) 9p 5p 7p
SEOW P - 58.5
k - H5 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 5 - Oeil
5p 1p (20) 3p 3p 9p 4p (19) 9p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
5
Awesome Conqueror (Nz)
1p 10p 8p 7p 2p (20) 3p 5p 3p 3p 7p 1p 1
SEE HAN POH T. - 58
k - H5 - J O'HARA
- Cde 10 - Oeil
1p 10p 8p 7p 2p (20) 3p 5p 3p 3p 7p 1p 1
Gains : 0 €
6
Golden Teak (Aus)
3p 5p 10p 12p (20) 11p 4p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 56
k - H3 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 1
3p 5p 10p 12p (20) 11p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Nate's Champion (Aus)
7p 10p 7p 10p (20) 4p
SEE J. - 56
k - H3 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 14 - Oeil
7p 10p 7p 10p (20) 4p
Gains : 0 €
8
Ping Pong (Nz)
7p 7p 8p (20) 10p 11p 11p 3p 9p (19) 12p
YUSOFF F. - 56
k - H5 - D LOGAN
- Cde 2 - Oeil
7p 7p 8p (20) 10p 11p 11p 3p 9p (19) 12p
Gains : 0 €
9
Red Riding Wood (Nz)
10p 9p 12p 9p 1p 7p 3p (20) 8p 6p 4p 5p
TAN Zhi X. - 56
k - H8 - M WALKER
- Cde 12
10p 9p 12p 9p 1p 7p 3p (20) 8p 6p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
10
Laksana (Aus)
5p (20) 6p 9p 5p 6p 14p
WONG C. Vic. - 55
k - H5 - S GRAY
- Cde 13
5p (20) 6p 9p 5p 6p 14p
Gains : 0 €
11
Auspicious Day (Nz)
6p 8p 10p 9p (20) 12p 12p 10p 10p 3p 14p
ZYRUL N.A. - 54.5
k - H7 - L KHOO
- Cde 3
6p 8p 10p 9p (20) 12p 12p 10p 10p 3p 14p
Gains : 0 €
12
Diamond Mine (Aus)
11p 2p 6p 3p 11p 2p 9p (20) 7p 12p 11p 9
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 54.5
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 11 - Oeil
11p 2p 6p 3p 11p 2p 9p (20) 7p 12p 11p 9
Gains : 0 €
13
Victory Joy (Nz)
11p 10p 11p 12p 12p (20) 8p 12p 11p 1p 1
UNFIXED - 50
k - H6 - L DRAGON
- Cde 4
11p 10p 11p 12p 12p (20) 8p 12p 11p 1p 1
Gains : 0 €
14
Bebop (Nz)
1p 9p 7p (20) 6p 2p 3p 6p 6p 7p 2p 12p 1
UNFIXED - 59
k - H6 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 6 - Oeil
1p 9p 7p (20) 6p 2p 3p 6p 6p 7p 2p 12p 1
Gains : 0 €
06:30
R10 C2
Prix Maiden
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
13333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
06:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Holy Eleanor (Ire)
2p (20) 4p 2p 3p (19) 5p 2p 2p 4p 8p 8p
DURIC V. - 57.5
k - F4 - S GRAY
- Cde 6
2p (20) 4p 2p 3p (19) 5p 2p 2p 4p 8p 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
Don't Tell Tilly (Aus)
2p 6p 3p (20) 6p 3p 12p 10p 8p
SEE HAN POH T. - 55.5
k - F5 - J O'HARA
- Cde 5 - Oeil
2p 6p 3p (20) 6p 3p 12p 10p 8p
Gains : 0 €
4
Kings Shield (Nz)
10p 13p
5
Qiji Auston (Aus)
10p (20) 5p 8p
6
Ben Wade (Nz)
12p 8p 10p 11p
SEE J. - 52
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 11 - Oeil
12p 8p 10p 11p
Gains : 0 €
7
Lady Roxanne (Nz)
5p 12p 7p (20) 10p 5p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 51
k - F4 - M WALKER
- Cde 14 - Oeil
5p 12p 7p (20) 10p 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Superman (Nz)
7p 8p 3p 8p 8p
9
City Hall (Aus)
9p 3p 9p 4p 10p 5p (20) 10p 10p
WONG C. Vic. - 50.5
k - H4 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 4 - Oeil
9p 3p 9p 4p 10p 5p (20) 10p 10p
Gains : 0 €
10
Raging Brave
7p 5p 5p 4p (20) 7p 5p 3p 12p 4p 11p
ZYRUL N.A. - 50
k - H4 - J TAN
- Cde 9 - Oeil Aust
7p 5p 5p 4p (20) 7p 5p 3p 12p 4p 11p
Gains : 0 €
11
Leggenda (Usa)
10p 5p 8p (20) 10p 4p 9p 6p 11p 7p 8p
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H4 - D KOK
- Cde 2 - Oeil
10p 5p 8p (20) 10p 4p 9p 6p 11p 7p 8p
Gains : 0 €
12
Majesty Warrior (Aus)
(20) 12p 9p (19) 11p 11p 11p 9p 11p 12p
ZAKI M. - 50
k - H5 - J TAN
- Cde 8
(20) 12p 9p (19) 11p 11p 11p 9p 11p 12p
Gains : 0 €
13
Pit Bull (Aus)
11p (20) 12p 13p
14
Great Hero (Aus)
13p 6p 11p 8p
07:00
R10 C3
Prix Class 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
07:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Made In Russia (Aus)
14p 10p 4p (20) 8p 1p 3p 6p 2p 3p 2p 5p
SEE HAN POH T. - 59
k - H7 - J PETERS
- Cde 3
14p 10p 4p (20) 8p 1p 3p 6p 2p 3p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Street Cry Success (Aus)
1p 1p 4p 5p 5p 5p 6p (20) 14p 14p 5p 6p
SEOW P - 59
k - H7 - M WALKER
- Cde 10
1p 1p 4p 5p 5p 5p 6p (20) 14p 14p 5p 6p
Gains : 0 €
3
War Pride (Nz)
7p 1p (20) 2p 11p 3p 1p 1p 2p 5p (19) 7p
SEE J. - 58.5
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 5 - Oeil
7p 1p (20) 2p 11p 3p 1p 1p 2p 5p (19) 7p
Gains : 0 €
4
Boomba (Nz)
6p (20) 1p 3p 9p 1p
DURIC V. - 56
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 6
6p (20) 1p 3p 9p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Inherit (Aus)
6p 7p 11p 6p (20) 12p 11p 3p 10p 8p 1p 7
WONG C. Vic. - 56
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 12
6p 7p 11p 6p (20) 12p 11p 3p 10p 8p 1p 7
Gains : 0 €
6
Our Pinnacle (Nz)
1p 8p 10p 7p (20) 14p 9p 4p (19) 2p 3p 5
ISKANDAR R. - 55.5
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 1
1p 8p 10p 7p (20) 14p 9p 4p (19) 2p 3p 5
Gains : 0 €
7
Glasgow (Aus)
(20) 6p 7p 7p 9p 7p 12p 10p 5p 6p (19) 6
REHAIZAT T. - 55
k - H7 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 14 - Oeil Aust
(20) 6p 7p 7p 9p 7p 12p 10p 5p 6p (19) 6
Gains : 0 €
8
The Executioner (Aus)
3p 6p 2p 4p (20) 5p 4p 8p 2p 1p 2p 5p 3p
BEASLEY D. - 55
k - H5 - J LIM
- Cde 11
3p 6p 2p 4p (20) 5p 4p 8p 2p 1p 2p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
9
Hadeer (Aus)
12p 5p (20) 11p 11p 1p 4p 5p 2p
ZAKI M. - 54.5
k - H5 - M WALKER
- Cde 9
12p 5p (20) 11p 11p 1p 4p 5p 2p
Gains : 0 €
10
Zygarde (Nz)
6p 2p 9p 5p 5p (20) 1p 7p 8p 9p 8p (19)
SAIFUDIN I. - 50.5
k - H5 - KS TAN
- Cde 4 - Oeil
6p 2p 9p 5p 5p (20) 1p 7p 8p 9p 8p (19)
Gains : 0 €
11
The Shadow (Aus)
7p 1p (20) 8p 7p 6p 4p 3p 6p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 50
k - H5 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 2
7p 1p (20) 8p 7p 6p 4p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
12
Billy Elliot (Nz)
2p 1p
13
Absolvido (Nz)
7p 6p 4p 7p 10p (20) 10p 7p 7p 1p 7p 7p
UNFIXED - 53.5
k - H8 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 7
7p 6p 4p 7p 10p (20) 10p 7p 7p 1p 7p 7p
Gains : 0 €
14
Strong N Best (Nz)
2p 8p 1p 2p (20) 5p 5p
UNFIXED - 52.5
k - H5 - CT KUAH
- Cde 13 - Oeil Aust
2p 8p 1p 2p (20) 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
07:30
R10 C4
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
07:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lord Of Wind (Nz)
10p (20) 6p 12p
2
Per Incrown (Nz)
10p 7p 9p 8p 1p (20) 4p 5p 7p 7p 3p 9p 6
SEE HAN POH T. - 59
k - H5 - J TAN
- Cde 12 - Oeil
10p 7p 9p 8p 1p (20) 4p 5p 7p 7p 3p 9p 6
Gains : 0 €
3
Sun Rectitude (Aus)
8p 12p 11p (20) 9p 9p 8p 3p 10p 6p (19)
SEOW P - 59
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 11 - Oeil
8p 12p 11p (20) 9p 9p 8p 3p 10p 6p (19)
Gains : 0 €
4
Lim's Wish (Aus)
8p 5p 1p (20) 7p
BEASLEY D. - 58.5
k - H3 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 5
8p 5p 1p (20) 7p
Gains : 0 €
5
Power Of Ifreeth (Aus)
9p 14p (20) 5p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 58
k - H3 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 9 - Oeil
9p 14p (20) 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Tesoro Pirata (Arg)
(20) 11p 14p 13p
WONG C. Vic. - 57
k - H4 - J PETERS
- Cde 7
(20) 11p 14p 13p
Gains : 0 €
7
One Way Ticket (Aus)
7p 6p 5p 10p 10p
SAIFUDIN I. - 56
k - H3 - J O'HARA
- Cde 3
7p 6p 5p 10p 10p
Gains : 0 €
8
Supreme Fighter (Aus)
10p 7p 12p (20) 8p 9p
ZYRUL N.A. - 56
k - H4 - J TAN
- Cde 10 - Oeil
10p 7p 12p (20) 8p 9p
Gains : 0 €
9
Beauty Diva (Nz)
11p 14p 10p 11p 12p 14p 11p (19) 8p 16p
ISKANDAR R. - 53.5
k - F4 - L KHOO
- Cde 2
11p 14p 10p 11p 12p 14p 11p (19) 8p 16p
Gains : 0 €
10
Rapid Fire (Usa)
9p 10p 3p 6p (20) 9p 6p 11p 2p 4p 4p 9p
YUSOFF F. - 53
k - H5 - J LIM
- Cde 1
9p 10p 3p 6p (20) 9p 6p 11p 2p 4p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
11
Uncle Lucky (Nz)
3p 2p 11p 2p 12p (20) 5p 9p 4p 11p 12p 1
SEE J. - 53
k - H8 - J ONG
- Cde 4
3p 2p 11p 2p 12p (20) 5p 9p 4p 11p 12p 1
Gains : 0 €
12
My Win (Aus)
11p (20) 12p 12p 12p 5p 11p 4p 7p 8p 4p
ZAKI M. - 50
k - H6 - L DRAGON
- Cde 6
11p (20) 12p 12p 12p 5p 11p 4p 7p 8p 4p
Gains : 0 €
08:00
R10 C5
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
08:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Allegro (Aus)
3p 11p 2p (20) 13p 5p 11p 6p 11p 10p 10p
SEE J. - 59
k - H7 - D KOK
- Cde 8
3p 11p 2p (20) 13p 5p 11p 6p 11p 10p 10p
Gains : 0 €
2
Nineteen Gale (Aus)
9p 9p 5p 7p 9p 5p (20) 1p 10p 13p 2p 1p
YUSOFF F. - 59
k - H4 - D KOK
- Cde 9
9p 9p 5p 7p 9p 5p (20) 1p 10p 13p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Sportscaster (Aus)
10p 1p 7p 6p 4p 6p (20) 7p 12p 11p 12p 1
TAN Zhi X. - 59
k - H8 - M WALKER
- Cde 5
10p 1p 7p 6p 4p 6p (20) 7p 12p 11p 12p 1
Gains : 0 €
4
Fiddlestick (Aus)
11p 10p 11p (20) 5p 5p 12p 1p 2p 2p 2p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 58
k - H6 - J O'HARA
- Cde 4
11p 10p 11p (20) 5p 5p 12p 1p 2p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Plucky Lad (Aus)
6p 9p 6p (20) 9p 7p 1p 1p 3p (19) 5p 3p
WONG C. Vic. - 58
k - H8 - J LIM
- Cde 2
6p 9p 6p (20) 9p 7p 1p 1p 3p (19) 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Bethlehem (Nz)
(20) 10p 12p 8p 11p 13p 10p (19) 11p
ISKANDAR R. - 57.5
k - H5 - L KHOO
- Cde 12
(20) 10p 12p 8p 11p 13p 10p (19) 11p
Gains : 0 €
7
Big Day (Aus)
2p 12p 8p 6p 3p 5p 8p (20) 12p 11p 12p 1
SEE HAN POH T. - 57.5
k - H5 - J TAN
- Cde 10 - Oeil Aust
2p 12p 8p 6p 3p 5p 8p (20) 12p 11p 12p 1
Gains : 0 €
8
Evil Speedo (Aus)
5p (20) 8p 1p 6p (19) 9p 6p 8p 6p 5p 2p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 57
k - H7 - D KOK
- Cde 3
5p (20) 8p 1p 6p (19) 9p 6p 8p 6p 5p 2p
Gains : 0 €
9
Nadeem Sapphire (Nz)
8p 5p 10p (20) 10p 13p 11p 11p (19) 6p 1
REHAIZAT T. - 57
k - H5 - L KHOO
- Cde 7
8p 5p 10p (20) 10p 13p 11p 11p (19) 6p 1
Gains : 0 €
10
Loving Babe (Aus)
5p 7p 6p (20) 10p 11p 8p 2p 2p 1p 5p 10p
BEASLEY D. - 56.5
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 6
5p 7p 6p (20) 10p 11p 8p 2p 2p 1p 5p 10p
Gains : 0 €
11
Our Showcase (Nz)
7p 10p 5p 8p 4p (20) 8p 11p 11p 7p (19)
ZYRUL N.A. - 55
k - H7 - J ONG
- Cde 11
7p 10p 5p 8p 4p (20) 8p 11p 11p 7p (19)
Gains : 0 €
12
Winning Hammer (Aus)
4p 6p 9p 5p 3p 5p (20) 5p
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H6 - J O'HARA
- Cde 1 - Oeil
4p 6p 9p 5p 3p 5p (20) 5p
Gains : 0 €
08:30
R10 C6
Prix Class 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
08:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sacred Gift (Aus)
7p 2p 2p 5p (20) 9p 5p 8p 8p 4p 1p 3p 1p
SEOW P - 58.5
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 12
7p 2p 2p 5p (20) 9p 5p 8p 8p 4p 1p 3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
2
Bright Almighty (Aus)
2p 2p 5p 4p (20) 2p 3p 5p (19) 1p 6p 5p
SEE HAN POH T. - 58
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 11 - Oeil
2p 2p 5p 4p (20) 2p 3p 5p (19) 1p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Ablest Ascend (Aus)
6p 1p (20) 4p 2p 1p 9p
4
Man Of Mystery (Aus)
3p 2p 12p 6p (20) 4p 15p 10p 6p 9p 1p 2p
DURIC V. - 57
k - H7 - M WALKER
- Cde 9 - Oeil
3p 2p 12p 6p (20) 4p 15p 10p 6p 9p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Cousteau (Aus)
3p 4p 2p 5p (20) 11p 5p 16p 6p 10p 1p 6p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 55.5
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 10 - Oeil
3p 4p 2p 5p (20) 11p 5p 16p 6p 10p 1p 6p
Gains : 0 €
6
Unconquered (Aus)
13p 1p 3p 4p 6p (20) 6p 7p 7p 5p 3p 5p 1
KOH Tec. H. - 55
k - H9 - L KHOO
- Cde 6
13p 1p 3p 4p 6p (20) 6p 7p 7p 5p 3p 5p 1
Gains : 0 €
7
California (Aus)
12p 10p 3p (20) 3p 1p 8p 5p 12p 2p 4p 2p
WONG C. Vic. - 54.5
k - H5 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 3 - Oeil
12p 10p 3p (20) 3p 1p 8p 5p 12p 2p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Lim's Knight (Aus)
8p 9p 7p 10p (20) 5p 3p 5p 12p 8p 1p 3p
BEASLEY D. - 54.5
k - H8 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 7
8p 9p 7p 10p (20) 5p 3p 5p 12p 8p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
9
Sun Step (Aus)
12p 8p (20) 12p 8p 1p 9p 8p 10p 3p 3p (1
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 51.5
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 8
12p 8p (20) 12p 8p 1p 9p 8p 10p 3p 3p (1
Gains : 0 €
10
Crown Gift (Aus)
7p 6p 10p 11p (20) 7p 7p 2p 4p 2p 5p 5p
SEE J. - 50.5
k - H7 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 5
7p 6p 10p 11p (20) 7p 7p 2p 4p 2p 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
11
My Boss (Nz)
7p 12p 10p 4p 10p (20) 4p 6p 7p 4p 1p 4p
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H6 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 4
7p 12p 10p 4p 10p (20) 4p 6p 7p 4p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
Triple Bowl (Nz)
6p 3p 6p 8p 3p 4p 3p (20) 3p 3p 4p 5p 4p
ZYRUL N.A. - 50
k - H5 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 1
6p 3p 6p 8p 3p 4p 3p (20) 3p 3p 4p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
09:00
R10 C7
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
09:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Terrific (Nz)
2p 8p 7p 3p 12p (20) 3p 8p 10p 8p 5p 11p
SEE HAN POH T. - 59
k - H7 - D KOK
- Cde 1
2p 8p 7p 3p 12p (20) 3p 8p 10p 8p 5p 11p
Gains : 0 €
2
Maximilian (Nz)
2p 4p 2p 5p (20) 4p 1p 3p 3p 3p 8p
SEOW P - 54
k - H5 - M WALKER
- Cde 3
2p 4p 2p 5p (20) 4p 1p 3p 3p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
Blitz Power (Nz)
8p 2p 10p 8p 2p 5p (20) 7p 3p 9p 2p 2p 1
KOH Tec. H. - 53.5
k - F7 - J ONG
- Cde 4 - Oeil
8p 2p 10p 8p 2p 5p (20) 7p 3p 9p 2p 2p 1
Gains : 0 €
4
Dusseldorf (Aus)
4p 2p 7p 11p 5p (20) 7p 7p 4p 14p 9p 8p
ZAKI M. - 53.5
k - H8 - KS TAN
- Cde 11
4p 2p 7p 11p 5p (20) 7p 7p 4p 14p 9p 8p
Gains : 0 €
5
Hidden Promise (Nz)
8p 4p 6p 5p 6p 11p 3p 3p (20) 3p 9p 12p
BEASLEY D. - 53.5
k - H9 - M WALKER
- Cde 8
8p 4p 6p 5p 6p 11p 3p 3p (20) 3p 9p 12p
Gains : 0 €
6
Cizen Lucky (Nz)
11p 8p 3p 6p 7p 8p (20) 5p 9p 5p 1p 10p
WONG C. Vic. - 53
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 10
11p 8p 3p 6p 7p 8p (20) 5p 9p 5p 1p 10p
Gains : 0 €
7
Clarton Supreme (Nz)
7p 8p 1p 1p (20) 6p 7p 2p 6p 6p 3p 7p 2p
ISKANDAR R. - 52
k - H6 - KS TAN
- Cde 5 - Oeil
7p 8p 1p 1p (20) 6p 7p 2p 6p 6p 3p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Gold Rush (Nz)
11p 10p 9p (20) 11p 11p 11p 6p 4p (19) 1
SEE J. - 50.5
k - H5 - KS TAN
- Cde 9 - Oeil
11p 10p 9p (20) 11p 11p 11p 6p 4p (19) 1
Gains : 0 €
9
Angel Halo (Jpn)
6p 4p 4p 6p 4p (20) 11p 9p 2p 2p 8p 6p 4
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H7 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 2 - Oeil
6p 4p 4p 6p 4p (20) 11p 9p 2p 2p 8p 6p 4
Gains : 0 €
10
Spirit Of D'wind (Aus)
10p (20) 7p 6p 6p 5p 6p (19) 6p 8p 3p 11
TAN Zhi X. - 50
k - H6 - L DRAGON
- Cde 6
10p (20) 7p 6p 6p 5p 6p (19) 6p 8p 3p 11
Gains : 0 €
11
Flash The Flag (Nz)
11p 6p 9p 14p (20) 13p 6p 12p 7p 6p 4p (
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 50
k - H6 - L KHOO
- Cde 12 - Oeil
11p 6p 9p 14p (20) 13p 6p 12p 7p 6p 4p (
Gains : 0 €
12
Silver Joy (Aus)
6p (20) 6p 8p 8p 9p 10p 6p 11p 11p 3p (1
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 50
k - H6 - J ONG
- Cde 7 - Oeil
6p (20) 6p 8p 8p 9p 10p 6p 11p 11p 3p (1
Gains : 0 €
09:30
R10 C8
Prix Class 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
56666 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
09:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mr Malek (Nz)
3p 7p (20) 2p 1p 3p 1p 1p 1p 1p (19) 1p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 57
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 5
3p 7p (20) 2p 1p 3p 1p 1p 1p 1p (19) 1p
Gains : 0 €
2
Nowyousee (Nz)
6p 5p 8p 4p 4p (20) 2p 3p 2p 8p 5p 2p 1p
SEE J. - 55.5
k - H7 - KS TAN
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
6p 5p 8p 4p 4p (20) 2p 3p 2p 8p 5p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Muraahib (Aus)
3p 10p 11p 2p 4p 6p (20) 13p 1p 1p 3p 2p
BEASLEY D. - 55
k - H6 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 8 - Oeil
3p 10p 11p 2p 4p 6p (20) 13p 1p 1p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Ocean Crossing (Aus)
1p (20) 9p 2p 4p 1p 6p 2p 4p 1p 5p 2p (1
WONG C. Vic. - 53.5
k - H6 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 4 - Oeil
1p (20) 9p 2p 4p 1p 6p 2p 4p 1p 5p 2p (1
Gains : 0 €
5
Passport To Rome (Aus)
10p 4p 7p (20) 7p 11p 9p 1p 7p 3p 2p 1p
ZAKI M. - 53
k - H8 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 6 - Oeil
10p 4p 7p (20) 7p 11p 9p 1p 7p 3p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
6
Nimble (Aus)
10p 8p 12p 14p (19) 12p 12p 15p 5p 7p 1p
ZYRUL N.A. - 52
k - H7 - L DRAGON
- Cde 9
10p 8p 12p 14p (19) 12p 12p 15p 5p 7p 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Golden Flame (Aus)
9p 7p 1p 2p 3p 6p 7p (20) 3p 3p 5p 7p 3p
YUSOFF F. - 50
k - H7 - D LOGAN
- Cde 2 - Oeil
9p 7p 1p 2p 3p 6p 7p (20) 3p 3p 5p 7p 3p
Gains : 0 €
8
Siam Royal Orchid (Aus)
6p 6p 1p 9p 6p 7p (20) 11p 1p 2p (19) 1p
SEOW P - 50
k - H5 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 1 - Oeil
6p 6p 1p 9p 6p 7p (20) 11p 1p 2p (19) 1p
Gains : 0 €
9
Strong N Powerful (Aus)
4p 5p 8p (20) 8p 6p 12p 3p 2p 2p 1p 3p 1
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 50
k - H4 - CT KUAH
- Cde 3 - Oeil
4p 5p 8p (20) 8p 6p 12p 3p 2p 2p 1p 3p 1
Gains : 0 €
10
The August (Aus)
12p 5p 13p 11p (20) 10p 5p 1p 14p 1p 8p
ISKANDAR R. - 50
k - H6 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 10 - Oeil
12p 5p 13p 11p (20) 10p 5p 1p 14p 1p 8p
Gains : 0 €
10:00
R10 C9
Prix Class 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
10:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fire Away (Aus)
4p 9p 11p 11p 9p (20) 11p 8p 6p 12p (19)
ISKANDAR R. - 59
k - H6 - KS TAN
- Cde 8
4p 9p 11p 11p 9p (20) 11p 8p 6p 12p (19)
Gains : 0 €
2
Miej (Aus)
6p 12p 10p 3p (20) 7p 1p 2p 7p
SEOW P - 59
k - H5 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 9
6p 12p 10p 3p (20) 7p 1p 2p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Northern Sun (Aus)
8p 7p 8p (20) 7p 4p 1p 2p 6p 4p 8p 8p (1
WONG C. Vic. - 59
k - H8 - D KOH
- Cde 10 - Oeil
8p 7p 8p (20) 7p 4p 1p 2p 6p 4p 8p 8p (1
Gains : 0 €
4
The Archer (Aus)
5p 12p 12p 1p (20) 7p 2p
REHAIZAT T. - 59
k - H4 - HW TAN
- Cde 11 - Oeil Aust
5p 12p 12p 1p (20) 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Flying Yellow (Nz)
10p 10p 1p 5p (20) 9p 6p 11p 4p 9p 1p 2p
ZYRUL N.A. - 58.5
k - H7 - CT KUAH
- Cde 2 - Oeil
10p 10p 1p 5p (20) 9p 6p 11p 4p 9p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
Wind Of Dubai (Ire)
5p 7p 1p 3p (20) 9p 5p
DURIC V. - 58.5
k - H3 - J PETERS
- Cde 6 - Oeil
5p 7p 1p 3p (20) 9p 5p
Gains : 0 €
7
Gamely (Aus)
3p 6p 8p 10p 7p 5p (20) 8p 7p 10p 4p 3p
YUSOFF F. - 58
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 7
3p 6p 8p 10p 7p 5p (20) 8p 7p 10p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
8
High Limit (Aus)
6p 3p 7p 1p 3p 3p 2p (20) 2p 9p 4p 8p 3p
SEE HAN POH T. - 57.5
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 5
6p 3p 7p 1p 3p 3p 2p (20) 2p 9p 4p 8p 3p
Gains : 0 €
9
Seson (Nz)
6p 2p 4p 11p 2p (20) 7p 7p 1p 4p 4p 4p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 57.5
k - H4 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 3
6p 2p 4p 11p 2p (20) 7p 7p 1p 4p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
Decreto (Nz)
13p 9p 14p 12p 7p 1p 2p (20) 2p 8p 2p 2p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 57
k - H8 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 4 - Oeil
13p 9p 14p 12p 7p 1p 2p (20) 2p 8p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
11
Helushka (Gb)
13p 4p 8p (20) 9p 4p 10p 6p 11p 9p 7p 3p
ZAKI M. - 57
k - H5 - HW TAN
- Cde 12 - Oeil
13p 4p 8p (20) 9p 4p 10p 6p 11p 9p 7p 3p
Gains : 0 €
12
Retallica (Aus)
1p 6p 7p 10p (20) 5p 1p 2p 9p 6p (19) 11
BEASLEY D. - 56.5
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 1
1p 6p 7p 10p (20) 5p 1p 2p 9p 6p (19) 11
Gains : 0 €
13
Winning Power (Usa)
5p 12p 9p 9p (20) 11p 9p 11p 2p 6p 5p 7p
UNFIXED - 50
k - H4 - CT KUAH
- Cde 13
5p 12p 9p 9p (20) 11p 9p 11p 2p 6p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
10:30
R10 C10
Prix Class 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
10:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mystery Power (Ire)
3p 1p (20) 4p 2p 9p (19) 7p 2p 6p 1p 1p
SEOW P - 59
k - H4 - M WALKER
- Cde 1
3p 1p (20) 4p 2p 9p (19) 7p 2p 6p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
2
In All His Glory (Aus)
7p 5p 1p (20) 9p 1p 1p 4p 2p 3p 2p
WONG C. Vic. - 58.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 8
7p 5p 1p (20) 9p 1p 1p 4p 2p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
3
Day Approach (Gb)
2p 1p 6p (20) 4p 2p 1p 2p 2p 2p
DURIC V. - 57
k - M4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 10 - Oeil
2p 1p 6p (20) 4p 2p 1p 2p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Just Landed (Nz)
5p 7p 3p 2p (20) 5p 10p 6p (19) 1p 9p 4p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 56.5
k - H6 - M WALKER
- Cde 3 - Oeil
5p 7p 3p 2p (20) 5p 10p 6p (19) 1p 9p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Sun Trek (Aus)
8p 11p 8p 2p 1p
6
7
God's Gift (Nz)
(20) 3p 4p 5p 4p 5p 1p 2p (19) 2p 5p 10p
YUSOFF F. - 53
k - H5 - D LOGAN
- Cde 4 - Oeil
(20) 3p 4p 5p 4p 5p 1p 2p (19) 2p 5p 10p
Gains : 0 €
8
The Wild Bunch (Nz)
3p 8p 6p 7p (20) 10p 2p 9p 10p 3p 1p 4p
KOH Tec. H. - 53
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 12 - Oeil Aust
3p 8p 6p 7p (20) 10p 2p 9p 10p 3p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
9
Sage (Nz)
12p 6p 10p 7p 1p
TAN Zhi X. - 52.5
k - H4 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 2
12p 6p 10p 7p 1p
Gains : 0 €
10
Fireworks (Nz)
1p 11p 7p 8p 7p 1p (20) 1p 2p 4p 3p 3p 2
SAIFUDIN I. - 52
k - H6 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 11
1p 11p 7p 8p 7p 1p (20) 1p 2p 4p 3p 3p 2
Gains : 0 €
11
All We Know (Aus)
6p 11p 1p 8p 7p 7p 10p (20) 8p 7p 1p 5p
SEE J. - 50
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 7
6p 11p 1p 8p 7p 7p 10p (20) 8p 7p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
12
St Alwyn (Aus)
1p 2p 2p 8p (20) 9p 12p 7p 2p 7p 2p (19)
ISKANDAR R. - 50
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 9
1p 2p 2p 8p (20) 9p 12p 7p 2p 7p 2p (19)
Gains : 0 €
13
Wild Bee (Nz)
3p 7p 7p 6p 4p 9p (20) 6p 1p 7p 1p 4p 3p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 53
k - H7 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 6
3p 7p 7p 6p 4p 9p (20) 6p 1p 7p 1p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
11:00
R10 C11
Prix Class 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
11:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Chicago Star (Aus)
12p 11p 11p 6p 8p (20) 1p 3p 6p 1p 11p
SEE J. - 58
k - H5 - J LIM
- Cde 6 - Oeil
12p 11p 11p 6p 8p (20) 1p 3p 6p 1p 11p
Gains : 0 €
3
Blitzing (Nz)
10p (20) 10p 5p 5p 12p 9p 8p (19) 3p 4p
SEE HAN POH T. - 57
k - H7 - HW TAN
- Cde 13 - Oeil
10p (20) 10p 5p 5p 12p 9p 8p (19) 3p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
Sky Eye (Nz)
1p 6p 3p 2p (20) 1p 2p 2p 3p 4p 2p 7p (1
ZYRUL N.A. - 54.5
k - H5 - CT KUAH
- Cde 2
1p 6p 3p 2p (20) 1p 2p 2p 3p 4p 2p 7p (1
Gains : 0 €
5
Maceo (Nz)
1p 12p (20) 9p 1p 9p 2p 6p 2p
ZAKI M. - 53.5
k - H4 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 7
1p 12p (20) 9p 1p 9p 2p 6p 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
Super Posh (Nz)
8p 7p 3p (20) 11p 2p 8p 7p 6p 3p 9p 3p 5
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 52
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 14
8p 7p 3p (20) 11p 2p 8p 7p 6p 3p 9p 3p 5
Gains : 0 €
7
Yes One Ball (Aus)
2p 1p 12p 10p (20) 3p 10p 11p 7p 10p
WONG C. Vic. - 52
k - H3 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 12
2p 1p 12p 10p (20) 3p 10p 11p 7p 10p
Gains : 0 €
8
Super Great (Aus)
1p 11p 2p 2p 11p 6p (20) 9p 9p 9p
TAN Zhi X. - 51
k - H4 - J LIM
- Cde 11
1p 11p 2p 2p 11p 6p (20) 9p 9p 9p
Gains : 0 €
9
Boom Shakalaka (Aus)
8p 1p 8p (20) 8p 4p 12p 9p 4p (19) 5p 13
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 50.5
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 9 - Oeil
8p 1p 8p (20) 8p 4p 12p 9p 4p (19) 5p 13
Gains : 0 €
10
Star Shield (Nz)
5p 7p 1p 5p (20) 10p 11p 13p 5p 2p 5p 11
ISKANDAR R. - 50.5
k - H7 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 4
5p 7p 1p 5p (20) 10p 11p 13p 5p 2p 5p 11
Gains : 0 €
11
Winning Spirit (Usa)
2p 11p 11p (20) 9p 11p 2p 9p 1p 2p 5p 3p
YUSOFF F. - 50.5
k - H4 - CT KUAH
- Cde 8 - Oeil
2p 11p 11p (20) 9p 11p 2p 9p 1p 2p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
12
Perfect (Aus)
7p 6p 10p 1p 1p 10p (20) 5p 4p 5p 2p 6p
SEOW P - 50
k - H6 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 5
7p 6p 10p 1p 1p 10p (20) 5p 4p 5p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
13
Winning Legend (Aus)
11p 11p 2p 1p 10p 2p (20) 8p 2p 12p 2p 8
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H5 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 10
11p 11p 2p 1p 10p 2p (20) 8p 2p 12p 2p 8
Gains : 0 €
14
Surge (Aus)
13p 12p 12p 1p (20) 8p 8p 11p 12p 4p 1p
DURIC V. - 59
k - H5 - L DRAGON
- Cde 3 - Oeil
13p 12p 12p 1p (20) 8p 8p 11p 12p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
11:30
R10 C12
Prix Class 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
11:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gold City (Nz)
14p (20) 5p 6p 8p 1p 7p 3p 8p 3p (19) 8p
WONG C. Vic. - 58
k - F7 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 8 - Oeil
14p (20) 5p 6p 8p 1p 7p 3p 8p 3p (19) 8p
Gains : 0 €
2
King's Command (Nz)
1p 3p 3p 12p (20) 5p 1p 1p 4p 4p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 58
k - H5 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 1 - Oeil
1p 3p 3p 12p (20) 5p 1p 1p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
3
Easy Does It (Nz)
11p 7p (20) 11p 10p 14p 8p (19) 6p 1p 1p
SEE HAN POH T. - 57
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 2
11p 7p (20) 11p 10p 14p 8p (19) 6p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Godfathers (Aus)
10p 1p 2p
BEASLEY D. - 57
k - H5 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 6 - Oeil
10p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Relentless (Aus)
5p 2p (20) 1p 3p 8p 1p 7p
DURIC V. - 56
k - H3 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 4 - Oeil
5p 2p (20) 1p 3p 8p 1p 7p
Gains : 0 €
6
Asaad (Arg)
3p 5p 9p 3p 1p 3p 4p (20) 1p 6p 6p 6p
ZAKI M. - 55.5
k - H5 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 5
3p 5p 9p 3p 1p 3p 4p (20) 1p 6p 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
7
Ironchamp (Aus)
9p 2p 9p 3p (20) 6p 6p 2p 1p 8p
ISKANDAR R. - 55.5
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 10
9p 2p 9p 3p (20) 6p 6p 2p 1p 8p
Gains : 0 €
8
Special Ops (Aus)
4p 4p 2p 1p (20) 1p 3p 2p 2p 2p 10p
SEE J. - 55.5
k - H4 - J ONG
- Cde 12
4p 4p 2p 1p (20) 1p 3p 2p 2p 2p 10p
Gains : 0 €
9
Mandrake (Arg)
6p 14p 5p 12p 2p (20) 6p 1p 3p 4p 5p (19
REHAIZAT T. - 54.5
k - H6 - J PETERS
- Cde 7
6p 14p 5p 12p 2p (20) 6p 1p 3p 4p 5p (19
Gains : 0 €
10
Yaya Papaya (Nz)
8p 4p 8p 6p 9p 7p 9p (20) 9p 2p 1p 1p 6p
ZYRUL N.A. - 54
k - H7 - L KHOO
- Cde 9 - Oeil
8p 4p 8p 6p 9p 7p 9p (20) 9p 2p 1p 1p 6p
Gains : 0 €
11
Champagne Finale (Aus)
3p 2p 12p 4p 8p (20) 1p 4p 10p 1p 4p 4p
YUSOFF F. - 53.5
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 3 - Oeil
3p 2p 12p 4p 8p (20) 1p 4p 10p 1p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
Bruce Alnaughty (Aus)
5p 1p 5p (20) 11p 3p
VAN DER MERWE J. P. - 52.5
k - M4 - J ONG
- Cde 11 - Oeil Aust
5p 1p 5p (20) 11p 3p
Gains : 0 €
13
Born To Win (Nz)
4p 1p 4p 5p 7p 7p (20) 6p 9p 10p 2p 1p 3
UNFIXED - 52
k - H6 - L KHOO
- Cde 13 - Oeil
4p 1p 4p 5p 7p 7p (20) 6p 9p 10p 2p 1p 3
Gains : 0 €
14
Wind Of Liberty (Jpn)
4p 9p 7p (20) 6p 6p 6p 10p 3p 3p (19) 6p
UNFIXED - 51.5
k - H7 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 14
4p 9p 7p (20) 6p 6p 6p 10p 3p 3p (19) 6p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.