Nb chevaux : 12
Prix : 8333€
Discipline : Plat
Distance : 2400m
Conditions :
Pas de pronostics pour cette course |
Étude des partants
N° - Cheval
Voir
1 -
SEACRET (IRE)
SCHNEIDER MLLE C. - 61
k - H5 - WEISS MIROSLAV
- Cde 6 - Oeil Aust
1p 8p (20) 7p 4p 2p 1p 2p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2 -
GIULIETTA (CHE)
BURGIN T. - 60.5
k - F4 - ERNI CLAUDIA
- Cde 2 - Oeil
6p 3p 6p (20) 4p 2p 2p 5p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3 -
ALACON (SLO)
BESENYEI Fer. - 60
k - H4 - WEISS MIROSLAV
- Cde 4
4p 3p 7p (20) 4p 5p 1p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4 -
SHINDURO (IRE)
SCHOCH MME C. - 60
k - H8 - STADELMANN MONIKA
- Cde 10
2p 10p (20) 2p 5p 1p 3p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5 -
LORDINO (GER)
LEMEE Jul. - 60
k - H8 - WEISS MIROSLAV
- Cde 3 - Oeil Aust
5p (20) 3p 3p 2p 6p 1p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
6 -
MAISON BLEU (GB)
BURGER MLLE N. - 59.5
k - F7 - SPECK HANSJORG
- Cde 1
1p 3p (20) 2p 1p 2p 7p 3p 7p
Gains : 0 €
7 -
FLEUR D'IPANEMA
GUILBERT N. - 59.5
k - F8 - STADELMANN JOSEF
- Cde 12 - Oeil Aust
2p 1p 2p (20) 7p 6p 5p 6p 4p
Gains : 44615 €
8 -
ULTRA PRIDE
VERCELLI MME Ara. - 58
k - H5 - SPECK HANSJORG
- Cde 7
5p 10p (20) 7p 5p 4p 7p 1p 8p
Gains : 0 €
9 -
RUBY BEAUTY (GER)
LANGHARD MLLE J. - 56.5
k - F8 - LANGHARD WALTER
- Cde 8
1p 4p (20) 3p 7p 7p 3p 5p (19) 1p
Gains : 0 €
10 -
LE COLONEL (GER)
ZWAHLEN MME K. - 56
k - H9 - SCHARER ANDREAS
- Cde 11
9p (20) 6p 7p 4p 4p 6p (19) 3p 3p
Gains : 0 €
11 -
ELEGANZA
LHEUREUX C. - 55.5
k - F5 - SCHARER ANDREAS
- Cde 9
As 11p 2Hp AJp (20) 3Jp AHp 3Hp THp
Gains : 26340 €
12 -
SWAN LAKE (GER)
HARNOIS Ced. - 55
k - H7 - GEISSMANN DAGMAR
- Cde 5
11p 15p (20) 9p 12p 7p 14p 6p 2p
Gains : 29575 €
Étude des partants
N° - Cheval | Jockey | Poids | S/Age | Entraineur | C | O. | E. | Musique | Avis | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - seacret (ire) | schneider mlle c. | 61k | H5 | weiss miroslav | 6 | A | 1p 8p (20) 7p 4p 2p 1p 2p 7p | ||||||||||||
2 - giulietta (che) | burgin t. | 60.5k | F4 | erni claudia | 2 | X | 6p 3p 6p (20) 4p 2p 2p 5p 1p | ||||||||||||
3 - alacon (slo) | besenyei fer. | 60k | H4 | weiss miroslav | 4 | 4p 3p 7p (20) 4p 5p 1p 1p 1p | |||||||||||||
4 - shinduro (ire) | schoch mme c. | 60k | H8 | stadelmann monika | 10 | 2p 10p (20) 2p 5p 1p 3p 5p 4p | |||||||||||||
5 - lordino (ger) | lemee jul. | 60k | H8 | weiss miroslav | 3 | A | 5p (20) 3p 3p 2p 6p 1p 4p 8p | ||||||||||||
6 - maison bleu (gb) | burger mlle n. | 59.5k | F7 | speck hansjorg | 1 | 1p 3p (20) 2p 1p 2p 7p 3p 7p | |||||||||||||
7 - fleur d'ipanema | guilbert n. | 59.5k | F8 | stadelmann josef | 12 | A | 2p 1p 2p (20) 7p 6p 5p 6p 4p | ||||||||||||
8 - ultra pride | vercelli mme ara. | 58k | H5 | speck hansjorg | 7 | 5p 10p (20) 7p 5p 4p 7p 1p 8p | |||||||||||||
9 - ruby beauty (ger) | langhard mlle j. | 56.5k | F8 | langhard walter | 8 | 1p 4p (20) 3p 7p 7p 3p 5p (19) 1p | |||||||||||||
10 - le colonel (ger) | zwahlen mme k. | 56k | H9 | scharer andreas | 11 | 9p (20) 6p 7p 4p 4p 6p (19) 3p 3p | |||||||||||||
11 - eleganza | lheureux c. | 55.5k | F5 | scharer andreas | 9 | As 11p 2Hp AJp (20) 3Jp AHp 3Hp THp | |||||||||||||
12 - swan lake (ger) | harnois ced. | 55k | H7 | geissmann dagmar | 5 | 11p 15p (20) 9p 12p 7p 14p 6p 2p | |||||||||||||
J'ai déjà un compte.