Les course de la réunion 12 06/06/2021 à HOL-GRONINGEN
13:30
R12 C1
Vetplus Nederland-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Zagara Wise As
7a 3a Da 3a
2
Jacajoro Jc
4a 4a 4a (20) Da Da 4a 3a 7a 4a 3a 8a Da
WESTENBRINK J. - 1700
m - H5
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
4a 4a 4a (20) Da Da 4a 3a 7a 4a 3a 8a Da
Gains : 715 €
3
Kristy Scott
5a Da 3a 2a (20) 8a 2a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 1700
m - F4
- TESSELAAR D.
5a Da 3a 2a (20) 8a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Joekel Twiko
3a 5a 8a (20) 5a Da 7a 2a Da 4a Da 4a Da
KOOYMAN T.H. - 1700
m - H5
- Jan Henk Janssen - DP
3a 5a 8a (20) 5a Da 7a 2a Da 4a Da 4a Da
Gains : 580 €
5
Kairouan
2a 1a Da 8a Da (20) Da Da 3a 5a Da 9a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 1700
m - F4
- Frans van der Blonk
2a 1a Da 8a Da (20) Da Da 3a 5a Da 9a
Gains : 0 €
6
Kenzo Flevo
7a (20) 7a 1a
7
Cazorla Byd
6a 9a 2a 2a Da 4a 4a Da (20) 5a 3a
HAUBER Mar. - 1700
m - H4
- HAUBER M.
6a 9a 2a 2a Da 4a 4a Da (20) 5a 3a
Gains : 975 €
8
Helena Oldeson
4a 4a 9a Da 3a 2a (20) Da Da (19) Da 8a
KRUIS E. - 1700
m - F7
- FRANS WILDHAGEN - DP
4a 4a 9a Da 3a 2a (20) Da Da (19) Da 8a
Gains : 0 €
9
Face It
3a 10a 5a 9a (20) 3a 4a 4a 4a Da 8a (19)
DEKKER Jon. - 1700
m - F6
- Cees Dobber
3a 10a 5a 9a (20) 3a 4a 4a 4a Da 8a (19)
Gains : 880 €
10
Joep Swagerman
6a 5a 7a 5a 11a 6a 4a 6a (20) 5a 4a Aa 5
BOS Tho. - 1700
m - H5
- Frans van der Blonk
6a 5a 7a 5a 11a 6a 4a 6a (20) 5a 4a Aa 5
Gains : 0 €
11
Josanne Je
3a 3a (20) Da 6a 4a 6a 5a 7a (19) 6a 5a
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 1700
m - F5
- FRANS WILDHAGEN - D4
3a 3a (20) Da 6a 4a 6a 5a 7a (19) 6a 5a
Gains : 0 €
13:55
R12 C2
Peerd Van Ome Loeks-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
13:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hot Shot Rob
3a 3a 9a 4a (20) 6a 6a 3a 4a 8a 3a 4a 10
VAN DER TOL N. - 2300
m - F7
- HENK HAMMING
3a 3a 9a 4a (20) 6a 6a 3a 4a 8a 3a 4a 10
Gains : 7480 €
2
Cover Girl
7a 4a (20) 11a 5a 6a 2a 9a Da Da 2a 5a D
HAUBER Mar. - 2300
m - F7
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
7a 4a (20) 11a 5a 6a 2a 9a Da Da 2a 5a D
Gains : 8735 €
3
Giant Di Mucho
3a 8a Da Da (20) 1a 7a 5a 8a 1a (19) Da
MIERAS J. - 2300
m - H8
- TESSELAAR D.
3a 8a Da Da (20) 1a 7a 5a 8a 1a (19) Da
Gains : 4780 €
4
Iamtheonewhoknocks
6a 3a 8a (20) 1a 2a Da 6a 1a Da 5a 2a 4a
AALBERS MME C. - 2300
m - M6
- CAROLINE AALBERS - D4
6a 3a 8a (20) 1a 2a Da 6a 1a Da 5a 2a 4a
Gains : 5710 €
5
Jack Baldwin
1a 2a Da Da 2a 1a (20) Da 5a Da Da 1a 2a
MINNEMA D. - 2300
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
1a 2a Da Da 2a 1a (20) Da 5a Da Da 1a 2a
Gains : 5800 €
6
Eye Catcher C
3a 1a Da 1a 3a 4a 2a Da 1a (20) 8a 6a 3a
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2300
m - H5
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
3a 1a Da 1a 3a 4a 2a Da 1a (20) 8a 6a 3a
Gains : 6420 €
7
Karina Alki
2a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) Da 1a Da 2a 2a 4a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2300
m - F4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) Da 1a Da 2a 2a 4a Da
Gains : 500 €
8
Goah D'isere
2a 4a (20) 3a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 6a 7a 5a
DE REUS W. - 2300
m - H8
- WOUTER DE REUS
2a 4a (20) 3a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 6a 7a 5a
Gains : 5595 €
14:20
R12 C3
Yanna Victory-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
14:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
3
Kasjmir
6a
4
Koraal
(20) Aa 8a 6a Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2300
m - F4
- ROSALIE JANSSEN - DP
(20) Aa 8a 6a Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Kasper
(20) Da Da Da Da (19) 7a
JONGEJANS N. - 2300
m - M4
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
(20) Da Da Da Da (19) 7a
Gains : 0 €
6
Love Is All
7a 4a
7
Karla Pioneer
6a Da 3a Da
8
Dream Paasloo
5a Da
9
Kiekeboe
Da 1a
10
Keyser
4a 4a 6a 5a 3a 7a (20) 6a 7a 7a 8a 6a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2300
m - H4
- Frans van der Blonk
4a 4a 6a 5a 3a 7a (20) 6a 7a 7a 8a 6a Da
Gains : 0 €
14:45
R12 C4
Hrv Drachten-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
14:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Atlantic Wise L
6a Da 3a 4a 2a 2a (20) Da 1a Da Da 7a 5a
HAUBER Mar. - 2300
m - H5
- BOSSCHA A.W.
6a Da 3a 4a 2a 2a (20) Da 1a Da Da 7a 5a
Gains : 3380 €
2
Jeanne D'arc
5a 3a 6a 7a 3a 3a (20) 3a 1a 2a Da 6a 5a
ADEMA Ray. - 2300
m - F5
- Raymond Adema
5a 3a 6a 7a 3a 3a (20) 3a 1a 2a Da 6a 5a
Gains : 1680 €
3
Kiss And Ride
4a 2a Da 9a 4a (20) 10a 5a 4a 1a Da 8a 5
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2300
m - H4
- Bas Crebas
4a 2a Da 9a 4a (20) 10a 5a 4a 1a Da 8a 5
Gains : 2145 €
4
Kommaar Well
3a 5a 1a Da 5a 3a 2a Da 4a (20) 1a Da 2a
WESTENBRINK J. - 2300
m - F4
- Toon Wilderbeek
3a 5a 1a Da 5a 3a 2a Da 4a (20) 1a Da 2a
Gains : 2765 €
5
Kesper
1a (20) 6a 1a 1a Da 4a Da 2a 5a (19) Da
KORSMAN Mai. E. - 2300
m - H4
- TESSELAAR D. - DP
1a (20) 6a 1a 1a Da 4a Da 2a 5a (19) Da
Gains : 1800 €
6
Jet Bianco
2a (20) Aa 3a 1a 8a 3a (19) 3a 5a 3a 3a
AALBERS MME C. - 2300
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
2a (20) Aa 3a 1a 8a 3a (19) 3a 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Kenneth Heat
4a 1a 6a 3a 2a (20) 9a 5a 5a 4a 4a Da Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2300
m - H4
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
4a 1a 6a 3a 2a (20) 9a 5a 5a 4a 4a Da Da
Gains : 1660 €
8
Jor Di Grou
7a 3a 6a 6a (20) 3a 2a 1a 5a 3a 2a 5a 6a
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2300
m - H5
- DE WREDE A.
7a 3a 6a 6a (20) 3a 2a 1a 5a 3a 2a 5a 6a
Gains : 0 €
9
Ishtar
3a 5a 2a 4a 2a 2a (20) Da 7a 2a 3a 3a 3a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2300
m - F6
- TESSELAAR D. - D4
3a 5a 2a 4a 2a 2a (20) Da 7a 2a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 2485 €
10
Joan Collins
1a 5a 1a (20) 6a 0a 1a 3a 2a 1a Da 1a 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2300
m - F5
- Nathalie de Vreede
1a 5a 1a (20) 6a 0a 1a 3a 2a 1a Da 1a 5a
Gains : 0 €
11
Jewel Starlake
3a 1a 5a 2a (20) 7a 3a Da 4a 2a Da 4a 4a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2300
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - DP
3a 1a 5a 2a (20) 7a 3a Da 4a 2a Da 4a 4a
Gains : 3400 €
15:10
R12 C5
Drafsport Aduard-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2240m
Départ prévu :
15:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nibali Vivantis
7a 2a 1a 1a Da (20) 1a
VAN DER WAL J. - 2240
m - H4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - DA
7a 2a 1a 1a Da (20) 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Fip Junior
8a (20) 8a 4a 7a 7a 1a 2a 8a 2a Da 6a Aa
DEKKER Jon. - 2240
m - M9
- CAROLINE AALBERS
8a (20) 8a 4a 7a 7a 1a 2a 8a 2a Da 6a Aa
Gains : 6190 €
3
Jasmine Dragon
2a 5a 4a 8a 5a (20) 1a 3a 1a 1a 4a 3a 4a
JONGEJANS N. - 2260
m - F5
- HENK HAMMING
2a 5a 4a 8a 5a (20) 1a 3a 1a 1a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 6815 €
4
Fullrich V Assum
8a 3a 10a 3a 2a (20) 6a 6a Da 7a 5a 2a 7
MINNEMA D. - 2260
m - F9
- Natasja Sprengers
8a 3a 10a 3a 2a (20) 6a 6a Da 7a 5a 2a 7
Gains : 8625 €
5
Kenickie Kite
8a 2a 5a 7a Da 2a (20) 4a 3a 2a 6a 2a 4a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2260
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
8a 2a 5a 7a Da 2a (20) 4a 3a 2a 6a 2a 4a
Gains : 11925 €
6
Gerson Boko
3a 4a 3a 8a 2a 5a (20) 8a 2a 3a 1a 2a 2a
HETTELING JR C. - 2260
m - H8
- Cees Hetteling jr.
3a 4a 3a 8a 2a 5a (20) 8a 2a 3a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 9785 €
7
El Salsa
8a 7a (20) 6a 1a 5a 2a 5a 9a 6a (19) 3a
STEUR W.C. - 2260
m - H10
- Willem Steur
8a 7a (20) 6a 1a 5a 2a 5a 9a 6a (19) 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Iznogood Darby
4a 1a 2a 5a Aa 4a 5a 4a (20) Aa 1a 3a (1
BAAS J. - 2260
m - H5
- BAAS J.
4a 1a 2a 5a Aa 4a 5a 4a (20) Aa 1a 3a (1
Gains : 0 €
9
Ghislaine
(20) Da 1a Da 6m 8a 4a 6a 1a 6a 3a 4a 10
HAUBER Mar. - 2260
m - F8
- HAUBER M.
(20) Da 1a Da 6m 8a 4a 6a 1a 6a 3a 4a 10
Gains : 11485 €
15:35
R12 C6
Merwestaal Moerdijk Stayerskampioenschap
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2800m
Départ prévu :
15:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Devil
(20) Da 5a 2a 2a Da Da 9a Da 1a 3a 2a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2800
m - H8
- WILLEM ZWIERS - DP
(20) Da 5a 2a 2a Da Da 9a Da 1a 3a 2a
Gains : 16560 €
2
Flavius Boko
6a 3a 5a 3a 5a 6a (20) 5a Da 4a 3a 4a 1a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2800
m - H9
- KOOYMAN T.H.
6a 3a 5a 3a 5a 6a (20) 5a Da 4a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 17890 €
3
Beau Gaillard
10a Da 6a (20) 8a 5a 4a 5a 1a 8a 3a Da 7
DEKKER Jon. - 2800
m - H10
- Nathalie de Vreede - DA
10a Da 6a (20) 8a 5a 4a 5a 1a 8a 3a Da 7
Gains : 16450 €
4
Macho Byd
4a 5a (20) Da 3a 5a 4a Da (19) 6a 4a 3a
WESTENBRINK J. - 2800
m - H11
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
4a 5a (20) Da 3a 5a 4a Da (19) 6a 4a 3a
Gains : 29048 €
5
Calamintha
0a 5a 1a 3a 3a 1a (20) 2a 2a 5a 1a 1a 1a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2800
m - F6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
0a 5a 1a 3a 3a 1a (20) 2a 2a 5a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 31568 €
6
Cashflow
1a 2a 4m 6m 7a 2m (20) 5a 6a 6a 2m 1m 2m
JANSSEN MME R. - 2800
m - F12
- ROSALIE JANSSEN - D4
1a 2a 4m 6m 7a 2m (20) 5a 6a 6a 2m 1m 2m
Gains : 0 €
7
Velten Limelight
6a 3a 4a 2a 1a (20) 5a 7a 4a 4a 0a 2a
PALING MME Dai. - 2820
m - H5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - DP
6a 3a 4a 2a 1a (20) 5a 7a 4a 4a 0a 2a
Gains : 52997 €
8
Erwood D'ecajeul
8a 0a 3a 2a 6a 7a Da (20) 9a 5a (19) Da
FIKSE J. - 2820
m - H7
- Jaap Fikse
8a 0a 3a 2a 6a 7a Da (20) 9a 5a (19) Da
Gains : 64570 €
9
Archibald
1a 2a Da 5a Da Da 2a 7a (20) 7a Da Da 5a
MIERAS J. - 2820
m - H11
- GRIFT H.
1a 2a Da 5a Da Da 2a 7a (20) 7a Da Da 5a
Gains : 333530 €
16:00
R12 C7
Pensionstal Nienhuis-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
16:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
4
Indy Byd
5a
5
Ira D'elems
7a 5a 7a 6a Da Da
6
King Fanatic
8a 7a 4a 6a 6a (20) Da 9a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2300
m - H3
- Frans van der Blonk
8a 7a 4a 6a 6a (20) Da 9a
Gains : 0 €
7
Kaenia
4a 7a 3a 8a
JANSSEN MME R. - 2300
m - F4
- ROSALIE JANSSEN - DP
4a 7a 3a 8a
Gains : 0 €
8
Kingsley Star
3a 4a 5a
9
Jett Rebel
6a Da (20) 5a 2a Da 7a 4a 3a Da
HAUBER Mar. - 2300
m - H5
- HAUBER M.
6a Da (20) 5a 2a Da 7a 4a 3a Da
Gains : 580 €
J'ai déjà un compte.