Les partants PMU du 11/06/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 15:15
- Réunion 2 • NANTES – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 10:45
- Réunion 4 • LYON PARILLY – 14:30
- Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:20
- Réunion 6 • TOULOUSE – 18:35
C6
Aborigene
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
21
C2
Acer Alley (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
7.9
C8
Albert Bridge
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
10
C8
Alexina
Jockey : Lefranc T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
15
C6
Alforrocho
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Schoof R.
20
C7
American Lily
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
16
C10
Amour Nocturne
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
17
C1
Ancient Rome (Usa)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.6
C4
Arca Royal (Bel)
Jockey : Francois St. •
Entraineur : Plasschaert Jm.
91
C6
Ayana
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
6.5
C2
Beaute Cachee
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
70
C7
Bering Palace
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
13
C5
Bienne
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
2.7
C4
Big Bourbon
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
21
C8
Blue One
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
25
C5
Bobby
Jockey : Lefranc T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
23
C7
Bois Combray
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
6.1
C4
Bouti
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
61
C10
Brazing
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
7.7
C4
Bresolettes
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
4.8
C6
Charlotte's Web
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Ward J.
7.2
C6
Clear Man (Ire)
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
26
C10
Cloud Dancer
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
45
C3
Cobreces (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
9.7
C8
Collingham (Ger)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5.9
C9
Coral Boy
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
2.6
C9
Cordey Dancer
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
22
C8
Cornicello
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
2.7
C10
Crying Over Here (Ire)
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
67
C4
Daidalaa
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
8.3
C9
Dalstar
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
27
C5
Deal Is Done
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
4.5
C8
Delta Planform (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
21
C6
Don Papa
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Drean M.
9.6
C9
Douville
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
9.1
C10
Edgar Best (Ire)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
10
C5
El Encanto
Jockey : Mackay A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
45
C4
En Or
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
16
C1
Everillo
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bresson (S) F.
22
C10
Falcon Run
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
12
C9
Famous Line
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Maes B.
42
C1
Feel The Beat
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
7.4
C8
Flash Tempo
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
4.5
C4
Forest Of Wisdom (Gb)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
24
C3
Freedom
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.4
C10
Gold Kafe
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
7.2
C4
Gotham Queen
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
C6
Grey Sensation (Ire)
Jockey : Bertrand G. •
Entraineur : Bertrand G.
6.1
C6
Honeymoon
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Edwardsson Giron Mme R.
14
C5
Hypocondriac
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
12
C10
Inca Man
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
9
C4
Intelligencia
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
28
C6
Irish D'alsace
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Mathis R.
25
C10
It's All A Dream
Jockey : Mackay A. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
35
C5
Jackie Step
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
18
C1
Jay Gatsby
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
7.4
C2
Juska
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
11
C10
Kailyn (Ger)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
9.7
C7
Kenmor
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
11
C10
King Platin
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
10
C2
La Chascona
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
22
C2
Lacuna (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
6.8
C7
Laquyood (Gb)
Jockey : Geisler Mme E.m. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
69
C1
Le Cadeau (Gb)
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
18
C5
Le Gardolot
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
15
C2
Lenalov
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
35
C9
Linda's Cap
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
8.8
C6
Livoye
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
34
C9
Lovely Miss
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
9.5
C10
Maille Story
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
19
C3
Majorette
Jockey : Mackay A. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
27
C3
Manzon
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
44
C5
Mariechedanz (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
18
C10
Maxi Bello
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
34
C2
Miss World
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
42
C9
Momour (Usa)
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Limousy D.
20
C9
Motorsport
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
14
C7
My Lovely One
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
4.7
C9
Ni Chaud Ni Froid
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
65
C7
Nightdance Man (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
22
C3
Oakley (Ger)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
24
C9
Olga
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Jung Mlle C.
55
C5
Olympiana
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
11
C7
Oncle Fernand
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
26
C4
Optimism
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3
C4
Orendina
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
7.3
C9
Orpanama Davis
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
37
C6
Papa Winner
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
3.9
C7
Philosophy
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Mace Jl.
42
C6
Pink Lotus
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
46
C10
Polly Gray (Ire)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
25
C5
Pomela Laujac
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
34
C6
Primus Incitatus (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
30
C4
Roque Fort Baileys
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
53
C2
Sake
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.3
C1
San Antonio
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
30
C2
Saramouche (Usa)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.9
C7
Sarati
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
45
C1
Scherzo
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
6.5
C2
Sea Of Ash
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
12
C8
Sevillana (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
7.9
C4
Shafaaf (Usa)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
6.1
C8
Shahzadeh
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
55
C5
Shanakill
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.3
C3
Shiyrvann
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
3.8
C7
Showersofblessing
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
23
C10
Silver Cristal (Usa)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
7.4
C7
Siouville
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
47
C5
Smart Eagle
Jockey : Neuville Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
61
C9
Snowy Sunday
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
10
C7
Soho Vicky (Ire)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
9.5
C8
Sotoun
Jockey : Mackay A. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
73
C6
Spanish Time (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
60
C7
Stade Velodrome
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
22
C10
Sunkawakan
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
21
C3
Tayberry
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
2.3
C9
Tepeka (Gb)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
43
C9
The Donald
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
14
C8
Threshold
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Fortineau H.
74
C7
Tom Red (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
5.9
C1
Touristic (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4
C2
Txope
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
10
C6
What A Story
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Baudy M.
38
C5
With Me
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
32
C2
Wonder
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
24
C7
Zarica
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
16
C8
Belle De Manche
Jockey : Le Floch T. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
52
C3
Caesarus D'ela
Jockey : Marchand Erw. •
Entraineur : Bizeul S.
13
C8
Caftan Besp
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
68
C8
Caid Dore
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
3.2
C6
Calin Des Moissons
Jockey : Dersoir-Habib W. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
49
C8
Climax De Bapre
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
21
C3
Columbia
Jockey : Lelievre Mme J. •
Entraineur : Dutheil D.
44
C6
Crack D'ariane
Jockey : Jardin S. D. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
39
C8
Cristal Pierji
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
18
C8
Da Vinci Bond
Jockey : Raffegeau J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
14
C7
Dahlia Du Pont
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
78
C3
Danika Des Caves
Jockey : Lecoq M. •
Entraineur : Le Cerf J.m.
91
C3
Daraghiu Jeep
Jockey : Guillon Mme Kat. •
Entraineur : Guillon Mme K.
38
C7
Dear Money
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
10
C6
Deci Dela
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
5.8
C6
Dede Au Chalet
Jockey : Peltier T. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
32
C8
Defi De La Coudre
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Forget J.l.
45
C7
Dialo Des Keches
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
5
C7
Diane Du Levant
Jockey : Boutet Ch. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
148
C3
Divin Du Vieuxcour
Jockey : Carre B. •
Entraineur : Chupin Th.
7.1
C3
Divine Du Sud
Jockey : Chretien A. •
Entraineur : Deshaies S.
51
C6
Divine Folie
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
97
C6
Dixie De Parniere
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
10
C8
Dixie Turgot
Jockey : Lecathelinais Fra. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
96
C6
Django Rudelande
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
13
C8
Don Josco
Jockey : Joseph B. •
Entraineur : Joseph E.
59
C6
Donato Bello
Jockey : Buttier Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
15
C3
Drago Star
Jockey : Debris B. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
5.4
C6
Du Scion
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Kondritz M.
2.6
C6
Duang Taa
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
11
C3
Duck Dryme
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
2.2
C8
Duvallon Barbes
Jockey : Lebouteiller J. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller J.
3.2
C6
Echo Gema
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
54
C7
Eclair D'epona
Jockey : Lebouteiller K. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
84
C3
Ecureuil Babou
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Launois J.r.
12
C7
Eldora Heulinoise
Jockey : Boutin Antony •
Entraineur : Boutin Ph.
59
C8
Elegant Horse
Jockey : Marmion S. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
27
C8
Eliot Du Louvet
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer D.
5.2
C3
Emeraude Du Vif
Jockey : Mousset Jea. •
Entraineur : Audran J.c.
34
C7
Emika Rime
Jockey : Soulat F. Ph. •
Entraineur : Soulat F.p.
192
C3
Emir Du Bouillon
Jockey : Touchard F. •
Entraineur : Beausse J.j.
27
C3
Enjeera
Jockey : Jublot I. •
Entraineur : David M.
15
C7
Enrique
Jockey : Pointeau T. •
Entraineur : Pointeau T.
37
C8
Enzo Viva
Jockey : Coignard M. •
Entraineur : Lercier F.
34
C7
Eperon De Freca
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
6.9
C8
Epona Du Passage
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
30
C7
Eros Du Ferron
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
5.4
C6
Erwinn De Beaum
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Monthule P.
4.7
C8
Eureka Vrie
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
79
C3
Ever Favori
Jockey : Goetz Mme Mau. •
Entraineur : Lemoine Mlle A.
38
C3
Everton
Jockey : Poirier G. Y. •
Entraineur : Crepeau E.
75
C2
Fadila
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
3.6
C7
Fahrenheit Flower
Jockey : Roger S. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
21
C2
Fakir Du Levant
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
17
C2
Fakir Gascon
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
20
C2
Fascinante Hub
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Pasquier D.
36
C7
Fee Lucernaise
Jockey : Charuel M. •
Entraineur : Charuel M.
4.2
C7
First Des Charrons
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
7.6
C2
Forjet Vogouliere
Jockey : Bacsich Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
14
C7
Fou De Toi Forgan
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
15
C2
Fuego De Touchyvon
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Viel Pierre Mme N.
36
C4
Gaby Meslois
Jockey : Forniglia W. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
59
C2
Gagnant Gema
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
6.4
C4
Gaston Des Sables
Jockey : Demas R. •
Entraineur : Diabat J.p.
11
C2
Gatekeeper
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
68
C4
Gazelle De Monts
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Groizeau J.
79
C4
Gazelle De Vivoin
Jockey : Abrivard P. •
Entraineur : Soulat F.p.
83
C4
Gazon Meslois
Jockey : Foure Ch. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
88
C4
Gela De Bellouet
Jockey : Monthule G. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
11
C4
Gentlemen Golfeur
Jockey : Boutin Antony •
Entraineur : Boutin Ph.
5.9
C4
Georges Du Hour
Jockey : Dupont Emi. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
13
C4
Ghost Of Fashion
Jockey : Auvrai Mlle Ser. •
Entraineur : Plaire B.r.
39
C4
Gianpaolo
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
40
C4
Gina Du Mouchel
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
6.2
C2
Gitan Danpierre
Jockey : Dersoir-Habib W. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
67
C4
Golf
Jockey : Lebarque V. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
8.3
C4
Good De Tillard
Jockey : Abrivard J. E. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.3
C2
Good Morning Bibis
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
15
C2
Good Vibrations
Jockey : Planchenault Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
2.9
C4
Gradin Du Stade
Jockey : Lecathelinais Fra. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
14
C4
Grandgousier
Jockey : Deville J. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
151
C2
Gunnar La Mesange
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
11
C5
Harpie Du Gite
Jockey : Papillon G. •
Entraineur : Barette R.
115
C5
Harry De Miennais
Jockey : Fougeres Cl. Y. •
Entraineur : Fougeres C.m.
7.8
C5
Hescalibur
Jockey : Le Floch T. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
45
C5
Hier Haufor
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
7.7
C5
High Fire Dairpet
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
2.1
C5
Hiver D'authise
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Geslin P.a.
10
C5
Hoco Meslois
Jockey : Forniglia W. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
13
C5
Hold The Line
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
32
C5
Homere Des Noues
Jockey : Godard J. M. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
13
C5
Hysope Du Bocage
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
6.3
C1
Ice Cream D'ete
Jockey : Roger S. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
38
C1
Ideal De Baille
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
10
C1
Ideale De Bonnefoi
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
117
C1
Ignace De Coquerie
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
8.1
C1
Ilara Des Veys
Jockey : Dubreil J. •
Entraineur : Dubreil J.
45
C1
Ilona Dika
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
12
C1
Impact Du Boulay
Jockey : Deroyand P. •
Entraineur : Deroyand Ph.
16
C1
Impressive Ti
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Tipke H.j.
1.8
C1
Ines Lucernaise
Jockey : Charuel M. •
Entraineur : Charuel M.
102
C1
Ivan De L'erdre
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Gautier Y.
6.1
C1
Ixel De L'aumoy
Jockey : Grimault A. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
22
C2
Apache Jeloca
Jockey : Bot E. •
Entraineur : Johnny Westenbrink
13
C2
Baladin Williams
Jockey : Fikse J. •
Entraineur : Jaap Fikse
53
C2
Born To Run
Jockey : Schoonhoven S. •
Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
20
C2
Colt Turgot
Jockey : Van Der Blonk F.w. •
Entraineur : Frans Van Der Blonk
76
C2
Declic Du Gade
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Danny Mahieu
3.6
C2
Djoko's Way
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Eric Westerveld
80
C2
Dorthez Prestance
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
9.7
C3
Dream Fashion
Jockey : Bot E. •
Entraineur : Johnny Westenbrink
33
C5
Durk M Boko
Jockey : Van Der Blonk F.w. •
Entraineur : Huug Van Dijk
15
C7
El Greco
Jockey : Schoonhoven S. •
Entraineur : Hauber M.
31
C7
Fado De Padd
Jockey : Dekker Jon. •
Entraineur : Aonne De Wrede
2.4
C2
Fakir De Beauvalet
Jockey : Kamminga C. •
Entraineur : Kamminga C.
1.6
C2
Formidable D'azur
Jockey : Mieras J. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
25
C6
Freek Schermer
Jockey : Kooyman T.h. •
Entraineur : Westerveld F.
63
C7
Gadget Rapid
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
6.4
C7
Gaillac De Vandel
Jockey : Bakker A. •
Entraineur : Jan Henk Janssen
5.4
C5
General Lee
Jockey : Bos Tho. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
104
C7
Ginger Well
Jockey : Westenbrink J. •
Entraineur : Johnny Westenbrink
74
C6
Gipsy Starlake
Jockey : Bos Tho. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
73
C7
Globe Du Chatelet
Jockey : De Leeuw C. J. •
Entraineur : Cees De Leeuw
67
C6
Goo River Flevo
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
66
C5
Gustafson
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
9.2
C5
Hambo Transs R
Jockey : Brouwer M. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
43
C7
Hangoun Du Bocage
Jockey : Minnema D. •
Entraineur : Bas Crebas
21
C7
Harley Mokoson
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Offeringa
10
C7
Hugh De Touchyvon
Jockey : Crebas Baa. J. •
Entraineur : Bas Crebas
4.5
C6
Indigo
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
1.7
C6
Iznogood Darby
Jockey : Baas J. •
Entraineur : Baas J.
11
C5
Jank Summerland
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Hugo Langeweg Jr.
4.5
C6
Jo Black
Jockey : Posthumus A. •
Entraineur : Willem Swart
4.3
C6
John King Boko
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Erwin Bot
15
C3
Kansas Lobell
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
5.9
C3
Karola
Jockey : Wildhagen Chi. •
Entraineur : Frans Wildhagen
40
C3
Katrionalemayrocks
Jockey : Offeringa J. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Offeringa
60
C3
Ken Bull
Jockey : Kamminga C. •
Entraineur : Kamminga C.
25
C6
Konark F Boko
Jockey : Brouwer M. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
14
C3
Kuyt F Boko
Jockey : Bakker A. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
4.8
C6
Lambada Zon
Jockey : De Haan P. •
Entraineur : Patrick De Haan
17
C4
Leroy Schermer
Jockey : Rothengatter Mic. F. •
Entraineur : Rothengatter M.f.
8.8
C4
Let It Be Vp
Jockey : Brouwer M. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
1.4
C4
Let's Go Br
Jockey : Obermeijer Den. •
Entraineur : Patrick De Haan
100
C4
Lexia Boko
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
25
C4
Lidero
Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
26
C4
Lion's Wish
Jockey : Minnema D. •
Entraineur : Bas Crebas
36
C4
Lionora Petnic
Jockey : Offeringa J. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Offeringa
92
C4
Lord Bianco
Jockey : Ebbinge R. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
11
C5
Louie Brodde
Jockey : Grift H. J. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
54
C4
Luuk Schermer
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Danny Brouwer
6.6
C3
Nelio Vrijthout
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Hugo Langeweg Jr.
18
C5
Officer Stephen
Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
7
C5
Prosperous
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
1.7
C6
Red Light Dc
Jockey : Mieras J. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
15
C5
Very Impressive S
Jockey : Kamminga C. •
Entraineur : Kamminga C.
62
C5
Victorymoko
Jockey : Kooyman T.h. •
Entraineur : Johnny Westenbrink
82
C3
Wild West Diamant
Jockey : Brouwer M. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
1.5
C1
Al Capdamunt
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
12
C1
Ameera
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
7.6
C4
Asterios
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Stadelmann J.
11
C2
Atlanta
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
4.1
C5
Black Night
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
20
C7
Blind Drunk (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
9.1
C3
Boum Boum Tam Tam
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
37
C2
Bunglejungleparty (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
7.2
C8
Burning Victory
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Mullins Wp.
3
C5
Camilla My Love (Ire)
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
15
C3
City Cat
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Kerekes K.
131
C8
Creative
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
3.7
C8
Delphi Boum
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
26
C4
Dhevanafushi (Gb)
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.1
C4
El Caliente
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
12
C6
Eustache
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
3.1
C6
Feedesreves
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
8
C5
Fiona
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
19
C3
Freestyle
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
99
C4
French Pegasus
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Cardenne Mlle C.
4.4
C3
French Rose
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9.3
C8
Frimousse Baie (Aq)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Le Gall Mme M.
3.7
C7
Fur Hat (Gb)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : F.. Hughes Mme J.
4.4
C5
Grisdelux
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
31
C3
Happy Lane
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
20
C5
Harmonieuse
Jockey : Bouvier Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
103
C4
High Flying Bird
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Haigh Mlle V.
106
C2
Hilaire (Gb)
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
10
C7
Hurly Cane
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
4.5
C3
Ici Vindecy
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
14
C6
Ingenious Machine
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
12
C6
Jardin Bleu
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5
C8
Jashpur
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Kujath W.
11
C5
Joyeux Malpic
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
4.1
C8
Kazain
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Weber M.
49
C4
Kylhead
Jockey : Bouvier Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
9.2
C4
La Fibre
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
37
C7
Lady Valou
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
1.8
C1
Leopards Park
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6.2
C3
Like You (Gb)
Jockey : Chesneau A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
11
C4
Lily Apple
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
18
C5
Maneki Neko
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
38
C4
Mansoun
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
15
C5
Mathix
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
7.3
C3
Melizabeth
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
133
C4
Millie Lily (Ire)
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
22
C1
Mona Lisa
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
14
C6
Mr Riem
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Kerekes K.
13
C3
Not In Doubt (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
12
C1
Perfect
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
12
C8
Pont Au Change
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
21
C6
Portalis
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
11
C6
Princesse Eleanor
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
13
C3
Pulsing
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
75
C1
Red Light
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
38
C3
Rock Joyeux
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
2.2
C2
Rock Of The Glade
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
33
C4
Saxone (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
25
C4
Shyamala (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
20
C3
Stonetail (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
6
C5
Storm Katy
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
4.6
C2
Texas
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
2.9
C5
Thymian (Ger)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Weber M.
12
C5
Tiptop
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Aidant G. C.
10
C8
Uchronique
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
8.2
C1
Ursuly (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
2.7
C1
Valdarann
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.7
C7
Vendome Think
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
13
C2
Vino Bello
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
4.5
C4
Waldkauz
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
5.6
C3
Waldsheriff (Ger)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
11
C5
Wayne
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
10
C5
Wheel Of Chance
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
19
C5
White Elusive
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
44
C3
Wiebke
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
72
C4
Willy Boy
Jockey : Daifi Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
47
C6
Windy Welly
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
49
C6
Yamina
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.9
C2
Zilya
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
8.9
C4
Ampia Mede Sm
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
1.6
C4
Armour As
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
6.4
C1
Cadence Del Fretta
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Guilloux P.
101
C1
Catch My Love
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
8.5
C5
Charmant De Zack
Jockey : Smorgon M. •
Entraineur : Smorgon M.
18
C6
Danse Cadence
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Poutrel J.
33
C1
Darling Lorraine
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
72
C1
Darquana Du Nord
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
78
C6
Deauvilla
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
39
C6
Deesse Des Noes
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
87
C1
Delmonica
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
69
C6
Devil Or Angel
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Demuynck F.
50
C6
Dudu Du Noyer
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
69
C1
Eclipse D'orient
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
6.6
C1
Effigie Madrik
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
21
C6
Ekeren
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
5.1
C6
Emeraude Del Phedo
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
4.3
C4
Eric The Eel
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
7.9
C1
Etoile De Quesny
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
2
C1
Etonne De Carsi
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
18
C4
Fakir De Mahey
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
8.9
C6
Fast Cash
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
5.9
C6
Fasty Du Luot
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.4
C6
Feder Perrine
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
8.9
C4
Fly Speed
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
13
C6
Fosca Ludoise
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
12
C3
Gibus De Navary
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
40
C3
Girly Lady
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
17
C3
Gitano Jack
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
2.8
C4
Gloranie Des Noes
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
18
C3
Gold Mencourt
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
15
C4
Goodman Turgot
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
36
C3
Gourgandine
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
34
C2
Hades De Vandel
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
9.9
C7
Halma Vici
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
13
C7
Handel Turgot
Jockey : Monnier G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
50
C2
Happy Pacha
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.4
C2
Happy Story
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
5.1
C2
Harley De Laumac
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
46
C2
Haut Brion
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
21
C3
Have A Dream
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
12
C7
Have A Love
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
15
C7
Havrais
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
4.1
C7
Hawai De L'aumoy
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Rotsaert M.
42
C7
Hayrton Magic
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Lefrou G.
36
C2
Heart Of Gold
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
97
C2
Hede Darling
Jockey : Dubois J. Pie. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
65
C7
Hedene Besp
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
31
C7
Hello De Ligny
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
1.6
C3
Hells Bells
Jockey : Duvaldestin Th. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
18
C2
Hermes Pat
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
2
C2
Hermine Girl
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
47
C7
Hiris De Piencourt
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
31
C7
His Dream De Cahot
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
23
C3
Hymne Du Gers
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
1.9
C5
Ikacou Des Cinty
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
12
C5
Impact Player
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allard E.
29
C5
Inbreed
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
12
C5
Iron Meslois
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
23
C5
Izoard Vedaquais
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
1.5
C4
Juan Bros
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
26
C5
Lincoln Transs R
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
87
C1
Millie Millionaire
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
4.1
C5
Usain Lobell
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
4.2
C1
Voyage D'amour
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lenders M.
22
C6
Cajun Des Baux
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
30
C6
Calicio Bello
Jockey : Honore A. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
54
C6
Chibairo D'iraty
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
52
C6
Dauphin Du Lot
Jockey : Muel B. •
Entraineur : Muel B.
32
C6
De Padd
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
4.4
C6
Detales
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
113
C6
Divine Monceau
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
6.8
C6
Doosty
Jockey : Lerebourg B. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
13
C6
Dorun Beam
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
14
C6
Douglas Du Pont
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Vidal Y.
11
C6
Duo Seguinel
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
8.1
C6
Eclat De La Rouvre
Jockey : Yvon M. •
Entraineur : Yvon M.
15
C6
Espoir De Bellouet
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
48
C6
Eureka Du Fosse
Jockey : Saccomandi L. •
Entraineur : Saccomandi L.
10
C6
Fangio Cobo
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Ruault M.j.
6
J'ai déjà un compte.