Les course de la réunion 2 14/06/2021 à NOR-JARLSBERG
11:35
R2 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Windsongs Star
2a Da 1a 7a 0a Da (20) 3a Da 4a 3a 0a Da
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H5
- SKADSDAMMEN Annette
2a Da 1a 7a 0a Da (20) 3a Da 4a 3a 0a Da
Gains : 6005 €
2
Present Tile
5a 2a 5a 5a Da 1a 2a (20) 2a 2a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - H4
- ANDERSSEN Trond
5a 2a 5a 5a Da 1a 2a (20) 2a 2a
Gains : 4216 €
3
Electrique A.
2a 6a 3a 5a 0a 2a 5a (20) 5a 3a 1a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - F5
- REFSDAL Brede
2a 6a 3a 5a 0a 2a 5a (20) 5a 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 4410 €
4
Truly Superb
0a 7a 5a 5a 5a (20) 0a 5a 0a 5a 3a 0a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - F5
- ROMTVEIT Lars O.
0a 7a 5a 5a 5a (20) 0a 5a 0a 5a 3a 0a
Gains : 4410 €
5
June Touch
6a 0a 0a Aa (20) 5a 0a 1a 6a 0a 6a (19)
AARLIE MME R. - 2100
m - F8
- TANDBERG Audun
6a 0a 0a Aa (20) 5a 0a 1a 6a 0a 6a (19)
Gains : 3974 €
6
The Normal One
3a 2a 4a 6a 6a Da 0a (20) 0a Da 2a Da 3a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H5
- KROGH-HANSSEN Karoline
3a 2a 4a 6a 6a Da 0a (20) 0a Da 2a Da 3a
Gains : 5885 €
7
Controversy
4a 6a (20) 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 6a 6a 3a 5a (1
JOHANSEN Kai - 2100
m - H5
- JOHANSEN Kai
4a 6a (20) 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 6a 6a 3a 5a (1
Gains : 4264 €
8
N.y. Envole Moi
5a 5a 0a 0a 5a (20) 4a 4a 3a 3a 6a 5a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H5
- GOTTLING Per
5a 5a 0a 0a 5a (20) 4a 4a 3a 3a 6a 5a
Gains : 5089 €
9
Six O'clock News
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 3a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - M3
- HAMRE Frode
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 3729 €
10
Wilson Laylock
3a 2a 0a (20) 0a 3a 1a 6a
FLATEN G. - 2100
m - H4
- JOHNSEN Sverre A.
3a 2a 0a (20) 0a 3a 1a 6a
Gains : 3150 €
12:05
R2 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Keyser Soze
(20) Da Da 0a 0a 2a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H8
- ANDERSSEN Trond
(20) Da Da 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 1017 €
2
Vikanti
5a 4a 3a (20) 0a 8a 0a 0a 0a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H4
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
5a 4a 3a (20) 0a 8a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 1163 €
3
Formula Photo
6a 5a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - M3
- DAHL Ine Elisabeth
6a 5a
Gains : 630 €
4
Maiden Creation
(20) 0a 5a 0a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - F4
- ANDERSSEN Trond
(20) 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 193 €
5
6
Thai Daphne
4a 6a 5a
STEINE Bjo. - 2100
m - F5
- WESSEL Martine
4a 6a 5a
Gains : 775 €
7
Leonardo Tibur
Qa (20) 0a Da
TVEDT Her. R. - 2100
m - H3
- SVILAND Terje
Qa (20) 0a Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Thai Martell
0a 0a 1a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H4
- ROSTEN Lage
0a 0a 1a
Gains : 1163 €
9
Mount Everest
6a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 6a
VALSTAD HAGMANN MME Ani. - 2100
m - H4
- VAALER Fredrik
6a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 6a
Gains : 1357 €
10
Khloe B.r.
4a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - F3
- GOTTLING Per
4a
Gains : 484 €
11
Riverside Princess
Da 4a 0a Da 3a Aa (20) 0a 0a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - F4
- SAEVES Jan
Da 4a 0a Da 3a Aa (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 824 €
12
Eartha Bambina
8a Aa 4a 5a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - F13
- ALMOEN Helge F.
8a Aa 4a 5a 0a
Gains : 678 €
12:35
R2 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
South Valley May
6a 4a (20) 4a 3a 1a 1a 5a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - F4
- UNDEM Henning
6a 4a (20) 4a 3a 1a 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 4944 €
2
Snappy Lizzy
Da 2a 2a 1a 5a (20) 4a 6a 1a 3a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - F4
- ANDERSSEN Trond
Da 2a 2a 1a 5a (20) 4a 6a 1a 3a
Gains : 6010 €
3
L'ideal Lavec
0a (20) 0a 6a 0a 5a (19) 4a 4a Da 4a
ODEGAARD Knu. A. - 2100
m - F6
- GJOLBERG Torgeir
0a (20) 0a 6a 0a 5a (19) 4a 4a Da 4a
Gains : 4507 €
4
Ezra H.
6a 0a 5a 0a (20) 0a 3a 1a 5a 0a 7a 4a 3a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - F6
- HOYVIK Line Wiktoria
6a 0a 5a 0a (20) 0a 3a 1a 5a 0a 7a 4a 3a
Gains : 4071 €
5
Squanto
6a 3a 2a Da Da 1a (20) 6a 5a
JOHANSEN Kai - 2100
m - H4
- JOHANSEN Kai
6a 3a 2a Da Da 1a (20) 6a 5a
Gains : 3985 €
6
Breeders Superb
6a 1a 3a 1a 3a 2a (20) 6a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - M4
- ROMTVEIT Lars O.
6a 1a 3a 1a 3a 2a (20) 6a
Gains : 4847 €
7
Kamperhaugs Don
0a 2a 1a 2a 1a (20) 1a 6a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H4
- MIDTFJELD Per Oleg
0a 2a 1a 2a 1a (20) 1a 6a
Gains : 6107 €
8
Mountain Valdimir
Da 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 5a (20) 4a 0a 0a 7a
ENGEBRATHEN MME C. - 2100
m - M5
- ENGEBRATHEN Connie
Da 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 5a (20) 4a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 4653 €
9
Double Choice
Da 3a Da 5a 3a 1a 1a 3a (20) 0a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - F3
- HAMRE Frode
Da 3a Da 5a 3a 1a 1a 3a (20) 0a
Gains : 4705 €
10
Nezza Caviar
6a 4a 0a 5a 5a 2a 0a 3a (20) 4a 6a 4a 4a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - F4
- RAMBJOR Asgeir
6a 4a 0a 5a 5a 2a 0a 3a (20) 4a 6a 4a 4a
Gains : 4944 €
13:05
R2 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Income
6a 0a 1a 7a 2a 5a 0a (20) 3a 1a 1a 2a 2a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - M8
- ASSEV Hedda E.
6a 0a 1a 7a 2a 5a 0a (20) 3a 1a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 35093 €
2
Nora Noark
4a 4a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - F10
- BOTTOLFS Thure
4a 4a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 42121 €
3
L.j.'s Dreamcatcher
Da (20) 3m 3a 3a 2a 5a 6a 4m 0a 5a 0a Da
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H11
- ROKKAN Kim Age
Da (20) 3m 3a 3a 2a 5a 6a 4m 0a 5a 0a Da
Gains : 46273 €
4
Bad Nite Call Saul
3a (20) Aa 6a 0a Aa 1a (18) 7a 1a 4a 5a
STENBERG Gle. K. - 2100
m - H7
- STENBERG Glenn Kramer
3a (20) Aa 6a 0a Aa 1a (18) 7a 1a 4a 5a
Gains : 38825 €
5
Zoot Va Bene
3a 0a 3a 6a 0a (20) 0a 1a 2a 0a 0a 4a 4a
TVEDT Her. R. - 2100
m - H11
- ASSEV Hedda E.
3a 0a 3a 6a 0a (20) 0a 1a 2a 0a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 46198 €
6
Ghandi B.r.
5a 5a 4a 6a 5a 4a 5a 1a Da 4a (20) Da 1a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - H7
- HAMRE Frode
5a 5a 4a 6a 5a 4a 5a 1a Da 4a (20) Da 1a
Gains : 46084 €
7
J.t.'s Moneypenny
2a 4a 0a (20) 5a 2a 1a 4a 6a 0a 0a 1a 3a
HANSEN Joa. - 2100
m - F8
- WESTBERG Henriette
2a 4a 0a (20) 5a 2a 1a 4a 6a 0a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 37856 €
8
Draco Braz Minto
Da Da 1a 0a (20) 0a 6a 6a 0a 1a 2a 2a 5a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - H7
- BRAATEN Kjell Vidar
Da Da 1a 0a (20) 0a 6a 6a 0a 1a 2a 2a 5a
Gains : 42496 €
9
Wanda Classic
6a 2a 0a 4a 4a 3a 0a 4a (20) 0a 2a 0a 0a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - F6
- ANDERSSEN Trond
6a 2a 0a 4a 4a 3a 0a 4a (20) 0a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 35190 €
10
Luxury Brodde
Da 0a 2a 2a 3a 4a 1a 3a (20) 0a 2a (18)
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H8
- ASSEV Hedda E.
Da 0a 2a 2a 3a 4a 1a 3a (20) 0a 2a (18)
Gains : 40944 €
11
Tassen H.
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 5a 0a 4a 3a (20) 6a 0a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H8
- OLSEN Svein Morten
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 5a 0a 4a 3a (20) 6a 0a
Gains : 33930 €
13:25
R2 C5
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kringlers Tor
4a 4a 0a 7a 0a 3a 3a 5a (20) 0a 0a 6a (1
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H7
- HELLE Elin Andersgard
4a 4a 0a 7a 0a 3a 3a 5a (20) 0a 0a 6a (1
Gains : 6154 €
2
Geissler
3a 6a Da Da 3a 1a 2a (20) 8a 4a 5a 6a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - M4
- AARLIE Renate
3a 6a Da Da 3a 1a 2a (20) 8a 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 4023 €
3
Alta Faksa
6a 0a 0a (20) 4a 5a 2a 0a 0a 0a Aa (19)
HOITOMT Mar. - 2100
m - F7
- HOITOMT Marius
6a 0a 0a (20) 4a 5a 2a 0a 0a 0a Aa (19)
Gains : 4602 €
4
Gustav Ø.k.
2a 3a 0a Da 0a 3a 1a 5a (20) 0a Da 5a 6a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - M4
- KVASNES Kristine
2a 3a 0a Da 0a 3a 1a 5a (20) 0a Da 5a 6a
Gains : 5913 €
5
Hornnes Nils
Da 7a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da 1a 6a Da Da 6a 2a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - M4
- OLSENG Kai Egil
Da 7a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da 1a 6a Da Da 6a 2a
Gains : 6291 €
6
Gylden Storm
4a Da 4a 7a 3a 5a (20) 0a 5a 6a 5a 3a 4a
SEM Pal - 2100
m - H5
- WIGDAL Bent Olav
4a Da 4a 7a 3a 5a (20) 0a 5a 6a 5a 3a 4a
Gains : 3974 €
7
Valle Gyda
Da 4a 0a Da (20) 0a Aa 5a 1a 5a 2a 2a 3a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - F5
- NILSEN Johnny
Da 4a 0a Da (20) 0a Aa 5a 1a 5a 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 6252 €
8
Granly Storm
5a 0a Da 5a 6a 6a Da Da (20) 7a (19) Da
ENGEBRATHEN MME C. - 2100
m - H8
- ENGEBRATHEN Connie
5a 0a Da 5a 6a 6a Da Da (20) 7a (19) Da
Gains : 5768 €
9
Alsaker Dragon
0a (20) Da Da 4a 3a 6a 0a 4a 0a 4a 4a 8a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - M5
- BO Arthur
0a (20) Da Da 4a 3a 6a 0a 4a 0a 4a 4a 8a
Gains : 5525 €
13:40
R2 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Guccio Fortuna
2a 3a 2a (19) 5a (18) 9a Da 2a (17) 8a 4
TVEDT Her. R. - 2100
m - H8
- ASSEV Hedda E.
2a 3a 2a (19) 5a (18) 9a Da 2a (17) 8a 4
Gains : 26438 €
2
Indiana Fortuna
Da 1a 0a Da 1a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) 1a 5a 2a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - F6
- HOITOMT Marius
Da 1a 0a Da 1a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 30973 €
3
Magic In Mind
Da 0a Da (20) 0a 0a 0a 5m Dm 6a 5a 5a 0a
ODEGAARD Knu. A. - 2100
m - H7
- ØDEGAARD Knut Arne
Da 0a Da (20) 0a 0a 0a 5m Dm 6a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 15559 €
4
Ejakval Boko
5a 1a 5a 2a 0a 2a (20) 2a 2a 6a 0a 7a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - H10
- JENSEN Pal
5a 1a 5a 2a 0a 2a (20) 2a 2a 6a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 32328 €
5
Donatell Viking R.r.
0a 5a 0a 0a (20) 0a 5a 5a 4a 5a 0a 2a 2a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - M7
- ANDERSSEN Trond
0a 5a 0a 0a (20) 0a 5a 5a 4a 5a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 21661 €
6
I.d. Ownersdestiny
Aa 5a (20) Aa 4a 3a 6a 1a 0a 9a 5a 2a 1a
STENBERG Gle. K. - 2100
m - H6
- STENBERG Glenn Kramer
Aa 5a (20) Aa 4a 3a 6a 1a 0a 9a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 23586 €
7
Fidanza
6a 4a (20) 0a 0a 5a 0a 4a 1a 0a 4a 0a 3a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - F5
- ERIKSEN Øistein
6a 4a (20) 0a 0a 5a 0a 4a 1a 0a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 22830 €
8
Around The World
4a 0a 6a 5a 4a 0a 7a 0a 4a 5a 3a (20) 0a
UNDEM J. H. - 2100
m - F9
- HAGEBO Gunnar
4a 0a 6a 5a 4a 0a 7a 0a 4a 5a 3a (20) 0a
Gains : 23654 €
J'ai déjà un compte.