Les partants PMU du 22/06/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • NANTES – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:20
- Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • BEL-TONGRES – 18:00
C6
Al Khamsin
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
17
C3
Alabaa (Gb)
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
3.6
C1
Amarhalen
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
40
C2
Amazonya
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
7.4
C7
Amssetou
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) C.
4.3
C5
Arrabbiata
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
6.2
C7
Bakalai
Jockey : Mennereuil D. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
5.3
C5
Belle Annee
Jockey : Lacroix Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
C1
Best Win
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
15
C5
Biscottino
Jockey : Neuville Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
33
C2
Bois Chevalier
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
37
C2
Bright Dinasty
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
13
C6
Caliste (Gb)
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
12
C8
Calnutz (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
1.6
C2
Cannello
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
7.6
C8
Charmino
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
6.2
C8
Chestnut Dream
Jockey : Nail A. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
24
C1
Daligar
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
51
C3
Dover Light (Gb)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Grassick J.
34
C4
Galiano (Aq)
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Kahn (S) A.
25
C4
Gazelle D'authie (Aq)
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
4.8
C8
Gentilhomme
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
9.3
C4
Genula (Aq)
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
4.6
C4
Giga Star (Aq)
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
17
C4
Gingermix (Aq)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Kahn (S) A.
10
C7
Ginja Des Taillons
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : D' Andigne E.
15
C1
Gladys Senora
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
8.5
C3
Glory Days
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
7.4
C2
Gold Princess
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
34
C3
Golden Wood
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
4.7
C4
Goldie Star (Aq)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
10
C4
Graal D'aubois (Aq)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Postic L.
11
C8
Grafity Baie (Aq)
Jockey : Duchene J. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
10
C4
Guerrier Rose (Aq)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
5.5
C4
Guyane (Aq)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
16
C4
Hallatienne (Aq)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
26
C4
Heltenham (Aq)
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
38
C7
Hongkongo
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
22
C4
Hurricany (Aq)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
13
C2
Hygrove Dan
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
11
C6
Irska
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
3.9
C2
Jack's Son
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
30
C2
Jeu Celebre (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
23
C1
King Cobra
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
10
C1
La Roseliere
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
9.4
C1
Le Petit Gegene
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
11
C1
Lili Blue
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
7.8
C2
Lili Spirit
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
7.8
C2
Linngaria
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
9.2
C5
Love Affair
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
2.6
C5
Ma Loute
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
9.7
C8
Mauricius
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
18
C5
Mi C'infilo
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
12
C6
Midnight Shine
Jockey : Montenegro Rc. •
Entraineur : Audoy Mlle S.
43
C1
Milltop
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
5.4
C2
Moudir
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
10
C2
Multamis (Ire)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Bertin J.
20
C7
Nordic Cherry
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Bertin R.
69
C6
Padovana
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.5
C6
Padron (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3
C7
Psychotique
Jockey : Vibert G. G. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
10
C8
Regaxos
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
21
C7
Rial
Jockey : Salmon L. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
19
C7
Roi Rebel
Jockey : Davodi A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
4.7
C2
Santa Zoo
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
5.3
C8
Savoyard (Ire)
Jockey : Belley Mo. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
14
C6
Senator Frost
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
13
C3
Shehiyr
Jockey : Montenegro Rc. •
Entraineur : Audoy Mlle S.
2.8
C5
So You Say
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.3
C2
Stromboli
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
17
C5
Sundress (Ire)
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8
C5
Sweet Damiana
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
7.1
C1
T'bolt
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
12
C3
The Tickler
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
8.8
C1
Tirano (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
12
C7
Topaze Mystique
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
7
C1
Totem
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
12
C6
Ultramarine
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
11
C1
Vancouver Du Guern
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
16
C1
Vega Magic (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
18
C7
Veriscabella
Jockey : Henry B. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.2
C3
Young Merlin (Ire)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
14
C2
Anakin Skywalker
Jockey : Gruter D. •
Entraineur : Gruter D.
12
C2
Anti Doctor
Jockey : Sonnbauer S. •
Entraineur : Sonnbauer S.
8.5
C3
Balzan For Clara
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
32
C4
Basque Eclair
Jockey : Schulthess Mme G. •
Entraineur : Schulthess-Fahrni Mme G.
78
C4
Bruce Simoni
Jockey : Sonnbauer S. •
Entraineur : Sonnbauer S.
22
C2
Buxus Calendes
Jockey : Langhard Wal. •
Entraineur : Langhard W.
35
C3
Classical Love
Jockey : Monnier Mme S. •
Entraineur : Monnier Mme S.
33
C4
Desperado Du Merle
Jockey : Bracher H. •
Entraineur : Bracher H.
62
C4
Diego Griff
Jockey : Blanc N. •
Entraineur : Blanc Pa.
27
C4
Donato Cardhu
Jockey : Baudron L. •
Entraineur : Humbert M.
7.1
C4
Dostoiev
Jockey : Herren Mme U. •
Entraineur : Herren Mme U.
16
C2
Doum Jenilou
Jockey : Baudron L. •
Entraineur : Humbert M.
1.9
C3
Dream Believer
Jockey : Bovay X. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
7.5
C3
Eldorado Quick
Jockey : Besson Ph. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
14
C3
Everlasting Love
Jockey : Bracher H. •
Entraineur : Bracher H.
48
C4
Ezattec
Jockey : Scotti Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
3.5
C3
Fabregaz
Jockey : Burger A. •
Entraineur : Burger A.
1.6
C3
Foryou Du Chatault
Jockey : Bovay M. A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
3.8
C3
Fourteenth Of July
Jockey : Matthey J. B. •
Entraineur : Matthey J.b.
21
C4
Gustavo De Joma
Jockey : Vignoni J. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
1.8
C1
Iglon Dairpet
Jockey : Vignoni J. •
Entraineur : Perrin B.
19
C1
Inattzela
Jockey : Turrettini H. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
20
C1
Inexes Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
7.2
C1
Innaba Miss
Jockey : Schneider P. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
27
C1
Intrigue
Jockey : Baudron L. •
Entraineur : Humbert M.
6
C1
Iragna De Paumar
Jockey : Davet Mme P. •
Entraineur : Davet Mlle P.
41
C1
Isattina
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
1.4
C4
Kiss Forever H.c.
Jockey : Theiler Mme S. •
Entraineur : Woiton Mlle P.
27
C4
Tequila Gk
Jockey : Holliger Mme S. •
Entraineur : Holliger Mlle S.
62
C2
Vinci Du Macherel
Jockey : Bovay X. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
8
C2
Volpone D'argentan
Jockey : Matthey J. B. •
Entraineur : Humbert M.
3.2
C8
Caftan Besp
Jockey : Monnier G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
47
C8
Carla Du Houlme
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
7.2
C7
Cathy Du Marin
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
91
C7
Charme De Melleray
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
56
C8
Cimarron
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
69
C7
Dede Au Chalet
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
37
C8
Design Jenilou
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Morin A.
14
C8
Diane D'houlbec
Jockey : Sorais P. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
96
C7
Dow Jones Emge
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
77
C8
Dozule Gitan
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
96
C8
Dream Du Chatault
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
41
C8
Dudu Du Noyer
Jockey : Lefevre N. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
71
C8
Early Dream
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
14
C7
Ecrin Percerie
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
2
C7
Effet
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
7.5
C7
Ekeren
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
9.3
C7
Elisa Musica
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Lapotre S.
24
C7
Espoir Du Ravary
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
3.9
C8
Estebane Sacha
Jockey : Maillard A. G. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
13
C8
Ever Dream Music
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
3.1
C8
Express De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
8.7
C8
Express Du Gers
Jockey : Radoux Th. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
51
C7
Fifty Barbes
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
10
C5
Gabriel Brecy
Jockey : Houel P. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
56
C3
Gadzuro Debesse
Jockey : Mlle Lepage A. •
Entraineur : Piel D.
68
C5
Galet Du Leon
Jockey : Bouvier P. Y. •
Entraineur : Bouvier P.y.
34
C4
Gallia Du Linais
Jockey : Le Floch T. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
25
C5
Gamin Du Gaultier
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Dessartre P.
2.9
C5
Gargantua
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
17
C3
Gavroche Best
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
21
C4
Gayama
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
9.5
C5
Gege Du Houlme
Jockey : Letouze E. •
Entraineur : Letouze E.
100
C5
Gelasquez
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
10
C3
Gelinotte Du Dome
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
88
C4
Gemme Castelets
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
4.4
C5
Gentlemen D'henlou
Jockey : Coignard M. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
85
C3
Geole Du Douet
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
18
C3
Gestion Prior
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
22
C5
Giant Steps
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
6.1
C4
Ginala
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
78
C3
Ginger Du Leard
Jockey : Dessartre E. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
13
C4
Ginger Love
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
4.3
C4
Girl Petteviniere
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
10
C3
Gisaro
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
9.9
C4
Gitane Vrie
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Baudron R.
25
C5
Glenac De L'iton
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
21
C3
Gloire De Max
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ledoyen E.
34
C4
Glory Des Racques
Jockey : Lenoir A. •
Entraineur : Lenoir A.
26
C5
Goal Star
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
25
C3
Godzilla Blue
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
C5
Gold Vincel
Jockey : Viel V. •
Entraineur : Viel V.
74
C4
Goldie Star
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.5
C3
Goldigo Bello
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
39
C5
Goldy Malgre Tout
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
5.8
C3
Good Bye Angot
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
51
C5
Goodness
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Maillard V.
34
C5
Graal
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
14
C5
Grand Black Rush
Jockey : Goetz B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
71
C3
Grande Voltige
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
9
C3
Granit Meslois
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
3.2
C4
Great Touch
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
6.9
C3
Greville
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Danielo L.
102
C3
Gringo D'agen
Jockey : Jean P. Ch. •
Entraineur : Meneghetti A.
22
C3
Grizzly Bear
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
3.5
C4
Guadalupe
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
25
C5
Guiblarson
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
14
C4
Guinness Oradel
Jockey : Houel G. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
35
C3
Guz Map
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Lenoir A.
106
C6
Habile Gede
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
14
C6
Hadriana Du Mont
Jockey : Goetz B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
104
C6
Haga Dei Veltri
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
24
C6
Half Moon
Jockey : Lamare F. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
53
C1
Halfa
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Levoy S.
16
C6
Halizee Des Isles
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
6.5
C1
Harmonia Vrie
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
13
C1
Harmony Quick
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
3.6
C1
Hautentica
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
7.7
C6
Havana Paris
Jockey : Dauverne D. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
50
C6
Havane De Chenu
Jockey : Pellerot F. •
Entraineur : Pellerot F.
22
C1
Havane Fligny
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Thorel G.
42
C6
Hayastan De Rosan
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
21
C1
Hazilys
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
17
C1
Helen Des Oubeaux
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Castel G.
18
C6
Helia De Baffais
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
2.2
C1
Helice De Pouline
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
53
C6
Helite Du Gassel
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Herbiniere Mlle O.
47
C1
Her Majesty Tege
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
8.7
C1
Hera Dairpet
Jockey : Monnier G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
58
C1
Hera Du Bois Morin
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
19
C1
Hermine Du Guelier
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
6.9
C1
Herminie Ludoise
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Jublot L.
129
C1
Hestia Del Sol
Jockey : Pean M. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
130
C1
Hillona De Nesle
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
38
C6
Holga Des Champs
Jockey : Delaune G. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
27
C6
Holga Land
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
6
C6
Holy Roman Empress
Jockey : Delanoe F. •
Entraineur : Delanoe F.
119
C1
Hombaldia
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
135
C1
Hope And Glory
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
9.1
C6
Hudson Baie
Jockey : Chevrier Al. •
Entraineur : Chevrier D.
10
C2
Iceberg Du Kastel
Jockey : Allard E. •
Entraineur : Allard E.
9.9
C2
Ideal De L'ouest
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
15
C2
Ideal Deladou
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
4.2
C2
Ideal Green
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
30
C2
Iggy De Vauvert
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
16
C2
Ilford
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
4.7
C2
Immix Pont Vautier
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Gauchet Th.
10
C2
Imperial Choice
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
18
C2
In Love Du Choquel
Jockey : Bridault N. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
7.1
C2
Inaky De Tagor
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
17
C2
Ipolite De Thiezac
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Theron R.
57
C2
Iseo Prior
Jockey : Desmarres S. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
10
C8
Vagabond Bi
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
3.5
C3
Adeline
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
7.6
C3
Atena Op
Jockey : Luongo V. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
113
C1
Dancer For Money
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Izaac M.
12
C1
Deci Dela
Jockey : Jardin S. D. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
44
C8
Destin De Jussy
Jockey : Lapierre Jul. •
Entraineur : Dubanchet C.
121
C8
Diamant Du Sam
Jockey : Carel R. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
14
C1
Dream Together
Jockey : Friederich Joe. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
89
C8
Duc Du Goutier
Jockey : Touchard F. •
Entraineur : Tessier S.
7.8
C8
Eldorado France
Jockey : Chesne C. •
Entraineur : Guilloux B.
8
C1
Elegance Express
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
91
C8
Embleme Castelets
Jockey : Guenet Mme B. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
31
C8
Embleme De L'iton
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
2.1
C4
Empire City
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4.3
C8
Epee D'haufor
Jockey : Hoste Sve. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
5.6
C4
Epicurien
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
11
C4
Erwood D'ecajeul
Jockey : Fikse J. •
Entraineur : Fikse J.
116
C8
Etincelle De Feu
Jockey : Caillet D. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
90
C8
Evidencia
Jockey : Desmet Y. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
7.6
C4
Exotic Jet
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
19
C4
Fairplay Forever
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
37
C4
Fakir De La Roche
Jockey : Boisnard Ch. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
19
C1
Fakir Des Manis
Jockey : Cerisier J. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
25
C1
Faster Syga
Jockey : Roullier Tho. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
6.3
C4
Faust De Beylev
Jockey : Cuiller Ch. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
82
C1
Feline Haufor
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
16
C4
Filou De La Rouvre
Jockey : Lebouteiller J. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller J.
2.8
C8
Flandre
Jockey : Unterreiner A. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
32
C4
Flash De Celland
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
10
C1
Fleur De Loiron
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
57
C1
Fleur Du Polea
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
8.9
C1
Forain Jenilou
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
20
C4
Fosbury
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
4.4
C1
Frodon Thonic
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Krouchi M.
4.9
C4
Full Cash De Padd
Jockey : Monaco M. •
Entraineur : Monaco M.
24
C1
Fulton
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.4
C6
Gadjo Sautreuil
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
60
C6
Gaetane Wood
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
5.4
C3
Gagnante Mesloise
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
51
C6
Gala D'artiste
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
46
C6
Galileo Du Goutier
Jockey : Cuiller Ch. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
64
C6
Gamely
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Deslandes B.
17
C3
Gana De Ligny
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
1.6
C3
Gaultheria
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
32
C3
Gazelle Du Bourg
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute J. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
21
C6
General Du Parc
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
2.1
C6
Genialissime
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
46
C6
Giorgio Perrine
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Meneghetti A.
43
C6
Giotta Buissonay
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute J. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
74
C6
Gloria Kily
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
27
C6
Goption Montaval
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
38
C6
Gowen Chaleonnais
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Charbonnel L.
9.5
C6
Grace De Fromentel
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
C6
Great Zeus
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Thorel G.
12
C3
Guardia
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
4.4
C3
Gule De Houelle
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
25
C6
Gunnar La Mesange
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
9.2
C5
Hadol Du Palma
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
8.9
C5
Halfan Speed
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
4.1
C5
Hautain
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
20
C5
Helios Des Champs
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
14
C5
Herbu Du Ferron
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
4.6
C5
Heureux De Bouere
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
14
C5
Hippomene Quesnot
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
27
C5
Hiro De Faverol
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
18
C5
Horace
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
6.6
C5
Humour Festif
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
5.4
C7
I Love Quick
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
4.3
C2
I Still Loving You
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.5
C7
Icarus Of Citrus
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
7.9
C2
Ice Tea
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
13
C2
Icelander
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
32
C7
Idefix D'ourville
Jockey : Collet Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
7.4
C3
Ies Elisabet
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
14
C7
Igor Vicking
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
9.7
C2
Il Mio
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
3.9
C7
Ilaan De Bellande
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
118
C2
Impact Black
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
20
C7
Impartial
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
10
C2
In The Air
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
7.1
C7
Indice Deladou
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
4.6
C7
Ines Des Rioults
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
15
C7
Insula Perrine
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
14
C2
Invictus D'ecajeul
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
3.4
C7
Ippon Des Racques
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
9.8
C7
Isildur
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
103
C7
Isis Wild
Jockey : Peltier T. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
43
C2
Isla
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
24
C2
Ixel De L'aumoy
Jockey : Grimault A. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
51
C3
Malika Vrijthout
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Laureys G.
58
C1
Abzac De Fontaine
Jockey : De Groote C. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
6.7
C1
Altius Fortis
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G
17
C3
Apollon Du Loisir
Jockey : Laeremans J. •
Entraineur : Laeremans Jos
57
C1
Be Good
Jockey : Van Hauwermeiren S. •
Entraineur : De Koninck Kris
30
C1
Beau Gamin
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
1.8
C1
Booster Du Flinois
Jockey : Onghena Rap. •
Entraineur : Onghena Luc
61
C4
C'est Un Miber
Jockey : Onghena Rap. •
Entraineur : Onghena Luc
29
C3
Cesar Charisma
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
15
C1
Coeur Baroque
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
4.6
C3
Delta Gede
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G
5.3
C2
Didou Du Besson
Jockey : Bastin Gre. •
Entraineur : Bastin Gregory
27
C4
Draga Danover
Jockey : Myle Mlle K. •
Entraineur : Onghena Luc
23
C4
Effeuille Moi Pan
Jockey : Germis X. •
Entraineur : Bisman Michel
61
C4
Elite Love Blue
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Witte I Huygens-De
62
C4
Fangio Du Vivier
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
48
C4
Far West Thora
Jockey : Juprelle Seb. •
Entraineur : Weber Louis
91
C4
Faribole Breizh
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G
117
C3
Faste Merite
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Putte J Jr
9.7
C4
Favian D'harchies
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
9
C4
Fox Ringeat
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Witte I Huygens-De
11
C4
Fuchsia De Bellou
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Corbanie Jo
18
C2
Furie Du Theys
Jockey : Myle F.x. •
Entraineur : Lefort Willy
96
C4
Furieux De Ginai
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Verbimmo Invest Bvba
14
C2
Gaelic De Viette
Jockey : Leroi D. •
Entraineur : Leroi David
46
C4
Gala Du Trianon
Jockey : Depuydt Raf. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
73
C4
Gamin Pleasant
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : Geronnez Christophe
79
C4
Gatsby D'avril
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
2.9
C2
Ghaneenne
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G
53
C4
Giorgio Du Vivier
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Roue Lecuyer - Etienne
3.3
C4
Gipsy D'erpion
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Deconinck Christ
38
C4
Givry Des Louanges
Jockey : Kindt J. •
Entraineur : Bs Ecurie
57
C3
Hystoire D'erpion
Jockey : Bovy Mic. •
Entraineur : Perick Claudy
96
C3
Indien De Foresse
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Pirard Paul
50
C2
Inge Matic
Jockey : Celis Mlle L. •
Entraineur : De Graef Jozef
94
C3
Itoki Du Lombart
Jockey : Juprelle Seb. •
Entraineur : Meisen Annelies
33
C3
Joepie Slipper
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
1.9
C3
Jointness Sidney
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Witte I Huygens-De
42
C3
Juliette D'erpion
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Lambaerts Maurice
4.7
C2
Jywin D'erpion
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
20
C2
Kitana November
Jockey : Apers Mlle Ann. M. •
Entraineur : Lievens Wim
98
C2
Kolding Sidney
Jockey : Thijs Nik. •
Entraineur : Thijs Niko
96
C2
Kolin De La Futaie
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
1.9
C2
Konway Limburgia
Jockey : De Rijker T. •
Entraineur : Grijp Roger
17
C2
Kyral D'erpion
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Daneau Thomas
4.7
C2
Larry Mom
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
8.6
C2
Liebling E
Jockey : Van Den Bergh F. •
Entraineur : Jlf Stables
112
C2
Miracle Yankee
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Cannaert Lieven
23
C2
Mya Du Calvaire
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Witte I Huygens-De
99
C2
Myrthe Des Bois
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Witte I Huygens-De
18
C1
Onceforall Face
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Corbanie Jo
13
C1
Veloce Du Layon
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Moortgat Christel
22
C1
Verso De Made
Jockey : Myle Mlle K. •
Entraineur : Onghena Luc
48
C1
Visage Pale
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : De Koninck Kris
42
J'ai déjà un compte.