Les partants PMU du 23/06/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • TOULOUSE – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:30
- Réunion 5 • FEURS – 17:35
- Réunion 6 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 17:10
C1
Bad Julry
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
68
C1
Be Cool D'eb
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Beudard E.
56
C1
Bilooka Du Boscail
Jockey : Hurel Y. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
40
C1
Calimero Du Thiole
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
67
C1
Camiros Du Goutier
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Riviere G.
151
C1
Casting De Chenu
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
84
C2
Cirte La Tour
Jockey : Langlois D. A. •
Entraineur : Langlois D.a.
18
C5
Coeur D'alesa
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Gapteau Mlle P.
69
C2
Colt Du Dropt
Jockey : Priou D. •
Entraineur : Lemiere G.
112
C1
Crack Money
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
3.5
C2
Cyberespace
Jockey : Blanchetiere Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
11
C5
Dahlia Blanc
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
2.6
C7
Dancelli(Nor)
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
10
C2
Darius Du Pouget
Jockey : Fleury Q. •
Entraineur : Bordenave J.
107
C7
Darko Des Brousses
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
92
C2
Datcha De Cabert
Jockey : Bosque T. •
Entraineur : Lebois D.
141
C1
Deganawidah
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
37
C5
Delado
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Laloum S.
31
C1
Democrate
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
11
C7
Destrier Jiel
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
12
C5
Diable Du Vivier
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
5.8
C6
Diamant De Neuvy
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Bordenave J.
17
C6
Diamant Du Parc
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
7.2
C6
Don Patrice
Jockey : Andugar L. •
Entraineur : Andugar L.
88
C2
Donkey Kong
Jockey : Jombart F. •
Entraineur : Lourtet J.m.
123
C1
Doruck
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
31
C6
Doyola
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
8.5
C1
Dream
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
11
C1
Duel Du Gers
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.3
C5
Duo Des Bois
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Perrelle N.
14
C6
Echo Des Endrevies
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
19
C6
Eclair Ludois
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
4.7
C5
Eclat De La Rouvre
Jockey : Yvon M. •
Entraineur : Yvon M.
8.6
C6
Ekko De Tilou
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
2.3
C2
El Camino De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard Mlle J. M. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
16
C6
Elona Dairpet
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
8.8
C1
Elvis D'evron
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Ledoux G.
28
C7
Emir Du Pressoir
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
64
C2
Emoi Special
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
2.6
C2
Enigma Du Vif
Jockey : Jublot I. •
Entraineur : Jublot I.
9.3
C7
Epsom Des Brousses
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
38
C6
Era Des Roseaux
Jockey : Hanquier M. •
Entraineur : Hanquier M.
57
C6
Eros De Rouaisse
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
26
C2
Espiritu Santo
Jockey : Prudhon T. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
5
C5
Evoli Jiel
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
2.9
C1
Fakir Merite
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
9.6
C8
Fangio Du Poncelet
Jockey : Gazengel C. •
Entraineur : Gazengel C.
19
C2
Feria Du Jouan
Jockey : Guenet Mme B. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
4
C7
Finou Du Luot
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
6
C2
First Des Louanges
Jockey : Bordenave J. •
Entraineur : Bordenave J.
103
C8
Fiumorbo
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
5.1
C8
Fleuron De Neuvy
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
6.7
C8
Flute A Bec
Jockey : Bouvier Charles •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
32
C1
France Bresil
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
59
C5
Frilouz De Kernas
Jockey : Darbord Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
16
C8
Frimeur Narcy
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
9.4
C7
Fronsac Madrik
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2.1
C8
Full Du Langis
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.
5.6
C1
Gangster Du Wallon
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
9
C8
Girello
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
5.2
C8
Gondole De Blary
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
3.5
C3
Hallo De Manche
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
3.6
C3
Hamador Burois
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Vidal Y.
3.4
C3
Happy Family Ar
Jockey : Machet Q. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
22
C3
Happy Marancourt
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
5.3
C3
Hector Efji
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Lourtet J.m.
85
C3
Heidi Du Yucca
Jockey : Honore A. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
43
C3
Helios D'ela
Jockey : Gazengel C. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
8.6
C3
Hermence Dairpet
Jockey : Mazou J. •
Entraineur : Mazou J.
68
C3
Hermes Griff
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
10
C3
Hippy De Benac
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
17
C3
Holita De Noyelles
Jockey : Feyte C. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
23
C3
Holstar Beji
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
57
C4
Icarios Gemini
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
15
C4
Idee Fixe Breizh
Jockey : Vanacker B. •
Entraineur : Vanacker B.
13
C4
Igraine Dothrak
Jockey : Paillard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
9.2
C4
Il Principino
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
2.6
C4
Imhotep De Fredlau
Jockey : Clozier E. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
17
C4
Imoko Du Bouillon
Jockey : Machet Q. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
26
C4
Ines Des Epines
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
13
C4
Irwinn Griff
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
2.9
C4
Ispahan Delo
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
37
C4
Ivanka Barosso
Jockey : Hanquier M. •
Entraineur : Hanquier M.
69
C7
Staro Italy
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Darondel J.p.
3.3
C7
Temon Your Sm
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Ruault M.j.
89
C2
Born To Be (Ire)
Jockey : Loaiza C. A. •
Entraineur : I. Elarre
6.9
C3
Briscola (Gb)
Jockey : De Julian Alonso Nic. •
Entraineur : D. Farlete
8.8
C4
Cossio (Spa)
Jockey : Fonseca L. •
Entraineur : M And M Racing
15
C4
Covadonga's Lakes
Jockey : Ramos Ayuque Ron. •
Entraineur : M. Alonso R.
18
C2
Cuppacoffee (Ire)
Jockey : Fonseca L. •
Entraineur : M And M Racing
3.5
C4
Curillines (Spa)
Jockey : Gutierrez Baeza Mlle A. •
Entraineur : R. Avial S.
10
C2
Derdas (Gb)
Jockey : Saccu N. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
3.2
C1
Dream De Sercam
Jockey : Ramos Ayuque Ron. •
Entraineur : A. Soto
2
C4
Eighteen Poems (Ire)
Jockey : D. Faria •
Entraineur : Puente Simon E.
37
C3
First Cornilliere (Spa)
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : D. Teixeira
10
C2
Gadea (Ire)
Jockey : R. Perez •
Entraineur : E. Leon
6.2
C1
Ideal (Spa)
Jockey : Hrubosova Mme M. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
3
C4
La Frisla (Ire)
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : M.j. Gomez
9.4
C3
Luanco (Ire)
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
3.1
C4
Mantra
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : J. Calderon
9.5
C4
Na Rua (Por)
Jockey : De Julian Alonso Nic. •
Entraineur : I. Elarre
27
C3
Nayade (Gb)
Jockey : Gelabert J. •
Entraineur : R. Costa
23
C2
Nirmali
Jockey : De Julian Alonso Nic. •
Entraineur : C. Delcher
3.4
C1
Oasis Cove
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : I. Elarre
5
C4
Olinda (Ger)
Jockey : Martinez Mme L. •
Entraineur : Puente Simon E.
53
C3
Orange Run (Ire)
Jockey : Loaiza C. A. •
Entraineur : R. Costa
21
C1
Pearline Bareliere
Jockey : Loaiza C. A. •
Entraineur : R. Costa
16
C3
Piropo (Spa)
Jockey : Zambudio Perez Mlle J. •
Entraineur : M. Alonso R.
14
C4
Pulgarcita (Spa)
Jockey : Hrubosova Mme M. •
Entraineur : F. Linan
51
C4
Ramiriqui
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : F. Rodriguez
2.7
C3
Roble (Gb)
Jockey : Ramos Ayuque Ron. •
Entraineur : A. Carrasco
7.2
C4
Roselane
Jockey : Gelabert J. •
Entraineur : M. Alonso R.
15
C3
Rugby Indus
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : F. Rodriguez
4.9
C3
Saumet (Ire)
Jockey : Valle R.n. •
Entraineur : M. Comas
15
C1
Serreta (Spa)
Jockey : Valle R.n. •
Entraineur : J.p. Espinosa
9.8
C4
Sison
Jockey : Zambudio Perez Mlle J. •
Entraineur : C. Alonso
4.3
C3
Zeri
Jockey : Hrubosova Mme M. •
Entraineur : M. Alonso R.
10
C4
Apple 's Pierro
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.3
C6
Beau De Ballon
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Retif Mme S.
18
C3
Belle Promesse
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
1.8
C7
Beryl Baie
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
4.7
C4
Bimbo Has
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.9
C6
Bluesacha Rosetgri
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
36
C3
Caramblue
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
42
C7
Cidjie Dangles
Jockey : Carre Dor. •
Entraineur : Plisson K.
91
C7
Cocody Du Banco
Jockey : Bourez B. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
45
C7
Datcha (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
4
C5
Defi Majeur (Aq)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
3.2
C2
Don Pietro
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
8.2
C1
Don't Ask
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
29
C5
Elisa Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
7.1
C6
Fan De Chaba (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
5.2
C6
Fantastic Sun
Jockey : Daubry-Barbier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
32
C7
Fenice San Marco (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5.7
C7
Feu D'artifice (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
25
C7
Flag Star (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
16
C1
Florence
Jockey : Schmidlin R. •
Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
4.3
C7
Futbolisto
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
10
C3
Gardez La Monnaie (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5.2
C6
Gedeon Madrik
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3.8
C6
Ghosty Rosetgri
Jockey : Coupu A. •
Entraineur : Maceli L.
19
C7
Gizzeria (Aq)
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
26
C6
Gump Madrik
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
18
C6
Henry Brulard
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
9.7
C2
Hermes Sacre (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
39
C1
Heros Des Mers (Aq)
Jockey : Vibert G. G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.7
C3
Historique Reconce
Jockey : Nailov-Ferhanov S. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
63
C2
Hollee (Aq)
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
6.2
C2
Homme De Coeur (Aq)
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
56
C4
Hussard D'arthel (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5.4
C2
Hyjie (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
16
C6
Intrinseque
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
7
C2
Kalpaga
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
65
C1
Kenzya
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
10
C1
Keradam
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
18
C5
La Bondue
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.9
C2
Lady Liuwa
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4.6
C2
Le Plougastellen
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.4
C6
Life's A Breeze (Ire)
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
37
C7
Linda'as
Jockey : Meme B. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
17
C1
Lisbonne Jelois
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
30
C4
Lola Oak
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.5
C6
Mansionsa
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
9.3
C2
Miss Montigny (Ire)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.3
C6
Moonlight Blue
Jockey : Meme B. •
Entraineur : Sagot A.
17
C4
On Your Mark
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
23
C7
Papille D'or (Gb)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
19
C5
Philae Du Mathan
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
9.1
C3
Raffles Sainte
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.7
C5
Saintly Queen
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
27
C7
Samba Nonantaise
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
12
C5
Sambana Du Berlais
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
12
C6
Sie Haben Da Was (Ger)
Jockey : Bourez B. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
52
C6
Solar Dust
Jockey : Bouvier Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
16
C4
Sorcier Du Roi (Ire)
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
9.9
C7
Starko
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
11
C1
Una Grande Storia
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
6.3
C3
Want Of A Nail
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
7.2
C4
Youtwo Glass
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
5
C2
Aimef (Gb)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
23
C4
Alfieri
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
8.9
C2
Angel Dust
Jockey : Barbaud K. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
43
C5
Asterion
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
9.7
C5
Bissin
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
4.4
C4
Black Comedy
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
21
C5
Campione
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
15
C3
Cassard
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
3.4
C3
Chante Blu
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
19
C1
Citadelle
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.1
C4
Cleod'or
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
6.5
C1
Dar Toungi
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.4
C7
Darlyvi
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
12
C4
Diamond Vendome
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
4.2
C4
Dragonet
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
5.4
C3
Eleven O Two
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
61
C5
Epergne
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
32
C5
Everest Hill (Gb)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Koplik Z.
20
C5
Fils De L'air
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Koplik Z.
16
C3
Gold Accent
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
11
C2
Great Team
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
18
C5
Green View
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
5.6
C5
Grisdelux
Jockey : Bouvier Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
59
C7
Haroun
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
2.5
C2
Hey Man
Jockey : Ventadour Tys. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
8.6
C3
Highest Mountain
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
11
C4
Hopalong Cassidy
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
36
C3
Iamarock (Ire)
Jockey : Barbaud K. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
10
C1
Identified (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
6.5
C3
Jasmina
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
9.1
C3
Kal El
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
14
C7
Ken Beseder
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.4
C5
Khivala (Ire)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
22
C6
King Motif
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
4.4
C2
King Of The Lions (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.6
C6
La Bruxelloise
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
5.5
C3
La Fibre
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
11
C2
La Neva
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
25
C5
La Venelloise
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
4.3
C2
Lady Danger (Ire)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
44
C3
Makalia (Ire)
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
85
C2
Midrand
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
10
C6
Miss Cayssie
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
11
C5
Mister Jingle
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
10
C2
National Velvet (Gb)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
5.8
C5
Navalis (Ger)
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
14
C6
November Rain
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
3.6
C3
Pedro The First
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
7.6
C6
Prince Chaparal
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
39
C6
Prince Los
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
17
C5
Ragazzino
Jockey : Boedec Mlle Kor. •
Entraineur : Philippot S.
70
C7
Rajcoun
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
2.6
C2
Recuerdame
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
50
C1
Red Light
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
31
C2
Rochelaise
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
7.4
C1
Sand Girl (Ire)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
9.2
C6
Saolink
Jockey : Bouvier Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
20
C6
Si Maria (Ire)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
13
C4
Skalleto
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
3.5
C3
Tag
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
16
C2
Takamaka
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
7.4
C1
Tess
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
12
C2
Third Apple
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
21
C6
Toutelusive
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
19
C6
Treaty
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
6.8
C1
Trust On Him
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
12
C2
Up And Go
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
7.7
C7
Visite Officielle
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
4.5
C3
Visite Privee
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
11
C1
Watch Him
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
4
C4
Wookie
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
10
C4
Zariyannka (Ire)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Koplik Z.
26
C2
Cachou D'em
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
25
C2
Danakil De Bellen
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
21
C2
Darling Fligny
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
18
C2
Dauphin Du Maxfran
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
17
C7
Deesse Jive
Jockey : Nakache G. •
Entraineur : Nakache G.
20
C2
Defi Ludois
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
25
C2
Dexter Blue
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
5.3
C2
Diwann Nemo
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
20
C7
Dodu De Bois Jaret
Jockey : Mutel M. M. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
8.7
C2
Doulis D'occagnes
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
3.4
C7
East South Star
Jockey : Huguet C. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
17
C7
Eclair De L'etang
Jockey : Fedry B. •
Entraineur : Marasco D.
12
C2
Elara Frazeenne
Jockey : Cannillo D. •
Entraineur : Cannillo D.
81
C2
Elegant Du Dollar
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Govignon M.
39
C7
Elton Magic
Jockey : Callier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
3.6
C2
Elven Winner
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
9.9
C7
Emandoria
Jockey : Lakhrissi H. •
Entraineur : Lakhrissi H.
27
C7
Embleme De La Cour
Jockey : Rogier Mlle Soulages A. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
14
C2
Emeraude De Magny
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
18
C2
Eros Josselyn
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
4.3
C7
Et Pourquoi Pas
Jockey : Lapray D. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
23
C7
Evident Charm
Jockey : Aranda J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
21
C7
Extra Des Louanges
Jockey : Monier M. •
Entraineur : Monier M.
25
C7
Fabio Du Loisir
Jockey : Maillard J. X. •
Entraineur : Maillard J.x.
45
C1
Fantasme
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
43
C1
Farceur De L'inam
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Callier P.
26
C7
Faste De Chenu
Jockey : Jay H. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
51
C1
Ferguie De Bievre
Jockey : Mathe Cl. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
93
C7
Fianarantsoa
Jockey : Legrand A. •
Entraineur : Brechat L.
3.6
C1
Figaro D'ipejy
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Guilloux B.
86
C1
Firsty
Jockey : Fournigault E. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
58
C1
Flight Commodore
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
3.2
C7
Forevermoko
Jockey : Comte F. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
17
C1
French Vasani
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Mascle B.
94
C6
Gaby De Gouye
Jockey : Grosbot R. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
14
C1
Gadsem
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
8.5
C6
Galaxy Du Rabutin
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
6.7
C6
Galbane Montaval
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
32
C6
Gamin D'aljy
Jockey : Beudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Beudard E.
2.8
C6
Gaston De Sauzette
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
24
C6
Gavotte Du Pratel
Jockey : Viaud Tho. •
Entraineur : Dubreil J.
23
C1
Genereux Castelets
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
15
C1
Gengis Du Vif
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Barbier B.
31
C6
Genie Lulu
Jockey : Turcan R. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
65
C6
Get My Love
Jockey : Repichet P. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
8.7
C6
Gibaldi De Houelle
Jockey : Wissocq L. T. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
4.3
C6
Ginger De Chanlecy
Jockey : Raquin Mme E. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
87
C6
Gios Dairpet
Jockey : Thienne B. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
29
C1
Gitano De Feline
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
13
C1
Go Fast Tejy
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
14
C1
Golden De Pame
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
9.2
C1
Good Dream
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
6.3
C1
Gotta Feeling
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
14
C6
Gouapa Jihaime
Jockey : Broust F. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
109
C1
Grace De Mongochy
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
114
C6
Grand Restaurant
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
18
C1
Grimm
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
24
C6
Gringo Du Noyer
Jockey : Dumas Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
162
C6
Grive De Touchyvon
Jockey : Herry Mlle P. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
105
C6
Groom De Chanlecy
Jockey : Giraud A. P. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
111
C1
Gulliver Erge
Jockey : Gaillard Ph. •
Entraineur : Gaillard Ph.
83
C4
Habanna
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
4.8
C3
Hachimoko
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
25
C3
Hades Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
9.4
C4
Haie Des Genievres
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Chene O.
7.6
C4
Hallucination
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
24
C4
Hansonia
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
61
C3
Harald
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
37
C4
Haraldine
Jockey : Giraud A. P. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
71
C3
Hardy Du Sablier
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
62
C4
Hathena Dream
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
41
C4
Hawai De Lexlor
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
11
C3
Heart Dream
Jockey : Cannillo D. •
Entraineur : Cannillo D.
51
C3
Helixir D'ibiza
Jockey : Buisson A. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
8
C4
Helline Servinoise
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
32
C4
Helma De Busset
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Peltier S.
8.2
C4
Hemmy Du Thot
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
45
C3
Hendrix De Vauvert
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
7
C4
Hermine Du Sablier
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
36
C3
Heros Des Mottes
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
4.4
C3
Hestur De Bellen
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
45
C4
Hilda De Chanlecy
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
21
C3
Himago
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Dumont S.
81
C4
Hindy De Cazoulene
Jockey : Fournigault E. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
19
C4
History Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
67
C4
History Tika
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Yana S.
11
C3
Hold Up Brouets
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
63
C4
Holly Draliam
Jockey : Bonnefoy A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
48
C3
Hopium
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
8.7
C3
Horizon Volsin
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
51
C3
Horus De Bomo
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
21
C3
Hudson Loulou
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
13
C4
Hulotte De Forges
Jockey : Dujmic M. •
Entraineur : Dujmic M.
86
C3
Huriano
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Triomphe Mlle J.
30
C4
Hussy Rainbow
Jockey : Buisson A. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
4.3
C3
Hypervisor Le Fol
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Carpentier F.
7.1
C5
Icare De Jaunoux
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Gars M.
21
C5
Icehouse
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
3.5
C5
Icone Des Gires
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
24
C5
Idylle Du Mesnil
Jockey : Chapey A. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
98
C5
Inaldo Du Fruitier
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
5.8
C5
Inaya De Mongochy
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
58
C5
Index D'yvel
Jockey : Bonnefoy F. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy F.
8.1
C5
Indice Des Brouets
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
20
C5
Indila Math
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
8.4
C5
Install Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
25
C5
Iolerana D'eam
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
26
C5
Irissary
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Nique R.
72
C5
Iron Des Racques
Jockey : Buisson A. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
15
C5
Iron Man Loulou
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
25
C5
Iroquoise Du Lilas
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
7.5
C8
Aperol Cg
Jockey : Hollweck J. •
Entraineur : Horst Dugas
8.9
C6
Atlantis
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
6.3
C5
Avanti Royal
Jockey : Stolle Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
3.3
C6
Better Be Royal
Jockey : Franzl J. •
Entraineur : Franzl J.
1.5
C6
Dana Cg
Jockey : Hellmeier H. •
Entraineur : Hellmeier H.
79
C8
Dream Gibus
Jockey : Geineder A. •
Entraineur : Martin Ch. Geineder
6.3
C5
Edel Lola
Jockey : Schulz Mme C. •
Entraineur : Max Lehmer
12
C8
Ervin Boko
Jockey : Hans-Jurgen Jus. •
Entraineur : Ortner Mme E.
26
C7
Everywanna
Jockey : Biendl G. •
Entraineur : Biendl G.
25
C7
Far West
Jockey : Franzl J. •
Entraineur : Franzl J.
2.5
C6
Goody Perrine
Jockey : Schwarz Ch. •
Entraineur : Schub M.
51
C8
Gri Power Jet
Jockey : Bock Mme M. •
Entraineur : Pletschacher R.
34
C8
Haxelle De Beylev
Jockey : Schwarz Ch. •
Entraineur : Schub M.
9.6
C8
Holiday Dragon
Jockey : Hellmeier H. •
Entraineur : Hellmeier H.
23
C5
Howings Wakan
Jockey : Leitinger Mme Tan. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
54
C5
Ilvie Zwartland
Jockey : Mansel-Christ Mme N. •
Entraineur : Markus Christ
25
C5
Jeremy Dragon
Jockey : Wiesner Mme J. •
Entraineur : Pletschacher R.
13
C5
Jeronymo Casei
Jockey : Gramuller M. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
3.8
C6
Lorenzo Rosso
Jockey : Biendl G. •
Entraineur : Biendl G.
11
C7
Lovely Princess
Jockey : Pletschacher R. •
Entraineur : Pletschacher R.
67
C8
Meydan
Jockey : Hoppe Mme M. •
Entraineur : Hoppe Mme M.
12
C7
Nashua
Jockey : Haide J. •
Entraineur : Liebhardt Dr.m.
11
C8
O.m. Dustin
Jockey : Pletschacher R. •
Entraineur : Pletschacher R.
4.3
C7
Ocean Blue
Jockey : Haller R. •
Entraineur : Haller R.
2.4
C5
Ole Olsen
Jockey : Ruhland M.j. •
Entraineur : Ruhland M. J.
51
C5
Oscar R
Jockey : Plankl Mme Joh. •
Entraineur : Plankl H.
36
C8
Outsider Diamant
Jockey : Dinzinger Mme M. •
Entraineur : Dinzinger Mme M.
29
C8
Power Prime Time
Jockey : Sparber J. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
2.8
C5
Quinta
Jockey : Schwaiger R. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
3.4
C6
Red Riding Hood
Jockey : Haide J. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
48
C6
Sir Gustav
Jockey : Frick G. •
Entraineur : Frick G.
22
C7
Suarez
Jockey : Herrnreiter W. •
Entraineur : Herrnreiter W.
20
C5
Thank You
Jockey : Herrnreiter W. •
Entraineur : Schub M.
13
C6
Theresa Viking
Jockey : Sparber J. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
39
C6
Usher Diamant
Jockey : Seebauer J. •
Entraineur : Josef Seebauer
8.3
C6
Waldblume Venus
Jockey : Pletschacher R. •
Entraineur : Pletschacher R.
21
C7
Wirbelwind
Jockey : Frick G. •
Entraineur : Frick G.
45
C7
Zucchero
Jockey : Platzer P. •
Entraineur : Haller R.
6
J'ai déjà un compte.