Les course de la réunion 6 23/06/2021 à GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING
17:40
R6 C1
Prix Wettstar.de
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2125m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wunderkind
4m 8a Da (20) 2m 2m 5a 3m 11a 3a 4a 8a (
JAHRISCH MME E. - 2100
m - F10
- VANESSA SUTOR
4m 8a Da (20) 2m 2m 5a 3m 11a 3a 4a 8a (
Gains : 13164 €
2
Gipsy Greenwood
0a (20) 5a 5a 6a 6a 6a 4a 6a 4a 5a 5a 9a
HINTERHOLZER M. - 2100
m - F8
- ZANDERIGO M.
0a (20) 5a 5a 6a 6a 6a 4a 6a 4a 5a 5a 9a
Gains : 13517 €
3
Flying Wings
5a 4a 7a 3a 9a 6a 7a 5a 4a (20) 7a 1a 7a
PLANKL MME Joh. - 2100
m - F8
- PLANKL H.
5a 4a 7a 3a 9a 6a 7a 5a 4a (20) 7a 1a 7a
Gains : 18010 €
4
Oui Cherie
2m 8a 6a 7a 6a 6a 5a 3a (20) 5a Da 8a 9a
FLESCHHUT MME M. - 2100
m - F6
- FLESCHHUT E.
2m 8a 6a 7a 6a 6a 5a 3a (20) 5a Da 8a 9a
Gains : 19510 €
5
Fanfan De Jalousie
3a 3a 3a 2a 6a 8a 4a 4a 4a 5a 5a 4a
RASCHAT MME S. - 2100
m - H6
- GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J. - D4
3a 3a 3a 2a 6a 8a 4a 4a 4a 5a 5a 4a
Gains : 19675 €
6
Gri Di Caprio
5a 2a 1a 6a 4a 2a 2a 6a 4a 3a (20) 4a 1a
BERANEK MME Rom. - 2100
m - H8
- R./SPARBER,J. GRAMULLER
5a 2a 1a 6a 4a 2a 2a 6a 4a 3a (20) 4a 1a
Gains : 30177 €
7
Maranello Bo
4a 1a Aa Aa 5a 1a 2a 8a 5a Da (20) Da 1a
WALTER MME R. - 2125
m - H5
- GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J.
4a 1a Aa Aa 5a 1a 2a 8a 5a Da (20) Da 1a
Gains : 17926 €
8
Valencia
Da 1m 1a 2a 4a 3a 1a 2a 7a (20) 4a 3a 7a
BOCK MME M. - 2125
m - F6
- LORENZ H.
Da 1m 1a 2a 4a 3a 1a 2a 7a (20) 4a 3a 7a
Gains : 17115 €
9
Offroader
6a 5a 1a 7a 3a 2a 5a (20) Da 2a 4a 5a 4m
LEITINGER MME Tan. - 2125
m - H8
- GERHARD KROIÃF
6a 5a 1a 7a 3a 2a 5a (20) Da 2a 4a 5a 4m
Gains : 42559 €
18:05
R6 C2
Prix Trotto.de
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fajra De Grandcamp
2a Da 3a 5a 5a 3a 6a 2a 4a 3a 6a (20) 5a
DINZINGER MME M. - 2600
m - F6
- SABRINA WIDMANN
2a Da 3a 5a 5a 3a 6a 2a 4a 3a 6a (20) 5a
Gains : 11045 €
2
Elite De La Vitard
3a 1a 3a Da (20) 3a 7a 6a Da 3a 1a 7a 10
GRUBER G. - 2600
m - F7
- SASCHA FISCHER
3a 1a 3a Da (20) 3a 7a 6a Da 3a 1a 7a 10
Gains : 14642 €
3
Colza Du Gers
Da 4a 6a 5a 7a (20) 5a Da 4a Da Dm 7a (1
HANS-JURGEN Jus. - 2600
m - H9
- SIEGFRIED KIESLINGER
Da 4a 6a 5a 7a (20) 5a Da 4a Da Dm 7a (1
Gains : 20050 €
4
Dark Look
4a 3a 3a 3a (20) 3a 5a 4a 6a 6a 6a 4a 4a
VOLF M. - 2600
m - H8
- VOLF M.
4a 3a 3a 3a (20) 3a 5a 4a 6a 6a 6a 4a 4a
Gains : 36431 €
5
Dean Les Jarriais
6a 2a 6a 7a 2a 5a 3a 7a Da 5a (20) 7a 4a
PLETSCHACHER R. - 2600
m - H8
- PLETSCHACHER R.
6a 2a 6a 7a 2a 5a 3a 7a Da 5a (20) 7a 4a
Gains : 42023 €
6
Easy Rider Zen
5a 5a 2a 0a 0a (20) Da 0m 6a 7a 5a 7a 4a
GEINEDER A. - 2600
m - H7
- MAX EISENREICH
5a 5a 2a 0a 0a (20) Da 0m 6a 7a 5a 7a 4a
Gains : 58450 €
7
Equimax
1a 6a 4a 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 2a 3a 3a 2a
BOCK MME M. - 2625
m - H7
- PLETSCHACHER R.
1a 6a 4a 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 2a 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 21012 €
8
Fan D'arifant
1a 2a 9a (20) Da 4a 3a 4a 9a Da 9a 2a 6a
SCHWARZ CH. - 2625
m - H6
- SCHUB M.
1a 2a 9a (20) Da 4a 3a 4a 9a Da 9a 2a 6a
Gains : 68445 €
9
Canyon Castelets
1a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a (20) 5a 1a 3a 5a
HALLER R. - 2650
m - H9
- SCHUB M.
1a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a (20) 5a 1a 3a 5a
Gains : 162411 €
18:30
R6 C3
Prix De Médoc
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2125m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bellice Br
5a 3a 3a 2a 3a 5a 2a (20) 1a 2a 2a 2a 5a
KOPEC MME Wik. - 2100
m - F7
- BIENDL G.
5a 3a 3a 2a 3a 5a 2a (20) 1a 2a 2a 2a 5a
Gains : 21195 €
2
Scoiattolo Jet
4a 1a 4a 7a 7a 7a 7a (20) 5a 7a 3a 7a 6a
BOCK MME M. - 2125
m - M10
- MAX LEHMER
4a 1a 4a 7a 7a 7a 7a (20) 5a 7a 3a 7a 6a
Gains : 33447 €
3
Very Special One
4a (20) 6a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a (19) 1a 1a
PLATZER P. - 2125
m - M7
- HALLER R.
4a (20) 6a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a (19) 1a 1a
Gains : 41065 €
4
Put On A Show
1a 4a 3a (20) 1a 4a 3a 1a 1a 4a 4a 3a 7a
SCHWARZ CH. - 2125
m - H9
- Liebhardt Dr.M.
1a 4a 3a (20) 1a 4a 3a 1a 1a 4a 4a 3a 7a
Gains : 42485 €
5
Cachamour
3a 4a 1a 1a (20) 5a 3a 2a (19) Da 11a 5a
TUX MME M. - 2125
m - H9
- ELISABETH TUX
3a 4a 1a 1a (20) 5a 3a 2a (19) Da 11a 5a
Gains : 49642 €
6
Juwel Venus
1a 3a 1a (20) Da Da Da Da 2a 4a 2a Da 4a
KUBES E. - 2125
m - H7
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER
1a 3a 1a (20) Da Da Da Da 2a 4a 2a Da 4a
Gains : 56589 €
7
Popeye Diamant
4a 3a (20) Da 1a 1a 1a 5a 3a 6a 7a 1a 3a
BIENDL G. - 2125
m - H10
- BIENDL G.
4a 3a (20) Da 1a 1a 1a 5a 3a 6a 7a 1a 3a
Gains : 178189 €
18:55
R6 C4
Prix De La Côte D´azur
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1600 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lanzelot
(20) Da
2
Kinder Surprise
6a 6a 4a Da (20) 8a 5a 7a
VOLF M. - 2100
m - H4
- VOLF M.
6a 6a 4a Da (20) 8a 5a 7a
Gains : 493 €
3
Silas Santana
3a 4a
4
Quality Control
4a 2a (20) 7a 3a Da Da Aa 4a
HAIDE J. - 2100
m - F4
- HAIDE J. - DA
4a 2a (20) 7a 3a Da Da Aa 4a
Gains : 1140 €
5
Einmalumdiewelt
1a 7a 4a 4a 8a 2a 3a
LORENZ H. - 2100
m - H7
- LORENZ H.
1a 7a 4a 4a 8a 2a 3a
Gains : 1320 €
6
Sir Aragon Sr
6a 6a 4a 5a (20) 1a 4a 4a 3a 6a 6a 4a
HOLLWECK J. - 2100
m - H4
- HOLLWECK JR J.
6a 6a 4a 5a (20) 1a 4a 4a 3a 6a 6a 4a
Gains : 1470 €
7
Hamouda Dream
5a 3a 5a 4a 4a (20) Da 4a 2a 4a Da Da
SCHWARZ CH. - 2100
m - F4
- SCHUB M.
5a 3a 5a 4a 4a (20) Da 4a 2a 4a Da Da
Gains : 1545 €
8
Dan Cg
1a Da 5a Da (20) 7a
TIETZ Tho. - 2100
m - H4
- GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J.
1a Da 5a Da (20) 7a
Gains : 1600 €
9
Pandroklus Eck
Da 6a 3a 3a 2a 5a 3a 3a Ta Da (20) Da 5a
PLETSCHACHER R. - 2100
m - H4
- PLETSCHACHER R.
Da 6a 3a 3a 2a 5a 3a 3a Ta Da (20) Da 5a
Gains : 1894 €
10
Kallantseye
4a 4a 3a 10a 2a 6a 3a 5a (20) 4a 2a 2a A
BOCK MME M. - 2100
m - F4
- PLETSCHACHER R.
4a 4a 3a 10a 2a 6a 3a 5a (20) 4a 2a 2a A
Gains : 3250 €
19:20
R6 C5
Prix De La Lozère
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Thank You
7a 4a 3a 5a (20) Da Da 2a 2a 7a (19) 10a
HERRNREITER W. - 2100
m - H5
- SCHUB M.
7a 4a 3a 5a (20) Da Da 2a 2a 7a (19) 10a
Gains : 1630 €
2
Oscar R
7a 5a Da 6a 4a 4a (20) 4a 6a Da 7a Da Da
PLANKL MME Joh. - 2100
m - H6
- PLANKL H.
7a 5a Da 6a 4a 4a (20) 4a 6a Da 7a Da Da
Gains : 1950 €
3
Avanti Royal
3a 4a 6a 5a 3a 6a 6a 3a 4a 1a 2a (20) 1a
STOLLE MME Emm. - 2100
m - M6
- GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J.
3a 4a 6a 5a 3a 6a 6a 3a 4a 1a 2a (20) 1a
Gains : 3150 €
4
Edel Lola
2a 8a 7a 7a 7a 5a 5a (20) 3a 5a 5a 6a 7a
SCHULZ MME C. - 2100
m - F8
- MAX LEHMER - D4
2a 8a 7a 7a 7a 5a 5a (20) 3a 5a 5a 6a 7a
Gains : 3230 €
5
Quinta
4a 5a 5a (20) Da 6a 3a 7a 3a 7a Da 1a Da
SCHWAIGER R. - 2100
m - F5
- ZANDERIGO M.
4a 5a 5a (20) Da 6a 3a 7a 3a 7a Da 1a Da
Gains : 3252 €
6
Ilvie Zwartland
8a 7a (19) 5a 8a 6a 6a (18) 8a 7a 8a Da
MANSEL-CHRIST MME N. - 2100
m - F9
- MARKUS CHRIST - D4
8a 7a (19) 5a 8a 6a 6a (18) 8a 7a 8a Da
Gains : 4762 €
7
Jeremy Dragon
6a 7a 6a 6a 6a (20) Da 5a Da 7a 6a Da 5a
WIESNER MME J. - 2100
m - H5
- PLETSCHACHER R.
6a 7a 6a 6a 6a (20) Da 5a Da 7a 6a Da 5a
Gains : 5370 €
8
Howings Wakan
(20) 4a 7a 4a 5a Da 6a 5a (19) 5a 8a 5a
LEITINGER MME Tan. - 2100
m - M7
- SYKORA H.
(20) 4a 7a 4a 5a Da 6a 5a (19) 5a 8a 5a
Gains : 5589 €
9
Ole Olsen
7a 9a 9a 7a 3a 6a 3a 6a 9a 5a 4a 1a
RUHLAND M.J. - 2100
m - H6
- RUHLAND M. J.
7a 9a 9a 7a 3a 6a 3a 6a 9a 5a 4a 1a
Gains : 5870 €
10
Jeronymo Casei
7a (20) 2a 6a 3a 4a 8a 7a 1a 5a (19) Da
GRAMULLER M. - 2100
m - H6
- GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J. - D4
7a (20) 2a 6a 3a 4a 8a 7a 1a 5a (19) Da
Gains : 6280 €
19:50
R6 C6
Prix De La Crau
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Atlantis
Da 1a 2a Da Da 1a (20) Da 6a Da 1a 1a 6a
TIETZ Tho. - 2100
m - H4
- GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J.
Da 1a 2a Da Da 1a (20) Da 6a Da 1a 1a 6a
Gains : 3330 €
2
Red Riding Hood
9a (20) 9a 1a 1a 5a 1a 2a 3a 2a 6a 5a 5a
HAIDE J. - 2100
m - F5
- ZANDERIGO M.
9a (20) 9a 1a 1a 5a 1a 2a 3a 2a 6a 5a 5a
Gains : 3600 €
3
Goody Perrine
Da 4a 4a 6a 4a (20) 3a 3a Da 4a 6a 8a 5a
SCHWARZ CH. - 2100
m - H5
- SCHUB M.
Da 4a 4a 6a 4a (20) 3a 3a Da 4a 6a 8a 5a
Gains : 4150 €
4
Dana Cg
8a 7a Da 6a (20) Aa Aa 1a 3a 1a 5a 2a
HELLMEIER H. - 2100
m - F4
- HELLMEIER H.
8a 7a Da 6a (20) Aa Aa 1a 3a 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 4395 €
5
Better Be Royal
2a Da (20) 6a Da 2a 1a 2a
FRANZL J. - 2100
m - F4
- FRANZL J.
2a Da (20) 6a Da 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 4470 €
6
Theresa Viking
4a 6a 6a Da Da 2a 4a Da 1a (20) 4a 3a 2a
SPARBER J. - 2100
m - F5
- GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J. - DA
4a 6a 6a Da Da 2a 4a Da 1a (20) 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 4750 €
7
Usher Diamant
1a 2a 4a Da 4a 3a 8a (20) 2a 4a 2a 2a 2a
SEEBAUER J. - 2100
m - H6
- JOSEF SEEBAUER - DA
1a 2a 4a Da 4a 3a 8a (20) 2a 4a 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 5005 €
8
Lorenzo Rosso
5a 4a 4a (20) 1a 1a 7a 1a 6a 1a 1a
BIENDL G. - 2100
m - H6
- BIENDL G.
5a 4a 4a (20) 1a 1a 7a 1a 6a 1a 1a
Gains : 6175 €
9
Waldblume Venus
5a 2a 5a 3a 6a 4a 7a (20) 2a 2a 3a 4a 3a
PLETSCHACHER R. - 2100
m - F5
- PLETSCHACHER R.
5a 2a 5a 3a 6a 4a 7a (20) 2a 2a 3a 4a 3a
Gains : 6740 €
10
Sir Gustav
5a Da (20) 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 4a 5a Da
FRICK G. - 2100
m - H7
- FRICK G.
5a Da (20) 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 4a 5a Da
Gains : 7675 €
20:20
R6 C7
Prix Des Alpes-Martimes
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lovely Princess
3a 7a 6a (20) Da 5a 2a 3a 8a Da 3a 6a Da
PLETSCHACHER R. - 2100
m - F8
- PLETSCHACHER R.
3a 7a 6a (20) Da 5a 2a 3a 8a Da 3a 6a Da
Gains : 24315 €
2
Ocean Blue
2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a 10
HALLER R. - 2100
m - F8
- HALLER R. - D4
2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (20) 1a 10
Gains : 26410 €
3
Nashua
3a 1a 1a (20) 7a 3a 3a 2a 4a 5a 3a 1a 1a
HAIDE J. - 2100
m - M6
- Liebhardt Dr.M.
3a 1a 1a (20) 7a 3a 3a 2a 4a 5a 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 23023 €
4
Suarez
4a 2a 2a 2a 4a (20) 3a 5a 6a 1a 4a 3a Da
HERRNREITER W. - 2100
m - H7
- HERRNREITER W. - DA
4a 2a 2a 2a 4a (20) 3a 5a 6a 1a 4a 3a Da
Gains : 23595 €
5
Far West
Aa 1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a Da 2a 1a 1a
FRANZL J. - 2100
m - H6
- FRANZL J. - DP
Aa 1a (20) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a Da 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 25480 €
6
Zucchero
2a 1a 2a 2a (20) 3a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a
PLATZER P. - 2100
m - H6
- HALLER R.
2a 1a 2a 2a (20) 3a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 28555 €
7
Everywanna
3a 6a 2a 7a 1a Da 7a 4a (20) Da 2a 6a 5a
BIENDL G. - 2100
m - H10
- BIENDL G.
3a 6a 2a 7a 1a Da 7a 4a (20) Da 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 29811 €
8
Wirbelwind
5a Da 4a 1a Da 3a (20) 5a Da 5a 7a 11a 6
FRICK G. - 2100
m - H11
- FRICK G.
5a Da 4a 1a Da 3a (20) 5a Da 5a 7a 11a 6
Gains : 30191 €
20:50
R6 C8
Auf Wiedersehen Am 7.juli 2021
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Power Prime Time
5a 3a 7a 5a 6a 4a 5a 3a 5a (20) 1a 4a 5a
SPARBER J. - 2100
m - H7
- GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J.
5a 3a 7a 5a 6a 4a 5a 3a 5a (20) 1a 4a 5a
Gains : 7777 €
2
Holiday Dragon
5a 4a 7a 6a 4a Da 3a Da 4a 5a 6a (20) 4a
HELLMEIER H. - 2100
m - F7
- HELLMEIER H.
5a 4a 7a 6a 4a Da 3a Da 4a 5a 6a (20) 4a
Gains : 8435 €
3
Berenice
6a 9a Da 5a 5a (20) 7a 8a 3a (19) 6a Da
SCHUSSLER Mic. - 2100
m - F5
- PLETSCHACHER R.
6a 9a Da 5a 5a (20) 7a 8a 3a (19) 6a Da
Gains : 11660 €
4
Haxelle De Beylev
4a 3a 5a 4a 5a (20) 6a 3a 4a 4a 4a 4a 1a
SCHWARZ CH. - 2100
m - F4
- SCHUB M.
4a 3a 5a 4a 5a (20) 6a 3a 4a 4a 4a 4a 1a
Gains : 13165 €
5
Meydan
6a Da 2a 8a 3a Da (20) Da 2a 6a 6a 6a Da
HOPPE MME M. - 2125
m - F8
- HOPPE MME M. - D4
6a Da 2a 8a 3a Da (20) Da 2a 6a 6a 6a Da
Gains : 16438 €
6
Aperol Cg
7a 2a Da 3a 6a 3a 4a Da 3a 2a (20) 2a (1
HOLLWECK J. - 2125
m - H7
- HORST DUGAS
7a 2a Da 3a 6a 3a 4a Da 3a 2a (20) 2a (1
Gains : 17435 €
7
Fiorino Ogden
6a 6a 8a 9a 5a Aa (20) 6a 5a 8a (19) 9a
RASCHAT MME S. - 2125
m - H11
- RUHLAND M. J.
6a 6a 8a 9a 5a Aa (20) 6a 5a 8a (19) 9a
Gains : 18160 €
8
Gri Power Jet
7a 6a 5a (20) 8a 4a 1a 2a 5a 5a 4a Da 2a
BOCK MME M. - 2125
m - H9
- PLETSCHACHER R.
7a 6a 5a (20) 8a 4a 1a 2a 5a 5a 4a Da 2a
Gains : 19040 €
9
O.m. Dustin
2a 5a 2a 6a 6a 2a 5a 3a 5a (20) 6a Da 5a
PLETSCHACHER R. - 2125
m - H8
- PLETSCHACHER R.
2a 5a 2a 6a 6a 2a 5a 3a 5a (20) 6a Da 5a
Gains : 27033 €
10
Dream Gibus
6a 3a Da 4a (20) 2a 3a 6a 7a 2a 2a Da 8a
GEINEDER A. - 2125
m - H8
- MARTIN CH. GEINEDER
6a 3a Da 4a (20) 2a 3a 6a 7a 2a 2a Da 8a
Gains : 33115 €
11
Ervin Boko
6a 7a 4a 3a 5a 5a 2a 4a 5a Da 6a (20) 4m
HANS-JURGEN Jus. - 2125
m - H10
- ORTNER MME E.
6a 7a 4a 3a 5a 5a 2a 4a 5a Da 6a (20) 4m
Gains : 38328 €
12
Outsider Diamant
(20) 7a (19) 9a 6m 1a 2a 2m Dm 1m 3a Dm
DINZINGER MME M. - 2125
m - H13
- DINZINGER MME M.
(20) 7a (19) 9a 6m 1a 2a 2m Dm 1m 3a Dm
Gains : 92251 €
J'ai déjà un compte.