Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 24/06/2021

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 16:54
  • C1
    Prix De La Gloriette De Buffon 17:14 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Arenes De Paris 17:49 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Arts Et Metiers Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 13 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Cours La Reine Pick 5 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 5 - 12 - 11 - 15
    C5
    Prix De Thiberville 19:34 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Palais Des Glaces Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 14 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Bellevue 20:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Centaures 21:20 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Lac De Bienne 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Vitesse - 3. Cnt 12:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Lac De Morat 13:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 10 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Lac De Neuchatel 13:31 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 3 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • TOULOUSE – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De Pechbonnieu 12:15 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Derby Du Languedoc 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix Micipsa 13:15 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Petit President 13:50 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Alain Grimaux 14:24 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Galop Du Sud-Oues 14:58 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Souvenir 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Curzay 16:06 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 15
    C9
    Prix De Lardenne 16:40 • Plat • 9 - 13 - 8 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 13:37
  • C1
    Prix Pmu "le Jean Bart" Saint-Leger-Du-B 14:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 11 - 14 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Pmu "la Chapelle" Saint Etienne 14:41 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Pmu "le Blason" Le Petit Quevill 15:15 • Trot monté • 12 - 8 - 13 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Pmu "presse Calmette" Sotteville 15:49 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 11 - 1 - 14
    C5
    Prix Du Pmu "le Commerce" Forges Les Eau 16:23 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 1 - 12 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Pmu "le Relais" Tourville La Riv 16:57 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Pmu "le Carbos" Notre Dame De Bo 17:32 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 13 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix Du Pmu "le Vincennes" Neuville Les 18:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 6 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:12
  • C1
    Prix Du Forez 18:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Neris Les Bains 19:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 6 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Troncais 19:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Des Ets Tissier (Prix De Chatillon) 20:32 • Trot attelé • 17 - 2 - 1 - 14 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Chambord 21:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 13
    C6
    Prix De L'allier 21:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix D'enghien 22:05 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 5 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 05:17
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Club Maiden 05:47 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Work Clobber Maiden 06:22 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stable Affairs Maiden 06:57 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.pinjarrapark.com.au Maiden 07:34 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix 100 Club Applications Open Now Maiden 08:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Electrical Consultancy Wa Handicap 08:47 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing @pinjarra Park Thursday July 8 Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hygain Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Darling View Thoroughbreds Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-TOWNSVILLE – 04:22
  • C1
    Prix Grapes Of Mirth Comedy Festival Maiden Handicap 04:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Carlton & United Breweries Qtis Three-Year-Old Handicap 05:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Download The App Qtis Two-Year-Old & Three-Year-Old 06:04 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hygain Class 3 Handicap 06:42 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Grab Your Tickets To Ladies Day Open Handicap 07:17 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix All You Can Eat - Friday 25Th June Class 1 Handicap 07:52 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Become A Member Today Benchmark 58 Handicap 08:27 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Brown Brothers Cellar Door Sunday 26 June Open Handicap 09:07 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-VAAL – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Handicap 12:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Comes Maiden Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Apprentice Classified Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tellytrack.com Maiden Plate 14:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 15:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Apprentice Classified Stak 15:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Apprentice Classified Stakes 16:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 29 June Mr 84 Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:20
  • C1
    Black Type Accountancy British Ebf Restricted Novice Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Newmarket Academy Godolphin Beacon Project Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Omega Ingredients Signature Natural Flavours Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Nooresh Juglall Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes 16:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Join The Great Racing Welfare Cycle Handicap 17:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Start Your Racingtv Free Month Now Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Discover Newmarket Offering Specialist Guided Tours Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-DANNERO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Norrlands Elitserie, F 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Midnattspokalen - Stig Norbergs Minneslopp - Fordel Sto 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amirettas Lopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Stolopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Midnattspokalen - Gota Och Josef Bodins Minne 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Eiva E's Lopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Stolopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 1 I Meeting 5 21:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez